Kelvin
Kazanma Oranı
60.5%
Maçlar
1.341
KDA
3.83

Kelvin vs Kapıcı vs Kapıcı

Beceri Seviyesi
Tüm Beceri Seviyeleri
Maçlar
7.326
Surum
6774
Son Güncelleme
14 Eki 2026 UTC

Kelvin Deadlock'ta etkileyici %60.5 kazanma oranıyla Kapıcı'yi domineer eder. 1.341 oyunda, Kelvin ortalama %5.1 öldürme ve maç başına %1.325 daha fazla oyuncu hasarı alır. Bu uygun eşleşme agresif oyun ve erken savaş fırsatlarına izin verir.

Kelvin Eşleşme Analizi

Bir rakip seçmek ve Kelvin'in onlara karşı nasıl performans gösterdiğinin detaylı dökümünü görmek için açılır menüyü kullanın. Birebir kazanma oranları, savaş istatistikleri, net değer karşılaştırması ve hasar analizini alacaksınız — gerçek Deadlock dereceli verilerine dayalı.

Rakiple karşılaştır
Kelvin - bu eşleşmede 60.5% kazanma oranı
Kelvin
60.5% KO
VS
Kapıcı vs Kelvin eşleşmesi - 39.5% kazanma oranı
Kapıcı
39.5% KO

Kelvin vs Kapıcı eşleşmesini kim kazanır?

Kelvin, Kelvin vs Kapıcı eşleşmesini kazanır
Kazanan
Kelvin
Maçlar: 1.341
60.5%
Kazanma Oranı
39.5%
5.1
Ort. Öldürme
4.3
5.3
Ort. Ölüm
5.6
15.0
Ort. Asist
11.6
41.552
Ort. Net Değer
39.866
30.058
Oyuncu Hasarı
28.734
5.306
Hedef Hasarı
3.476
79.9
Son Vuruş
87.5

Kelvin vs Kapıcı Eşleşme özeti

The Kelvin vs Kapıcı matchup in Deadlock is belirleyici şekilde tek taraflı bir eşleşme. Based on 1.341 recent matches analyzed, Kelvin wins with a 60.5% win rate compared to Kapıcı's 39.5%, giving Kelvin a 21.1 percentage point advantage. The most significant statistical gap is in objective contribution, where Kelvin consistently outperforms. Kelvin has overwhelming statistical superiority in this matchup. Kapıcı should avoid direct confrontation, focus entirely on farm and objectives, and wait for team fight scenarios where individual matchup advantages are diluted.

Kelvin vs Kapıcı Savaş analizi

Kelvin wins combat stats against Kapıcı in Deadlock

Kelvin achieves a clean sweep in the combat department, winning all five metrics against Kapıcı in the Kelvin vs Kapıcı matchup. This comprehensive dominance across KDA efficiency, kill production, survivability demonstrates that Kelvin holds systematic mechanical advantages in these encounters. Based on analysis of 1.341 competitive matches, Kelvin players can approach duels against Kapıcı with confidence, while Kapıcı players must completely avoid fair fights and instead focus on ability-based contributions, objective play, and team coordination to remain impactful.

KDA oranı
3.83Kelvin
2.84Kapıcı
The KDA disparity between Kelvin and Kapıcı is substantial: 3.83 versus 2.84, a commanding 1.00 point difference that reveals Kelvin's dominance in direct combat exchanges. This matchup data from 1.341 games shows Kelvin consistently outfragging and outliving Kapıcı in these encounters. For Kapıcı players, the strategic implication is clear: avoid 1v1 gunfights against Kelvin whenever possible. Instead, leverage team utility, information gathering, and multi-person pushes to neutralize Kelvin's mechanical advantage.
Ort. öldürme
5.1Kelvin
4.3Kapıcı
Kelvin secures approximately 0.9 more kills per match than Kapıcı in this head-to-head (5.1 vs 4.3). Over the course of a typical match, this translates to Kelvin contributing several additional eliminations to their team's efforts. The gap indicates Kelvin's playstyle or kit provides slightly better kill-securing opportunities, though Kapıcı can compensate through superior objective focus, team fight positioning, or clutch performances.
Ort. ölüm
5.3Kelvin
5.6Kapıcı
Kelvin survives longer in this matchup, dying 5.3 times per game compared to Kapıcı's 5.6 deaths. This 0.3 death difference per match means Kelvin is available more often, contributing to late-game scenarios and objective fights more frequently. Kapıcı players should examine their positioning and aggression timing — the data suggests Kelvin's approach to these duels results in better survivability outcomes.
Oyuncu hasarı
30.058Kelvin
28.734Kapıcı
Kelvin applies 1.325 more damage per game than Kapıcı in this matchup (30.058 vs 28.734). While not overwhelming, this gap compounds meaningfully over a full match: Kelvin contributes noticeably more chip damage, assists, and near-kills that set up teammates. Kapıcı can close this gap through better trading patterns, ensuring their damage leads to actual eliminations rather than just tagging opponents who then escape or get healed.
Hedef hasarı
5.306Kelvin
3.476Kapıcı
Kelvin contributes 1.830 more objective damage than Kapıcı on average, making them more valuable for split pushing, securing guardian kills, and accelerating tower takes. Teams with Kelvin may want to prioritize objective-focused strategies. Kapıcı should focus on creating picks while Kelvin pushes objectives.

Kelvin vs Kapıcı Ekonomi analizi

Net değer
41.552Kelvin
39.866Kapıcı
Son vuruşlar
79.9Kelvin
87.5Kapıcı

Kelvin generates approximately 1.687 more souls than Kapıcı on average. This moderate economic edge translates to earlier power spikes and item completions, giving Kelvin a mid-game advantage. Kapıcı secures more last hits (87.5 vs 79.9), while Kelvin leads in denies (2.8 vs 2.3). These farming dynamics shape the lane equilibrium and gold distribution.

Kelvin vs Kapıcı için önerilen eşyalar

Kelvin build for Kapıcı matchup

Kelvin Build vs Kapıcı

This winning build for Kelvin against Kapıcı focuses on maximizing your statistical advantages in this favorable matchup. With a 60.5% win rate against Kapıcı, these 7 items help Kelvin press the advantage and close out games efficiently. Yakıcı Büyü, Artan Hassasiyet, Büyük Genişleme, and 4 more items, totaling approximately 27.200 souls The build includes high-value items that scale well into the late game. Farm efficiently and look for opportunities to extend your lead before completing these power spikes.

Kapıcı build for Kelvin matchup

Kapıcı Build vs Kelvin

Kapıcı's counter-build against Kelvin attempts to mitigate the matchup disadvantage through smart itemization. Facing an unfavorable matchup, Kapıcı players typically prioritize items that help them survive and scale. Paslı Namlu, İyileştirme Dalgası, Anticanavar Mermileri, and 4 more items, totaling approximately 29.199 souls Knowing Kapıcı's likely itemization helps you exploit windows where they're weaker and predict their item timing.

Bu eşya buildleri, 1.341 rekabetçi maçtan elde edilen kazanma oranı verilerine dayanarak Kelvin vs Kapıcı eşleşmesi için optimize edilmiştir. Deadlock'ta eşya seçimleri eşleşme sonuçlarını önemli ölçüde etkiler — doğru build istatistiksel dezavantajları aşmaya veya mevcut avantajları genişletmeye yardımcı olabilir. Oyun durumuna, takım kompozisyonlarına, düşman eşyalarına ve ruhlarda önde veya geride olup olmadığınıza göre buildınızı uyarlamayı unutmayın.

MetaBot Desktop

Kelvin etrafında en iyi takımı kur

Komp Laboratuvarı takımındaki her ikiliyi yüz binlerce maçtaki gerçek kazanma oranıyla puanlar, seçimlerini rakip kadroya karşı sınar ve kanıtlanmış yüksek kazanma oranlı kompozisyonları yükler.

  • Altı kahramanlık tahta
  • İkili sinerji kazanma oranları
  • Kanıtlanmış yüksek kazanan kompozisyonlar
MetaBot Desktop'ta Deadlock Komp Laboratuvarı

Kelvin Deadlock'ta 34 kahramana karşı avantajlı ve 6 kahramana karşı dezavantajlı eşleşmelere sahiptir. Kelvin'in en güçlü eşleşmesi Kapıcı'a karşı 60.5% kazanma oranıyla. En zor eşleşme Paige ile 46.6% kazanma oranında. Belirli eşleşme detayları ve build önerileri için aşağıdaki tabloyu kullanın.

Kelvin matchup win rates and combat stats in Deadlock (Version 6774)
Rakip
Kazanma Oranı
Maçlar
KDA
Öldürmeler
Ölüm
Oyuncu Hasarı
Net Değer
47.55%6.2173.504.55.227.13139.599
53.98%5.8213.544.65.427.35939.660
46.59%2.7603.264.55.626.67139.287
48.80%2.7173.374.85.727.95339.150
55.24%2.6233.494.75.528.27339.834
53.24%2.5773.405.05.728.40140.459
58.63%2.4173.475.05.829.41540.001
55.48%2.3523.644.85.328.87839.477
54.67%2.2903.524.85.528.24440.344
50.34%2.2173.615.05.328.36140.213
54.71%2.1353.495.15.728.89939.670
53.48%1.9283.145.06.027.17839.614
56.51%1.9273.414.75.628.12640.210
51.07%1.9133.414.75.527.41039.071
47.56%1.9053.544.85.427.92339.897
52.97%1.7483.594.85.327.96139.615
58.05%1.6283.655.05.428.14940.203
52.77%1.6243.514.85.627.92939.482
55.12%1.4933.445.05.628.19339.513
49.83%1.4393.344.85.629.73439.453
58.37%1.4273.545.05.628.31540.037
53.60%1.4013.484.95.529.54439.666
48.64%1.3943.484.65.328.29138.514
54.35%1.3783.445.25.829.75139.681
60.55%1.3413.835.15.330.05841.552
53.95%1.3293.474.95.729.57439.498
57.10%1.2963.554.65.427.76039.949
54.31%1.2543.574.85.428.68439.921
57.49%1.2423.744.95.428.73341.146
55.65%1.2383.784.95.329.82041.205
53.66%1.2023.534.85.529.48039.832
57.06%1.0483.595.05.628.52439.601
55.03%9743.874.64.927.15939.221
57.20%9443.504.75.427.30839.800
55.50%8543.725.15.327.41739.388
56.76%8283.574.85.328.99440.157
56.00%8163.594.95.328.10840.118
55.24%7733.594.75.126.65539.417
56.99%5513.584.85.327.68139.243
55.35%5333.963.53.721.15335.439
🔍

Help us maintain accuracy! If you notice incorrect stats, missing data, or any issues, your feedback directly improves the quality of our data for the entire community.

Report an Issue

Kelvin Eşleşmeler - SSS

Deadlock'ta Kelvin'nin en iyi eşleşmesi nedir?

Kelvin'nin en iyi eşleşmesi Kapıcı'e karşıdır, 60.5% kazanma oranı elde eder. Kelvin bu eşleşmede superior savaş istatistikleri ve uygun yetenek etkileşimleri aracılığıyla parlak olur.

Deadlock'ta Kelvin'nin en zor eşleşmesi nedir?

Kelvin'nin en zor eşleşmesi Paige'e karşıdır, sadece 46.6% kazanma oranı ile. Bu rakibe karşı Kelvin, takım koordinasyonuna odaklanmalı ve savunmacı bir şekilde item almalıdır.

Kelvin'nin kaç tane uygun eşleşmesi vardır?

Kelvin'nin Deadlock'ta 34 uygun eşleşmesi (%50+ kazanma oranı) ve 6 uygun olmayan eşleşmesi vardır. Bu eşleşme dinamiklerini anlamak, daha iyi kahraman seçimleri yapmanıza ve oyun tarzınızı uyarlamanıza yardımcı olur.

Kelvin'i zor eşleşmelerde nasıl oynarım?

Kelvin'i zor eşleşmelerde oynarken, güvenli farminge, konumlandırmaya ve takım koordinasyonuna öncelik verin. Eşleşme dezavantajını telafi etmek için yapı yapınızı ayarlayın ve doğrudan çatışmadan ziyade yetenekler aracılığıyla dövüşleri etkilemeye yönelik fırsatları arayın.

Kelvin'nin eşleşmelerinde hangi istatistiklere odaklanmalıyım?

Kelvin'nin eşleşmelerinde analiz edilecek temel istatistikler kazanma oranı, KDA oranı, ortalama oyuncu hasarı ve net değer farkını içerir. Yüksek hasar eşleşmeleri agresif oyunu tercih ederken, düşük KDA eşleşmeleri daha savunmacı ve takım desteğine dayalı oyun oynamayı gösterir.