Kaliko
Kazanma Oranı
52.5%
Maçlar
1.411
KDA
3.20

Kaliko vs Hançer vs Hançer

Beceri Seviyesi
Tüm Beceri Seviyeleri
Maçlar
8.956
Surum
6774
Son Güncelleme
12 Eki 2026 UTC

Kaliko 1.411 Deadlock maçına dayanarak Hançer'ye karşı %52.5 kazanma oranı avantajı korur. Kaliko ortalama %2.992 daha fazla net değer alır, daha erken öğe güç artışlarına çevrilir. Bu eşleşmeyi maksimize etmek için ekonomik avantajınız etrafında oyunun.

Kaliko Eşleşme Analizi

Bir rakip seçmek ve Kaliko'in onlara karşı nasıl performans gösterdiğinin detaylı dökümünü görmek için açılır menüyü kullanın. Birebir kazanma oranları, savaş istatistikleri, net değer karşılaştırması ve hasar analizini alacaksınız — gerçek Deadlock dereceli verilerine dayalı.

Rakiple karşılaştır
Kaliko - bu eşleşmede 52.5% kazanma oranı
Kaliko
52.5% KO
VS
Hançer vs Kaliko eşleşmesi - 47.5% kazanma oranı
Hançer
47.5% KO

Kaliko vs Hançer eşleşmesini kim kazanır?

Kaliko, Kaliko vs Hançer eşleşmesini kazanır
Kazanan
Kaliko
Maçlar: 1.411
52.5%
Kazanma Oranı
47.5%
8.0
Ort. Öldürme
8.1
6.5
Ort. Ölüm
7.0
12.8
Ort. Asist
10.8
41.822
Ort. Net Değer
38.830
31.454
Oyuncu Hasarı
31.946
4.988
Hedef Hasarı
4.606
63.7
Son Vuruş
71.9

Kaliko vs Hançer Eşleşme özeti

The Kaliko vs Hançer matchup in Deadlock is orta düzeyde avantajlı bir eşleşme. Based on 1.411 recent matches analyzed, Kaliko wins with a 52.5% win rate compared to Hançer's 47.5%, giving Kaliko a 4.9 percentage point advantage. The most significant statistical gap is in fragging power, where Kaliko consistently outperforms. Kaliko holds a meaningful advantage in this matchup. Hançer players should play more cautiously, prioritize safe farming, and look for team fight opportunities where positioning and coordination matter more than 1v1 statistics.

Kaliko vs Hançer Savaş analizi

Kaliko wins combat stats against Hançer in Deadlock

Kaliko edges out Hançer in a competitive combat comparison, winning 3 of 5 metrics with notable advantages in KDA efficiency, survivability, objective damage. With only a 3-2 margin based on 1.411 matches analyzed, this Kaliko vs Hançer matchup remains contestable for both sides. Hançer shouldn't feel outmatched — the statistical gap is narrow enough that individual skill, positioning choices, and in-game decision making can easily swing specific encounters in Hançer's favor.

KDA oranı
3.20Kaliko
2.72Hançer
Kaliko demonstrates noticeably stronger kill-death-assist performance against Hançer, maintaining a 3.20 KDA versus 2.72. This 0.48 point gap reflects Kaliko's superior ability to secure eliminations while avoiding death in these head-to-head encounters. Hançer players facing Kaliko should prioritize team coordination over solo aggression — look for 2v1 situations, coordinate ability usage with teammates, and focus on trading rather than taking isolated duels where Kaliko's statistical advantage becomes most pronounced.
Ort. öldürme
8.0Kaliko
8.1Hançer
Kill production between Kaliko and Hançer is virtually identical, with Kaliko averaging 8.0 kills per game and Hançer securing 8.1. This parity suggests both heroes are equally capable of finding frags in this matchup, and outcomes depend more heavily on objective play, ability usage, and team coordination than raw elimination numbers. Players should focus on impactful kills — lane denials, objective fights, and trading — rather than simply padding their kill count.
Ort. ölüm
6.5Kaliko
7.0Hançer
Kaliko survives longer in this matchup, dying 6.5 times per game compared to Hançer's 7.0 deaths. This 0.4 death difference per match means Kaliko is available more often, contributing to late-game scenarios and objective fights more frequently. Hançer players should examine their positioning and aggression timing — the data suggests Kaliko's approach to these duels results in better survivability outcomes.
Oyuncu hasarı
31.454Kaliko
31.946Hançer
Player damage output is remarkably close in the Kaliko vs Hançer matchup. Kaliko deals 31.454 average damage while Hançer deals 31.946. This parity indicates both heroes apply similar pressure in fights and contribute comparably to wearing down enemy health pools. When these heroes face off, neither can rely on superior damage output to swing encounters — instead, the deciding factors become ability timing, positioning, and coordination with teammates.
Hedef hasarı
4.988Kaliko
4.606Hançer
Objective damage contribution is similar between Kaliko (4.988) and Hançer (4.606). Neither hero has a distinct advantage when it comes to taking towers, walkers, or the patron. Team coordination will be more important than hero selection for objective control.

Kaliko vs Hançer Ekonomi analizi

Net değer
41.822Kaliko
38.830Hançer
Son vuruşlar
63.7Kaliko
71.9Hançer

Kaliko vastly out-earns Hançer by 2.992 souls on average. This substantial economic gap means Kaliko will consistently hit item breakpoints earlier, creating a snowballing advantage throughout the game. Hançer secures more last hits (71.9 vs 63.7), while Hançer leads in denies (2.8 vs 2.8). These farming dynamics shape the lane equilibrium and gold distribution.

Kaliko vs Hançer için önerilen eşyalar

Kaliko build for Hançer matchup

Kaliko Build vs Hançer

This winning build for Kaliko against Hançer focuses on maximizing your statistical advantages in this favorable matchup. With a 52.5% win rate against Hançer, these 7 items help Kaliko press the advantage and close out games efficiently. Paslı Namlu, Büyü Silahşoru, Boyun Eğmez, and 4 more items, totaling approximately 32.800 souls The build includes high-value items that scale well into the late game. Farm efficiently and look for opportunities to extend your lead before completing these power spikes.

Hançer build for Kaliko matchup

Hançer Build vs Kaliko

Hançer's counter-build against Kaliko attempts to mitigate the matchup disadvantage through smart itemization. Facing an unfavorable matchup, Hançer players typically prioritize items that help them survive and scale. Bela, Ruhani Değişim, Hayalet Saldırı, and 4 more items, totaling approximately 44.800 souls Knowing Hançer's likely itemization helps you exploit windows where they're weaker and predict their item timing.

Bu eşya buildleri, 1.411 rekabetçi maçtan elde edilen kazanma oranı verilerine dayanarak Kaliko vs Hançer eşleşmesi için optimize edilmiştir. Deadlock'ta eşya seçimleri eşleşme sonuçlarını önemli ölçüde etkiler — doğru build istatistiksel dezavantajları aşmaya veya mevcut avantajları genişletmeye yardımcı olabilir. Oyun durumuna, takım kompozisyonlarına, düşman eşyalarına ve ruhlarda önde veya geride olup olmadığınıza göre buildınızı uyarlamayı unutmayın.

MetaBot Desktop

Kaliko etrafında en iyi takımı kur

Komp Laboratuvarı takımındaki her ikiliyi yüz binlerce maçtaki gerçek kazanma oranıyla puanlar, seçimlerini rakip kadroya karşı sınar ve kanıtlanmış yüksek kazanma oranlı kompozisyonları yükler.

  • Altı kahramanlık tahta
  • İkili sinerji kazanma oranları
  • Kanıtlanmış yüksek kazanan kompozisyonlar
MetaBot Desktop'ta Deadlock Komp Laboratuvarı

Kaliko Deadlock'ta 16 kahramana karşı avantajlı ve 24 kahramana karşı dezavantajlı eşleşmelere sahiptir. Kaliko'in en güçlü eşleşmesi Paradoks'a karşı 53.0% kazanma oranıyla. En zor eşleşme Paige ile 41.8% kazanma oranında. Belirli eşleşme detayları ve build önerileri için aşağıdaki tabloyu kullanın.

Kaliko matchup win rates and combat stats in Deadlock (Version 6774)
Rakip
Kazanma Oranı
Maçlar
KDA
Öldürmeler
Ölüm
Oyuncu Hasarı
Net Değer
43.80%8.3003.157.76.430.49741.235
49.80%5.5043.227.76.430.65541.450
43.16%3.5543.098.06.631.42940.650
51.26%3.0903.198.16.632.31241.539
51.11%3.0603.188.06.631.61942.364
50.27%2.9803.107.86.630.97741.358
47.85%2.8673.107.96.731.77241.534
47.96%2.8002.968.07.031.73140.561
49.42%2.7443.258.36.532.06642.101
42.14%2.7343.067.76.629.79041.302
50.63%2.4493.257.86.431.87641.759
41.81%2.3393.007.66.529.42340.738
47.32%2.2973.008.06.730.19241.220
47.29%2.2353.227.86.430.82741.109
49.37%2.1513.258.06.430.97742.043
44.46%2.0853.348.16.231.30942.096
47.35%1.9643.138.06.631.12541.015
53.04%1.9253.308.26.532.16942.478
48.55%1.8643.037.96.731.61141.205
49.35%1.7773.007.86.831.07739.926
50.55%1.6463.188.06.530.90041.230
43.41%1.5323.227.96.231.58340.391
52.84%1.5143.288.26.632.49742.776
43.65%1.4732.957.66.732.56441.512
48.74%1.4633.158.06.632.11841.271
48.56%1.4543.178.06.532.45542.101
52.45%1.4113.208.06.531.45441.822
52.48%1.3933.258.16.531.73242.123
46.25%1.3603.117.96.532.12941.331
50.11%1.3293.088.06.731.50341.571
49.39%1.2253.088.06.732.84541.616
52.01%1.1443.258.26.431.63942.371
51.76%1.0513.347.86.230.36141.252
42.94%1.0483.007.56.632.42240.286
49.74%9793.198.06.430.65040.676
51.47%9193.097.66.531.28140.913
51.63%8583.317.96.231.44342.336
50.00%8063.187.86.330.87041.961
51.65%6063.317.86.230.64741.426
45.31%4262.925.55.223.71537.425
🔍

Help us maintain accuracy! If you notice incorrect stats, missing data, or any issues, your feedback directly improves the quality of our data for the entire community.

Report an Issue

Kaliko Eşleşmeler - SSS

Deadlock'ta Kaliko'nin en iyi eşleşmesi nedir?

Kaliko'nin en iyi eşleşmesi Paradoks'e karşıdır, 53.0% kazanma oranı elde eder. Kaliko bu eşleşmede superior savaş istatistikleri ve uygun yetenek etkileşimleri aracılığıyla parlak olur.

Deadlock'ta Kaliko'nin en zor eşleşmesi nedir?

Kaliko'nin en zor eşleşmesi Paige'e karşıdır, sadece 41.8% kazanma oranı ile. Bu rakibe karşı Kaliko, takım koordinasyonuna odaklanmalı ve savunmacı bir şekilde item almalıdır.

Kaliko'nin kaç tane uygun eşleşmesi vardır?

Kaliko'nin Deadlock'ta 16 uygun eşleşmesi (%50+ kazanma oranı) ve 24 uygun olmayan eşleşmesi vardır. Bu eşleşme dinamiklerini anlamak, daha iyi kahraman seçimleri yapmanıza ve oyun tarzınızı uyarlamanıza yardımcı olur.

Kaliko'i zor eşleşmelerde nasıl oynarım?

Kaliko'i zor eşleşmelerde oynarken, güvenli farminge, konumlandırmaya ve takım koordinasyonuna öncelik verin. Eşleşme dezavantajını telafi etmek için yapı yapınızı ayarlayın ve doğrudan çatışmadan ziyade yetenekler aracılığıyla dövüşleri etkilemeye yönelik fırsatları arayın.

Kaliko'nin eşleşmelerinde hangi istatistiklere odaklanmalıyım?

Kaliko'nin eşleşmelerinde analiz edilecek temel istatistikler kazanma oranı, KDA oranı, ortalama oyuncu hasarı ve net değer farkını içerir. Yüksek hasar eşleşmeleri agresif oyunu tercih ederken, düşük KDA eşleşmeleri daha savunmacı ve takım desteğine dayalı oyun oynamayı gösterir.