Engerek
Kazanma Oranı
40.7%
Maçlar
2.074
KDA
2.22

Engerek vs Paige vs Paige

Beceri Seviyesi
Tüm Beceri Seviyeleri
Maçlar
7.184
Surum
6774
Son Güncelleme
14 Eki 2026 UTC

Paige 2.074 maçta sadece %40.7 kazanma oranıyla Engerek'e güç karşı çıkar. Paige ortalama %-3.1 daha fazla ölüm alır. Bu karşı çıkanlara karşı yüzleşirken, savunmacı öğeleri, takım oyunu öncelendirin ve uzun çatışmalardan kaçının.

Engerek Eşleşme Analizi

Bir rakip seçmek ve Engerek'in onlara karşı nasıl performans gösterdiğinin detaylı dökümünü görmek için açılır menüyü kullanın. Birebir kazanma oranları, savaş istatistikleri, net değer karşılaştırması ve hasar analizini alacaksınız — gerçek Deadlock dereceli verilerine dayalı.

Rakiple karşılaştır
Engerek - bu eşleşmede 40.7% kazanma oranı
Engerek
40.7% KO
VS
Paige vs Engerek eşleşmesi - 59.3% kazanma oranı
Paige
59.3% KO

Engerek vs Paige eşleşmesini kim kazanır?

Paige, Engerek vs Paige eşleşmesini kazanır
Kazanan
Paige
Maçlar: 2.074
40.7%
Kazanma Oranı
59.3%
6.9
Ort. Öldürme
3.8
7.1
Ort. Ölüm
5.2
9.0
Ort. Asist
15.0
38.919
Ort. Net Değer
39.333
27.035
Oyuncu Hasarı
27.118
8.818
Hedef Hasarı
5.122
80.4
Son Vuruş
100.0

Engerek vs Paige Eşleşme özeti

The Engerek vs Paige matchup in Deadlock is belirleyici şekilde tek taraflı bir eşleşme. Based on 2.074 recent matches analyzed, Paige wins with a 59.3% win rate compared to Engerek's 40.7%, giving Paige a 18.6 percentage point advantage. The most significant statistical gap is in objective contribution, where Engerek consistently outperforms. Paige has overwhelming statistical superiority in this matchup. Engerek should avoid direct confrontation, focus entirely on farm and objectives, and wait for team fight scenarios where individual matchup advantages are diluted.

Engerek vs Paige Savaş analizi

Paige wins combat stats against Engerek in Deadlock

Paige edges out Engerek in a competitive combat comparison, winning 3 of 5 metrics with notable advantages in KDA efficiency, survivability, damage output. With only a 3-2 margin based on 2.074 matches analyzed, this Engerek vs Paige matchup remains contestable for both sides. Engerek shouldn't feel outmatched — the statistical gap is narrow enough that individual skill, positioning choices, and in-game decision making can easily swing specific encounters in Engerek's favor.

KDA oranı
2.22Engerek
3.60Paige
The KDA disparity between Paige and Engerek is substantial: 3.60 versus 2.22, a commanding 1.38 point difference that reveals Paige's dominance in direct combat exchanges. This matchup data from 2.074 games shows Paige consistently outfragging and outliving Engerek in these encounters. For Engerek players, the strategic implication is clear: avoid 1v1 gunfights against Paige whenever possible. Instead, leverage team utility, information gathering, and multi-person pushes to neutralize Paige's mechanical advantage.
Ort. öldürme
6.9Engerek
3.8Paige
Engerek substantially outfrags Paige in this matchup, averaging 6.9 kills compared to 3.8 — a difference of nearly 3.1 eliminations per match. When Engerek faces Paige, the data clearly shows Engerek finding more fragging opportunities and converting them into kills. Paige players should recognize this statistical reality and adjust their approach: play more supportively, focus on enabling teammates, and avoid ego-challenging Engerek in situations where your team doesn't need you to take that duel.
Ort. ölüm
7.1Engerek
5.2Paige
Paige demonstrates markedly better survivability against Engerek, recording fewer deaths per game. Dying less frequently gives Paige significantly more impact potential — more opportunities for multi-kills, more presence in objective fights, and more economic stability from staying alive. Engerek players face a survival deficit that compounds throughout a match, making disciplined positioning and smart disengagements crucial.
Oyuncu hasarı
27.035Engerek
27.118Paige
Player damage output is remarkably close in the Engerek vs Paige matchup. Engerek deals 27.035 average damage while Paige deals 27.118. This parity indicates both heroes apply similar pressure in fights and contribute comparably to wearing down enemy health pools. When these heroes face off, neither can rely on superior damage output to swing encounters — instead, the deciding factors become ability timing, positioning, and coordination with teammates.
Hedef hasarı
8.818Engerek
5.122Paige
Engerek dramatically outperforms Paige in objective damage (8.818 vs 5.122). This 3.696 point difference makes Engerek a premier objective threat. Engerek should look to apply constant pressure on towers and objectives, while Paige must focus on creating picks and disrupting Engerek's push attempts.

Engerek vs Paige Ekonomi analizi

Net değer
38.919Engerek
39.333Paige
Son vuruşlar
80.4Engerek
100.0Paige

Engerek and Paige have nearly identical economic performance in this matchup, generating comparable souls throughout the game. Item timing advantages will come from efficient farming and securing kills rather than inherent hero advantages. Paige secures more last hits (100.0 vs 80.4), while Engerek leads in denies (3.1 vs 1.6). These farming dynamics shape the lane equilibrium and gold distribution.

Engerek vs Paige için önerilen eşyalar

Engerek build for Paige matchup

Engerek Build vs Paige

This optimized build for Engerek against Paige is designed to help overcome a statistically challenging matchup. Facing a 59.3% win rate disadvantage against Paige, these items prioritize survivability and efficient trading to close the gap. Susturucu, Sakatlayan Kafadan Vuruş, Büyülü Coşkunluk, and 4 more items, totaling approximately 48.399 souls Focus on hitting item timings and avoid extended fights until you've completed key items that can shift the matchup in your favor.

Paige build for Engerek matchup

Paige Build vs Engerek

Paige's recommended build against Engerek leverages their statistical advantage in this matchup. With the matchup favoring Paige, these items emphasize aggressive play and damage output to secure the advantage. Yüksek Hızlı Mermiler, İyileştiren Yumruk, Büyü Kapma, and 4 more items, totaling approximately 23.200 souls Understanding Paige's likely build helps you anticipate their power spikes and adjust your timing accordingly.

Bu eşya buildleri, 2.074 rekabetçi maçtan elde edilen kazanma oranı verilerine dayanarak Engerek vs Paige eşleşmesi için optimize edilmiştir. Deadlock'ta eşya seçimleri eşleşme sonuçlarını önemli ölçüde etkiler — doğru build istatistiksel dezavantajları aşmaya veya mevcut avantajları genişletmeye yardımcı olabilir. Oyun durumuna, takım kompozisyonlarına, düşman eşyalarına ve ruhlarda önde veya geride olup olmadığınıza göre buildınızı uyarlamayı unutmayın.

MetaBot Desktop

Engerek etrafında en iyi takımı kur

Komp Laboratuvarı takımındaki her ikiliyi yüz binlerce maçtaki gerçek kazanma oranıyla puanlar, seçimlerini rakip kadroya karşı sınar ve kanıtlanmış yüksek kazanma oranlı kompozisyonları yükler.

  • Altı kahramanlık tahta
  • İkili sinerji kazanma oranları
  • Kanıtlanmış yüksek kazanan kompozisyonlar
MetaBot Desktop'ta Deadlock Komp Laboratuvarı

Engerek Deadlock'ta 18 kahramana karşı avantajlı ve 22 kahramana karşı dezavantajlı eşleşmelere sahiptir. Engerek'in en güçlü eşleşmesi Paradoks'a karşı 55.1% kazanma oranıyla. En zor eşleşme Paige ile 40.7% kazanma oranında. Belirli eşleşme detayları ve build önerileri için aşağıdaki tabloyu kullanın.

Engerek matchup win rates and combat stats in Deadlock (Version 6774)
Rakip
Kazanma Oranı
Maçlar
KDA
Öldürmeler
Ölüm
Oyuncu Hasarı
Net Değer
41.47%5.4882.347.17.028.14939.481
49.82%5.1492.397.27.029.12139.678
45.54%3.3182.297.67.429.54739.005
49.62%2.6542.367.27.128.59239.654
49.65%2.4432.287.27.428.62339.319
41.07%2.3132.306.97.126.76738.736
48.24%2.2392.307.47.329.57240.160
49.40%2.2372.367.67.329.90840.030
51.65%2.1262.317.57.430.08939.295
49.62%2.1222.387.87.329.99439.525
40.69%2.0742.226.97.127.03538.919
43.44%2.0492.377.27.128.18839.207
49.44%1.9562.337.27.328.91739.303
47.96%1.8622.417.57.129.38239.693
50.22%1.8422.237.47.427.77739.053
50.78%1.7272.407.27.028.02639.705
53.61%1.6212.327.17.428.01838.713
49.33%1.4982.277.27.528.43639.100
55.12%1.4932.447.47.128.90240.232
46.89%1.4652.337.47.230.40539.375
50.52%1.4292.277.47.628.73839.412
51.35%1.4082.307.37.529.16039.247
46.20%1.4072.397.17.028.99838.376
49.70%1.3542.327.67.429.85839.141
45.90%1.2942.156.87.428.84039.182
47.99%1.2442.247.27.329.36939.542
49.35%1.2342.297.27.430.16240.256
54.67%1.2092.447.67.129.89340.351
54.90%1.1932.497.77.230.43941.620
52.87%1.1672.397.57.330.37741.348
50.53%1.0392.407.77.230.84739.404
50.26%9792.277.47.529.33939.217
52.82%8882.317.37.228.47639.666
44.50%8542.327.37.130.81639.383
54.45%8442.517.46.928.67639.774
52.65%8302.297.17.228.97338.886
53.49%7312.307.07.127.62839.789
50.42%7142.377.16.828.06739.149
54.02%5222.387.37.228.46839.558
49.29%4952.485.35.222.16835.652
🔍

Help us maintain accuracy! If you notice incorrect stats, missing data, or any issues, your feedback directly improves the quality of our data for the entire community.

Report an Issue

Engerek Eşleşmeler - SSS

Deadlock'ta Engerek'nin en iyi eşleşmesi nedir?

Engerek'nin en iyi eşleşmesi Paradoks'e karşıdır, 55.1% kazanma oranı elde eder. Engerek bu eşleşmede superior savaş istatistikleri ve uygun yetenek etkileşimleri aracılığıyla parlak olur.

Deadlock'ta Engerek'nin en zor eşleşmesi nedir?

Engerek'nin en zor eşleşmesi Paige'e karşıdır, sadece 40.7% kazanma oranı ile. Bu rakibe karşı Engerek, takım koordinasyonuna odaklanmalı ve savunmacı bir şekilde item almalıdır.

Engerek'nin kaç tane uygun eşleşmesi vardır?

Engerek'nin Deadlock'ta 18 uygun eşleşmesi (%50+ kazanma oranı) ve 22 uygun olmayan eşleşmesi vardır. Bu eşleşme dinamiklerini anlamak, daha iyi kahraman seçimleri yapmanıza ve oyun tarzınızı uyarlamanıza yardımcı olur.

Engerek'i zor eşleşmelerde nasıl oynarım?

Engerek'i zor eşleşmelerde oynarken, güvenli farminge, konumlandırmaya ve takım koordinasyonuna öncelik verin. Eşleşme dezavantajını telafi etmek için yapı yapınızı ayarlayın ve doğrudan çatışmadan ziyade yetenekler aracılığıyla dövüşleri etkilemeye yönelik fırsatları arayın.

Engerek'nin eşleşmelerinde hangi istatistiklere odaklanmalıyım?

Engerek'nin eşleşmelerinde analiz edilecek temel istatistikler kazanma oranı, KDA oranı, ortalama oyuncu hasarı ve net değer farkını içerir. Yüksek hasar eşleşmeleri agresif oyunu tercih ederken, düşük KDA eşleşmeleri daha savunmacı ve takım desteğine dayalı oyun oynamayı gösterir.