
Elsa Bloodstonevs B.F. 대검
Elsa Bloodstone vs B.F. 대검 매치업은 치열하게 경쟁되며, 285 게임에서 Elsa Bloodstone이(가) 52.6% 승률로 근소하게 앞섭니다. 이 듀얼리스트 미러 매치업은 기계적 스킬과 포지셔닝이 중요합니다—Elsa Bloodstone가 일반적으로 20.8 킬을 확보하고 B.F. 대검는 평균 24.6입니다. 이 균등한 매치업에서 Elsa Bloodstone 플레이어는 B.F. 대검에 대해 최대 영향력을 위해 팀 협동과 능력 타이밍에 집중해야 합니다.
Elsa Bloodstone Matchup Breakdown
Select an opponent from the dropdown to see detailed matchup statistics for Elsa Bloodstone. Compare win rates, KDA, damage dealt, and more to understand each head-to-head matchup.
Who Wins the Elsa Bloodstone vs B.F. 대검 Matchup?

Elsa Bloodstone vs B.F. 대검 Matchup Analysis
In the Elsa Bloodstone vs B.F. 대검 matchup, we see a meaningful advantage emerge from 285 matches of data. Elsa Bloodstone wins 52.6% of confrontations against B.F. 대검's 47.4%, a 5.3% gap that indicates a noticeable skill-independent advantage. Players should consider this matchup differential when drafting or engaging. As a Duelist mirror matchup between Elsa Bloodstone and B.F. 대검, this comes down to mechanical skill and ability usage timing. Elsa Bloodstone has proven slightly more effective in these head-to-head encounters. Elsa Bloodstone posts a notably stronger KDA of 5.23 versus B.F. 대검's 4.66 in this matchup. This gap suggests Elsa Bloodstone either secures more eliminations, dies less frequently, or both. As Elsa Bloodstone facing B.F. 대검, you have a favorable matchup. Play confidently but avoid overextending. Capitalize on your statistical edge while respecting that skilled opponents can still outplay you. As a Duelist, Elsa Bloodstone's success against B.F. 대검 often comes down to timing. Wait for key cooldowns, identify opportunities, and commit decisively rather than trading inefficiently.
Elsa Bloodstone vs B.F. 대검 Combat Statistics
Elsa Bloodstone holds a clear combat advantage over B.F. 대검, winning 3 of 4 statistical categories (KDA, Deaths and Assists). This indicates a meaningful performance gap in direct confrontations.
Elsa Bloodstone vs B.F. 대검 Impact Comparison
In this Duelist showdown, Elsa Bloodstone significantly outpaces B.F. 대검 in damage output by 1,075. This substantial gap often determines fight outcomes, as higher damage means faster eliminations and more ultimate charge.
Elsa Bloodstone provides 111 more healing per match than B.F. 대검. This sustain advantage helps their team win extended fights and maintain presence on objectives.
Duelist vs Duelist Role Matchup
In this Duelist mirror matchup, Elsa Bloodstone has demonstrated a 52.6% win rate advantage. Mirror matchups are the purest test of hero mastery - success comes down to ability timing, positioning, and understanding your hero's specific strengths. Study Elsa Bloodstone's common patterns to improve your mirror match performance.
마블 라이벌즈 Elsa Bloodstone의 완전한 매치업 데이터(Season 2 시즌). 승률 순으로 정렬된 모든 영웅 매치업을 찾아보고, 역할로 필터링하거나, 특정 상대를 검색하세요.
Opponent | Win Rate | Matches | KDA | Kills | Deaths | Damage | Healing |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 43.7% | 460 | 3.85 | 18.1 | 5.8 | 5,123 | 118 | |
| 40.7% | 398 | 3.74 | 18.5 | 5.9 | 6,431 | 134 | |
| 41.6% | 397 | 4.52 | 19.7 | 5.3 | 6,115 | 139 | |
| 47.2% | 373 | 3.88 | 18.7 | 5.8 | 5,846 | 115 | |
| 37.3% | 322 | 4.32 | 19.5 | 5.3 | 8,885 | 97 | |
| 41.6% | 315 | 4.49 | 19.8 | 5.3 | 5,901 | 118 | |
| 39.3% | 305 | 4.03 | 18.6 | 5.5 | 6,266 | 130 | |
| 46.5% | 301 | 4.27 | 19.1 | 5.4 | 5,944 | 114 | |
| 44.9% | 292 | 4.18 | 19.6 | 5.7 | 5,786 | 127 | |
| 52.6% | 285 | 5.23 | 20.8 | 4.8 | 6,004 | 116 | |
| 39.4% | 274 | 4.32 | 19.3 | 5.3 | 8,638 | 110 | |
| 42.3% | 248 | 3.79 | 18.3 | 5.8 | 5,398 | 129 | |
| 43.7% | 231 | 4.13 | 18.9 | 5.5 | 6,512 | 116 | |
| 60.6% | 226 | 4.66 | 20.9 | 5.5 | 6,156 | 113 | |
| 37.9% | 203 | 4.24 | 18.8 | 5.3 | 6,875 | 127 | |
| 37.7% | 199 | 3.66 | 18.4 | 6.0 | 7,104 | 136 | |
| 50.0% | 198 | 3.82 | 17.2 | 5.5 | 5,815 | 122 | |
| 36.6% | 183 | 3.91 | 19.0 | 5.9 | 6,891 | 195 | |
| 57.5% | 179 | 4.14 | 19.6 | 5.7 | 5,904 | 111 | |
| 50.3% | 179 | 4.74 | 19.8 | 5.1 | 6,134 | 102 | |
| 44.8% | 174 | 3.73 | 17.9 | 5.8 | 5,004 | 137 | |
| 44.6% | 168 | 4.25 | 19.1 | 5.5 | 5,242 | 114 | |
| 51.8% | 168 | 4.25 | 20.0 | 5.6 | 9,869 | 139 | |
| 36.6% | 142 | 5.36 | 21.4 | 4.8 | 7,164 | 135 | |
| 53.1% | 130 | 4.44 | 20.8 | 5.5 | 7,917 | 95 | |
| 50.8% | 124 | 4.38 | 21.0 | 5.7 | 8,108 | 115 | |
| 55.3% | 123 | 4.41 | 18.6 | 5.1 | 5,690 | 123 | |
| 45.1% | 122 | 4.22 | 19.3 | 5.7 | 8,832 | 180 | |
| 36.1% | 122 | 4.26 | 19.6 | 5.6 | 7,066 | 166 | |
| 49.6% | 117 | 4.54 | 20.4 | 5.3 | 10,189 | 90 | |
| 42.7% | 117 | 4.18 | 18.3 | 5.3 | 6,321 | 116 | |
| 51.3% | 111 | 4.59 | 19.8 | 5.2 | 6,283 | 122 | |
| 34.5% | 110 | 4.83 | 20.3 | 5.1 | 7,256 | 119 | |
| 51.4% | 109 | 4.75 | 20.6 | 5.2 | 5,709 | 133 | |
| 53.7% | 108 | 4.59 | 19.7 | 5.1 | 6,554 | 116 | |
| 53.1% | 96 | 4.93 | 20.9 | 5.0 | 7,962 | 132 | |
| 46.3% | 95 | 4.55 | 20.4 | 5.4 | 7,392 | 129 | |
| 42.9% | 84 | 3.49 | 18.1 | 6.2 | 7,196 | 222 | |
| 60.0% | 75 | 4.76 | 20.0 | 5.1 | 6,518 | 110 | |
| 34.3% | 73 | 3.73 | 17.1 | 5.5 | 6,232 | 111 | |
| 45.2% | 73 | 5.13 | 20.5 | 4.9 | 5,906 | 116 | |
| 53.7% | 67 | 3.98 | 17.6 | 5.3 | 6,934 | 95 | |
| 64.1% | 64 | 3.84 | 19.3 | 6.1 | 5,929 | 99 | |
| 55.6% | 54 | 3.99 | 19.2 | 5.6 | 10,687 | 73 | |
| 28.8% | 52 | 5.11 | 19.4 | 4.6 | 6,082 | 83 | |
| 81.3% | 16 | 7.14 | 26.6 | 4.4 | 8,608 | 129 |
Elsa Bloodstone vs B.F. 대검 FAQ
마블 라이벌즈에서 Elsa Bloodstone의 최고 매치업은 무엇인가요?
Elsa Bloodstone은(는) Hero 10572, Hero 10573, B.F. 대검에 대해 가장 좋은 성능을 보입니다. 가장 강력한 매치업은 81.3% 승률의 마법무효화의 망토입니다.
마블 라이벌즈에서 Elsa Bloodstone의 최악 매치업은 무엇인가요?
Elsa Bloodstone은(는) iron man, elsa bloodstone, jeff the land shark에 어려움을 겪습니다. 가장 어려운 카운터는 28.8% 승률만을 기록하는 hawkeye입니다.
Elsa Bloodstone으로 더 많은 매치업에서 어떻게 이기나요?
Duelist로서, Elsa Bloodstone은(는) 49개 매치업 중 20개에서 이깁니다(50% 이상 승률). 유리한 매치업을 노리고 어려운 상대는 팀과 협력하여 대처하세요.
Elsa Bloodstone은(는) 다른 역할에 대해 어떻게 수행하나요?
Duelist로서, Elsa Bloodstone의 매치업 성능은 상대 역할에 따라 다릅니다. 위의 테이블에서 역할 필터를 사용하여 듀얼리스트, 뱅가드, 스트레티지스트에 대한 승률을 비교하세요.
