Yamato
Kazanma Oranı
46.3%
Maçlar
2.349
KDA
2.52

Yamato vs Victor vs Victor

Beceri Seviyesi
Tüm Beceri Seviyeleri
Maçlar
13.440
Surum
6774
Son Güncelleme
14 Eki 2026 UTC

Yamato bu Deadlock eşleşmesinde Victor'ye karşı %46.3 kazanma oranında zorluk yaşar. 2.349 oyundan veriler, Yamato'in ortalama %1.1 daha fazla ölüme sahip olduğunu gösterir. Güvenli çiftçiliğe, takım koordinasyonuna odaklanın ve 1v1 çatışmalarından kaçının.

Yamato Eşleşme Analizi

Bir rakip seçmek ve Yamato'in onlara karşı nasıl performans gösterdiğinin detaylı dökümünü görmek için açılır menüyü kullanın. Birebir kazanma oranları, savaş istatistikleri, net değer karşılaştırması ve hasar analizini alacaksınız — gerçek Deadlock dereceli verilerine dayalı.

Rakiple karşılaştır
Yamato - bu eşleşmede 46.3% kazanma oranı
Yamato
46.3% KO
VS
Victor vs Yamato eşleşmesi - 53.7% kazanma oranı
Victor
53.7% KO

Yamato vs Victor eşleşmesini kim kazanır?

Victor, Yamato vs Victor eşleşmesini kazanır
Kazanan
Victor
Maçlar: 2.349
46.3%
Kazanma Oranı
53.7%
7.9
Ort. Öldürme
7.8
7.6
Ort. Ölüm
6.5
11.2
Ort. Asist
11.3
38.282
Ort. Net Değer
41.673
32.393
Oyuncu Hasarı
38.207
5.039
Hedef Hasarı
7.754
69.9
Son Vuruş
93.9

Yamato vs Victor Eşleşme özeti

The Yamato vs Victor matchup in Deadlock is önemli bir istatistiksel avantaj. Based on 2.349 recent matches analyzed, Victor wins with a 53.7% win rate compared to Yamato's 46.3%, giving Victor a 7.4 percentage point advantage. The most significant statistical gap is in objective contribution, where Victor consistently outperforms. Victor dominates this matchup statistically. Victor can play aggressively and look for solo kills, while Yamato should focus on minimizing losses, farming safely, and relying on teammates to even the odds.

Yamato vs Victor Savaş analizi

Victor wins combat stats against Yamato in Deadlock

Victor claims 4 out of 5 combat metrics in the Yamato vs Victor matchup, establishing clear mechanical superiority with advantages in KDA efficiency, survivability, damage output. Our analysis of 2.349 ranked games reveals Victor consistently outperforms Yamato in direct combat scenarios. While Yamato manages to win one metric, the overall picture favors Victor in fights. Yamato players should play around their one strength while minimizing exposure in areas where Victor dominates.

KDA oranı
2.52Yamato
2.94Victor
Victor demonstrates noticeably stronger kill-death-assist performance against Yamato, maintaining a 2.94 KDA versus 2.52. This 0.43 point gap reflects Victor's superior ability to secure eliminations while avoiding death in these head-to-head encounters. Yamato players facing Victor should prioritize team coordination over solo aggression — look for 2v1 situations, coordinate ability usage with teammates, and focus on trading rather than taking isolated duels where Victor's statistical advantage becomes most pronounced.
Ort. öldürme
7.9Yamato
7.8Victor
Kill production between Yamato and Victor is virtually identical, with Yamato averaging 7.9 kills per game and Victor securing 7.8. This parity suggests both heroes are equally capable of finding frags in this matchup, and outcomes depend more heavily on objective play, ability usage, and team coordination than raw elimination numbers. Players should focus on impactful kills — lane denials, objective fights, and trading — rather than simply padding their kill count.
Ort. ölüm
7.6Yamato
6.5Victor
Victor demonstrates markedly better survivability against Yamato, recording fewer deaths per game. Dying less frequently gives Victor significantly more impact potential — more opportunities for multi-kills, more presence in objective fights, and more economic stability from staying alive. Yamato players face a survival deficit that compounds throughout a match, making disciplined positioning and smart disengagements crucial.
Oyuncu hasarı
32.393Yamato
38.207Victor
The damage differential between Victor and Yamato is exceptional: 38.207 compared to just 32.393. Victor deals 5.814 more damage per game on average, indicating absolute dominance in direct combat exchanges. This level of disparity suggests Victor's kit, typical playstyle, or positioning patterns give them massive advantages in dealing damage while Yamato struggles to even trade effectively. Yamato players should treat Victor as a must-avoid duel and focus entirely on non-combat contributions or ability-based damage.
Hedef hasarı
5.039Yamato
7.754Victor
Victor contributes 2.715 more objective damage than Yamato on average, making them more valuable for split pushing, securing guardian kills, and accelerating tower takes. Teams with Victor may want to prioritize objective-focused strategies. Yamato should focus on creating picks while Victor pushes objectives.

Yamato vs Victor Ekonomi analizi

Net değer
38.282Yamato
41.673Victor
Son vuruşlar
69.9Yamato
93.9Victor

Victor vastly out-earns Yamato by 3.391 souls on average. This substantial economic gap means Victor will consistently hit item breakpoints earlier, creating a snowballing advantage throughout the game. Victor secures more last hits (93.9 vs 69.9), while Victor leads in denies (2.9 vs 2.0). These farming dynamics shape the lane equilibrium and gold distribution.

Yamato vs Victor için önerilen eşyalar

Yamato build for Victor matchup

Yamato Build vs Victor

This optimized build for Yamato against Victor is designed to help overcome a statistically challenging matchup. Facing a 53.7% win rate disadvantage against Victor, these items prioritize survivability and efficient trading to close the gap. Yenileyici, Dev, Cadı Zırhı, and 4 more items, totaling approximately 38.400 souls Focus on hitting item timings and avoid extended fights until you've completed key items that can shift the matchup in your favor.

Victor build for Yamato matchup

Victor Build vs Yamato

Victor's recommended build against Yamato leverages their statistical advantage in this matchup. With the matchup favoring Victor, these items emphasize aggressive play and damage output to secure the advantage. Yenileyici, Ağırlıklı Atışlar, Ruhani Değişim, and 4 more items, totaling approximately 38.400 souls Understanding Victor's likely build helps you anticipate their power spikes and adjust your timing accordingly.

Bu eşya buildleri, 2.349 rekabetçi maçtan elde edilen kazanma oranı verilerine dayanarak Yamato vs Victor eşleşmesi için optimize edilmiştir. Deadlock'ta eşya seçimleri eşleşme sonuçlarını önemli ölçüde etkiler — doğru build istatistiksel dezavantajları aşmaya veya mevcut avantajları genişletmeye yardımcı olabilir. Oyun durumuna, takım kompozisyonlarına, düşman eşyalarına ve ruhlarda önde veya geride olup olmadığınıza göre buildınızı uyarlamayı unutmayın.

MetaBot Desktop

Yamato etrafında en iyi takımı kur

Komp Laboratuvarı takımındaki her ikiliyi yüz binlerce maçtaki gerçek kazanma oranıyla puanlar, seçimlerini rakip kadroya karşı sınar ve kanıtlanmış yüksek kazanma oranlı kompozisyonları yükler.

  • Altı kahramanlık tahta
  • İkili sinerji kazanma oranları
  • Kanıtlanmış yüksek kazanan kompozisyonlar
MetaBot Desktop'ta Deadlock Komp Laboratuvarı

Yamato Deadlock'ta 17 kahramana karşı avantajlı ve 23 kahramana karşı dezavantajlı eşleşmelere sahiptir. Yamato'in en güçlü eşleşmesi Hançer'a karşı 54.1% kazanma oranıyla. En zor eşleşme Graves ile 40.2% kazanma oranında. Belirli eşleşme detayları ve build önerileri için aşağıdaki tabloyu kullanın.

Yamato matchup win rates and combat stats in Deadlock (Version 6774)
Rakip
Kazanma Oranı
Maçlar
KDA
Öldürmeler
Ölüm
Oyuncu Hasarı
Net Değer
43.55%12.8072.577.77.430.87438.363
48.75%8.0782.587.67.431.14438.545
44.29%5.1372.598.17.531.97138.217
50.36%4.9522.548.07.731.98239.014
50.07%4.1742.597.97.531.40138.617
40.19%4.1012.467.67.529.88238.291
49.82%3.9762.628.27.532.33239.049
48.93%3.9242.598.07.532.40438.547
51.26%3.8492.588.17.732.82938.547
46.78%3.8352.497.97.831.68237.617
40.40%3.5202.397.47.629.35437.802
50.87%3.4582.657.87.331.88238.060
48.87%3.2252.488.17.730.82538.160
45.91%3.2042.627.97.431.39838.266
41.73%3.1972.537.87.531.17938.521
48.33%3.0272.628.07.431.15638.125
48.95%2.7032.638.07.631.96538.178
52.47%2.6072.758.37.332.14639.353
48.04%2.4692.497.97.731.23937.610
50.04%2.4602.517.87.631.88238.524
45.94%2.4122.537.97.632.01238.182
46.32%2.3492.527.97.632.39338.282
51.92%2.2402.607.97.631.67138.504
44.30%2.1852.607.77.331.71137.836
54.13%2.0842.678.17.331.87238.579
44.84%2.0722.487.57.431.29637.617
52.10%2.0712.758.37.432.50639.644
51.82%1.9242.728.17.432.67339.650
47.17%1.8232.557.87.633.22639.241
50.17%1.8102.578.07.733.08338.530
50.65%1.7772.608.07.631.91837.525
51.22%1.7202.567.87.531.28538.552
50.03%1.4612.667.87.331.27239.094
48.65%1.4082.698.27.331.15837.897
45.65%1.3782.457.57.532.79137.683
54.12%1.2992.687.97.331.91539.484
52.09%1.2212.657.97.332.25438.694
49.96%1.1372.657.87.130.76138.509
51.37%8392.507.57.630.39238.580
45.84%6132.585.75.724.92934.976
🔍

Help us maintain accuracy! If you notice incorrect stats, missing data, or any issues, your feedback directly improves the quality of our data for the entire community.

Report an Issue

Yamato Eşleşmeler - SSS

Deadlock'ta Yamato'nin en iyi eşleşmesi nedir?

Yamato'nin en iyi eşleşmesi Hançer'e karşıdır, 54.1% kazanma oranı elde eder. Yamato bu eşleşmede superior savaş istatistikleri ve uygun yetenek etkileşimleri aracılığıyla parlak olur.

Deadlock'ta Yamato'nin en zor eşleşmesi nedir?

Yamato'nin en zor eşleşmesi Graves'e karşıdır, sadece 40.2% kazanma oranı ile. Bu rakibe karşı Yamato, takım koordinasyonuna odaklanmalı ve savunmacı bir şekilde item almalıdır.

Yamato'nin kaç tane uygun eşleşmesi vardır?

Yamato'nin Deadlock'ta 17 uygun eşleşmesi (%50+ kazanma oranı) ve 23 uygun olmayan eşleşmesi vardır. Bu eşleşme dinamiklerini anlamak, daha iyi kahraman seçimleri yapmanıza ve oyun tarzınızı uyarlamanıza yardımcı olur.

Yamato'i zor eşleşmelerde nasıl oynarım?

Yamato'i zor eşleşmelerde oynarken, güvenli farminge, konumlandırmaya ve takım koordinasyonuna öncelik verin. Eşleşme dezavantajını telafi etmek için yapı yapınızı ayarlayın ve doğrudan çatışmadan ziyade yetenekler aracılığıyla dövüşleri etkilemeye yönelik fırsatları arayın.

Yamato'nin eşleşmelerinde hangi istatistiklere odaklanmalıyım?

Yamato'nin eşleşmelerinde analiz edilecek temel istatistikler kazanma oranı, KDA oranı, ortalama oyuncu hasarı ve net değer farkını içerir. Yüksek hasar eşleşmeleri agresif oyunu tercih ederken, düşük KDA eşleşmeleri daha savunmacı ve takım desteğine dayalı oyun oynamayı gösterir.