Vaha
Kazanma Oranı
45.2%
Maçlar
2.248
KDA
3.09

Vaha vs Mina vs Mina

Beceri Seviyesi
Tüm Beceri Seviyeleri
Maçlar
6.416
Surum
6774
Son Güncelleme
13 Eki 2026 UTC

Vaha bu Deadlock eşleşmesinde Mina'ye karşı %45.2 kazanma oranında zorluk yaşar. 2.248 oyundan veriler, Vaha'in ortalama %-0.4 daha fazla ölüme sahip olduğunu gösterir. Güvenli çiftçiliğe, takım koordinasyonuna odaklanın ve 1v1 çatışmalarından kaçının.

Vaha Eşleşme Analizi

Bir rakip seçmek ve Vaha'in onlara karşı nasıl performans gösterdiğinin detaylı dökümünü görmek için açılır menüyü kullanın. Birebir kazanma oranları, savaş istatistikleri, net değer karşılaştırması ve hasar analizini alacaksınız — gerçek Deadlock dereceli verilerine dayalı.

Rakiple karşılaştır
Vaha - bu eşleşmede 45.2% kazanma oranı
Vaha
45.2% KO
VS
Mina vs Vaha eşleşmesi - 54.8% kazanma oranı
Mina
54.8% KO

Vaha vs Mina eşleşmesini kim kazanır?

Mina, Vaha vs Mina eşleşmesini kazanır
Kazanan
Mina
Maçlar: 2.248
45.2%
Kazanma Oranı
54.8%
6.1
Ort. Öldürme
7.3
5.7
Ort. Ölüm
6.1
11.5
Ort. Asist
10.8
40.544
Ort. Net Değer
40.790
29.243
Oyuncu Hasarı
29.651
4.530
Hedef Hasarı
5.520
79.9
Son Vuruş
86.4

Vaha vs Mina Eşleşme özeti

The Vaha vs Mina matchup in Deadlock is önemli bir istatistiksel avantaj. Based on 2.248 recent matches analyzed, Mina wins with a 54.8% win rate compared to Vaha's 45.2%, giving Mina a 9.5 percentage point advantage. The most significant statistical gap is in objective contribution, where Mina consistently outperforms. Mina dominates this matchup statistically. Mina can play aggressively and look for solo kills, while Vaha should focus on minimizing losses, farming safely, and relying on teammates to even the odds.

Vaha vs Mina Savaş analizi

Mina wins combat stats against Vaha in Deadlock

Mina edges out Vaha in a competitive combat comparison, winning 3 of 5 metrics with notable advantages in kill production, damage output, objective damage. With only a 3-2 margin based on 2.248 matches analyzed, this Vaha vs Mina matchup remains contestable for both sides. Vaha shouldn't feel outmatched — the statistical gap is narrow enough that individual skill, positioning choices, and in-game decision making can easily swing specific encounters in Vaha's favor.

KDA oranı
3.09Vaha
2.96Mina
The KDA comparison between Vaha and Mina reveals an exceptionally tight contest, with Vaha averaging 3.09 and Mina posting 2.96. This razor-thin margin demonstrates that neither hero has a systematic fragging advantage in this matchup. When facing each other in ranked games, success depends almost entirely on individual player mechanics, ability timing, and split-second decision making rather than any inherent hero kit advantage.
Ort. öldürme
6.1Vaha
7.3Mina
Mina secures approximately 1.2 more kills per match than Vaha in this head-to-head (7.3 vs 6.1). Over the course of a typical match, this translates to Mina contributing several additional eliminations to their team's efforts. The gap indicates Mina's playstyle or kit provides slightly better kill-securing opportunities, though Vaha can compensate through superior objective focus, team fight positioning, or clutch performances.
Ort. ölüm
5.7Vaha
6.1Mina
Vaha survives longer in this matchup, dying 5.7 times per game compared to Mina's 6.1 deaths. This 0.4 death difference per match means Vaha is available more often, contributing to late-game scenarios and objective fights more frequently. Mina players should examine their positioning and aggression timing — the data suggests Vaha's approach to these duels results in better survivability outcomes.
Oyuncu hasarı
29.243Vaha
29.651Mina
Player damage output is remarkably close in the Vaha vs Mina matchup. Vaha deals 29.243 average damage while Mina deals 29.651. This parity indicates both heroes apply similar pressure in fights and contribute comparably to wearing down enemy health pools. When these heroes face off, neither can rely on superior damage output to swing encounters — instead, the deciding factors become ability timing, positioning, and coordination with teammates.
Hedef hasarı
4.530Vaha
5.520Mina
Objective damage contribution is similar between Vaha (4.530) and Mina (5.520). Neither hero has a distinct advantage when it comes to taking towers, walkers, or the patron. Team coordination will be more important than hero selection for objective control.

Vaha vs Mina Ekonomi analizi

Net değer
40.544Vaha
40.790Mina
Son vuruşlar
79.9Vaha
86.4Mina

Vaha and Mina have nearly identical economic performance in this matchup, generating comparable souls throughout the game. Item timing advantages will come from efficient farming and securing kills rather than inherent hero advantages. Mina secures more last hits (86.4 vs 79.9), while Vaha leads in denies (3.0 vs 2.5). These farming dynamics shape the lane equilibrium and gold distribution.

Vaha vs Mina için önerilen eşyalar

Vaha build for Mina matchup

Vaha Build vs Mina

This optimized build for Vaha against Mina is designed to help overcome a statistically challenging matchup. Facing a 54.8% win rate disadvantage against Mina, these items prioritize survivability and efficient trading to close the gap. Kefen Yırtan, Vampir Yumruklar, Ekspres Atış, and 4 more items, totaling approximately 36.000 souls Focus on hitting item timings and avoid extended fights until you've completed key items that can shift the matchup in your favor.

Mina build for Vaha matchup

Mina Build vs Vaha

Mina's recommended build against Vaha leverages their statistical advantage in this matchup. With the matchup favoring Mina, these items emphasize aggressive play and damage output to secure the advantage. Yakıcı Büyü, Ekstra Sağlık, Nox Nostra, and 4 more items, totaling approximately 20.000 souls Understanding Mina's likely build helps you anticipate their power spikes and adjust your timing accordingly.

Bu eşya buildleri, 2.248 rekabetçi maçtan elde edilen kazanma oranı verilerine dayanarak Vaha vs Mina eşleşmesi için optimize edilmiştir. Deadlock'ta eşya seçimleri eşleşme sonuçlarını önemli ölçüde etkiler — doğru build istatistiksel dezavantajları aşmaya veya mevcut avantajları genişletmeye yardımcı olabilir. Oyun durumuna, takım kompozisyonlarına, düşman eşyalarına ve ruhlarda önde veya geride olup olmadığınıza göre buildınızı uyarlamayı unutmayın.

MetaBot Desktop

Vaha etrafında en iyi takımı kur

Komp Laboratuvarı takımındaki her ikiliyi yüz binlerce maçtaki gerçek kazanma oranıyla puanlar, seçimlerini rakip kadroya karşı sınar ve kanıtlanmış yüksek kazanma oranlı kompozisyonları yükler.

  • Altı kahramanlık tahta
  • İkili sinerji kazanma oranları
  • Kanıtlanmış yüksek kazanan kompozisyonlar
MetaBot Desktop'ta Deadlock Komp Laboratuvarı

Vaha Deadlock'ta 3 kahramana karşı avantajlı ve 37 kahramana karşı dezavantajlı eşleşmelere sahiptir. Vaha'in en güçlü eşleşmesi Hançer'a karşı 51.4% kazanma oranıyla. En zor eşleşme Graves ile 36.5% kazanma oranında. Belirli eşleşme detayları ve build önerileri için aşağıdaki tabloyu kullanın.

Vaha matchup win rates and combat stats in Deadlock (Version 6774)
Rakip
Kazanma Oranı
Maçlar
KDA
Öldürmeler
Ölüm
Oyuncu Hasarı
Net Değer
44.24%5.3033.126.05.528.56640.097
36.77%4.6123.115.85.427.54139.506
40.29%2.7603.006.15.828.52139.498
47.12%2.3263.216.25.629.10540.656
45.24%2.2483.096.15.729.24340.544
45.26%2.0773.226.45.629.38440.706
36.55%2.0523.026.15.627.82740.009
42.53%1.9752.976.36.029.35939.911
37.46%1.9733.005.75.526.74039.793
47.64%1.9483.186.05.629.20140.339
42.98%1.9293.026.25.829.15740.633
49.48%1.9263.236.55.730.14940.520
41.20%1.7673.316.35.428.98740.311
47.55%1.6953.256.35.529.10240.377
43.83%1.6772.966.56.029.07240.472
44.28%1.6713.226.35.528.58939.710
47.72%1.4063.116.25.828.29939.949
44.44%1.3933.186.35.729.08340.120
43.06%1.3543.046.35.829.67740.086
47.35%1.3413.186.55.829.30140.366
45.88%1.2993.056.36.029.72740.195
48.64%1.2853.286.35.529.10641.471
51.41%1.2413.276.35.528.96740.572
41.97%1.2393.156.15.630.39540.700
41.36%1.2093.036.25.730.28339.800
40.05%1.1763.086.25.729.87240.008
46.87%1.1673.106.35.829.69940.313
43.99%1.1393.276.55.630.66841.176
49.03%1.1363.276.45.629.57941.324
46.66%1.0633.126.45.931.28841.017
47.24%9973.226.35.630.11541.442
48.37%8583.036.25.928.71540.338
45.45%8473.136.35.629.49840.878
44.00%8163.186.25.530.07039.559
50.20%7353.456.55.429.60940.769
46.51%7313.316.35.327.43039.669
50.00%7143.196.35.730.95840.895
43.02%6163.166.25.529.50741.151
47.41%4833.226.25.529.05340.247
42.71%3913.274.43.922.04835.129
🔍

Help us maintain accuracy! If you notice incorrect stats, missing data, or any issues, your feedback directly improves the quality of our data for the entire community.

Report an Issue

Vaha Eşleşmeler - SSS

Deadlock'ta Vaha'nin en iyi eşleşmesi nedir?

Vaha'nin en iyi eşleşmesi Hançer'e karşıdır, 51.4% kazanma oranı elde eder. Vaha bu eşleşmede superior savaş istatistikleri ve uygun yetenek etkileşimleri aracılığıyla parlak olur.

Deadlock'ta Vaha'nin en zor eşleşmesi nedir?

Vaha'nin en zor eşleşmesi Graves'e karşıdır, sadece 36.5% kazanma oranı ile. Bu rakibe karşı Vaha, takım koordinasyonuna odaklanmalı ve savunmacı bir şekilde item almalıdır.

Vaha'nin kaç tane uygun eşleşmesi vardır?

Vaha'nin Deadlock'ta 3 uygun eşleşmesi (%50+ kazanma oranı) ve 37 uygun olmayan eşleşmesi vardır. Bu eşleşme dinamiklerini anlamak, daha iyi kahraman seçimleri yapmanıza ve oyun tarzınızı uyarlamanıza yardımcı olur.

Vaha'i zor eşleşmelerde nasıl oynarım?

Vaha'i zor eşleşmelerde oynarken, güvenli farminge, konumlandırmaya ve takım koordinasyonuna öncelik verin. Eşleşme dezavantajını telafi etmek için yapı yapınızı ayarlayın ve doğrudan çatışmadan ziyade yetenekler aracılığıyla dövüşleri etkilemeye yönelik fırsatları arayın.

Vaha'nin eşleşmelerinde hangi istatistiklere odaklanmalıyım?

Vaha'nin eşleşmelerinde analiz edilecek temel istatistikler kazanma oranı, KDA oranı, ortalama oyuncu hasarı ve net değer farkını içerir. Yüksek hasar eşleşmeleri agresif oyunu tercih ederken, düşük KDA eşleşmeleri daha savunmacı ve takım desteğine dayalı oyun oynamayı gösterir.