Mina
Kazanma Oranı
43.5%
Maçlar
1.927
KDA
2.81

Mina vs Kelvin vs Kelvin

Beceri Seviyesi
Tüm Beceri Seviyeleri
Maçlar
20.293
Surum
6774
Son Güncelleme
13 Eki 2026 UTC

Kelvin 1.927 maçta sadece %43.5 kazanma oranıyla Mina'e güç karşı çıkar. Kelvin ortalama %-2.4 daha fazla ölüm alır. Bu karşı çıkanlara karşı yüzleşirken, savunmacı öğeleri, takım oyunu öncelendirin ve uzun çatışmalardan kaçının.

Mina Eşleşme Analizi

Bir rakip seçmek ve Mina'in onlara karşı nasıl performans gösterdiğinin detaylı dökümünü görmek için açılır menüyü kullanın. Birebir kazanma oranları, savaş istatistikleri, net değer karşılaştırması ve hasar analizini alacaksınız — gerçek Deadlock dereceli verilerine dayalı.

Rakiple karşılaştır
Mina - bu eşleşmede 43.5% kazanma oranı
Mina
43.5% KO
VS
Kelvin vs Mina eşleşmesi - 56.5% kazanma oranı
Kelvin
56.5% KO

Mina vs Kelvin eşleşmesini kim kazanır?

Kelvin, Mina vs Kelvin eşleşmesini kazanır
Kazanan
Kelvin
Maçlar: 1.927
43.5%
Kazanma Oranı
56.5%
7.1
Ort. Öldürme
4.7
6.2
Ort. Ölüm
5.6
10.3
Ort. Asist
14.3
39.466
Ort. Net Değer
40.210
30.680
Oyuncu Hasarı
28.126
4.840
Hedef Hasarı
4.988
84.0
Son Vuruş
77.7

Mina vs Kelvin Eşleşme özeti

The Mina vs Kelvin matchup in Deadlock is belirleyici şekilde tek taraflı bir eşleşme. Based on 1.927 recent matches analyzed, Kelvin wins with a 56.5% win rate compared to Mina's 43.5%, giving Kelvin a 13.0 percentage point advantage. The most significant statistical gap is in fragging power, where Kelvin consistently outperforms. Kelvin has overwhelming statistical superiority in this matchup. Mina should avoid direct confrontation, focus entirely on farm and objectives, and wait for team fight scenarios where individual matchup advantages are diluted.

Mina vs Kelvin Savaş analizi

Kelvin wins combat stats against Mina in Deadlock

Kelvin edges out Mina in a competitive combat comparison, winning 3 of 5 metrics with notable advantages in KDA efficiency, survivability, objective damage. With only a 3-2 margin based on 1.927 matches analyzed, this Mina vs Kelvin matchup remains contestable for both sides. Mina shouldn't feel outmatched — the statistical gap is narrow enough that individual skill, positioning choices, and in-game decision making can easily swing specific encounters in Mina's favor.

KDA oranı
2.81Mina
3.41Kelvin
Kelvin demonstrates noticeably stronger kill-death-assist performance against Mina, maintaining a 3.41 KDA versus 2.81. This 0.60 point gap reflects Kelvin's superior ability to secure eliminations while avoiding death in these head-to-head encounters. Mina players facing Kelvin should prioritize team coordination over solo aggression — look for 2v1 situations, coordinate ability usage with teammates, and focus on trading rather than taking isolated duels where Kelvin's statistical advantage becomes most pronounced.
Ort. öldürme
7.1Mina
4.7Kelvin
Mina substantially outfrags Kelvin in this matchup, averaging 7.1 kills compared to 4.7 — a difference of nearly 2.4 eliminations per match. When Mina faces Kelvin, the data clearly shows Mina finding more fragging opportunities and converting them into kills. Kelvin players should recognize this statistical reality and adjust their approach: play more supportively, focus on enabling teammates, and avoid ego-challenging Mina in situations where your team doesn't need you to take that duel.
Ort. ölüm
6.2Mina
5.6Kelvin
Kelvin survives longer in this matchup, dying 5.6 times per game compared to Mina's 6.2 deaths. This 0.6 death difference per match means Kelvin is available more often, contributing to late-game scenarios and objective fights more frequently. Mina players should examine their positioning and aggression timing — the data suggests Kelvin's approach to these duels results in better survivability outcomes.
Oyuncu hasarı
30.680Mina
28.126Kelvin
Mina significantly outdamages Kelvin in head-to-head encounters, posting 30.680 average damage versus 28.126. This 2.554 damage advantage means Mina consistently wins the damage exchange in fights, either securing kills outright or leaving opponents weak for teammates to clean up. Kelvin players should avoid prolonged fights with Mina — instead, look for quick picks with burst damage or rely on ability damage and team crossfires to compensate.
Hedef hasarı
4.840Mina
4.988Kelvin
Objective damage contribution is similar between Mina (4.840) and Kelvin (4.988). Neither hero has a distinct advantage when it comes to taking towers, walkers, or the patron. Team coordination will be more important than hero selection for objective control.

Mina vs Kelvin Ekonomi analizi

Net değer
39.466Mina
40.210Kelvin
Son vuruşlar
84.0Mina
77.7Kelvin

Kelvin generates approximately 744 more souls than Mina on average. This moderate economic edge translates to earlier power spikes and item completions, giving Kelvin a mid-game advantage. Mina secures more last hits (84.0 vs 77.7), while Kelvin leads in denies (2.8 vs 2.4). These farming dynamics shape the lane equilibrium and gold distribution.

Mina vs Kelvin için önerilen eşyalar

Mina build for Kelvin matchup

Mina Build vs Kelvin

This optimized build for Mina against Kelvin is designed to help overcome a statistically challenging matchup. Facing a 56.5% win rate disadvantage against Kelvin, these items prioritize survivability and efficient trading to close the gap. Kâhin Zırhı, Yakıcı Büyü, Boyun Eğmez, and 4 more items, totaling approximately 41.600 souls Focus on hitting item timings and avoid extended fights until you've completed key items that can shift the matchup in your favor.

Kelvin build for Mina matchup

Kelvin Build vs Mina

Kelvin's recommended build against Mina leverages their statistical advantage in this matchup. With the matchup favoring Kelvin, these items emphasize aggressive play and damage output to secure the advantage. Büyü Parçalayan Mermiler, Yakıcı Büyü, Üstün Süre Uzatıcı, and 4 more items, totaling approximately 25.600 souls Understanding Kelvin's likely build helps you anticipate their power spikes and adjust your timing accordingly.

Bu eşya buildleri, 1.927 rekabetçi maçtan elde edilen kazanma oranı verilerine dayanarak Mina vs Kelvin eşleşmesi için optimize edilmiştir. Deadlock'ta eşya seçimleri eşleşme sonuçlarını önemli ölçüde etkiler — doğru build istatistiksel dezavantajları aşmaya veya mevcut avantajları genişletmeye yardımcı olabilir. Oyun durumuna, takım kompozisyonlarına, düşman eşyalarına ve ruhlarda önde veya geride olup olmadığınıza göre buildınızı uyarlamayı unutmayın.

MetaBot Desktop

Mina etrafında en iyi takımı kur

Komp Laboratuvarı takımındaki her ikiliyi yüz binlerce maçtaki gerçek kazanma oranıyla puanlar, seçimlerini rakip kadroya karşı sınar ve kanıtlanmış yüksek kazanma oranlı kompozisyonları yükler.

  • Altı kahramanlık tahta
  • İkili sinerji kazanma oranları
  • Kanıtlanmış yüksek kazanan kompozisyonlar
MetaBot Desktop'ta Deadlock Komp Laboratuvarı

Mina Deadlock'ta 13 kahramana karşı avantajlı ve 27 kahramana karşı dezavantajlı eşleşmelere sahiptir. Mina'in en güçlü eşleşmesi Vaha'a karşı 54.8% kazanma oranıyla. En zor eşleşme Fare Kral ile 38.5% kazanma oranında. Belirli eşleşme detayları ve build önerileri için aşağıdaki tabloyu kullanın.

Mina matchup win rates and combat stats in Deadlock (Version 6774)
Rakip
Kazanma Oranı
Maçlar
KDA
Öldürmeler
Ölüm
Oyuncu Hasarı
Net Değer
47.50%14.4432.897.06.229.21239.839
38.52%11.9452.857.06.128.72839.510
43.56%9.5012.867.46.430.18939.610
40.78%7.6552.817.36.428.77139.728
48.63%7.2162.887.36.329.75340.091
46.51%6.6052.897.56.330.10340.352
47.00%6.4642.797.56.630.39139.763
48.34%6.3782.887.46.430.63540.454
42.78%6.1292.857.46.329.35439.848
38.95%6.1082.716.96.328.05239.278
49.60%6.0892.827.16.329.41739.301
47.39%6.0772.847.46.429.25839.848
50.64%5.9342.917.66.531.01640.184
46.97%5.6652.657.56.729.05339.605
45.75%5.6262.857.46.329.53039.624
49.64%4.9522.897.86.531.03839.851
51.52%4.7242.857.46.529.18139.522
47.93%4.6192.847.56.529.78839.787
51.38%4.4512.997.66.329.91540.596
52.35%4.3972.997.66.230.85740.991
49.35%4.3972.787.36.530.57840.293
43.22%4.3502.707.26.530.15239.412
50.49%4.2762.877.76.530.21139.927
45.86%4.2652.807.66.631.24839.825
52.52%3.8503.127.96.331.66341.703
48.13%3.8312.877.56.430.66140.596
43.05%3.6332.947.36.130.55739.060
50.44%3.5052.937.56.330.67941.016
44.67%3.1922.867.46.230.97339.626
48.89%3.0602.877.66.530.82840.220
47.89%3.0032.947.66.431.71140.351
50.49%2.9552.807.36.429.61440.209
52.56%2.5213.107.56.129.94540.256
50.35%2.4433.057.46.028.93839.253
54.76%2.2482.967.36.129.65140.790
43.49%1.9272.817.16.230.68039.466
53.22%1.8342.937.46.230.61640.046
48.14%1.7242.937.05.928.62140.111
52.61%1.6502.977.56.229.93539.923
49.22%1.2253.035.84.823.77235.906
🔍

Help us maintain accuracy! If you notice incorrect stats, missing data, or any issues, your feedback directly improves the quality of our data for the entire community.

Report an Issue

Mina Eşleşmeler - SSS

Deadlock'ta Mina'nin en iyi eşleşmesi nedir?

Mina'nin en iyi eşleşmesi Vaha'e karşıdır, 54.8% kazanma oranı elde eder. Mina bu eşleşmede superior savaş istatistikleri ve uygun yetenek etkileşimleri aracılığıyla parlak olur.

Deadlock'ta Mina'nin en zor eşleşmesi nedir?

Mina'nin en zor eşleşmesi Fare Kral'e karşıdır, sadece 38.5% kazanma oranı ile. Bu rakibe karşı Mina, takım koordinasyonuna odaklanmalı ve savunmacı bir şekilde item almalıdır.

Mina'nin kaç tane uygun eşleşmesi vardır?

Mina'nin Deadlock'ta 13 uygun eşleşmesi (%50+ kazanma oranı) ve 27 uygun olmayan eşleşmesi vardır. Bu eşleşme dinamiklerini anlamak, daha iyi kahraman seçimleri yapmanıza ve oyun tarzınızı uyarlamanıza yardımcı olur.

Mina'i zor eşleşmelerde nasıl oynarım?

Mina'i zor eşleşmelerde oynarken, güvenli farminge, konumlandırmaya ve takım koordinasyonuna öncelik verin. Eşleşme dezavantajını telafi etmek için yapı yapınızı ayarlayın ve doğrudan çatışmadan ziyade yetenekler aracılığıyla dövüşleri etkilemeye yönelik fırsatları arayın.

Mina'nin eşleşmelerinde hangi istatistiklere odaklanmalıyım?

Mina'nin eşleşmelerinde analiz edilecek temel istatistikler kazanma oranı, KDA oranı, ortalama oyuncu hasarı ve net değer farkını içerir. Yüksek hasar eşleşmeleri agresif oyunu tercih ederken, düşük KDA eşleşmeleri daha savunmacı ve takım desteğine dayalı oyun oynamayı gösterir.