卡厉可
胜率
48.5%
场次
1,864
KDA
3.03

卡厉可 vs 哈雷黛 vs 哈雷黛

技能等级
所有技能等级
场次
8,956
版本
6774
最后更新
2026年10月12日 UTC

卡厉可 在这个 Deadlock 对位中对 哈雷黛 面临 48.5% 胜率的挑战。来自 1,864 场游戏的数据显示 卡厉可 平均有 0.7 更多的死亡。专注于安全农业、队伍协调和避免 1v1 对抗。

卡厉可对线分析

使用下拉菜单选择对手,查看卡厉可对阵他们的详细数据分析。您将获得对战胜率、战斗统计、净资产对比和伤害分析——基于真实的Deadlock排位数据。

与对手进行对比
卡厉可 - 此对线中48.5%胜率
卡厉可
48.5% 胜率
VS
哈雷黛 vs 卡厉可对线 - 51.5%胜率
哈雷黛
51.5% 胜率

卡厉可 vs 哈雷黛对线谁赢?

哈雷黛赢得卡厉可 vs 哈雷黛对线
获胜者
哈雷黛
比赛: 1,864
48.5%
胜率
51.5%
7.9
场均击杀
6.6
6.7
场均死亡
6.0
12.5
场均助攻
13.1
41,205
场均净资产
39,842
31,611
玩家伤害
31,897
4,945
目标伤害
4,459
64.7
补刀
81.9

卡厉可 vs 哈雷黛 对战摘要

The 卡厉可 vs 哈雷黛 matchup in Deadlock is 相对均衡的对战,略有优势. Based on 1,864 recent matches analyzed, 哈雷黛 wins with a 51.5% win rate compared to 卡厉可's 48.5%, giving 哈雷黛 a 2.9 percentage point advantage. The most significant statistical gap is in objective contribution, where 卡厉可 consistently outperforms. 哈雷黛 has a small statistical advantage, but 卡厉可 can absolutely win through smart play. The margin is thin enough that jungle rotations, team coordination, and mechanical outplays will often determine the outcome more than champion select.

卡厉可 vs 哈雷黛 战斗分析

哈雷黛 wins combat stats against 卡厉可 in Deadlock

哈雷黛 edges out 卡厉可 in a competitive combat comparison, winning 3 of 5 metrics with notable advantages in KDA efficiency, survivability, damage output. With only a 3-2 margin based on 1,864 matches analyzed, this 卡厉可 vs 哈雷黛 matchup remains contestable for both sides. 卡厉可 shouldn't feel outmatched — the statistical gap is narrow enough that individual skill, positioning choices, and in-game decision making can easily swing specific encounters in 卡厉可's favor.

KDA比率
3.03卡厉可
3.29哈雷黛
哈雷黛 holds a moderate KDA edge in this matchup, recording 3.29 compared to 卡厉可's 3.03. While this 0.26 point difference indicates 哈雷黛 tends to come out ahead in engagements, the gap remains small enough that skilled 卡厉可 players can overcome it through superior positioning, ability timing, or simply winning crucial duels. 卡厉可 should focus on burst trade patterns and disengage before extended fights favor 哈雷黛's superior sustain.
平均击杀
7.9卡厉可
6.6哈雷黛
卡厉可 secures approximately 1.3 more kills per match than 哈雷黛 in this head-to-head (7.9 vs 6.6). Over the course of a typical match, this translates to 卡厉可 contributing several additional eliminations to their team's efforts. The gap indicates 卡厉可's playstyle or kit provides slightly better kill-securing opportunities, though 哈雷黛 can compensate through superior objective focus, team fight positioning, or clutch performances.
平均死亡
6.7卡厉可
6.0哈雷黛
哈雷黛 survives longer in this matchup, dying 6.0 times per game compared to 卡厉可's 6.7 deaths. This 0.7 death difference per match means 哈雷黛 is available more often, contributing to late-game scenarios and objective fights more frequently. 卡厉可 players should examine their positioning and aggression timing — the data suggests 哈雷黛's approach to these duels results in better survivability outcomes.
玩家伤害
31,611卡厉可
31,897哈雷黛
Player damage output is remarkably close in the 卡厉可 vs 哈雷黛 matchup. 卡厉可 deals 31,611 average damage while 哈雷黛 deals 31,897. This parity indicates both heroes apply similar pressure in fights and contribute comparably to wearing down enemy health pools. When these heroes face off, neither can rely on superior damage output to swing encounters — instead, the deciding factors become ability timing, positioning, and coordination with teammates.
目标伤害
4,945卡厉可
4,459哈雷黛
Objective damage contribution is similar between 卡厉可 (4,945) and 哈雷黛 (4,459). Neither hero has a distinct advantage when it comes to taking towers, walkers, or the patron. Team coordination will be more important than hero selection for objective control.

卡厉可 vs 哈雷黛 经济分析

净资产
41,205卡厉可
39,842哈雷黛
补刀
64.7卡厉可
81.9哈雷黛

卡厉可 generates approximately 1,363 more souls than 哈雷黛 on average. This moderate economic edge translates to earlier power spikes and item completions, giving 卡厉可 a mid-game advantage. 哈雷黛 secures more last hits (81.9 vs 64.7), while 卡厉可 leads in denies (2.9 vs 2.2). These farming dynamics shape the lane equilibrium and gold distribution.

卡厉可 vs 哈雷黛 推荐装备

卡厉可 build for 哈雷黛 matchup

卡厉可对战哈雷黛装备

This optimized build for 卡厉可 against 哈雷黛 is designed to help overcome a statistically challenging matchup. Facing a 51.5% win rate disadvantage against 哈雷黛, these items prioritize survivability and efficient trading to close the gap. 聚焦透镜, 元灵燃烧, 治疗强化, and 4 more items, totaling approximately 33,600 souls Focus on hitting item timings and avoid extended fights until you've completed key items that can shift the matchup in your favor.

哈雷黛 build for 卡厉可 matchup

哈雷黛对战卡厉可装备

哈雷黛's recommended build against 卡厉可 leverages their statistical advantage in this matchup. With the matchup favoring 哈雷黛, these items emphasize aggressive play and damage output to secure the advantage. 元灵吸收, 天赐之礼, 虹吸弹, and 4 more items, totaling approximately 35,599 souls Understanding 哈雷黛's likely build helps you anticipate their power spikes and adjust your timing accordingly.

这些装备构建是基于1,864场竞技比赛的胜率数据,针对卡厉可对战哈雷黛进行优化的。在Deadlock中,装备选择对对战结果有显著影响——正确的构建可以帮助克服统计劣势或扩大现有优势。请根据游戏状态、团队阵容、敌方装备以及你在灵魂方面是领先还是落后来调整你的构建。

MetaBot Desktop

围绕卡厉可组建最强队伍

阵容实验室用数十万场对局的真实胜率为你队中每一对英雄打分,对照敌方阵容检验你的选择,并一键载入经过验证的高胜率阵容。

  • 六人阵容面板
  • 双人协同胜率
  • 验证过的高胜率阵容
MetaBot Desktop 中的 Deadlock 阵容实验室

卡厉可在Deadlock中对16名英雄有利,对24名英雄不利。卡厉可最强对位是悖论,胜率53.0%。最难对位是佩吉,胜率41.8%。使用下表查找具体对位详情和出装推荐。

卡厉可 matchup win rates and combat stats in Deadlock (Version 6774)
对手
胜率
场次
KDA
击杀
死亡
玩家伤害
净资产
43.80%8,3003.157.76.430,49741,235
49.80%5,5043.227.76.430,65541,450
43.16%3,5543.098.06.631,42940,650
51.26%3,0903.198.16.632,31241,539
51.11%3,0603.188.06.631,61942,364
50.27%2,9803.107.86.630,97741,358
47.85%2,8673.107.96.731,77241,534
47.96%2,8002.968.07.031,73140,561
49.42%2,7443.258.36.532,06642,101
42.14%2,7343.067.76.629,79041,302
50.63%2,4493.257.86.431,87641,759
41.81%2,3393.007.66.529,42340,738
47.32%2,2973.008.06.730,19241,220
47.29%2,2353.227.86.430,82741,109
49.37%2,1513.258.06.430,97742,043
44.46%2,0853.348.16.231,30942,096
47.35%1,9643.138.06.631,12541,015
53.04%1,9253.308.26.532,16942,478
48.55%1,8643.037.96.731,61141,205
49.35%1,7773.007.86.831,07739,926
50.55%1,6463.188.06.530,90041,230
43.41%1,5323.227.96.231,58340,391
52.84%1,5143.288.26.632,49742,776
43.65%1,4732.957.66.732,56441,512
48.74%1,4633.158.06.632,11841,271
48.56%1,4543.178.06.532,45542,101
52.45%1,4113.208.06.531,45441,822
52.48%1,3933.258.16.531,73242,123
46.25%1,3603.117.96.532,12941,331
50.11%1,3293.088.06.731,50341,571
49.39%1,2253.088.06.732,84541,616
52.01%1,1443.258.26.431,63942,371
51.76%1,0513.347.86.230,36141,252
42.94%1,0483.007.56.632,42240,286
49.74%9793.198.06.430,65040,676
51.47%9193.097.66.531,28140,913
51.63%8583.317.96.231,44342,336
50.00%8063.187.86.330,87041,961
51.65%6063.317.86.230,64741,426
45.31%4262.925.55.223,71537,425
🔍

Help us maintain accuracy! If you notice incorrect stats, missing data, or any issues, your feedback directly improves the quality of our data for the entire community.

Report an Issue

卡厉可对位 - 常见问题

卡厉可在Deadlock中最好的对阵是什么?

卡厉可最好的对阵是对抗悖论,达到53.0%的胜率。卡厉可通过优越的战斗属性和有利的能力交互在此对阵中表现出色。

卡厉可在Deadlock中最难的对阵是什么?

卡厉可最难的对阵是对抗佩吉,仅有41.8%的胜率。对抗此对手时,卡厉可应专注于队伍协调和防守物品化。

卡厉可有多少有利的对阵?

卡厉可在Deadlock中有16个有利的对阵(50%+胜率)和24个不利的对阵。理解这些对阵动态有助于你做出更好的英雄选择并调整你的玩法。

我应该如何在困难的对阵中玩卡厉可?

在卡厉可的困难对阵中,优先考虑安全补刀、位置和队伍协调。调整你的装备构建以补偿对阵劣势,并寻找机会通过能力而不是直接对抗来影响对战。

我应该在卡厉可的对阵中关注什么属性?

在卡厉可对阵中要分析的关键属性包括胜率、KDA比率、平均玩家伤害和净资产差异。高伤害对阵倾向于侵略性玩法,而低KDA对阵表明玩法更防守和依赖队伍支援。