Hemşire Harrow
Kazanma Oranı
43.5%
Maçlar
7.883
KDA
3.75

Hemşire Harrow vs Graves vs Graves

Beceri Seviyesi
Tüm Beceri Seviyeleri
Maçlar
32.655
Surum
6844
Son Güncelleme
4 Kas 2026 UTC

Graves 7.883 maçta sadece %43.5 kazanma oranıyla Hemşire Harrow'e güç karşı çıkar. Graves ortalama %2.7 daha fazla ölüm alır. Bu karşı çıkanlara karşı yüzleşirken, savunmacı öğeleri, takım oyunu öncelendirin ve uzun çatışmalardan kaçının.

Hemşire Harrow Eşleşme Analizi

Bir rakip seçmek ve Hemşire Harrow'in onlara karşı nasıl performans gösterdiğinin detaylı dökümünü görmek için açılır menüyü kullanın. Birebir kazanma oranları, savaş istatistikleri, net değer karşılaştırması ve hasar analizini alacaksınız — gerçek Deadlock dereceli verilerine dayalı.

Rakiple karşılaştır
Hemşire Harrow - bu eşleşmede 43.5% kazanma oranı
Hemşire Harrow
43.5% KO
VS
Graves vs Hemşire Harrow eşleşmesi - 56.5% kazanma oranı
Graves
56.5% KO

Hemşire Harrow vs Graves eşleşmesini kim kazanır?

Graves, Hemşire Harrow vs Graves eşleşmesini kazanır
Kazanan
Graves
Maçlar: 7.883
43.5%
Kazanma Oranı
56.5%
2.4
Ort. Öldürme
5.1
4.0
Ort. Ölüm
5.5
12.8
Ort. Asist
9.8
34.860
Ort. Net Değer
37.703
17.043
Oyuncu Hasarı
33.264
1.694
Hedef Hasarı
6.638
62.7
Son Vuruş
65.7

Hemşire Harrow vs Graves Eşleşme özeti

The Hemşire Harrow vs Graves matchup in Deadlock is belirleyici şekilde tek taraflı bir eşleşme. Based on 7.883 recent matches analyzed, Graves wins with a 56.5% win rate compared to Hemşire Harrow's 43.5%, giving Graves a 13.1 percentage point advantage. The most significant statistical gap is in objective contribution, where Graves consistently outperforms. Graves has overwhelming statistical superiority in this matchup. Hemşire Harrow should avoid direct confrontation, focus entirely on farm and objectives, and wait for team fight scenarios where individual matchup advantages are diluted.

Hemşire Harrow vs Graves Savaş analizi

Graves wins combat stats against Hemşire Harrow in Deadlock

Graves edges out Hemşire Harrow in a competitive combat comparison, winning 3 of 5 metrics with notable advantages in kill production, damage output, objective damage. With only a 3-2 margin based on 7.883 matches analyzed, this Hemşire Harrow vs Graves matchup remains contestable for both sides. Hemşire Harrow shouldn't feel outmatched — the statistical gap is narrow enough that individual skill, positioning choices, and in-game decision making can easily swing specific encounters in Hemşire Harrow's favor.

KDA oranı
3.75Hemşire Harrow
2.71Graves
The KDA disparity between Hemşire Harrow and Graves is substantial: 3.75 versus 2.71, a commanding 1.04 point difference that reveals Hemşire Harrow's dominance in direct combat exchanges. This matchup data from 7.883 games shows Hemşire Harrow consistently outfragging and outliving Graves in these encounters. For Graves players, the strategic implication is clear: avoid 1v1 gunfights against Hemşire Harrow whenever possible. Instead, leverage team utility, information gathering, and multi-person pushes to neutralize Hemşire Harrow's mechanical advantage.
Ort. öldürme
2.4Hemşire Harrow
5.1Graves
Graves substantially outfrags Hemşire Harrow in this matchup, averaging 5.1 kills compared to 2.4 — a difference of nearly 2.7 eliminations per match. When Graves faces Hemşire Harrow, the data clearly shows Graves finding more fragging opportunities and converting them into kills. Hemşire Harrow players should recognize this statistical reality and adjust their approach: play more supportively, focus on enabling teammates, and avoid ego-challenging Graves in situations where your team doesn't need you to take that duel.
Ort. ölüm
4.0Hemşire Harrow
5.5Graves
Hemşire Harrow demonstrates markedly better survivability against Graves, recording fewer deaths per game. Dying less frequently gives Hemşire Harrow significantly more impact potential — more opportunities for multi-kills, more presence in objective fights, and more economic stability from staying alive. Graves players face a survival deficit that compounds throughout a match, making disciplined positioning and smart disengagements crucial.
Oyuncu hasarı
17.043Hemşire Harrow
33.264Graves
The damage differential between Graves and Hemşire Harrow is exceptional: 33.264 compared to just 17.043. Graves deals 16.221 more damage per game on average, indicating absolute dominance in direct combat exchanges. This level of disparity suggests Graves's kit, typical playstyle, or positioning patterns give them massive advantages in dealing damage while Hemşire Harrow struggles to even trade effectively. Hemşire Harrow players should treat Graves as a must-avoid duel and focus entirely on non-combat contributions or ability-based damage.
Hedef hasarı
1.694Hemşire Harrow
6.638Graves
Graves dramatically outperforms Hemşire Harrow in objective damage (6.638 vs 1.694). This 4.944 point difference makes Graves a premier objective threat. Graves should look to apply constant pressure on towers and objectives, while Hemşire Harrow must focus on creating picks and disrupting Graves's push attempts.

Hemşire Harrow vs Graves Ekonomi analizi

Net değer
34.860Hemşire Harrow
37.703Graves
Son vuruşlar
62.7Hemşire Harrow
65.7Graves

Graves vastly out-earns Hemşire Harrow by 2.843 souls on average. This substantial economic gap means Graves will consistently hit item breakpoints earlier, creating a snowballing advantage throughout the game. Both heroes farm at comparable rates, so lane control will depend on harassment patterns and jungle support rather than inherent farming advantages.

Hemşire Harrow vs Graves için önerilen eşyalar

Hemşire Harrow build for Graves matchup

Hemşire Harrow Build vs Graves

This optimized build for Hemşire Harrow against Graves is designed to help overcome a statistically challenging matchup. Facing a 56.5% win rate disadvantage against Graves, these items prioritize survivability and efficient trading to close the gap. Göksel Lütuf, Mistik Kanal, Seraf Kanatları, and 4 more items, totaling approximately 59.196 souls Focus on hitting item timings and avoid extended fights until you've completed key items that can shift the matchup in your favor.

Graves build for Hemşire Harrow matchup

Graves Build vs Hemşire Harrow

Graves's recommended build against Hemşire Harrow leverages their statistical advantage in this matchup. With the matchup favoring Graves, these items emphasize aggressive play and damage output to secure the advantage. Zayıflatma Azaltıcı, Bela, Artan Hassasiyet, and 4 more items, totaling approximately 35.200 souls Understanding Graves's likely build helps you anticipate their power spikes and adjust your timing accordingly.

Bu eşya buildleri, 7.883 rekabetçi maçtan elde edilen kazanma oranı verilerine dayanarak Hemşire Harrow vs Graves eşleşmesi için optimize edilmiştir. Deadlock'ta eşya seçimleri eşleşme sonuçlarını önemli ölçüde etkiler — doğru build istatistiksel dezavantajları aşmaya veya mevcut avantajları genişletmeye yardımcı olabilir. Oyun durumuna, takım kompozisyonlarına, düşman eşyalarına ve ruhlarda önde veya geride olup olmadığınıza göre buildınızı uyarlamayı unutmayın.

MetaBot Desktop

Hemşire Harrow etrafında en iyi takımı kur

Komp Laboratuvarı takımındaki her ikiliyi yüz binlerce maçtaki gerçek kazanma oranıyla puanlar, seçimlerini rakip kadroya karşı sınar ve kanıtlanmış yüksek kazanma oranlı kompozisyonları yükler.

  • Altı kahramanlık tahta
  • İkili sinerji kazanma oranları
  • Kanıtlanmış yüksek kazanan kompozisyonlar
MetaBot Desktop'ta Deadlock Komp Laboratuvarı

Hemşire Harrow Deadlock'ta 30 kahramana karşı avantajlı ve 13 kahramana karşı dezavantajlı eşleşmelere sahiptir. Hemşire Harrow'in en güçlü eşleşmesi Mina'a karşı 59.1% kazanma oranıyla. En zor eşleşme Graves ile 43.5% kazanma oranında. Belirli eşleşme detayları ve build önerileri için aşağıdaki tabloyu kullanın.

Hemşire Harrow matchup win rates and combat stats in Deadlock (Version 6844)
Rakip
Kazanma Oranı
Maçlar
KDA
Öldürmeler
Ölüm
Oyuncu Hasarı
Net Değer
43.92%12.0163.572.24.216.44334.711
46.10%11.1813.402.14.215.62134.696
49.24%8.4503.542.24.316.84334.557
43.47%7.8833.752.44.017.04334.860
54.11%7.6333.642.34.316.79234.532
49.38%7.3113.642.44.316.69634.521
44.95%6.9543.562.24.116.08235.049
51.75%6.6173.522.54.617.09534.631
51.23%6.4693.782.44.217.23835.095
54.90%6.3503.912.44.016.89334.810
52.47%5.9823.492.34.416.42935.009
50.91%5.9673.832.34.016.70334.546
56.03%5.9184.002.54.018.18834.908
55.07%5.7453.892.34.016.02334.807
49.55%5.5323.442.34.315.96634.769
54.77%5.5163.992.54.017.30035.006
49.63%5.3413.742.34.016.82934.329
59.12%5.1914.042.64.017.80035.466
54.63%5.0283.892.54.117.35435.062
57.66%4.8614.072.44.016.86534.815
48.33%4.8093.842.44.117.23435.272
50.15%4.7623.642.24.117.95034.929
51.82%4.6493.762.44.217.25735.077
48.82%4.6053.632.44.317.83135.028
55.38%4.5563.852.54.317.61734.767
54.13%4.4543.812.54.117.43134.725
48.57%4.2933.692.34.116.88434.156
52.28%4.2313.822.13.915.77334.935
51.84%3.8503.782.44.218.00635.231
55.05%3.8243.692.34.216.82434.902
55.49%3.5253.702.34.015.67834.278
51.94%3.4753.682.34.317.16334.415
55.18%3.2753.892.44.116.86935.660
46.82%3.1593.472.24.215.98533.602
48.69%3.0953.592.24.116.79133.411
57.91%2.9843.972.33.817.16434.851
58.27%2.9504.102.54.017.64735.647
54.88%2.7573.732.44.216.58834.459
52.76%2.7033.952.13.716.19234.733
55.03%2.5974.082.43.916.37934.573
52.73%2.3273.932.33.916.88134.642
54.25%2.1184.132.43.716.39034.983
59.12%2.1114.042.33.716.82134.585
🔍

Doğruluğu korumamıza yardım edin! Yanlış istatistikler, eksik veriler veya herhangi bir sorun fark ederseniz, geri bildiriminiz tüm topluluk için veri kalitemizi doğrudan iyileştirir.

Sorun Bildir

Hemşire Harrow Eşleşmeler - SSS

Deadlock'ta Hemşire Harrow'nin en iyi eşleşmesi nedir?

Hemşire Harrow'nin en iyi eşleşmesi Mina'e karşıdır, 59.1% kazanma oranı elde eder. Hemşire Harrow bu eşleşmede superior savaş istatistikleri ve uygun yetenek etkileşimleri aracılığıyla parlak olur.

Deadlock'ta Hemşire Harrow'nin en zor eşleşmesi nedir?

Hemşire Harrow'nin en zor eşleşmesi Graves'e karşıdır, sadece 43.5% kazanma oranı ile. Bu rakibe karşı Hemşire Harrow, takım koordinasyonuna odaklanmalı ve savunmacı bir şekilde item almalıdır.

Hemşire Harrow'nin kaç tane uygun eşleşmesi vardır?

Hemşire Harrow'nin Deadlock'ta 30 uygun eşleşmesi (%50+ kazanma oranı) ve 13 uygun olmayan eşleşmesi vardır. Bu eşleşme dinamiklerini anlamak, daha iyi kahraman seçimleri yapmanıza ve oyun tarzınızı uyarlamanıza yardımcı olur.

Hemşire Harrow'i zor eşleşmelerde nasıl oynarım?

Hemşire Harrow'i zor eşleşmelerde oynarken, güvenli farminge, konumlandırmaya ve takım koordinasyonuna öncelik verin. Eşleşme dezavantajını telafi etmek için yapı yapınızı ayarlayın ve doğrudan çatışmadan ziyade yetenekler aracılığıyla dövüşleri etkilemeye yönelik fırsatları arayın.

Hemşire Harrow'nin eşleşmelerinde hangi istatistiklere odaklanmalıyım?

Hemşire Harrow'nin eşleşmelerinde analiz edilecek temel istatistikler kazanma oranı, KDA oranı, ortalama oyuncu hasarı ve net değer farkını içerir. Yüksek hasar eşleşmeleri agresif oyunu tercih ederken, düşük KDA eşleşmeleri daha savunmacı ve takım desteğine dayalı oyun oynamayı gösterir.