Kelvin
Kazanma Oranı
55.1%
Maçlar
1.493
KDA
3.44

Kelvin vs Billy vs Billy

Beceri Seviyesi
Tüm Beceri Seviyeleri
Maçlar
7.326
Surum
6774
Son Güncelleme
14 Eki 2026 UTC

Kelvin Deadlock'ta etkileyici %55.1 kazanma oranıyla Billy'yi domineer eder. 1.493 oyunda, Kelvin ortalama %5.0 öldürme ve maç başına %-4.285 daha fazla oyuncu hasarı alır. Bu uygun eşleşme agresif oyun ve erken savaş fırsatlarına izin verir.

Kelvin Eşleşme Analizi

Bir rakip seçmek ve Kelvin'in onlara karşı nasıl performans gösterdiğinin detaylı dökümünü görmek için açılır menüyü kullanın. Birebir kazanma oranları, savaş istatistikleri, net değer karşılaştırması ve hasar analizini alacaksınız — gerçek Deadlock dereceli verilerine dayalı.

Rakiple karşılaştır
Kelvin - bu eşleşmede 55.1% kazanma oranı
Kelvin
55.1% KO
VS
Billy vs Kelvin eşleşmesi - 44.9% kazanma oranı
Billy
44.9% KO

Kelvin vs Billy eşleşmesini kim kazanır?

Kelvin, Kelvin vs Billy eşleşmesini kazanır
Kazanan
Kelvin
Maçlar: 1.493
55.1%
Kazanma Oranı
44.9%
5.0
Ort. Öldürme
6.9
5.6
Ort. Ölüm
7.4
14.4
Ort. Asist
11.4
39.513
Ort. Net Değer
38.765
28.193
Oyuncu Hasarı
32.478
4.776
Hedef Hasarı
5.155
76.3
Son Vuruş
72.1

Kelvin vs Billy Eşleşme özeti

The Kelvin vs Billy matchup in Deadlock is belirleyici şekilde tek taraflı bir eşleşme. Based on 1.493 recent matches analyzed, Kelvin wins with a 55.1% win rate compared to Billy's 44.9%, giving Kelvin a 10.2 percentage point advantage. The most significant statistical gap is in fragging power, where Kelvin consistently outperforms. Kelvin has overwhelming statistical superiority in this matchup. Billy should avoid direct confrontation, focus entirely on farm and objectives, and wait for team fight scenarios where individual matchup advantages are diluted.

Kelvin vs Billy Savaş analizi

Billy wins combat stats against Kelvin in Deadlock

Billy edges out Kelvin in a competitive combat comparison, winning 3 of 5 metrics with notable advantages in kill production, damage output, objective damage. With only a 3-2 margin based on 1.493 matches analyzed, this Kelvin vs Billy matchup remains contestable for both sides. Kelvin shouldn't feel outmatched — the statistical gap is narrow enough that individual skill, positioning choices, and in-game decision making can easily swing specific encounters in Kelvin's favor.

KDA oranı
3.44Kelvin
2.48Billy
The KDA disparity between Kelvin and Billy is substantial: 3.44 versus 2.48, a commanding 0.96 point difference that reveals Kelvin's dominance in direct combat exchanges. This matchup data from 1.493 games shows Kelvin consistently outfragging and outliving Billy in these encounters. For Billy players, the strategic implication is clear: avoid 1v1 gunfights against Kelvin whenever possible. Instead, leverage team utility, information gathering, and multi-person pushes to neutralize Kelvin's mechanical advantage.
Ort. öldürme
5.0Kelvin
6.9Billy
Billy substantially outfrags Kelvin in this matchup, averaging 6.9 kills compared to 5.0 — a difference of nearly 1.9 eliminations per match. When Billy faces Kelvin, the data clearly shows Billy finding more fragging opportunities and converting them into kills. Kelvin players should recognize this statistical reality and adjust their approach: play more supportively, focus on enabling teammates, and avoid ego-challenging Billy in situations where your team doesn't need you to take that duel.
Ort. ölüm
5.6Kelvin
7.4Billy
Kelvin demonstrates markedly better survivability against Billy, recording fewer deaths per game. Dying less frequently gives Kelvin significantly more impact potential — more opportunities for multi-kills, more presence in objective fights, and more economic stability from staying alive. Billy players face a survival deficit that compounds throughout a match, making disciplined positioning and smart disengagements crucial.
Oyuncu hasarı
28.193Kelvin
32.478Billy
Billy significantly outdamages Kelvin in head-to-head encounters, posting 32.478 average damage versus 28.193. This 4.285 damage advantage means Billy consistently wins the damage exchange in fights, either securing kills outright or leaving opponents weak for teammates to clean up. Kelvin players should avoid prolonged fights with Billy — instead, look for quick picks with burst damage or rely on ability damage and team crossfires to compensate.
Hedef hasarı
4.776Kelvin
5.155Billy
Objective damage contribution is similar between Kelvin (4.776) and Billy (5.155). Neither hero has a distinct advantage when it comes to taking towers, walkers, or the patron. Team coordination will be more important than hero selection for objective control.

Kelvin vs Billy Ekonomi analizi

Net değer
39.513Kelvin
38.765Billy
Son vuruşlar
76.3Kelvin
72.1Billy

Kelvin generates approximately 747 more souls than Billy on average. This moderate economic edge translates to earlier power spikes and item completions, giving Kelvin a mid-game advantage. Both heroes farm at comparable rates, so lane control will depend on harassment patterns and jungle support rather than inherent farming advantages.

Kelvin vs Billy için önerilen eşyalar

Kelvin build for Billy matchup

Kelvin Build vs Billy

This winning build for Kelvin against Billy focuses on maximizing your statistical advantages in this favorable matchup. With a 55.1% win rate against Billy, these 7 items help Kelvin press the advantage and close out games efficiently. Kahramanlık Aurası, Ekstra Sağlık, Zırh Delen, and 4 more items, totaling approximately 36.000 souls The build includes high-value items that scale well into the late game. Farm efficiently and look for opportunities to extend your lead before completing these power spikes.

Billy build for Kelvin matchup

Billy Build vs Kelvin

Billy's counter-build against Kelvin attempts to mitigate the matchup disadvantage through smart itemization. Facing an unfavorable matchup, Billy players typically prioritize items that help them survive and scale. Kısa Dolum Süresi, Dev, İyileştirme Dalgası, and 4 more items, totaling approximately 30.400 souls Knowing Billy's likely itemization helps you exploit windows where they're weaker and predict their item timing.

Bu eşya buildleri, 1.493 rekabetçi maçtan elde edilen kazanma oranı verilerine dayanarak Kelvin vs Billy eşleşmesi için optimize edilmiştir. Deadlock'ta eşya seçimleri eşleşme sonuçlarını önemli ölçüde etkiler — doğru build istatistiksel dezavantajları aşmaya veya mevcut avantajları genişletmeye yardımcı olabilir. Oyun durumuna, takım kompozisyonlarına, düşman eşyalarına ve ruhlarda önde veya geride olup olmadığınıza göre buildınızı uyarlamayı unutmayın.

MetaBot Desktop

Kelvin etrafında en iyi takımı kur

Komp Laboratuvarı takımındaki her ikiliyi yüz binlerce maçtaki gerçek kazanma oranıyla puanlar, seçimlerini rakip kadroya karşı sınar ve kanıtlanmış yüksek kazanma oranlı kompozisyonları yükler.

  • Altı kahramanlık tahta
  • İkili sinerji kazanma oranları
  • Kanıtlanmış yüksek kazanan kompozisyonlar
MetaBot Desktop'ta Deadlock Komp Laboratuvarı

Kelvin Deadlock'ta 34 kahramana karşı avantajlı ve 6 kahramana karşı dezavantajlı eşleşmelere sahiptir. Kelvin'in en güçlü eşleşmesi Kapıcı'a karşı 60.5% kazanma oranıyla. En zor eşleşme Paige ile 46.6% kazanma oranında. Belirli eşleşme detayları ve build önerileri için aşağıdaki tabloyu kullanın.

Kelvin matchup win rates and combat stats in Deadlock (Version 6774)
Rakip
Kazanma Oranı
Maçlar
KDA
Öldürmeler
Ölüm
Oyuncu Hasarı
Net Değer
47.55%6.2173.504.55.227.13139.599
53.98%5.8213.544.65.427.35939.660
46.59%2.7603.264.55.626.67139.287
48.80%2.7173.374.85.727.95339.150
55.24%2.6233.494.75.528.27339.834
53.24%2.5773.405.05.728.40140.459
58.63%2.4173.475.05.829.41540.001
55.48%2.3523.644.85.328.87839.477
54.67%2.2903.524.85.528.24440.344
50.34%2.2173.615.05.328.36140.213
54.71%2.1353.495.15.728.89939.670
53.48%1.9283.145.06.027.17839.614
56.51%1.9273.414.75.628.12640.210
51.07%1.9133.414.75.527.41039.071
47.56%1.9053.544.85.427.92339.897
52.97%1.7483.594.85.327.96139.615
58.05%1.6283.655.05.428.14940.203
52.77%1.6243.514.85.627.92939.482
55.12%1.4933.445.05.628.19339.513
49.83%1.4393.344.85.629.73439.453
58.37%1.4273.545.05.628.31540.037
53.60%1.4013.484.95.529.54439.666
48.64%1.3943.484.65.328.29138.514
54.35%1.3783.445.25.829.75139.681
60.55%1.3413.835.15.330.05841.552
53.95%1.3293.474.95.729.57439.498
57.10%1.2963.554.65.427.76039.949
54.31%1.2543.574.85.428.68439.921
57.49%1.2423.744.95.428.73341.146
55.65%1.2383.784.95.329.82041.205
53.66%1.2023.534.85.529.48039.832
57.06%1.0483.595.05.628.52439.601
55.03%9743.874.64.927.15939.221
57.20%9443.504.75.427.30839.800
55.50%8543.725.15.327.41739.388
56.76%8283.574.85.328.99440.157
56.00%8163.594.95.328.10840.118
55.24%7733.594.75.126.65539.417
56.99%5513.584.85.327.68139.243
55.35%5333.963.53.721.15335.439
🔍

Help us maintain accuracy! If you notice incorrect stats, missing data, or any issues, your feedback directly improves the quality of our data for the entire community.

Report an Issue

Kelvin Eşleşmeler - SSS

Deadlock'ta Kelvin'nin en iyi eşleşmesi nedir?

Kelvin'nin en iyi eşleşmesi Kapıcı'e karşıdır, 60.5% kazanma oranı elde eder. Kelvin bu eşleşmede superior savaş istatistikleri ve uygun yetenek etkileşimleri aracılığıyla parlak olur.

Deadlock'ta Kelvin'nin en zor eşleşmesi nedir?

Kelvin'nin en zor eşleşmesi Paige'e karşıdır, sadece 46.6% kazanma oranı ile. Bu rakibe karşı Kelvin, takım koordinasyonuna odaklanmalı ve savunmacı bir şekilde item almalıdır.

Kelvin'nin kaç tane uygun eşleşmesi vardır?

Kelvin'nin Deadlock'ta 34 uygun eşleşmesi (%50+ kazanma oranı) ve 6 uygun olmayan eşleşmesi vardır. Bu eşleşme dinamiklerini anlamak, daha iyi kahraman seçimleri yapmanıza ve oyun tarzınızı uyarlamanıza yardımcı olur.

Kelvin'i zor eşleşmelerde nasıl oynarım?

Kelvin'i zor eşleşmelerde oynarken, güvenli farminge, konumlandırmaya ve takım koordinasyonuna öncelik verin. Eşleşme dezavantajını telafi etmek için yapı yapınızı ayarlayın ve doğrudan çatışmadan ziyade yetenekler aracılığıyla dövüşleri etkilemeye yönelik fırsatları arayın.

Kelvin'nin eşleşmelerinde hangi istatistiklere odaklanmalıyım?

Kelvin'nin eşleşmelerinde analiz edilecek temel istatistikler kazanma oranı, KDA oranı, ortalama oyuncu hasarı ve net değer farkını içerir. Yüksek hasar eşleşmeleri agresif oyunu tercih ederken, düşük KDA eşleşmeleri daha savunmacı ve takım desteğine dayalı oyun oynamayı gösterir.