Kırbaç
Kazanma Oranı
50.1%
Maçlar
1.654
KDA
3.17

Kırbaç vs McGinnis vs McGinnis

Beceri Seviyesi
Tüm Beceri Seviyeleri
Maçlar
18.553
Surum
6774
Son Güncelleme
14 Eki 2026 UTC

Kırbaç vs McGinnis eşleşmesi 1.654 maçta %50.1 vs %49.9 kazanma oranıyla son derece yakındır. Kırbaç öldür-ölüm oranında hafif bir avantaja sahiptir. Bireysel beceri ve konumlandırma, bu dengeli eşleşmede kahraman seçiminden daha fazla sonucu belirleyecektir.

Kırbaç Eşleşme Analizi

Bir rakip seçmek ve Kırbaç'in onlara karşı nasıl performans gösterdiğinin detaylı dökümünü görmek için açılır menüyü kullanın. Birebir kazanma oranları, savaş istatistikleri, net değer karşılaştırması ve hasar analizini alacaksınız — gerçek Deadlock dereceli verilerine dayalı.

Rakiple karşılaştır
Kırbaç - bu eşleşmede 50.1% kazanma oranı
Kırbaç
50.1% KO
VS
McGinnis vs Kırbaç eşleşmesi - 49.9% kazanma oranı
McGinnis
49.9% KO

Kırbaç vs McGinnis eşleşmesini kim kazanır?

Kırbaç, Kırbaç vs McGinnis eşleşmesini kazanır
Kazanan
Kırbaç
Maçlar: 1.654
50.1%
Kazanma Oranı
49.9%
6.4
Ort. Öldürme
4.3
6.0
Ort. Ölüm
5.9
12.8
Ort. Asist
12.0
40.318
Ort. Net Değer
38.904
31.568
Oyuncu Hasarı
33.286
4.080
Hedef Hasarı
5.853
78.6
Son Vuruş
97.3

Kırbaç vs McGinnis Eşleşme özeti

The Kırbaç vs McGinnis matchup in Deadlock is bireysel becerinin belirleyici faktör olduğu son derece yakın bir eşleşme. Based on 1.654 recent matches analyzed, Kırbaç wins with a 50.1% win rate compared to McGinnis's 49.9%, giving Kırbaç a 0.2 percentage point advantage. The most significant statistical gap is in objective contribution, where McGinnis consistently outperforms. Both Kırbaç and McGinnis have roughly equal chances of winning. Focus on outplaying your opponent through superior positioning, ability usage, and map awareness rather than relying on any inherent hero advantage.

Kırbaç vs McGinnis Savaş analizi

McGinnis wins combat stats against Kırbaç in Deadlock

McGinnis edges out Kırbaç in a competitive combat comparison, winning 3 of 5 metrics with notable advantages in survivability, damage output, objective damage. With only a 3-2 margin based on 1.654 matches analyzed, this Kırbaç vs McGinnis matchup remains contestable for both sides. Kırbaç shouldn't feel outmatched — the statistical gap is narrow enough that individual skill, positioning choices, and in-game decision making can easily swing specific encounters in Kırbaç's favor.

KDA oranı
3.17Kırbaç
2.76McGinnis
Kırbaç demonstrates noticeably stronger kill-death-assist performance against McGinnis, maintaining a 3.17 KDA versus 2.76. This 0.41 point gap reflects Kırbaç's superior ability to secure eliminations while avoiding death in these head-to-head encounters. McGinnis players facing Kırbaç should prioritize team coordination over solo aggression — look for 2v1 situations, coordinate ability usage with teammates, and focus on trading rather than taking isolated duels where Kırbaç's statistical advantage becomes most pronounced.
Ort. öldürme
6.4Kırbaç
4.3McGinnis
Kırbaç substantially outfrags McGinnis in this matchup, averaging 6.4 kills compared to 4.3 — a difference of nearly 2.1 eliminations per match. When Kırbaç faces McGinnis, the data clearly shows Kırbaç finding more fragging opportunities and converting them into kills. McGinnis players should recognize this statistical reality and adjust their approach: play more supportively, focus on enabling teammates, and avoid ego-challenging Kırbaç in situations where your team doesn't need you to take that duel.
Ort. ölüm
6.0Kırbaç
5.9McGinnis
Survivability metrics are nearly equal between Kırbaç (6.0 deaths/game) and McGinnis (5.9 deaths/game). Neither hero demonstrates a clear advantage in staying alive during these matchups, suggesting both have similar risk profiles and neither kit provides notably better escape tools or defensive utility against the other. Outcomes in this matchup hinge on which player makes fewer critical positioning errors rather than any hero-based survival advantage.
Oyuncu hasarı
31.568Kırbaç
33.286McGinnis
McGinnis applies 1.718 more damage per game than Kırbaç in this matchup (33.286 vs 31.568). While not overwhelming, this gap compounds meaningfully over a full match: McGinnis contributes noticeably more chip damage, assists, and near-kills that set up teammates. Kırbaç can close this gap through better trading patterns, ensuring their damage leads to actual eliminations rather than just tagging opponents who then escape or get healed.
Hedef hasarı
4.080Kırbaç
5.853McGinnis
McGinnis contributes 1.773 more objective damage than Kırbaç on average, making them more valuable for split pushing, securing guardian kills, and accelerating tower takes. Teams with McGinnis may want to prioritize objective-focused strategies. Kırbaç should focus on creating picks while McGinnis pushes objectives.

Kırbaç vs McGinnis Ekonomi analizi

Net değer
40.318Kırbaç
38.904McGinnis
Son vuruşlar
78.6Kırbaç
97.3McGinnis

Kırbaç generates approximately 1.414 more souls than McGinnis on average. This moderate economic edge translates to earlier power spikes and item completions, giving Kırbaç a mid-game advantage. McGinnis secures more last hits (97.3 vs 78.6), while McGinnis leads in denies (6.8 vs 2.5). These farming dynamics shape the lane equilibrium and gold distribution.

Kırbaç vs McGinnis için önerilen eşyalar

Kırbaç build for McGinnis matchup

Kırbaç Build vs McGinnis

This winning build for Kırbaç against McGinnis focuses on maximizing your statistical advantages in this favorable matchup. With a 50.1% win rate against McGinnis, these 7 items help Kırbaç press the advantage and close out games efficiently. Mistik Kanal, Sihirli Halı, Yakıcı Büyü, and 4 more items, totaling approximately 37.199 souls The build includes high-value items that scale well into the late game. Farm efficiently and look for opportunities to extend your lead before completing these power spikes.

McGinnis build for Kırbaç matchup

McGinnis Build vs Kırbaç

McGinnis's counter-build against Kırbaç attempts to mitigate the matchup disadvantage through smart itemization. Facing an unfavorable matchup, McGinnis players typically prioritize items that help them survive and scale. Kâhin Zırhı, İyileştirme Dalgası, Boyun Eğmez, and 4 more items, totaling approximately 36.000 souls Knowing McGinnis's likely itemization helps you exploit windows where they're weaker and predict their item timing.

Bu eşya buildleri, 1.654 rekabetçi maçtan elde edilen kazanma oranı verilerine dayanarak Kırbaç vs McGinnis eşleşmesi için optimize edilmiştir. Deadlock'ta eşya seçimleri eşleşme sonuçlarını önemli ölçüde etkiler — doğru build istatistiksel dezavantajları aşmaya veya mevcut avantajları genişletmeye yardımcı olabilir. Oyun durumuna, takım kompozisyonlarına, düşman eşyalarına ve ruhlarda önde veya geride olup olmadığınıza göre buildınızı uyarlamayı unutmayın.

MetaBot Desktop

Kırbaç etrafında en iyi takımı kur

Komp Laboratuvarı takımındaki her ikiliyi yüz binlerce maçtaki gerçek kazanma oranıyla puanlar, seçimlerini rakip kadroya karşı sınar ve kanıtlanmış yüksek kazanma oranlı kompozisyonları yükler.

  • Altı kahramanlık tahta
  • İkili sinerji kazanma oranları
  • Kanıtlanmış yüksek kazanan kompozisyonlar
MetaBot Desktop'ta Deadlock Komp Laboratuvarı

Kırbaç Deadlock'ta 25 kahramana karşı avantajlı ve 15 kahramana karşı dezavantajlı eşleşmelere sahiptir. Kırbaç'in en güçlü eşleşmesi Vaha'a karşı 57.0% kazanma oranıyla. En zor eşleşme Fare Kral ile 42.4% kazanma oranında. Belirli eşleşme detayları ve build önerileri için aşağıdaki tabloyu kullanın.

Kırbaç matchup win rates and combat stats in Deadlock (Version 6774)
Rakip
Kazanma Oranı
Maçlar
KDA
Öldürmeler
Ölüm
Oyuncu Hasarı
Net Değer
42.37%12.7203.156.26.130.77039.656
51.45%12.4873.196.26.231.17939.599
44.94%8.4163.056.66.532.24939.238
53.85%6.9143.126.56.632.76539.767
52.66%6.8463.146.56.432.60139.964
51.66%6.3783.096.76.632.69140.347
45.03%6.1513.166.66.332.54440.251
43.13%6.1193.046.36.230.51839.259
50.23%5.7423.206.76.432.74640.354
50.61%5.6393.056.86.833.36539.841
53.16%5.4123.286.66.233.40739.934
44.84%4.9473.156.56.332.05040.298
47.87%4.8923.116.56.331.61939.352
49.66%4.8572.866.66.830.91339.354
51.22%4.7563.236.76.332.78640.384
48.69%4.4283.006.66.733.20239.629
51.53%4.3453.076.76.632.68440.271
49.49%4.2923.146.66.432.67639.661
54.25%4.2543.296.76.332.62540.458
50.12%4.2083.016.56.632.88839.782
50.91%3.9763.126.86.633.89639.790
51.07%3.9243.076.76.732.96539.372
54.53%3.8183.146.76.632.79140.188
47.32%3.6413.016.36.533.26239.892
48.25%3.5943.106.66.433.55339.893
54.99%3.5103.236.66.232.18739.730
45.67%3.3703.136.56.332.71239.294
54.16%3.3403.266.76.333.16540.868
54.61%3.1813.326.76.232.97140.774
48.78%3.1453.166.76.434.09640.378
52.15%2.8673.126.86.732.92639.780
53.82%2.5773.076.56.431.63840.145
54.76%2.5203.456.76.032.27240.610
45.33%2.2902.936.16.432.95939.096
51.76%2.2393.397.06.132.86339.972
52.56%2.0153.206.66.232.85239.931
57.02%1.9293.346.76.133.19341.105
50.12%1.6543.176.46.031.56840.318
54.78%1.4333.286.76.232.65540.267
48.34%1.2373.234.74.624.24135.646
🔍

Help us maintain accuracy! If you notice incorrect stats, missing data, or any issues, your feedback directly improves the quality of our data for the entire community.

Report an Issue

Kırbaç Eşleşmeler - SSS

Deadlock'ta Kırbaç'nin en iyi eşleşmesi nedir?

Kırbaç'nin en iyi eşleşmesi Vaha'e karşıdır, 57.0% kazanma oranı elde eder. Kırbaç bu eşleşmede superior savaş istatistikleri ve uygun yetenek etkileşimleri aracılığıyla parlak olur.

Deadlock'ta Kırbaç'nin en zor eşleşmesi nedir?

Kırbaç'nin en zor eşleşmesi Fare Kral'e karşıdır, sadece 42.4% kazanma oranı ile. Bu rakibe karşı Kırbaç, takım koordinasyonuna odaklanmalı ve savunmacı bir şekilde item almalıdır.

Kırbaç'nin kaç tane uygun eşleşmesi vardır?

Kırbaç'nin Deadlock'ta 25 uygun eşleşmesi (%50+ kazanma oranı) ve 15 uygun olmayan eşleşmesi vardır. Bu eşleşme dinamiklerini anlamak, daha iyi kahraman seçimleri yapmanıza ve oyun tarzınızı uyarlamanıza yardımcı olur.

Kırbaç'i zor eşleşmelerde nasıl oynarım?

Kırbaç'i zor eşleşmelerde oynarken, güvenli farminge, konumlandırmaya ve takım koordinasyonuna öncelik verin. Eşleşme dezavantajını telafi etmek için yapı yapınızı ayarlayın ve doğrudan çatışmadan ziyade yetenekler aracılığıyla dövüşleri etkilemeye yönelik fırsatları arayın.

Kırbaç'nin eşleşmelerinde hangi istatistiklere odaklanmalıyım?

Kırbaç'nin eşleşmelerinde analiz edilecek temel istatistikler kazanma oranı, KDA oranı, ortalama oyuncu hasarı ve net değer farkını içerir. Yüksek hasar eşleşmeleri agresif oyunu tercih ederken, düşük KDA eşleşmeleri daha savunmacı ve takım desteğine dayalı oyun oynamayı gösterir.