Abrams
Kazanma Oranı
54.1%
Maçlar
4.265
KDA
2.72

Abrams vs Mina vs Mina

Beceri Seviyesi
Tüm Beceri Seviyeleri
Maçlar
13.766
Surum
6774
Son Güncelleme
13 Eki 2026 UTC

Abrams 4.265 Deadlock maçına dayanarak Mina'ye karşı %54.1 kazanma oranı avantajı korur. Abrams ortalama %-219 daha fazla net değer alır, daha erken öğe güç artışlarına çevrilir. Bu eşleşmeyi maksimize etmek için ekonomik avantajınız etrafında oyunun.

Abrams Eşleşme Analizi

Bir rakip seçmek ve Abrams'in onlara karşı nasıl performans gösterdiğinin detaylı dökümünü görmek için açılır menüyü kullanın. Birebir kazanma oranları, savaş istatistikleri, net değer karşılaştırması ve hasar analizini alacaksınız — gerçek Deadlock dereceli verilerine dayalı.

Rakiple karşılaştır
Abrams - bu eşleşmede 54.1% kazanma oranı
Abrams
54.1% KO
VS
Mina vs Abrams eşleşmesi - 45.9% kazanma oranı
Mina
45.9% KO

Abrams vs Mina eşleşmesini kim kazanır?

Abrams, Abrams vs Mina eşleşmesini kazanır
Kazanan
Abrams
Maçlar: 4.265
54.1%
Kazanma Oranı
45.9%
7.0
Ort. Öldürme
7.6
7.3
Ort. Ölüm
6.6
12.9
Ort. Asist
10.8
39.607
Ort. Net Değer
39.825
30.105
Oyuncu Hasarı
31.248
5.379
Hedef Hasarı
5.009
76.3
Son Vuruş
84.3

Abrams vs Mina Eşleşme özeti

The Abrams vs Mina matchup in Deadlock is önemli bir istatistiksel avantaj. Based on 4.265 recent matches analyzed, Abrams wins with a 54.1% win rate compared to Mina's 45.9%, giving Abrams a 8.3 percentage point advantage. The most significant statistical gap is in objective contribution, where Abrams consistently outperforms. Abrams dominates this matchup statistically. Abrams can play aggressively and look for solo kills, while Mina should focus on minimizing losses, farming safely, and relying on teammates to even the odds.

Abrams vs Mina Savaş analizi

Mina wins combat stats against Abrams in Deadlock

Mina claims 4 out of 5 combat metrics in the Abrams vs Mina matchup, establishing clear mechanical superiority with advantages in KDA efficiency, kill production, survivability. Our analysis of 4.265 ranked games reveals Mina consistently outperforms Abrams in direct combat scenarios. While Abrams manages to win one metric, the overall picture favors Mina in fights. Abrams players should play around their one strength while minimizing exposure in areas where Mina dominates.

KDA oranı
2.72Abrams
2.80Mina
The KDA comparison between Abrams and Mina reveals an exceptionally tight contest, with Abrams averaging 2.72 and Mina posting 2.80. This razor-thin margin demonstrates that neither hero has a systematic fragging advantage in this matchup. When facing each other in ranked games, success depends almost entirely on individual player mechanics, ability timing, and split-second decision making rather than any inherent hero kit advantage.
Ort. öldürme
7.0Abrams
7.6Mina
Mina secures approximately 0.6 more kills per match than Abrams in this head-to-head (7.6 vs 7.0). Over the course of a typical match, this translates to Mina contributing several additional eliminations to their team's efforts. The gap indicates Mina's playstyle or kit provides slightly better kill-securing opportunities, though Abrams can compensate through superior objective focus, team fight positioning, or clutch performances.
Ort. ölüm
7.3Abrams
6.6Mina
Mina survives longer in this matchup, dying 6.6 times per game compared to Abrams's 7.3 deaths. This 0.7 death difference per match means Mina is available more often, contributing to late-game scenarios and objective fights more frequently. Abrams players should examine their positioning and aggression timing — the data suggests Mina's approach to these duels results in better survivability outcomes.
Oyuncu hasarı
30.105Abrams
31.248Mina
Mina applies 1.143 more damage per game than Abrams in this matchup (31.248 vs 30.105). While not overwhelming, this gap compounds meaningfully over a full match: Mina contributes noticeably more chip damage, assists, and near-kills that set up teammates. Abrams can close this gap through better trading patterns, ensuring their damage leads to actual eliminations rather than just tagging opponents who then escape or get healed.
Hedef hasarı
5.379Abrams
5.009Mina
Objective damage contribution is similar between Abrams (5.379) and Mina (5.009). Neither hero has a distinct advantage when it comes to taking towers, walkers, or the patron. Team coordination will be more important than hero selection for objective control.

Abrams vs Mina Ekonomi analizi

Net değer
39.607Abrams
39.825Mina
Son vuruşlar
76.3Abrams
84.3Mina

Abrams and Mina have nearly identical economic performance in this matchup, generating comparable souls throughout the game. Item timing advantages will come from efficient farming and securing kills rather than inherent hero advantages. Mina secures more last hits (84.3 vs 76.3), while Abrams leads in denies (3.1 vs 2.3). These farming dynamics shape the lane equilibrium and gold distribution.

Abrams vs Mina için önerilen eşyalar

Abrams build for Mina matchup

Abrams Build vs Mina

This winning build for Abrams against Mina focuses on maximizing your statistical advantages in this favorable matchup. With a 54.1% win rate against Mina, these 7 items help Abrams press the advantage and close out games efficiently. Cadı Zırhı, Hayalet Saldırı, Ezici Yumruklar, and 4 more items, totaling approximately 32.800 souls The build includes high-value items that scale well into the late game. Farm efficiently and look for opportunities to extend your lead before completing these power spikes.

Mina build for Abrams matchup

Mina Build vs Abrams

Mina's counter-build against Abrams attempts to mitigate the matchup disadvantage through smart itemization. Facing an unfavorable matchup, Mina players typically prioritize items that help them survive and scale. Büyü Bozan, Yakıcı Büyü, Ruhani Değişim, and 4 more items, totaling approximately 44.800 souls Knowing Mina's likely itemization helps you exploit windows where they're weaker and predict their item timing.

Bu eşya buildleri, 4.265 rekabetçi maçtan elde edilen kazanma oranı verilerine dayanarak Abrams vs Mina eşleşmesi için optimize edilmiştir. Deadlock'ta eşya seçimleri eşleşme sonuçlarını önemli ölçüde etkiler — doğru build istatistiksel dezavantajları aşmaya veya mevcut avantajları genişletmeye yardımcı olabilir. Oyun durumuna, takım kompozisyonlarına, düşman eşyalarına ve ruhlarda önde veya geride olup olmadığınıza göre buildınızı uyarlamayı unutmayın.

MetaBot Desktop

Abrams etrafında en iyi takımı kur

Komp Laboratuvarı takımındaki her ikiliyi yüz binlerce maçtaki gerçek kazanma oranıyla puanlar, seçimlerini rakip kadroya karşı sınar ve kanıtlanmış yüksek kazanma oranlı kompozisyonları yükler.

  • Altı kahramanlık tahta
  • İkili sinerji kazanma oranları
  • Kanıtlanmış yüksek kazanan kompozisyonlar
MetaBot Desktop'ta Deadlock Komp Laboratuvarı

Abrams Deadlock'ta 28 kahramana karşı avantajlı ve 12 kahramana karşı dezavantajlı eşleşmelere sahiptir. Abrams'in en güçlü eşleşmesi Silver'a karşı 58.1% kazanma oranıyla. En zor eşleşme Graves ile 43.9% kazanma oranında. Belirli eşleşme detayları ve build önerileri için aşağıdaki tabloyu kullanın.

Abrams matchup win rates and combat stats in Deadlock (Version 6774)
Rakip
Kazanma Oranı
Maçlar
KDA
Öldürmeler
Ölüm
Oyuncu Hasarı
Net Değer
45.81%13.5762.656.77.128.88139.033
51.49%8.7592.696.67.128.91838.894
47.36%5.1902.667.07.329.86538.702
51.31%4.4282.727.07.230.57539.404
52.46%4.3482.716.87.229.67039.351
54.14%4.2652.727.07.330.10539.607
52.40%4.2232.677.27.531.28139.354
43.88%4.2162.596.97.428.86939.174
51.36%4.0402.676.97.329.86139.317
44.22%4.0282.506.67.428.31238.794
52.28%3.3532.756.97.130.49938.774
44.94%3.3532.737.17.229.62639.116
49.39%3.2682.747.07.129.53538.733
53.65%3.0272.817.27.130.10739.538
49.63%2.9642.627.17.530.38538.439
53.05%2.9372.727.17.230.31738.809
57.80%2.9122.917.37.030.15039.826
51.33%2.7762.526.87.528.36538.806
58.06%2.6972.737.17.429.66338.901
50.21%2.6632.636.77.229.66038.546
50.87%2.5282.717.17.330.39738.703
48.46%2.4932.616.97.431.39138.999
46.18%2.4452.536.77.430.05138.677
54.06%2.4122.747.07.330.38038.783
47.57%2.3232.716.77.029.73438.254
56.38%2.2812.847.17.130.65140.141
55.58%2.1682.756.97.129.46639.346
51.16%2.1522.646.97.430.61638.945
51.46%2.0502.697.27.432.14339.966
55.00%2.0422.917.47.131.24240.649
56.34%1.5782.937.16.930.09039.835
53.87%1.5762.696.97.229.84039.575
51.26%1.4632.637.17.530.65439.157
56.94%1.3542.716.77.129.05539.853
50.30%1.3542.756.97.028.72138.247
46.05%1.3292.576.57.231.13738.106
54.14%1.2322.836.76.829.79239.008
48.45%1.0962.686.86.928.99039.098
53.86%1.0102.707.17.229.79939.165
50.96%7302.594.95.522.44635.716
🔍

Help us maintain accuracy! If you notice incorrect stats, missing data, or any issues, your feedback directly improves the quality of our data for the entire community.

Report an Issue

Abrams Eşleşmeler - SSS

Deadlock'ta Abrams'nin en iyi eşleşmesi nedir?

Abrams'nin en iyi eşleşmesi Silver'e karşıdır, 58.1% kazanma oranı elde eder. Abrams bu eşleşmede superior savaş istatistikleri ve uygun yetenek etkileşimleri aracılığıyla parlak olur.

Deadlock'ta Abrams'nin en zor eşleşmesi nedir?

Abrams'nin en zor eşleşmesi Graves'e karşıdır, sadece 43.9% kazanma oranı ile. Bu rakibe karşı Abrams, takım koordinasyonuna odaklanmalı ve savunmacı bir şekilde item almalıdır.

Abrams'nin kaç tane uygun eşleşmesi vardır?

Abrams'nin Deadlock'ta 28 uygun eşleşmesi (%50+ kazanma oranı) ve 12 uygun olmayan eşleşmesi vardır. Bu eşleşme dinamiklerini anlamak, daha iyi kahraman seçimleri yapmanıza ve oyun tarzınızı uyarlamanıza yardımcı olur.

Abrams'i zor eşleşmelerde nasıl oynarım?

Abrams'i zor eşleşmelerde oynarken, güvenli farminge, konumlandırmaya ve takım koordinasyonuna öncelik verin. Eşleşme dezavantajını telafi etmek için yapı yapınızı ayarlayın ve doğrudan çatışmadan ziyade yetenekler aracılığıyla dövüşleri etkilemeye yönelik fırsatları arayın.

Abrams'nin eşleşmelerinde hangi istatistiklere odaklanmalıyım?

Abrams'nin eşleşmelerinde analiz edilecek temel istatistikler kazanma oranı, KDA oranı, ortalama oyuncu hasarı ve net değer farkını içerir. Yüksek hasar eşleşmeleri agresif oyunu tercih ederken, düşük KDA eşleşmeleri daha savunmacı ve takım desteğine dayalı oyun oynamayı gösterir.