Gri Pençe
Kazanma Oranı
47.5%
Maçlar
2.500
KDA
3.65

Gri Pençe vs Kundakçı vs Kundakçı

Beceri Seviyesi
Tüm Beceri Seviyeleri
Maçlar
8.116
Surum
6774
Son Güncelleme
14 Eki 2026 UTC

Gri Pençe bu Deadlock eşleşmesinde Kundakçı'ye karşı %47.5 kazanma oranında zorluk yaşar. 2.500 oyundan veriler, Gri Pençe'in ortalama %-1.9 daha fazla ölüme sahip olduğunu gösterir. Güvenli çiftçiliğe, takım koordinasyonuna odaklanın ve 1v1 çatışmalarından kaçının.

Gri Pençe Eşleşme Analizi

Bir rakip seçmek ve Gri Pençe'in onlara karşı nasıl performans gösterdiğinin detaylı dökümünü görmek için açılır menüyü kullanın. Birebir kazanma oranları, savaş istatistikleri, net değer karşılaştırması ve hasar analizini alacaksınız — gerçek Deadlock dereceli verilerine dayalı.

Rakiple karşılaştır
Gri Pençe - bu eşleşmede 47.5% kazanma oranı
Gri Pençe
47.5% KO
VS
Kundakçı vs Gri Pençe eşleşmesi - 52.5% kazanma oranı
Kundakçı
52.5% KO

Gri Pençe vs Kundakçı eşleşmesini kim kazanır?

Kundakçı, Gri Pençe vs Kundakçı eşleşmesini kazanır
Kazanan
Kundakçı
Maçlar: 2.500
47.5%
Kazanma Oranı
52.5%
6.7
Ort. Öldürme
6.8
5.0
Ort. Ölüm
6.9
11.5
Ort. Asist
10.6
39.836
Ort. Net Değer
41.400
34.790
Oyuncu Hasarı
31.406
4.509
Hedef Hasarı
6.831
87.0
Son Vuruş
89.3

Gri Pençe vs Kundakçı Eşleşme özeti

The Gri Pençe vs Kundakçı matchup in Deadlock is orta düzeyde avantajlı bir eşleşme. Based on 2.500 recent matches analyzed, Kundakçı wins with a 52.5% win rate compared to Gri Pençe's 47.5%, giving Kundakçı a 5.0 percentage point advantage. The most significant statistical gap is in objective contribution, where Kundakçı consistently outperforms. Kundakçı holds a meaningful advantage in this matchup. Gri Pençe players should play more cautiously, prioritize safe farming, and look for team fight opportunities where positioning and coordination matter more than 1v1 statistics.

Gri Pençe vs Kundakçı Savaş analizi

Gri Pençe wins combat stats against Kundakçı in Deadlock

Gri Pençe edges out Kundakçı in a competitive combat comparison, winning 3 of 5 metrics with notable advantages in KDA efficiency, survivability, damage output. With only a 3-2 margin based on 2.500 matches analyzed, this Gri Pençe vs Kundakçı matchup remains contestable for both sides. Kundakçı shouldn't feel outmatched — the statistical gap is narrow enough that individual skill, positioning choices, and in-game decision making can easily swing specific encounters in Kundakçı's favor.

KDA oranı
3.65Gri Pençe
2.53Kundakçı
The KDA disparity between Gri Pençe and Kundakçı is substantial: 3.65 versus 2.53, a commanding 1.12 point difference that reveals Gri Pençe's dominance in direct combat exchanges. This matchup data from 2.500 games shows Gri Pençe consistently outfragging and outliving Kundakçı in these encounters. For Kundakçı players, the strategic implication is clear: avoid 1v1 gunfights against Gri Pençe whenever possible. Instead, leverage team utility, information gathering, and multi-person pushes to neutralize Gri Pençe's mechanical advantage.
Ort. öldürme
6.7Gri Pençe
6.8Kundakçı
Kill production between Gri Pençe and Kundakçı is virtually identical, with Gri Pençe averaging 6.7 kills per game and Kundakçı securing 6.8. This parity suggests both heroes are equally capable of finding frags in this matchup, and outcomes depend more heavily on objective play, ability usage, and team coordination than raw elimination numbers. Players should focus on impactful kills — lane denials, objective fights, and trading — rather than simply padding their kill count.
Ort. ölüm
5.0Gri Pençe
6.9Kundakçı
Gri Pençe demonstrates markedly better survivability against Kundakçı, recording fewer deaths per game. Dying less frequently gives Gri Pençe significantly more impact potential — more opportunities for multi-kills, more presence in objective fights, and more economic stability from staying alive. Kundakçı players face a survival deficit that compounds throughout a match, making disciplined positioning and smart disengagements crucial.
Oyuncu hasarı
34.790Gri Pençe
31.406Kundakçı
Gri Pençe significantly outdamages Kundakçı in head-to-head encounters, posting 34.790 average damage versus 31.406. This 3.384 damage advantage means Gri Pençe consistently wins the damage exchange in fights, either securing kills outright or leaving opponents weak for teammates to clean up. Kundakçı players should avoid prolonged fights with Gri Pençe — instead, look for quick picks with burst damage or rely on ability damage and team crossfires to compensate.
Hedef hasarı
4.509Gri Pençe
6.831Kundakçı
Kundakçı contributes 2.322 more objective damage than Gri Pençe on average, making them more valuable for split pushing, securing guardian kills, and accelerating tower takes. Teams with Kundakçı may want to prioritize objective-focused strategies. Gri Pençe should focus on creating picks while Kundakçı pushes objectives.

Gri Pençe vs Kundakçı Ekonomi analizi

Net değer
39.836Gri Pençe
41.400Kundakçı
Son vuruşlar
87.0Gri Pençe
89.3Kundakçı

Kundakçı generates approximately 1.564 more souls than Gri Pençe on average. This moderate economic edge translates to earlier power spikes and item completions, giving Kundakçı a mid-game advantage. Both heroes farm at comparable rates, so lane control will depend on harassment patterns and jungle support rather than inherent farming advantages.

Gri Pençe vs Kundakçı için önerilen eşyalar

Gri Pençe build for Kundakçı matchup

Gri Pençe Build vs Kundakçı

This optimized build for Gri Pençe against Kundakçı is designed to help overcome a statistically challenging matchup. Facing a 52.5% win rate disadvantage against Kundakçı, these items prioritize survivability and efficient trading to close the gap. Kafadan Vuruş Güçlendiricisi, Zırh Delen, Sakatlayan Kafadan Vuruş, and 4 more items, totaling approximately 28.800 souls Focus on hitting item timings and avoid extended fights until you've completed key items that can shift the matchup in your favor.

Kundakçı build for Gri Pençe matchup

Kundakçı Build vs Gri Pençe

Kundakçı's recommended build against Gri Pençe leverages their statistical advantage in this matchup. With the matchup favoring Kundakçı, these items emphasize aggressive play and damage output to secure the advantage. Artan Hassasiyet, Baskılayıcı, Mistik Yavaşlatma, and 4 more items, totaling approximately 21.600 souls Understanding Kundakçı's likely build helps you anticipate their power spikes and adjust your timing accordingly.

Bu eşya buildleri, 2.500 rekabetçi maçtan elde edilen kazanma oranı verilerine dayanarak Gri Pençe vs Kundakçı eşleşmesi için optimize edilmiştir. Deadlock'ta eşya seçimleri eşleşme sonuçlarını önemli ölçüde etkiler — doğru build istatistiksel dezavantajları aşmaya veya mevcut avantajları genişletmeye yardımcı olabilir. Oyun durumuna, takım kompozisyonlarına, düşman eşyalarına ve ruhlarda önde veya geride olup olmadığınıza göre buildınızı uyarlamayı unutmayın.

MetaBot Desktop

Gri Pençe etrafında en iyi takımı kur

Komp Laboratuvarı takımındaki her ikiliyi yüz binlerce maçtaki gerçek kazanma oranıyla puanlar, seçimlerini rakip kadroya karşı sınar ve kanıtlanmış yüksek kazanma oranlı kompozisyonları yükler.

  • Altı kahramanlık tahta
  • İkili sinerji kazanma oranları
  • Kanıtlanmış yüksek kazanan kompozisyonlar
MetaBot Desktop'ta Deadlock Komp Laboratuvarı

Gri Pençe Deadlock'ta 10 kahramana karşı avantajlı ve 30 kahramana karşı dezavantajlı eşleşmelere sahiptir. Gri Pençe'in en güçlü eşleşmesi Vaha'a karşı 54.5% kazanma oranıyla. En zor eşleşme Paige ile 39.4% kazanma oranında. Belirli eşleşme detayları ve build önerileri için aşağıdaki tabloyu kullanın.

Gri Pençe matchup win rates and combat stats in Deadlock (Version 6774)
Rakip
Kazanma Oranı
Maçlar
KDA
Öldürmeler
Ölüm
Oyuncu Hasarı
Net Değer
40.17%6.7643.566.44.933.78439.096
49.23%5.0293.776.64.834.44139.533
39.94%3.7133.346.55.334.01638.300
49.51%2.9553.606.95.135.26539.549
41.26%2.7123.746.64.834.38340.016
39.38%2.7073.496.34.832.41038.782
47.50%2.7033.666.85.035.18839.591
48.52%2.6753.496.85.335.63038.947
47.54%2.5773.746.44.834.75339.053
46.18%2.5773.386.65.234.55339.213
47.52%2.5003.656.75.034.79039.836
44.70%2.4073.396.65.435.00438.924
47.51%2.2483.286.95.534.40039.421
45.42%2.1533.626.64.934.13138.597
44.32%2.1393.786.64.834.45239.626
47.81%1.9413.876.84.835.00739.987
50.25%1.7773.806.94.834.54939.530
46.79%1.7613.766.85.034.82839.489
48.78%1.7203.466.65.334.10838.361
52.46%1.6263.686.75.034.92339.559
50.18%1.6243.626.75.134.48839.477
46.13%1.5763.596.95.135.52738.931
47.80%1.5673.546.85.135.71539.585
48.59%1.4883.556.85.234.68539.202
44.90%1.4323.706.74.835.98238.805
47.61%1.4013.786.84.936.72140.869
42.61%1.3873.586.64.935.08938.470
52.87%1.3773.837.05.036.76841.281
50.82%1.3483.967.24.836.19540.569
44.12%1.2853.516.45.035.71639.062
47.95%1.1723.636.95.136.70539.532
47.99%1.1443.396.85.434.20139.104
50.46%9833.746.74.934.76139.508
42.80%9443.336.25.034.67337.638
47.18%8883.786.94.833.47338.451
53.63%8673.656.85.136.15539.945
54.55%8473.776.54.734.66540.299
46.31%7193.536.04.732.75439.234
54.17%5764.227.04.535.49339.604
51.44%5544.454.83.226.04434.766
🔍

Help us maintain accuracy! If you notice incorrect stats, missing data, or any issues, your feedback directly improves the quality of our data for the entire community.

Report an Issue

Gri Pençe Eşleşmeler - SSS

Deadlock'ta Gri Pençe'nin en iyi eşleşmesi nedir?

Gri Pençe'nin en iyi eşleşmesi Vaha'e karşıdır, 54.5% kazanma oranı elde eder. Gri Pençe bu eşleşmede superior savaş istatistikleri ve uygun yetenek etkileşimleri aracılığıyla parlak olur.

Deadlock'ta Gri Pençe'nin en zor eşleşmesi nedir?

Gri Pençe'nin en zor eşleşmesi Paige'e karşıdır, sadece 39.4% kazanma oranı ile. Bu rakibe karşı Gri Pençe, takım koordinasyonuna odaklanmalı ve savunmacı bir şekilde item almalıdır.

Gri Pençe'nin kaç tane uygun eşleşmesi vardır?

Gri Pençe'nin Deadlock'ta 10 uygun eşleşmesi (%50+ kazanma oranı) ve 30 uygun olmayan eşleşmesi vardır. Bu eşleşme dinamiklerini anlamak, daha iyi kahraman seçimleri yapmanıza ve oyun tarzınızı uyarlamanıza yardımcı olur.

Gri Pençe'i zor eşleşmelerde nasıl oynarım?

Gri Pençe'i zor eşleşmelerde oynarken, güvenli farminge, konumlandırmaya ve takım koordinasyonuna öncelik verin. Eşleşme dezavantajını telafi etmek için yapı yapınızı ayarlayın ve doğrudan çatışmadan ziyade yetenekler aracılığıyla dövüşleri etkilemeye yönelik fırsatları arayın.

Gri Pençe'nin eşleşmelerinde hangi istatistiklere odaklanmalıyım?

Gri Pençe'nin eşleşmelerinde analiz edilecek temel istatistikler kazanma oranı, KDA oranı, ortalama oyuncu hasarı ve net değer farkını içerir. Yüksek hasar eşleşmeleri agresif oyunu tercih ederken, düşük KDA eşleşmeleri daha savunmacı ve takım desteğine dayalı oyun oynamayı gösterir.