Dinamo
Kazanma Oranı
58.6%
Maçlar
1.209
KDA
3.42

Dinamo vs Vaha vs Vaha

Beceri Seviyesi
Tüm Beceri Seviyeleri
Maçlar
10.982
Surum
6774
Son Güncelleme
14 Eki 2026 UTC

Dinamo Deadlock'ta etkileyici %58.6 kazanma oranıyla Vaha'yi domineer eder. 1.209 oyunda, Dinamo ortalama %4.1 öldürme ve maç başına %-5.608 daha fazla oyuncu hasarı alır. Bu uygun eşleşme agresif oyun ve erken savaş fırsatlarına izin verir.

Dinamo Eşleşme Analizi

Bir rakip seçmek ve Dinamo'in onlara karşı nasıl performans gösterdiğinin detaylı dökümünü görmek için açılır menüyü kullanın. Birebir kazanma oranları, savaş istatistikleri, net değer karşılaştırması ve hasar analizini alacaksınız — gerçek Deadlock dereceli verilerine dayalı.

Rakiple karşılaştır
Dinamo - bu eşleşmede 58.6% kazanma oranı
Dinamo
58.6% KO
VS
Vaha vs Dinamo eşleşmesi - 41.4% kazanma oranı
Vaha
41.4% KO

Dinamo vs Vaha eşleşmesini kim kazanır?

Dinamo, Dinamo vs Vaha eşleşmesini kazanır
Kazanan
Dinamo
Maçlar: 1.209
58.6%
Kazanma Oranı
41.4%
4.1
Ort. Öldürme
6.2
5.6
Ort. Ölüm
5.7
14.9
Ort. Asist
11.0
39.606
Ort. Net Değer
39.800
24.675
Oyuncu Hasarı
30.283
4.659
Hedef Hasarı
4.334
85.7
Son Vuruş
75.9

Dinamo vs Vaha Eşleşme özeti

The Dinamo vs Vaha matchup in Deadlock is belirleyici şekilde tek taraflı bir eşleşme. Based on 1.209 recent matches analyzed, Dinamo wins with a 58.6% win rate compared to Vaha's 41.4%, giving Dinamo a 17.3 percentage point advantage. The most significant statistical gap is in damage output, where Vaha consistently outperforms. Dinamo has overwhelming statistical superiority in this matchup. Vaha should avoid direct confrontation, focus entirely on farm and objectives, and wait for team fight scenarios where individual matchup advantages are diluted.

Dinamo vs Vaha Savaş analizi

Dinamo wins combat stats against Vaha in Deadlock

Dinamo edges out Vaha in a competitive combat comparison, winning 3 of 5 metrics with notable advantages in KDA efficiency, survivability, objective damage. With only a 3-2 margin based on 1.209 matches analyzed, this Dinamo vs Vaha matchup remains contestable for both sides. Vaha shouldn't feel outmatched — the statistical gap is narrow enough that individual skill, positioning choices, and in-game decision making can easily swing specific encounters in Vaha's favor.

KDA oranı
3.42Dinamo
3.03Vaha
Dinamo holds a moderate KDA edge in this matchup, recording 3.42 compared to Vaha's 3.03. While this 0.38 point difference indicates Dinamo tends to come out ahead in engagements, the gap remains small enough that skilled Vaha players can overcome it through superior positioning, ability timing, or simply winning crucial duels. Vaha should focus on burst trade patterns and disengage before extended fights favor Dinamo's superior sustain.
Ort. öldürme
4.1Dinamo
6.2Vaha
Vaha substantially outfrags Dinamo in this matchup, averaging 6.2 kills compared to 4.1 — a difference of nearly 2.1 eliminations per match. When Vaha faces Dinamo, the data clearly shows Vaha finding more fragging opportunities and converting them into kills. Dinamo players should recognize this statistical reality and adjust their approach: play more supportively, focus on enabling teammates, and avoid ego-challenging Vaha in situations where your team doesn't need you to take that duel.
Ort. ölüm
5.6Dinamo
5.7Vaha
Survivability metrics are nearly equal between Dinamo (5.6 deaths/game) and Vaha (5.7 deaths/game). Neither hero demonstrates a clear advantage in staying alive during these matchups, suggesting both have similar risk profiles and neither kit provides notably better escape tools or defensive utility against the other. Outcomes in this matchup hinge on which player makes fewer critical positioning errors rather than any hero-based survival advantage.
Oyuncu hasarı
24.675Dinamo
30.283Vaha
The damage differential between Vaha and Dinamo is exceptional: 30.283 compared to just 24.675. Vaha deals 5.608 more damage per game on average, indicating absolute dominance in direct combat exchanges. This level of disparity suggests Vaha's kit, typical playstyle, or positioning patterns give them massive advantages in dealing damage while Dinamo struggles to even trade effectively. Dinamo players should treat Vaha as a must-avoid duel and focus entirely on non-combat contributions or ability-based damage.
Hedef hasarı
4.659Dinamo
4.334Vaha
Objective damage contribution is similar between Dinamo (4.659) and Vaha (4.334). Neither hero has a distinct advantage when it comes to taking towers, walkers, or the patron. Team coordination will be more important than hero selection for objective control.

Dinamo vs Vaha Ekonomi analizi

Net değer
39.606Dinamo
39.800Vaha
Son vuruşlar
85.7Dinamo
75.9Vaha

Dinamo and Vaha have nearly identical economic performance in this matchup, generating comparable souls throughout the game. Item timing advantages will come from efficient farming and securing kills rather than inherent hero advantages. Dinamo secures more last hits (85.7 vs 75.9), while Vaha leads in denies (2.9 vs 2.9). These farming dynamics shape the lane equilibrium and gold distribution.

Dinamo vs Vaha için önerilen eşyalar

Dinamo build for Vaha matchup

Dinamo Build vs Vaha

This winning build for Dinamo against Vaha focuses on maximizing your statistical advantages in this favorable matchup. With a 58.6% win rate against Vaha, these 7 items help Dinamo press the advantage and close out games efficiently. İlahi Bariyer, Yakıcı Büyü, İyileştirme Ayini, and 4 more items, totaling approximately 22.400 souls The build includes high-value items that scale well into the late game. Farm efficiently and look for opportunities to extend your lead before completing these power spikes.

Vaha build for Dinamo matchup

Vaha Build vs Dinamo

Vaha's counter-build against Dinamo attempts to mitigate the matchup disadvantage through smart itemization. Facing an unfavorable matchup, Vaha players typically prioritize items that help them survive and scale. Susturucu, Muazzam Dolum Süresi, Merkür Magnum, and 4 more items, totaling approximately 40.000 souls Knowing Vaha's likely itemization helps you exploit windows where they're weaker and predict their item timing.

Bu eşya buildleri, 1.209 rekabetçi maçtan elde edilen kazanma oranı verilerine dayanarak Dinamo vs Vaha eşleşmesi için optimize edilmiştir. Deadlock'ta eşya seçimleri eşleşme sonuçlarını önemli ölçüde etkiler — doğru build istatistiksel dezavantajları aşmaya veya mevcut avantajları genişletmeye yardımcı olabilir. Oyun durumuna, takım kompozisyonlarına, düşman eşyalarına ve ruhlarda önde veya geride olup olmadığınıza göre buildınızı uyarlamayı unutmayın.

MetaBot Desktop

Dinamo etrafında en iyi takımı kur

Komp Laboratuvarı takımındaki her ikiliyi yüz binlerce maçtaki gerçek kazanma oranıyla puanlar, seçimlerini rakip kadroya karşı sınar ve kanıtlanmış yüksek kazanma oranlı kompozisyonları yükler.

  • Altı kahramanlık tahta
  • İkili sinerji kazanma oranları
  • Kanıtlanmış yüksek kazanan kompozisyonlar
MetaBot Desktop'ta Deadlock Komp Laboratuvarı

Dinamo Deadlock'ta 32 kahramana karşı avantajlı ve 8 kahramana karşı dezavantajlı eşleşmelere sahiptir. Dinamo'in en güçlü eşleşmesi Bekçi'a karşı 60.5% kazanma oranıyla. En zor eşleşme Fare Kral ile 44.9% kazanma oranında. Belirli eşleşme detayları ve build önerileri için aşağıdaki tabloyu kullanın.

Dinamo matchup win rates and combat stats in Deadlock (Version 6774)
Rakip
Kazanma Oranı
Maçlar
KDA
Öldürmeler
Ölüm
Oyuncu Hasarı
Net Değer
53.11%9.3173.274.05.824.31839.172
44.86%8.4623.183.85.623.12238.731
48.73%4.5173.174.16.024.76338.710
46.25%4.2923.103.95.823.59638.921
55.04%4.0993.324.25.825.49339.419
52.46%4.0243.284.25.924.68839.545
54.62%3.9203.364.25.725.66938.938
45.89%3.6963.254.15.824.78939.512
52.68%3.6413.214.16.024.70739.551
56.57%3.5643.354.25.925.29939.217
52.95%3.2563.264.36.125.84439.299
55.33%3.1923.204.15.924.66939.423
46.91%3.1273.254.05.824.24339.243
52.01%2.9653.254.15.824.15838.757
52.78%2.8043.284.25.824.75539.031
52.23%2.7782.933.96.222.80038.641
55.64%2.5273.304.35.925.32138.895
53.82%2.4453.274.36.026.19939.091
53.67%2.4413.354.35.825.14639.033
49.69%2.3953.114.16.125.98739.294
57.66%2.3903.484.25.724.63839.749
57.70%2.2933.374.25.924.74938.829
49.44%2.2393.253.95.724.36338.426
56.58%2.1053.374.45.826.11339.951
55.16%2.0723.334.35.924.86538.281
54.92%2.0413.314.26.026.44439.972
52.63%1.9573.304.35.926.38440.339
57.76%1.9083.294.15.824.38239.410
59.75%1.8413.544.55.825.83840.771
55.48%1.7973.204.05.924.46039.038
56.35%1.4733.284.36.125.74239.683
50.17%1.4393.133.85.824.86438.333
55.26%1.3973.374.15.723.75239.206
54.10%1.2943.414.35.724.65939.184
55.88%1.2853.284.05.723.95739.863
57.99%1.2833.384.15.625.35439.115
58.64%1.2093.424.15.624.67539.606
52.98%1.1743.304.05.524.51339.859
60.49%9063.544.25.524.79838.937
49.71%8553.352.84.018.00834.621
🔍

Help us maintain accuracy! If you notice incorrect stats, missing data, or any issues, your feedback directly improves the quality of our data for the entire community.

Report an Issue

Dinamo Eşleşmeler - SSS

Deadlock'ta Dinamo'nin en iyi eşleşmesi nedir?

Dinamo'nin en iyi eşleşmesi Bekçi'e karşıdır, 60.5% kazanma oranı elde eder. Dinamo bu eşleşmede superior savaş istatistikleri ve uygun yetenek etkileşimleri aracılığıyla parlak olur.

Deadlock'ta Dinamo'nin en zor eşleşmesi nedir?

Dinamo'nin en zor eşleşmesi Fare Kral'e karşıdır, sadece 44.9% kazanma oranı ile. Bu rakibe karşı Dinamo, takım koordinasyonuna odaklanmalı ve savunmacı bir şekilde item almalıdır.

Dinamo'nin kaç tane uygun eşleşmesi vardır?

Dinamo'nin Deadlock'ta 32 uygun eşleşmesi (%50+ kazanma oranı) ve 8 uygun olmayan eşleşmesi vardır. Bu eşleşme dinamiklerini anlamak, daha iyi kahraman seçimleri yapmanıza ve oyun tarzınızı uyarlamanıza yardımcı olur.

Dinamo'i zor eşleşmelerde nasıl oynarım?

Dinamo'i zor eşleşmelerde oynarken, güvenli farminge, konumlandırmaya ve takım koordinasyonuna öncelik verin. Eşleşme dezavantajını telafi etmek için yapı yapınızı ayarlayın ve doğrudan çatışmadan ziyade yetenekler aracılığıyla dövüşleri etkilemeye yönelik fırsatları arayın.

Dinamo'nin eşleşmelerinde hangi istatistiklere odaklanmalıyım?

Dinamo'nin eşleşmelerinde analiz edilecek temel istatistikler kazanma oranı, KDA oranı, ortalama oyuncu hasarı ve net değer farkını içerir. Yüksek hasar eşleşmeleri agresif oyunu tercih ederken, düşük KDA eşleşmeleri daha savunmacı ve takım desteğine dayalı oyun oynamayı gösterir.