Ölü Adam Danny
Kazanma Oranı
44.5%
Maçlar
6.871
KDA
2.53

Ölü Adam Danny vs Abrams vs Abrams

Beceri Seviyesi
Tüm Beceri Seviyeleri
Maçlar
48.835
Surum
6795
Son Güncelleme
21 Eki 2026 UTC

Abrams 6.871 maçta sadece %44.5 kazanma oranıyla Ölü Adam Danny'e güç karşı çıkar. Abrams ortalama %0.2 daha fazla ölüm alır. Bu karşı çıkanlara karşı yüzleşirken, savunmacı öğeleri, takım oyunu öncelendirin ve uzun çatışmalardan kaçının.

Ölü Adam Danny Eşleşme Analizi

Bir rakip seçmek ve Ölü Adam Danny'in onlara karşı nasıl performans gösterdiğinin detaylı dökümünü görmek için açılır menüyü kullanın. Birebir kazanma oranları, savaş istatistikleri, net değer karşılaştırması ve hasar analizini alacaksınız — gerçek Deadlock dereceli verilerine dayalı.

Rakiple karşılaştır
Ölü Adam Danny - bu eşleşmede 44.5% kazanma oranı
Ölü Adam Danny
44.5% KO
VS
Abrams vs Ölü Adam Danny eşleşmesi - 55.5% kazanma oranı
Abrams
55.5% KO

Ölü Adam Danny vs Abrams eşleşmesini kim kazanır?

Abrams, Ölü Adam Danny vs Abrams eşleşmesini kazanır
Kazanan
Abrams
Maçlar: 6.871
44.5%
Kazanma Oranı
55.5%
6.2
Ort. Öldürme
6.4
6.5
Ort. Ölüm
6.7
10.4
Ort. Asist
12.0
36.224
Ort. Net Değer
38.295
32.092
Oyuncu Hasarı
27.054
2.617
Hedef Hasarı
5.034
56.0
Son Vuruş
63.6

Ölü Adam Danny vs Abrams Eşleşme özeti

The Ölü Adam Danny vs Abrams matchup in Deadlock is belirleyici şekilde tek taraflı bir eşleşme. Based on 6.871 recent matches analyzed, Abrams wins with a 55.5% win rate compared to Ölü Adam Danny's 44.5%, giving Abrams a 10.9 percentage point advantage. The most significant statistical gap is in objective contribution, where Abrams consistently outperforms. Abrams has overwhelming statistical superiority in this matchup. Ölü Adam Danny should avoid direct confrontation, focus entirely on farm and objectives, and wait for team fight scenarios where individual matchup advantages are diluted.

Ölü Adam Danny vs Abrams Savaş analizi

Abrams wins combat stats against Ölü Adam Danny in Deadlock

Abrams edges out Ölü Adam Danny in a competitive combat comparison, winning 3 of 5 metrics with notable advantages in KDA efficiency, kill production, objective damage. With only a 3-2 margin based on 6.871 matches analyzed, this Ölü Adam Danny vs Abrams matchup remains contestable for both sides. Ölü Adam Danny shouldn't feel outmatched — the statistical gap is narrow enough that individual skill, positioning choices, and in-game decision making can easily swing specific encounters in Ölü Adam Danny's favor.

KDA oranı
2.53Ölü Adam Danny
2.76Abrams
Abrams holds a moderate KDA edge in this matchup, recording 2.76 compared to Ölü Adam Danny's 2.53. While this 0.23 point difference indicates Abrams tends to come out ahead in engagements, the gap remains small enough that skilled Ölü Adam Danny players can overcome it through superior positioning, ability timing, or simply winning crucial duels. Ölü Adam Danny should focus on burst trade patterns and disengage before extended fights favor Abrams's superior sustain.
Ort. öldürme
6.2Ölü Adam Danny
6.4Abrams
Kill production between Ölü Adam Danny and Abrams is virtually identical, with Ölü Adam Danny averaging 6.2 kills per game and Abrams securing 6.4. This parity suggests both heroes are equally capable of finding frags in this matchup, and outcomes depend more heavily on objective play, ability usage, and team coordination than raw elimination numbers. Players should focus on impactful kills — lane denials, objective fights, and trading — rather than simply padding their kill count.
Ort. ölüm
6.5Ölü Adam Danny
6.7Abrams
Survivability metrics are nearly equal between Ölü Adam Danny (6.5 deaths/game) and Abrams (6.7 deaths/game). Neither hero demonstrates a clear advantage in staying alive during these matchups, suggesting both have similar risk profiles and neither kit provides notably better escape tools or defensive utility against the other. Outcomes in this matchup hinge on which player makes fewer critical positioning errors rather than any hero-based survival advantage.
Oyuncu hasarı
32.092Ölü Adam Danny
27.054Abrams
The damage differential between Ölü Adam Danny and Abrams is exceptional: 32.092 compared to just 27.054. Ölü Adam Danny deals 5.038 more damage per game on average, indicating absolute dominance in direct combat exchanges. This level of disparity suggests Ölü Adam Danny's kit, typical playstyle, or positioning patterns give them massive advantages in dealing damage while Abrams struggles to even trade effectively. Abrams players should treat Ölü Adam Danny as a must-avoid duel and focus entirely on non-combat contributions or ability-based damage.
Hedef hasarı
2.617Ölü Adam Danny
5.034Abrams
Abrams contributes 2.417 more objective damage than Ölü Adam Danny on average, making them more valuable for split pushing, securing guardian kills, and accelerating tower takes. Teams with Abrams may want to prioritize objective-focused strategies. Ölü Adam Danny should focus on creating picks while Abrams pushes objectives.

Ölü Adam Danny vs Abrams Ekonomi analizi

Net değer
36.224Ölü Adam Danny
38.295Abrams
Son vuruşlar
56.0Ölü Adam Danny
63.6Abrams

Abrams vastly out-earns Ölü Adam Danny by 2.071 souls on average. This substantial economic gap means Abrams will consistently hit item breakpoints earlier, creating a snowballing advantage throughout the game. Abrams secures more last hits (63.6 vs 56.0), while Abrams leads in denies (2.4 vs 1.2). These farming dynamics shape the lane equilibrium and gold distribution.

Ölü Adam Danny vs Abrams için önerilen eşyalar

Ölü Adam Danny build for Abrams matchup

Ölü Adam Danny Build vs Abrams

This optimized build for Ölü Adam Danny against Abrams is designed to help overcome a statistically challenging matchup. Facing a 55.5% win rate disadvantage against Abrams, these items prioritize survivability and efficient trading to close the gap. Ebedi Hediye, Mistik Titreşimler, Sihirli Halı, and 4 more items, totaling approximately 48.798 souls Focus on hitting item timings and avoid extended fights until you've completed key items that can shift the matchup in your favor.

Abrams build for Ölü Adam Danny matchup

Abrams Build vs Ölü Adam Danny

Abrams's recommended build against Ölü Adam Danny leverages their statistical advantage in this matchup. With the matchup favoring Abrams, these items emphasize aggressive play and damage output to secure the advantage. Hayalet Saldırı, Cadı Zırhı, Ezici Yumruklar, and 4 more items, totaling approximately 41.600 souls Understanding Abrams's likely build helps you anticipate their power spikes and adjust your timing accordingly.

Bu eşya buildleri, 6.871 rekabetçi maçtan elde edilen kazanma oranı verilerine dayanarak Ölü Adam Danny vs Abrams eşleşmesi için optimize edilmiştir. Deadlock'ta eşya seçimleri eşleşme sonuçlarını önemli ölçüde etkiler — doğru build istatistiksel dezavantajları aşmaya veya mevcut avantajları genişletmeye yardımcı olabilir. Oyun durumuna, takım kompozisyonlarına, düşman eşyalarına ve ruhlarda önde veya geride olup olmadığınıza göre buildınızı uyarlamayı unutmayın.

MetaBot Desktop

Ölü Adam Danny etrafında en iyi takımı kur

Komp Laboratuvarı takımındaki her ikiliyi yüz binlerce maçtaki gerçek kazanma oranıyla puanlar, seçimlerini rakip kadroya karşı sınar ve kanıtlanmış yüksek kazanma oranlı kompozisyonları yükler.

  • Altı kahramanlık tahta
  • İkili sinerji kazanma oranları
  • Kanıtlanmış yüksek kazanan kompozisyonlar
MetaBot Desktop'ta Deadlock Komp Laboratuvarı

Ölü Adam Danny Deadlock'ta 7 kahramana karşı avantajlı ve 35 kahramana karşı dezavantajlı eşleşmelere sahiptir. Ölü Adam Danny'in en güçlü eşleşmesi Sinclair'a karşı 53.4% kazanma oranıyla. En zor eşleşme Fare Kral ile 35.5% kazanma oranında. Belirli eşleşme detayları ve build önerileri için aşağıdaki tabloyu kullanın.

Ölü Adam Danny matchup win rates and combat stats in Deadlock (Version 6795)
Rakip
Kazanma Oranı
Maçlar
KDA
Öldürmeler
Ölüm
Oyuncu Hasarı
Net Değer
35.49%23.5362.355.66.529.39136.112
45.76%19.0762.545.76.130.05036.706
41.97%14.8782.456.06.630.66136.111
47.87%12.5462.506.06.531.03136.464
47.43%11.8882.406.16.930.61936.876
37.79%11.8492.486.16.530.28236.220
39.32%11.8042.335.36.329.06835.231
47.58%11.4432.395.96.830.96736.142
43.21%10.9452.255.67.030.21136.273
38.97%10.7812.475.86.229.49936.333
42.86%10.5282.386.17.131.70336.259
45.51%10.5152.526.16.631.04136.939
42.75%9.8942.195.87.128.58736.199
41.78%9.6222.415.96.730.07436.188
40.58%9.5812.485.96.529.86836.686
47.62%9.4712.586.06.431.96736.302
47.56%9.0912.616.36.431.26636.828
53.37%7.8513.295.64.228.03333.850
45.02%7.7212.496.16.731.10436.199
49.16%7.4832.556.26.531.46936.876
49.09%7.4572.576.16.530.54436.832
50.79%7.4302.626.56.732.43737.056
45.91%7.4262.386.17.131.21135.977
41.27%7.2482.396.16.832.43736.553
46.38%7.0802.386.06.831.03736.407
44.55%6.8712.536.26.532.09236.224
49.30%6.2352.606.46.631.94436.723
45.73%6.1532.556.36.632.96337.117
42.03%6.0532.475.86.431.38535.799
44.64%5.9462.485.86.332.21636.260
48.05%5.5922.626.26.631.53937.743
46.40%5.0912.315.96.829.72936.764
51.71%4.9952.686.46.332.08537.256
45.41%4.7212.416.16.931.72436.441
48.44%4.3772.676.26.230.50836.259
44.80%4.2772.426.06.832.59236.079
39.71%3.9862.265.36.630.61034.945
51.09%3.7582.626.16.231.93236.767
47.70%3.7442.595.76.029.68536.715
53.43%3.6012.756.16.030.05836.494
52.22%3.3802.515.96.530.95137.410
51.33%2.6242.706.26.231.01136.496
🔍

Help us maintain accuracy! If you notice incorrect stats, missing data, or any issues, your feedback directly improves the quality of our data for the entire community.

Report an Issue

Ölü Adam Danny Eşleşmeler - SSS

Deadlock'ta Ölü Adam Danny'nin en iyi eşleşmesi nedir?

Ölü Adam Danny'nin en iyi eşleşmesi Sinclair'e karşıdır, 53.4% kazanma oranı elde eder. Ölü Adam Danny bu eşleşmede superior savaş istatistikleri ve uygun yetenek etkileşimleri aracılığıyla parlak olur.

Deadlock'ta Ölü Adam Danny'nin en zor eşleşmesi nedir?

Ölü Adam Danny'nin en zor eşleşmesi Fare Kral'e karşıdır, sadece 35.5% kazanma oranı ile. Bu rakibe karşı Ölü Adam Danny, takım koordinasyonuna odaklanmalı ve savunmacı bir şekilde item almalıdır.

Ölü Adam Danny'nin kaç tane uygun eşleşmesi vardır?

Ölü Adam Danny'nin Deadlock'ta 7 uygun eşleşmesi (%50+ kazanma oranı) ve 35 uygun olmayan eşleşmesi vardır. Bu eşleşme dinamiklerini anlamak, daha iyi kahraman seçimleri yapmanıza ve oyun tarzınızı uyarlamanıza yardımcı olur.

Ölü Adam Danny'i zor eşleşmelerde nasıl oynarım?

Ölü Adam Danny'i zor eşleşmelerde oynarken, güvenli farminge, konumlandırmaya ve takım koordinasyonuna öncelik verin. Eşleşme dezavantajını telafi etmek için yapı yapınızı ayarlayın ve doğrudan çatışmadan ziyade yetenekler aracılığıyla dövüşleri etkilemeye yönelik fırsatları arayın.

Ölü Adam Danny'nin eşleşmelerinde hangi istatistiklere odaklanmalıyım?

Ölü Adam Danny'nin eşleşmelerinde analiz edilecek temel istatistikler kazanma oranı, KDA oranı, ortalama oyuncu hasarı ve net değer farkını içerir. Yüksek hasar eşleşmeleri agresif oyunu tercih ederken, düşük KDA eşleşmeleri daha savunmacı ve takım desteğine dayalı oyun oynamayı gösterir.