Abrams
Kazanma Oranı
55.6%
Maçlar
2.168
KDA
2.75

Abrams vs Hançer vs Hançer

Beceri Seviyesi
Tüm Beceri Seviyeleri
Maçlar
13.766
Surum
6774
Son Güncelleme
12 Eki 2026 UTC

Abrams Deadlock'ta etkileyici %55.6 kazanma oranıyla Hançer'yi domineer eder. 2.168 oyunda, Abrams ortalama %6.9 öldürme ve maç başına %-2.824 daha fazla oyuncu hasarı alır. Bu uygun eşleşme agresif oyun ve erken savaş fırsatlarına izin verir.

Abrams Eşleşme Analizi

Bir rakip seçmek ve Abrams'in onlara karşı nasıl performans gösterdiğinin detaylı dökümünü görmek için açılır menüyü kullanın. Birebir kazanma oranları, savaş istatistikleri, net değer karşılaştırması ve hasar analizini alacaksınız — gerçek Deadlock dereceli verilerine dayalı.

Rakiple karşılaştır
Abrams - bu eşleşmede 55.6% kazanma oranı
Abrams
55.6% KO
VS
Hançer vs Abrams eşleşmesi - 44.4% kazanma oranı
Hançer
44.4% KO

Abrams vs Hançer eşleşmesini kim kazanır?

Abrams, Abrams vs Hançer eşleşmesini kazanır
Kazanan
Abrams
Maçlar: 2.168
55.6%
Kazanma Oranı
44.4%
6.9
Ort. Öldürme
8.2
7.1
Ort. Ölüm
6.8
12.7
Ort. Asist
10.5
39.346
Ort. Net Değer
38.555
29.466
Oyuncu Hasarı
32.290
5.316
Hedef Hasarı
4.339
74.2
Son Vuruş
69.0

Abrams vs Hançer Eşleşme özeti

The Abrams vs Hançer matchup in Deadlock is belirleyici şekilde tek taraflı bir eşleşme. Based on 2.168 recent matches analyzed, Abrams wins with a 55.6% win rate compared to Hançer's 44.4%, giving Abrams a 11.2 percentage point advantage. The most significant statistical gap is in objective contribution, where Abrams consistently outperforms. Abrams has overwhelming statistical superiority in this matchup. Hançer should avoid direct confrontation, focus entirely on farm and objectives, and wait for team fight scenarios where individual matchup advantages are diluted.

Abrams vs Hançer Savaş analizi

Hançer wins combat stats against Abrams in Deadlock

Hançer edges out Abrams in a competitive combat comparison, winning 3 of 5 metrics with notable advantages in kill production, survivability, damage output. With only a 3-2 margin based on 2.168 matches analyzed, this Abrams vs Hançer matchup remains contestable for both sides. Abrams shouldn't feel outmatched — the statistical gap is narrow enough that individual skill, positioning choices, and in-game decision making can easily swing specific encounters in Abrams's favor.

KDA oranı
2.75Abrams
2.73Hançer
The KDA comparison between Abrams and Hançer reveals an exceptionally tight contest, with Abrams averaging 2.75 and Hançer posting 2.73. This razor-thin margin demonstrates that neither hero has a systematic fragging advantage in this matchup. When facing each other in ranked games, success depends almost entirely on individual player mechanics, ability timing, and split-second decision making rather than any inherent hero kit advantage.
Ort. öldürme
6.9Abrams
8.2Hançer
Hançer secures approximately 1.3 more kills per match than Abrams in this head-to-head (8.2 vs 6.9). Over the course of a typical match, this translates to Hançer contributing several additional eliminations to their team's efforts. The gap indicates Hançer's playstyle or kit provides slightly better kill-securing opportunities, though Abrams can compensate through superior objective focus, team fight positioning, or clutch performances.
Ort. ölüm
7.1Abrams
6.8Hançer
Survivability metrics are nearly equal between Abrams (7.1 deaths/game) and Hançer (6.8 deaths/game). Neither hero demonstrates a clear advantage in staying alive during these matchups, suggesting both have similar risk profiles and neither kit provides notably better escape tools or defensive utility against the other. Outcomes in this matchup hinge on which player makes fewer critical positioning errors rather than any hero-based survival advantage.
Oyuncu hasarı
29.466Abrams
32.290Hançer
Hançer significantly outdamages Abrams in head-to-head encounters, posting 32.290 average damage versus 29.466. This 2.824 damage advantage means Hançer consistently wins the damage exchange in fights, either securing kills outright or leaving opponents weak for teammates to clean up. Abrams players should avoid prolonged fights with Hançer — instead, look for quick picks with burst damage or rely on ability damage and team crossfires to compensate.
Hedef hasarı
5.316Abrams
4.339Hançer
Objective damage contribution is similar between Abrams (5.316) and Hançer (4.339). Neither hero has a distinct advantage when it comes to taking towers, walkers, or the patron. Team coordination will be more important than hero selection for objective control.

Abrams vs Hançer Ekonomi analizi

Net değer
39.346Abrams
38.555Hançer
Son vuruşlar
74.2Abrams
69.0Hançer

Abrams generates approximately 791 more souls than Hançer on average. This moderate economic edge translates to earlier power spikes and item completions, giving Abrams a mid-game advantage. Abrams secures more last hits (74.2 vs 69.0), while Abrams leads in denies (2.9 vs 2.7). These farming dynamics shape the lane equilibrium and gold distribution.

Abrams vs Hançer için önerilen eşyalar

Abrams build for Hançer matchup

Abrams Build vs Hançer

This winning build for Abrams against Hançer focuses on maximizing your statistical advantages in this favorable matchup. With a 55.6% win rate against Hançer, these 7 items help Abrams press the advantage and close out games efficiently. Bela, Dev, Hayalet Saldırı, and 4 more items, totaling approximately 39.200 souls The build includes high-value items that scale well into the late game. Farm efficiently and look for opportunities to extend your lead before completing these power spikes.

Hançer build for Abrams matchup

Hançer Build vs Abrams

Hançer's counter-build against Abrams attempts to mitigate the matchup disadvantage through smart itemization. Facing an unfavorable matchup, Hançer players typically prioritize items that help them survive and scale. Kondansatör, Şanslı Atış, Büyü Bozan, and 4 more items, totaling approximately 44.800 souls Knowing Hançer's likely itemization helps you exploit windows where they're weaker and predict their item timing.

Bu eşya buildleri, 2.168 rekabetçi maçtan elde edilen kazanma oranı verilerine dayanarak Abrams vs Hançer eşleşmesi için optimize edilmiştir. Deadlock'ta eşya seçimleri eşleşme sonuçlarını önemli ölçüde etkiler — doğru build istatistiksel dezavantajları aşmaya veya mevcut avantajları genişletmeye yardımcı olabilir. Oyun durumuna, takım kompozisyonlarına, düşman eşyalarına ve ruhlarda önde veya geride olup olmadığınıza göre buildınızı uyarlamayı unutmayın.

MetaBot Desktop

Abrams etrafında en iyi takımı kur

Komp Laboratuvarı takımındaki her ikiliyi yüz binlerce maçtaki gerçek kazanma oranıyla puanlar, seçimlerini rakip kadroya karşı sınar ve kanıtlanmış yüksek kazanma oranlı kompozisyonları yükler.

  • Altı kahramanlık tahta
  • İkili sinerji kazanma oranları
  • Kanıtlanmış yüksek kazanan kompozisyonlar
MetaBot Desktop'ta Deadlock Komp Laboratuvarı

Abrams Deadlock'ta 28 kahramana karşı avantajlı ve 12 kahramana karşı dezavantajlı eşleşmelere sahiptir. Abrams'in en güçlü eşleşmesi Silver'a karşı 58.1% kazanma oranıyla. En zor eşleşme Graves ile 43.9% kazanma oranında. Belirli eşleşme detayları ve build önerileri için aşağıdaki tabloyu kullanın.

Abrams matchup win rates and combat stats in Deadlock (Version 6774)
Rakip
Kazanma Oranı
Maçlar
KDA
Öldürmeler
Ölüm
Oyuncu Hasarı
Net Değer
45.81%13.5762.656.77.128.88139.033
51.49%8.7592.696.67.128.91838.894
47.36%5.1902.667.07.329.86538.702
51.31%4.4282.727.07.230.57539.404
52.46%4.3482.716.87.229.67039.351
54.14%4.2652.727.07.330.10539.607
52.40%4.2232.677.27.531.28139.354
43.88%4.2162.596.97.428.86939.174
51.36%4.0402.676.97.329.86139.317
44.22%4.0282.506.67.428.31238.794
52.28%3.3532.756.97.130.49938.774
44.94%3.3532.737.17.229.62639.116
49.39%3.2682.747.07.129.53538.733
53.65%3.0272.817.27.130.10739.538
49.63%2.9642.627.17.530.38538.439
53.05%2.9372.727.17.230.31738.809
57.80%2.9122.917.37.030.15039.826
51.33%2.7762.526.87.528.36538.806
58.06%2.6972.737.17.429.66338.901
50.21%2.6632.636.77.229.66038.546
50.87%2.5282.717.17.330.39738.703
48.46%2.4932.616.97.431.39138.999
46.18%2.4452.536.77.430.05138.677
54.06%2.4122.747.07.330.38038.783
47.57%2.3232.716.77.029.73438.254
56.38%2.2812.847.17.130.65140.141
55.58%2.1682.756.97.129.46639.346
51.16%2.1522.646.97.430.61638.945
51.46%2.0502.697.27.432.14339.966
55.00%2.0422.917.47.131.24240.649
56.34%1.5782.937.16.930.09039.835
53.87%1.5762.696.97.229.84039.575
51.26%1.4632.637.17.530.65439.157
56.94%1.3542.716.77.129.05539.853
50.30%1.3542.756.97.028.72138.247
46.05%1.3292.576.57.231.13738.106
54.14%1.2322.836.76.829.79239.008
48.45%1.0962.686.86.928.99039.098
53.86%1.0102.707.17.229.79939.165
50.96%7302.594.95.522.44635.716
🔍

Help us maintain accuracy! If you notice incorrect stats, missing data, or any issues, your feedback directly improves the quality of our data for the entire community.

Report an Issue

Abrams Eşleşmeler - SSS

Deadlock'ta Abrams'nin en iyi eşleşmesi nedir?

Abrams'nin en iyi eşleşmesi Silver'e karşıdır, 58.1% kazanma oranı elde eder. Abrams bu eşleşmede superior savaş istatistikleri ve uygun yetenek etkileşimleri aracılığıyla parlak olur.

Deadlock'ta Abrams'nin en zor eşleşmesi nedir?

Abrams'nin en zor eşleşmesi Graves'e karşıdır, sadece 43.9% kazanma oranı ile. Bu rakibe karşı Abrams, takım koordinasyonuna odaklanmalı ve savunmacı bir şekilde item almalıdır.

Abrams'nin kaç tane uygun eşleşmesi vardır?

Abrams'nin Deadlock'ta 28 uygun eşleşmesi (%50+ kazanma oranı) ve 12 uygun olmayan eşleşmesi vardır. Bu eşleşme dinamiklerini anlamak, daha iyi kahraman seçimleri yapmanıza ve oyun tarzınızı uyarlamanıza yardımcı olur.

Abrams'i zor eşleşmelerde nasıl oynarım?

Abrams'i zor eşleşmelerde oynarken, güvenli farminge, konumlandırmaya ve takım koordinasyonuna öncelik verin. Eşleşme dezavantajını telafi etmek için yapı yapınızı ayarlayın ve doğrudan çatışmadan ziyade yetenekler aracılığıyla dövüşleri etkilemeye yönelik fırsatları arayın.

Abrams'nin eşleşmelerinde hangi istatistiklere odaklanmalıyım?

Abrams'nin eşleşmelerinde analiz edilecek temel istatistikler kazanma oranı, KDA oranı, ortalama oyuncu hasarı ve net değer farkını içerir. Yüksek hasar eşleşmeleri agresif oyunu tercih ederken, düşük KDA eşleşmeleri daha savunmacı ve takım desteğine dayalı oyun oynamayı gösterir.