Graves
Kazanma Oranı
49.7%
Maçlar
2.217
KDA
2.44

Graves vs Kelvin vs Kelvin

Beceri Seviyesi
Tüm Beceri Seviyeleri
Maçlar
18.895
Surum
6774
Son Güncelleme
14 Eki 2026 UTC

Graves vs Kelvin eşleşmesi 2.217 maçta %49.7 vs %50.3 kazanma oranıyla son derece yakındır. Kelvin öldür-ölüm oranında hafif bir avantaja sahiptir. Bireysel beceri ve konumlandırma, bu dengeli eşleşmede kahraman seçiminden daha fazla sonucu belirleyecektir.

Graves Eşleşme Analizi

Bir rakip seçmek ve Graves'in onlara karşı nasıl performans gösterdiğinin detaylı dökümünü görmek için açılır menüyü kullanın. Birebir kazanma oranları, savaş istatistikleri, net değer karşılaştırması ve hasar analizini alacaksınız — gerçek Deadlock dereceli verilerine dayalı.

Rakiple karşılaştır
Graves - bu eşleşmede 49.7% kazanma oranı
Graves
49.7% KO
VS
Kelvin vs Graves eşleşmesi - 50.3% kazanma oranı
Kelvin
50.3% KO

Graves vs Kelvin eşleşmesini kim kazanır?

Kelvin, Graves vs Kelvin eşleşmesini kazanır
Kazanan
Kelvin
Maçlar: 2.217
49.7%
Kazanma Oranı
50.3%
5.1
Ort. Öldürme
5.0
6.6
Ort. Ölüm
5.3
10.9
Ort. Asist
14.2
39.485
Ort. Net Değer
40.213
35.005
Oyuncu Hasarı
28.361
6.899
Hedef Hasarı
4.834
72.8
Son Vuruş
79.2

Graves vs Kelvin Eşleşme özeti

The Graves vs Kelvin matchup in Deadlock is bireysel becerinin belirleyici faktör olduğu son derece yakın bir eşleşme. Based on 2.217 recent matches analyzed, Kelvin wins with a 50.3% win rate compared to Graves's 49.7%, giving Kelvin a 0.7 percentage point advantage. The most significant statistical gap is in fragging power, where Kelvin consistently outperforms. Both Graves and Kelvin have roughly equal chances of winning. Focus on outplaying your opponent through superior positioning, ability usage, and map awareness rather than relying on any inherent hero advantage.

Graves vs Kelvin Savaş analizi

Graves wins combat stats against Kelvin in Deadlock

Graves edges out Kelvin in a competitive combat comparison, winning 3 of 5 metrics with notable advantages in kill production, damage output, objective damage. With only a 3-2 margin based on 2.217 matches analyzed, this Graves vs Kelvin matchup remains contestable for both sides. Kelvin shouldn't feel outmatched — the statistical gap is narrow enough that individual skill, positioning choices, and in-game decision making can easily swing specific encounters in Kelvin's favor.

KDA oranı
2.44Graves
3.61Kelvin
The KDA disparity between Kelvin and Graves is substantial: 3.61 versus 2.44, a commanding 1.17 point difference that reveals Kelvin's dominance in direct combat exchanges. This matchup data from 2.217 games shows Kelvin consistently outfragging and outliving Graves in these encounters. For Graves players, the strategic implication is clear: avoid 1v1 gunfights against Kelvin whenever possible. Instead, leverage team utility, information gathering, and multi-person pushes to neutralize Kelvin's mechanical advantage.
Ort. öldürme
5.1Graves
5.0Kelvin
Kill production between Graves and Kelvin is virtually identical, with Graves averaging 5.1 kills per game and Kelvin securing 5.0. This parity suggests both heroes are equally capable of finding frags in this matchup, and outcomes depend more heavily on objective play, ability usage, and team coordination than raw elimination numbers. Players should focus on impactful kills — lane denials, objective fights, and trading — rather than simply padding their kill count.
Ort. ölüm
6.6Graves
5.3Kelvin
Kelvin demonstrates markedly better survivability against Graves, recording fewer deaths per game. Dying less frequently gives Kelvin significantly more impact potential — more opportunities for multi-kills, more presence in objective fights, and more economic stability from staying alive. Graves players face a survival deficit that compounds throughout a match, making disciplined positioning and smart disengagements crucial.
Oyuncu hasarı
35.005Graves
28.361Kelvin
The damage differential between Graves and Kelvin is exceptional: 35.005 compared to just 28.361. Graves deals 6.644 more damage per game on average, indicating absolute dominance in direct combat exchanges. This level of disparity suggests Graves's kit, typical playstyle, or positioning patterns give them massive advantages in dealing damage while Kelvin struggles to even trade effectively. Kelvin players should treat Graves as a must-avoid duel and focus entirely on non-combat contributions or ability-based damage.
Hedef hasarı
6.899Graves
4.834Kelvin
Graves contributes 2.065 more objective damage than Kelvin on average, making them more valuable for split pushing, securing guardian kills, and accelerating tower takes. Teams with Graves may want to prioritize objective-focused strategies. Kelvin should focus on creating picks while Graves pushes objectives.

Graves vs Kelvin Ekonomi analizi

Net değer
39.485Graves
40.213Kelvin
Son vuruşlar
72.8Graves
79.2Kelvin

Kelvin generates approximately 728 more souls than Graves on average. This moderate economic edge translates to earlier power spikes and item completions, giving Kelvin a mid-game advantage. Kelvin secures more last hits (79.2 vs 72.8), while Graves leads in denies (4.0 vs 2.5). These farming dynamics shape the lane equilibrium and gold distribution.

Graves vs Kelvin için önerilen eşyalar

Graves build for Kelvin matchup

Graves Build vs Kelvin

This optimized build for Graves against Kelvin is designed to help overcome a statistically challenging matchup. Facing a 50.3% win rate disadvantage against Kelvin, these items prioritize survivability and efficient trading to close the gap. İyileştirici Tempo, Sonsuz Cephane, Kozmik Seyahat, and 4 more items, totaling approximately 37.598 souls Focus on hitting item timings and avoid extended fights until you've completed key items that can shift the matchup in your favor.

Kelvin build for Graves matchup

Kelvin Build vs Graves

Kelvin's recommended build against Graves leverages their statistical advantage in this matchup. With the matchup favoring Kelvin, these items emphasize aggressive play and damage output to secure the advantage. Anticanavar Mermileri, Yakıcı Büyü, Boyun Eğmez, and 4 more items, totaling approximately 39.200 souls Understanding Kelvin's likely build helps you anticipate their power spikes and adjust your timing accordingly.

Bu eşya buildleri, 2.217 rekabetçi maçtan elde edilen kazanma oranı verilerine dayanarak Graves vs Kelvin eşleşmesi için optimize edilmiştir. Deadlock'ta eşya seçimleri eşleşme sonuçlarını önemli ölçüde etkiler — doğru build istatistiksel dezavantajları aşmaya veya mevcut avantajları genişletmeye yardımcı olabilir. Oyun durumuna, takım kompozisyonlarına, düşman eşyalarına ve ruhlarda önde veya geride olup olmadığınıza göre buildınızı uyarlamayı unutmayın.

MetaBot Desktop

Graves etrafında en iyi takımı kur

Komp Laboratuvarı takımındaki her ikiliyi yüz binlerce maçtaki gerçek kazanma oranıyla puanlar, seçimlerini rakip kadroya karşı sınar ve kanıtlanmış yüksek kazanma oranlı kompozisyonları yükler.

  • Altı kahramanlık tahta
  • İkili sinerji kazanma oranları
  • Kanıtlanmış yüksek kazanan kompozisyonlar
MetaBot Desktop'ta Deadlock Komp Laboratuvarı

Graves Deadlock'ta 37 kahramana karşı avantajlı ve 3 kahramana karşı dezavantajlı eşleşmelere sahiptir. Graves'in en güçlü eşleşmesi Silver'a karşı 64.0% kazanma oranıyla. En zor eşleşme Paige ile 48.3% kazanma oranında. Belirli eşleşme detayları ve build önerileri için aşağıdaki tabloyu kullanın.

Graves matchup win rates and combat stats in Deadlock (Version 6774)
Rakip
Kazanma Oranı
Maçlar
KDA
Öldürmeler
Ölüm
Oyuncu Hasarı
Net Değer
49.23%14.3532.565.06.432.00440.578
57.08%13.0912.625.06.332.72140.249
50.71%8.8632.515.36.733.83640.085
59.22%7.6552.635.76.635.10440.887
48.33%7.1962.425.06.631.91940.454
58.85%6.8402.645.46.433.90640.715
59.56%6.7462.705.56.434.89739.952
57.99%6.6742.565.46.734.60440.575
57.05%6.3722.665.66.534.78140.983
54.97%6.1512.525.46.734.38040.760
50.79%5.8692.585.56.633.47340.729
56.67%5.8582.575.86.935.62740.447
57.39%5.7692.495.56.732.88639.853
57.33%5.6172.675.56.533.72440.332
53.88%5.1082.595.36.533.03340.120
60.48%4.5652.676.06.635.46240.042
58.04%4.5352.645.96.735.72940.035
63.99%4.4882.816.16.535.49140.396
61.93%4.4002.865.76.234.62541.178
56.12%4.2162.595.76.736.36540.502
59.81%4.1012.685.76.635.25140.045
58.71%4.0352.675.56.434.44640.548
54.02%3.9802.565.76.735.82640.322
54.11%3.6962.565.26.534.60640.247
57.06%3.5752.615.46.635.83740.522
63.90%3.5262.795.76.234.60041.025
56.21%3.4782.625.66.736.45841.412
53.39%3.4712.645.26.233.95039.909
62.22%3.4362.775.86.435.40941.304
59.74%3.3462.745.86.535.20141.560
55.61%3.1562.625.36.232.78040.191
57.86%2.7342.575.76.735.02740.574
58.74%2.7122.565.56.634.59341.470
62.36%2.5932.895.76.133.81040.823
58.93%2.3132.785.56.132.27039.098
49.66%2.2172.445.16.635.00539.485
61.69%2.1352.745.56.234.65240.554
63.45%2.0522.735.46.234.31941.198
61.10%1.5762.695.56.433.73040.506
63.01%1.3223.144.04.224.36135.211
🔍

Help us maintain accuracy! If you notice incorrect stats, missing data, or any issues, your feedback directly improves the quality of our data for the entire community.

Report an Issue

Graves Eşleşmeler - SSS

Deadlock'ta Graves'nin en iyi eşleşmesi nedir?

Graves'nin en iyi eşleşmesi Silver'e karşıdır, 64.0% kazanma oranı elde eder. Graves bu eşleşmede superior savaş istatistikleri ve uygun yetenek etkileşimleri aracılığıyla parlak olur.

Deadlock'ta Graves'nin en zor eşleşmesi nedir?

Graves'nin en zor eşleşmesi Paige'e karşıdır, sadece 48.3% kazanma oranı ile. Bu rakibe karşı Graves, takım koordinasyonuna odaklanmalı ve savunmacı bir şekilde item almalıdır.

Graves'nin kaç tane uygun eşleşmesi vardır?

Graves'nin Deadlock'ta 37 uygun eşleşmesi (%50+ kazanma oranı) ve 3 uygun olmayan eşleşmesi vardır. Bu eşleşme dinamiklerini anlamak, daha iyi kahraman seçimleri yapmanıza ve oyun tarzınızı uyarlamanıza yardımcı olur.

Graves'i zor eşleşmelerde nasıl oynarım?

Graves'i zor eşleşmelerde oynarken, güvenli farminge, konumlandırmaya ve takım koordinasyonuna öncelik verin. Eşleşme dezavantajını telafi etmek için yapı yapınızı ayarlayın ve doğrudan çatışmadan ziyade yetenekler aracılığıyla dövüşleri etkilemeye yönelik fırsatları arayın.

Graves'nin eşleşmelerinde hangi istatistiklere odaklanmalıyım?

Graves'nin eşleşmelerinde analiz edilecek temel istatistikler kazanma oranı, KDA oranı, ortalama oyuncu hasarı ve net değer farkını içerir. Yüksek hasar eşleşmeleri agresif oyunu tercih ederken, düşük KDA eşleşmeleri daha savunmacı ve takım desteğine dayalı oyun oynamayı gösterir.