卡厉可
胜率
47.3%
场次
2,235
KDA
3.22

卡厉可 vs 灵魅 vs 灵魅

技能等级
所有技能等级
场次
8,956
版本
6774
最后更新
2026年10月12日 UTC

卡厉可 在这个 Deadlock 对位中对 灵魅 面临 47.3% 胜率的挑战。来自 2,235 场游戏的数据显示 卡厉可 平均有 0.2 更多的死亡。专注于安全农业、队伍协调和避免 1v1 对抗。

卡厉可对线分析

使用下拉菜单选择对手,查看卡厉可对阵他们的详细数据分析。您将获得对战胜率、战斗统计、净资产对比和伤害分析——基于真实的Deadlock排位数据。

与对手进行对比
卡厉可 - 此对线中47.3%胜率
卡厉可
47.3% 胜率
VS
灵魅 vs 卡厉可对线 - 52.7%胜率
灵魅
52.7% 胜率

卡厉可 vs 灵魅对线谁赢?

灵魅赢得卡厉可 vs 灵魅对线
获胜者
灵魅
比赛: 2,235
47.3%
胜率
52.7%
7.8
场均击杀
7.1
6.4
场均死亡
6.2
12.8
场均助攻
9.8
41,109
场均净资产
41,988
30,827
玩家伤害
31,695
5,187
目标伤害
11,884
65.9
补刀
103.7

卡厉可 vs 灵魅 对战摘要

The 卡厉可 vs 灵魅 matchup in Deadlock is 适度有利的对战. Based on 2,235 recent matches analyzed, 灵魅 wins with a 52.7% win rate compared to 卡厉可's 47.3%, giving 灵魅 a 5.4 percentage point advantage. The most significant statistical gap is in objective contribution, where 灵魅 consistently outperforms. 灵魅 holds a meaningful advantage in this matchup. 卡厉可 players should play more cautiously, prioritize safe farming, and look for team fight opportunities where positioning and coordination matter more than 1v1 statistics.

卡厉可 vs 灵魅 战斗分析

灵魅 wins combat stats against 卡厉可 in Deadlock

灵魅 edges out 卡厉可 in a competitive combat comparison, winning 3 of 5 metrics with notable advantages in survivability, damage output, objective damage. With only a 3-2 margin based on 2,235 matches analyzed, this 卡厉可 vs 灵魅 matchup remains contestable for both sides. 卡厉可 shouldn't feel outmatched — the statistical gap is narrow enough that individual skill, positioning choices, and in-game decision making can easily swing specific encounters in 卡厉可's favor.

KDA比率
3.22卡厉可
2.72灵魅
卡厉可 demonstrates noticeably stronger kill-death-assist performance against 灵魅, maintaining a 3.22 KDA versus 2.72. This 0.50 point gap reflects 卡厉可's superior ability to secure eliminations while avoiding death in these head-to-head encounters. 灵魅 players facing 卡厉可 should prioritize team coordination over solo aggression — look for 2v1 situations, coordinate ability usage with teammates, and focus on trading rather than taking isolated duels where 卡厉可's statistical advantage becomes most pronounced.
平均击杀
7.8卡厉可
7.1灵魅
卡厉可 secures approximately 0.7 more kills per match than 灵魅 in this head-to-head (7.8 vs 7.1). Over the course of a typical match, this translates to 卡厉可 contributing several additional eliminations to their team's efforts. The gap indicates 卡厉可's playstyle or kit provides slightly better kill-securing opportunities, though 灵魅 can compensate through superior objective focus, team fight positioning, or clutch performances.
平均死亡
6.4卡厉可
6.2灵魅
Survivability metrics are nearly equal between 卡厉可 (6.4 deaths/game) and 灵魅 (6.2 deaths/game). Neither hero demonstrates a clear advantage in staying alive during these matchups, suggesting both have similar risk profiles and neither kit provides notably better escape tools or defensive utility against the other. Outcomes in this matchup hinge on which player makes fewer critical positioning errors rather than any hero-based survival advantage.
玩家伤害
30,827卡厉可
31,695灵魅
灵魅 applies 869 more damage per game than 卡厉可 in this matchup (31,695 vs 30,827). While not overwhelming, this gap compounds meaningfully over a full match: 灵魅 contributes noticeably more chip damage, assists, and near-kills that set up teammates. 卡厉可 can close this gap through better trading patterns, ensuring their damage leads to actual eliminations rather than just tagging opponents who then escape or get healed.
目标伤害
5,187卡厉可
11,884灵魅
灵魅 dramatically outperforms 卡厉可 in objective damage (11,884 vs 5,187). This 6,698 point difference makes 灵魅 a premier objective threat. 灵魅 should look to apply constant pressure on towers and objectives, while 卡厉可 must focus on creating picks and disrupting 灵魅's push attempts.

卡厉可 vs 灵魅 经济分析

净资产
41,109卡厉可
41,988灵魅
补刀
65.9卡厉可
103.7灵魅

灵魅 generates approximately 879 more souls than 卡厉可 on average. This moderate economic edge translates to earlier power spikes and item completions, giving 灵魅 a mid-game advantage. 灵魅 secures more last hits (103.7 vs 65.9), while 灵魅 leads in denies (3.9 vs 2.9). These farming dynamics shape the lane equilibrium and gold distribution.

卡厉可 vs 灵魅 推荐装备

卡厉可 build for 灵魅 matchup

卡厉可对战灵魅装备

This optimized build for 卡厉可 against 灵魅 is designed to help overcome a statistically challenging matchup. Facing a 52.7% win rate disadvantage against 灵魅, these items prioritize survivability and efficient trading to close the gap. 元灵燃烧, 敌之灾患, 灵力无边, and 4 more items, totaling approximately 38,400 souls Focus on hitting item timings and avoid extended fights until you've completed key items that can shift the matchup in your favor.

灵魅 build for 卡厉可 matchup

灵魅对战卡厉可装备

灵魅's recommended build against 卡厉可 leverages their statistical advantage in this matchup. With the matchup favoring 灵魅, these items emphasize aggressive play and damage output to secure the advantage. 重装克星, 沉默子弹, 灵力无边, and 4 more items, totaling approximately 35,200 souls Understanding 灵魅's likely build helps you anticipate their power spikes and adjust your timing accordingly.

这些装备构建是基于2,235场竞技比赛的胜率数据,针对卡厉可对战灵魅进行优化的。在Deadlock中,装备选择对对战结果有显著影响——正确的构建可以帮助克服统计劣势或扩大现有优势。请根据游戏状态、团队阵容、敌方装备以及你在灵魂方面是领先还是落后来调整你的构建。

MetaBot Desktop

围绕卡厉可组建最强队伍

阵容实验室用数十万场对局的真实胜率为你队中每一对英雄打分,对照敌方阵容检验你的选择,并一键载入经过验证的高胜率阵容。

  • 六人阵容面板
  • 双人协同胜率
  • 验证过的高胜率阵容
MetaBot Desktop 中的 Deadlock 阵容实验室

卡厉可在Deadlock中对16名英雄有利,对24名英雄不利。卡厉可最强对位是悖论,胜率53.0%。最难对位是佩吉,胜率41.8%。使用下表查找具体对位详情和出装推荐。

卡厉可 matchup win rates and combat stats in Deadlock (Version 6774)
对手
胜率
场次
KDA
击杀
死亡
玩家伤害
净资产
43.80%8,3003.157.76.430,49741,235
49.80%5,5043.227.76.430,65541,450
43.16%3,5543.098.06.631,42940,650
51.26%3,0903.198.16.632,31241,539
51.11%3,0603.188.06.631,61942,364
50.27%2,9803.107.86.630,97741,358
47.85%2,8673.107.96.731,77241,534
47.96%2,8002.968.07.031,73140,561
49.42%2,7443.258.36.532,06642,101
42.14%2,7343.067.76.629,79041,302
50.63%2,4493.257.86.431,87641,759
41.81%2,3393.007.66.529,42340,738
47.32%2,2973.008.06.730,19241,220
47.29%2,2353.227.86.430,82741,109
49.37%2,1513.258.06.430,97742,043
44.46%2,0853.348.16.231,30942,096
47.35%1,9643.138.06.631,12541,015
53.04%1,9253.308.26.532,16942,478
48.55%1,8643.037.96.731,61141,205
49.35%1,7773.007.86.831,07739,926
50.55%1,6463.188.06.530,90041,230
43.41%1,5323.227.96.231,58340,391
52.84%1,5143.288.26.632,49742,776
43.65%1,4732.957.66.732,56441,512
48.74%1,4633.158.06.632,11841,271
48.56%1,4543.178.06.532,45542,101
52.45%1,4113.208.06.531,45441,822
52.48%1,3933.258.16.531,73242,123
46.25%1,3603.117.96.532,12941,331
50.11%1,3293.088.06.731,50341,571
49.39%1,2253.088.06.732,84541,616
52.01%1,1443.258.26.431,63942,371
51.76%1,0513.347.86.230,36141,252
42.94%1,0483.007.56.632,42240,286
49.74%9793.198.06.430,65040,676
51.47%9193.097.66.531,28140,913
51.63%8583.317.96.231,44342,336
50.00%8063.187.86.330,87041,961
51.65%6063.317.86.230,64741,426
45.31%4262.925.55.223,71537,425
🔍

Help us maintain accuracy! If you notice incorrect stats, missing data, or any issues, your feedback directly improves the quality of our data for the entire community.

Report an Issue

卡厉可对位 - 常见问题

卡厉可在Deadlock中最好的对阵是什么?

卡厉可最好的对阵是对抗悖论,达到53.0%的胜率。卡厉可通过优越的战斗属性和有利的能力交互在此对阵中表现出色。

卡厉可在Deadlock中最难的对阵是什么?

卡厉可最难的对阵是对抗佩吉,仅有41.8%的胜率。对抗此对手时,卡厉可应专注于队伍协调和防守物品化。

卡厉可有多少有利的对阵?

卡厉可在Deadlock中有16个有利的对阵(50%+胜率)和24个不利的对阵。理解这些对阵动态有助于你做出更好的英雄选择并调整你的玩法。

我应该如何在困难的对阵中玩卡厉可?

在卡厉可的困难对阵中,优先考虑安全补刀、位置和队伍协调。调整你的装备构建以补偿对阵劣势,并寻找机会通过能力而不是直接对抗来影响对战。

我应该在卡厉可的对阵中关注什么属性?

在卡厉可对阵中要分析的关键属性包括胜率、KDA比率、平均玩家伤害和净资产差异。高伤害对阵倾向于侵略性玩法,而低KDA对阵表明玩法更防守和依赖队伍支援。