Graves
Kazanma Oranı
48.3%
Maçlar
7.196
KDA
2.42

Graves vs Paige vs Paige

Beceri Seviyesi
Tüm Beceri Seviyeleri
Maçlar
18.895
Surum
6774
Son Güncelleme
13 Eki 2026 UTC

Graves bu Deadlock eşleşmesinde Paige'ye karşı %48.3 kazanma oranında zorluk yaşar. 7.196 oyundan veriler, Graves'in ortalama %1.3 daha fazla ölüme sahip olduğunu gösterir. Güvenli çiftçiliğe, takım koordinasyonuna odaklanın ve 1v1 çatışmalarından kaçının.

Graves Eşleşme Analizi

Bir rakip seçmek ve Graves'in onlara karşı nasıl performans gösterdiğinin detaylı dökümünü görmek için açılır menüyü kullanın. Birebir kazanma oranları, savaş istatistikleri, net değer karşılaştırması ve hasar analizini alacaksınız — gerçek Deadlock dereceli verilerine dayalı.

Rakiple karşılaştır
Graves - bu eşleşmede 48.3% kazanma oranı
Graves
48.3% KO
VS
Paige vs Graves eşleşmesi - 51.7% kazanma oranı
Paige
51.7% KO

Graves vs Paige eşleşmesini kim kazanır?

Paige, Graves vs Paige eşleşmesini kazanır
Kazanan
Paige
Maçlar: 7.196
48.3%
Kazanma Oranı
51.7%
5.0
Ort. Öldürme
3.7
6.6
Ort. Ölüm
5.3
10.9
Ort. Asist
14.9
40.454
Ort. Net Değer
41.010
31.919
Oyuncu Hasarı
29.332
6.804
Hedef Hasarı
4.898
75.5
Son Vuruş
109.7

Graves vs Paige Eşleşme özeti

The Graves vs Paige matchup in Deadlock is orta düzeyde avantajlı bir eşleşme. Based on 7.196 recent matches analyzed, Paige wins with a 51.7% win rate compared to Graves's 48.3%, giving Paige a 3.3 percentage point advantage. The most significant statistical gap is in fragging power, where Paige consistently outperforms. Paige holds a meaningful advantage in this matchup. Graves players should play more cautiously, prioritize safe farming, and look for team fight opportunities where positioning and coordination matter more than 1v1 statistics.

Graves vs Paige Savaş analizi

Graves wins combat stats against Paige in Deadlock

Graves edges out Paige in a competitive combat comparison, winning 3 of 5 metrics with notable advantages in kill production, damage output, objective damage. With only a 3-2 margin based on 7.196 matches analyzed, this Graves vs Paige matchup remains contestable for both sides. Paige shouldn't feel outmatched — the statistical gap is narrow enough that individual skill, positioning choices, and in-game decision making can easily swing specific encounters in Paige's favor.

KDA oranı
2.42Graves
3.53Paige
The KDA disparity between Paige and Graves is substantial: 3.53 versus 2.42, a commanding 1.12 point difference that reveals Paige's dominance in direct combat exchanges. This matchup data from 7.196 games shows Paige consistently outfragging and outliving Graves in these encounters. For Graves players, the strategic implication is clear: avoid 1v1 gunfights against Paige whenever possible. Instead, leverage team utility, information gathering, and multi-person pushes to neutralize Paige's mechanical advantage.
Ort. öldürme
5.0Graves
3.7Paige
Graves secures approximately 1.3 more kills per match than Paige in this head-to-head (5.0 vs 3.7). Over the course of a typical match, this translates to Graves contributing several additional eliminations to their team's efforts. The gap indicates Graves's playstyle or kit provides slightly better kill-securing opportunities, though Paige can compensate through superior objective focus, team fight positioning, or clutch performances.
Ort. ölüm
6.6Graves
5.3Paige
Paige demonstrates markedly better survivability against Graves, recording fewer deaths per game. Dying less frequently gives Paige significantly more impact potential — more opportunities for multi-kills, more presence in objective fights, and more economic stability from staying alive. Graves players face a survival deficit that compounds throughout a match, making disciplined positioning and smart disengagements crucial.
Oyuncu hasarı
31.919Graves
29.332Paige
Graves significantly outdamages Paige in head-to-head encounters, posting 31.919 average damage versus 29.332. This 2.587 damage advantage means Graves consistently wins the damage exchange in fights, either securing kills outright or leaving opponents weak for teammates to clean up. Paige players should avoid prolonged fights with Graves — instead, look for quick picks with burst damage or rely on ability damage and team crossfires to compensate.
Hedef hasarı
6.804Graves
4.898Paige
Graves contributes 1.906 more objective damage than Paige on average, making them more valuable for split pushing, securing guardian kills, and accelerating tower takes. Teams with Graves may want to prioritize objective-focused strategies. Paige should focus on creating picks while Graves pushes objectives.

Graves vs Paige Ekonomi analizi

Net değer
40.454Graves
41.010Paige
Son vuruşlar
75.5Graves
109.7Paige

Paige generates approximately 556 more souls than Graves on average. This moderate economic edge translates to earlier power spikes and item completions, giving Paige a mid-game advantage. Paige secures more last hits (109.7 vs 75.5), while Graves leads in denies (4.3 vs 1.8). These farming dynamics shape the lane equilibrium and gold distribution.

Graves vs Paige için önerilen eşyalar

Graves build for Paige matchup

Graves Build vs Paige

This optimized build for Graves against Paige is designed to help overcome a statistically challenging matchup. Facing a 51.7% win rate disadvantage against Paige, these items prioritize survivability and efficient trading to close the gap. Yakıcı Büyü, Artan Hassasiyet, Yenileyici, and 4 more items, totaling approximately 34.400 souls Focus on hitting item timings and avoid extended fights until you've completed key items that can shift the matchup in your favor.

Paige build for Graves matchup

Paige Build vs Graves

Paige's recommended build against Graves leverages their statistical advantage in this matchup. With the matchup favoring Paige, these items emphasize aggressive play and damage output to secure the advantage. Yakıcı Büyü, Artan Hassasiyet, Köstek, and 4 more items, totaling approximately 41.600 souls Understanding Paige's likely build helps you anticipate their power spikes and adjust your timing accordingly.

Bu eşya buildleri, 7.196 rekabetçi maçtan elde edilen kazanma oranı verilerine dayanarak Graves vs Paige eşleşmesi için optimize edilmiştir. Deadlock'ta eşya seçimleri eşleşme sonuçlarını önemli ölçüde etkiler — doğru build istatistiksel dezavantajları aşmaya veya mevcut avantajları genişletmeye yardımcı olabilir. Oyun durumuna, takım kompozisyonlarına, düşman eşyalarına ve ruhlarda önde veya geride olup olmadığınıza göre buildınızı uyarlamayı unutmayın.

MetaBot Desktop

Graves etrafında en iyi takımı kur

Komp Laboratuvarı takımındaki her ikiliyi yüz binlerce maçtaki gerçek kazanma oranıyla puanlar, seçimlerini rakip kadroya karşı sınar ve kanıtlanmış yüksek kazanma oranlı kompozisyonları yükler.

  • Altı kahramanlık tahta
  • İkili sinerji kazanma oranları
  • Kanıtlanmış yüksek kazanan kompozisyonlar
MetaBot Desktop'ta Deadlock Komp Laboratuvarı

Graves Deadlock'ta 37 kahramana karşı avantajlı ve 3 kahramana karşı dezavantajlı eşleşmelere sahiptir. Graves'in en güçlü eşleşmesi Silver'a karşı 64.0% kazanma oranıyla. En zor eşleşme Paige ile 48.3% kazanma oranında. Belirli eşleşme detayları ve build önerileri için aşağıdaki tabloyu kullanın.

Graves matchup win rates and combat stats in Deadlock (Version 6774)
Rakip
Kazanma Oranı
Maçlar
KDA
Öldürmeler
Ölüm
Oyuncu Hasarı
Net Değer
49.23%14.3532.565.06.432.00440.578
57.08%13.0912.625.06.332.72140.249
50.71%8.8632.515.36.733.83640.085
59.22%7.6552.635.76.635.10440.887
48.33%7.1962.425.06.631.91940.454
58.85%6.8402.645.46.433.90640.715
59.56%6.7462.705.56.434.89739.952
57.99%6.6742.565.46.734.60440.575
57.05%6.3722.665.66.534.78140.983
54.97%6.1512.525.46.734.38040.760
50.79%5.8692.585.56.633.47340.729
56.67%5.8582.575.86.935.62740.447
57.39%5.7692.495.56.732.88639.853
57.33%5.6172.675.56.533.72440.332
53.88%5.1082.595.36.533.03340.120
60.48%4.5652.676.06.635.46240.042
58.04%4.5352.645.96.735.72940.035
63.99%4.4882.816.16.535.49140.396
61.93%4.4002.865.76.234.62541.178
56.12%4.2162.595.76.736.36540.502
59.81%4.1012.685.76.635.25140.045
58.71%4.0352.675.56.434.44640.548
54.02%3.9802.565.76.735.82640.322
54.11%3.6962.565.26.534.60640.247
57.06%3.5752.615.46.635.83740.522
63.90%3.5262.795.76.234.60041.025
56.21%3.4782.625.66.736.45841.412
53.39%3.4712.645.26.233.95039.909
62.22%3.4362.775.86.435.40941.304
59.74%3.3462.745.86.535.20141.560
55.61%3.1562.625.36.232.78040.191
57.86%2.7342.575.76.735.02740.574
58.74%2.7122.565.56.634.59341.470
62.36%2.5932.895.76.133.81040.823
58.93%2.3132.785.56.132.27039.098
49.66%2.2172.445.16.635.00539.485
61.69%2.1352.745.56.234.65240.554
63.45%2.0522.735.46.234.31941.198
61.10%1.5762.695.56.433.73040.506
63.01%1.3223.144.04.224.36135.211
🔍

Help us maintain accuracy! If you notice incorrect stats, missing data, or any issues, your feedback directly improves the quality of our data for the entire community.

Report an Issue

Graves Eşleşmeler - SSS

Deadlock'ta Graves'nin en iyi eşleşmesi nedir?

Graves'nin en iyi eşleşmesi Silver'e karşıdır, 64.0% kazanma oranı elde eder. Graves bu eşleşmede superior savaş istatistikleri ve uygun yetenek etkileşimleri aracılığıyla parlak olur.

Deadlock'ta Graves'nin en zor eşleşmesi nedir?

Graves'nin en zor eşleşmesi Paige'e karşıdır, sadece 48.3% kazanma oranı ile. Bu rakibe karşı Graves, takım koordinasyonuna odaklanmalı ve savunmacı bir şekilde item almalıdır.

Graves'nin kaç tane uygun eşleşmesi vardır?

Graves'nin Deadlock'ta 37 uygun eşleşmesi (%50+ kazanma oranı) ve 3 uygun olmayan eşleşmesi vardır. Bu eşleşme dinamiklerini anlamak, daha iyi kahraman seçimleri yapmanıza ve oyun tarzınızı uyarlamanıza yardımcı olur.

Graves'i zor eşleşmelerde nasıl oynarım?

Graves'i zor eşleşmelerde oynarken, güvenli farminge, konumlandırmaya ve takım koordinasyonuna öncelik verin. Eşleşme dezavantajını telafi etmek için yapı yapınızı ayarlayın ve doğrudan çatışmadan ziyade yetenekler aracılığıyla dövüşleri etkilemeye yönelik fırsatları arayın.

Graves'nin eşleşmelerinde hangi istatistiklere odaklanmalıyım?

Graves'nin eşleşmelerinde analiz edilecek temel istatistikler kazanma oranı, KDA oranı, ortalama oyuncu hasarı ve net değer farkını içerir. Yüksek hasar eşleşmeleri agresif oyunu tercih ederken, düşük KDA eşleşmeleri daha savunmacı ve takım desteğine dayalı oyun oynamayı gösterir.