Engerek
Kazanma Oranı
41.1%
Maçlar
2.313
KDA
2.30

Engerek vs Graves vs Graves

Beceri Seviyesi
Tüm Beceri Seviyeleri
Maçlar
7.184
Surum
6774
Son Güncelleme
14 Eki 2026 UTC

Graves 2.313 maçta sadece %41.1 kazanma oranıyla Engerek'e güç karşı çıkar. Graves ortalama %-1.5 daha fazla ölüm alır. Bu karşı çıkanlara karşı yüzleşirken, savunmacı öğeleri, takım oyunu öncelendirin ve uzun çatışmalardan kaçının.

Engerek Eşleşme Analizi

Bir rakip seçmek ve Engerek'in onlara karşı nasıl performans gösterdiğinin detaylı dökümünü görmek için açılır menüyü kullanın. Birebir kazanma oranları, savaş istatistikleri, net değer karşılaştırması ve hasar analizini alacaksınız — gerçek Deadlock dereceli verilerine dayalı.

Rakiple karşılaştır
Engerek - bu eşleşmede 41.1% kazanma oranı
Engerek
41.1% KO
VS
Graves vs Engerek eşleşmesi - 58.9% kazanma oranı
Graves
58.9% KO

Engerek vs Graves eşleşmesini kim kazanır?

Graves, Engerek vs Graves eşleşmesini kazanır
Kazanan
Graves
Maçlar: 2.313
41.1%
Kazanma Oranı
58.9%
6.9
Ort. Öldürme
5.5
7.1
Ort. Ölüm
6.1
9.3
Ort. Asist
11.6
38.736
Ort. Net Değer
39.098
26.767
Oyuncu Hasarı
32.270
8.523
Hedef Hasarı
7.075
78.2
Son Vuruş
70.1

Engerek vs Graves Eşleşme özeti

The Engerek vs Graves matchup in Deadlock is belirleyici şekilde tek taraflı bir eşleşme. Based on 2.313 recent matches analyzed, Graves wins with a 58.9% win rate compared to Engerek's 41.1%, giving Graves a 17.9 percentage point advantage. The most significant statistical gap is in fragging power, where Graves consistently outperforms. Graves has overwhelming statistical superiority in this matchup. Engerek should avoid direct confrontation, focus entirely on farm and objectives, and wait for team fight scenarios where individual matchup advantages are diluted.

Engerek vs Graves Savaş analizi

Graves wins combat stats against Engerek in Deadlock

Graves edges out Engerek in a competitive combat comparison, winning 3 of 5 metrics with notable advantages in KDA efficiency, survivability, damage output. With only a 3-2 margin based on 2.313 matches analyzed, this Engerek vs Graves matchup remains contestable for both sides. Engerek shouldn't feel outmatched — the statistical gap is narrow enough that individual skill, positioning choices, and in-game decision making can easily swing specific encounters in Engerek's favor.

KDA oranı
2.30Engerek
2.78Graves
Graves demonstrates noticeably stronger kill-death-assist performance against Engerek, maintaining a 2.78 KDA versus 2.30. This 0.48 point gap reflects Graves's superior ability to secure eliminations while avoiding death in these head-to-head encounters. Engerek players facing Graves should prioritize team coordination over solo aggression — look for 2v1 situations, coordinate ability usage with teammates, and focus on trading rather than taking isolated duels where Graves's statistical advantage becomes most pronounced.
Ort. öldürme
6.9Engerek
5.5Graves
Engerek secures approximately 1.5 more kills per match than Graves in this head-to-head (6.9 vs 5.5). Over the course of a typical match, this translates to Engerek contributing several additional eliminations to their team's efforts. The gap indicates Engerek's playstyle or kit provides slightly better kill-securing opportunities, though Graves can compensate through superior objective focus, team fight positioning, or clutch performances.
Ort. ölüm
7.1Engerek
6.1Graves
Graves survives longer in this matchup, dying 6.1 times per game compared to Engerek's 7.1 deaths. This 0.9 death difference per match means Graves is available more often, contributing to late-game scenarios and objective fights more frequently. Engerek players should examine their positioning and aggression timing — the data suggests Graves's approach to these duels results in better survivability outcomes.
Oyuncu hasarı
26.767Engerek
32.270Graves
The damage differential between Graves and Engerek is exceptional: 32.270 compared to just 26.767. Graves deals 5.503 more damage per game on average, indicating absolute dominance in direct combat exchanges. This level of disparity suggests Graves's kit, typical playstyle, or positioning patterns give them massive advantages in dealing damage while Engerek struggles to even trade effectively. Engerek players should treat Graves as a must-avoid duel and focus entirely on non-combat contributions or ability-based damage.
Hedef hasarı
8.523Engerek
7.075Graves
Engerek contributes 1.448 more objective damage than Graves on average, making them more valuable for split pushing, securing guardian kills, and accelerating tower takes. Teams with Engerek may want to prioritize objective-focused strategies. Graves should focus on creating picks while Engerek pushes objectives.

Engerek vs Graves Ekonomi analizi

Net değer
38.736Engerek
39.098Graves
Son vuruşlar
78.2Engerek
70.1Graves

Engerek and Graves have nearly identical economic performance in this matchup, generating comparable souls throughout the game. Item timing advantages will come from efficient farming and securing kills rather than inherent hero advantages. Engerek secures more last hits (78.2 vs 70.1), while Graves leads in denies (3.9 vs 2.8). These farming dynamics shape the lane equilibrium and gold distribution.

Engerek vs Graves için önerilen eşyalar

Engerek build for Graves matchup

Engerek Build vs Graves

This optimized build for Engerek against Graves is designed to help overcome a statistically challenging matchup. Facing a 58.9% win rate disadvantage against Graves, these items prioritize survivability and efficient trading to close the gap. Susturucu, Büyülü Coşkunluk, Durdurulamaz, and 4 more items, totaling approximately 44.800 souls Focus on hitting item timings and avoid extended fights until you've completed key items that can shift the matchup in your favor.

Graves build for Engerek matchup

Graves Build vs Engerek

Graves's recommended build against Engerek leverages their statistical advantage in this matchup. With the matchup favoring Graves, these items emphasize aggressive play and damage output to secure the advantage. İyileştirme Dalgası, Mistik Yenilenme, Şifalı Atış, and 4 more items, totaling approximately 10.400 souls Understanding Graves's likely build helps you anticipate their power spikes and adjust your timing accordingly.

Bu eşya buildleri, 2.313 rekabetçi maçtan elde edilen kazanma oranı verilerine dayanarak Engerek vs Graves eşleşmesi için optimize edilmiştir. Deadlock'ta eşya seçimleri eşleşme sonuçlarını önemli ölçüde etkiler — doğru build istatistiksel dezavantajları aşmaya veya mevcut avantajları genişletmeye yardımcı olabilir. Oyun durumuna, takım kompozisyonlarına, düşman eşyalarına ve ruhlarda önde veya geride olup olmadığınıza göre buildınızı uyarlamayı unutmayın.

MetaBot Desktop

Engerek etrafında en iyi takımı kur

Komp Laboratuvarı takımındaki her ikiliyi yüz binlerce maçtaki gerçek kazanma oranıyla puanlar, seçimlerini rakip kadroya karşı sınar ve kanıtlanmış yüksek kazanma oranlı kompozisyonları yükler.

  • Altı kahramanlık tahta
  • İkili sinerji kazanma oranları
  • Kanıtlanmış yüksek kazanan kompozisyonlar
MetaBot Desktop'ta Deadlock Komp Laboratuvarı

Engerek Deadlock'ta 18 kahramana karşı avantajlı ve 22 kahramana karşı dezavantajlı eşleşmelere sahiptir. Engerek'in en güçlü eşleşmesi Paradoks'a karşı 55.1% kazanma oranıyla. En zor eşleşme Paige ile 40.7% kazanma oranında. Belirli eşleşme detayları ve build önerileri için aşağıdaki tabloyu kullanın.

Engerek matchup win rates and combat stats in Deadlock (Version 6774)
Rakip
Kazanma Oranı
Maçlar
KDA
Öldürmeler
Ölüm
Oyuncu Hasarı
Net Değer
41.47%5.4882.347.17.028.14939.481
49.82%5.1492.397.27.029.12139.678
45.54%3.3182.297.67.429.54739.005
49.62%2.6542.367.27.128.59239.654
49.65%2.4432.287.27.428.62339.319
41.07%2.3132.306.97.126.76738.736
48.24%2.2392.307.47.329.57240.160
49.40%2.2372.367.67.329.90840.030
51.65%2.1262.317.57.430.08939.295
49.62%2.1222.387.87.329.99439.525
40.69%2.0742.226.97.127.03538.919
43.44%2.0492.377.27.128.18839.207
49.44%1.9562.337.27.328.91739.303
47.96%1.8622.417.57.129.38239.693
50.22%1.8422.237.47.427.77739.053
50.78%1.7272.407.27.028.02639.705
53.61%1.6212.327.17.428.01838.713
49.33%1.4982.277.27.528.43639.100
55.12%1.4932.447.47.128.90240.232
46.89%1.4652.337.47.230.40539.375
50.52%1.4292.277.47.628.73839.412
51.35%1.4082.307.37.529.16039.247
46.20%1.4072.397.17.028.99838.376
49.70%1.3542.327.67.429.85839.141
45.90%1.2942.156.87.428.84039.182
47.99%1.2442.247.27.329.36939.542
49.35%1.2342.297.27.430.16240.256
54.67%1.2092.447.67.129.89340.351
54.90%1.1932.497.77.230.43941.620
52.87%1.1672.397.57.330.37741.348
50.53%1.0392.407.77.230.84739.404
50.26%9792.277.47.529.33939.217
52.82%8882.317.37.228.47639.666
44.50%8542.327.37.130.81639.383
54.45%8442.517.46.928.67639.774
52.65%8302.297.17.228.97338.886
53.49%7312.307.07.127.62839.789
50.42%7142.377.16.828.06739.149
54.02%5222.387.37.228.46839.558
49.29%4952.485.35.222.16835.652
🔍

Help us maintain accuracy! If you notice incorrect stats, missing data, or any issues, your feedback directly improves the quality of our data for the entire community.

Report an Issue

Engerek Eşleşmeler - SSS

Deadlock'ta Engerek'nin en iyi eşleşmesi nedir?

Engerek'nin en iyi eşleşmesi Paradoks'e karşıdır, 55.1% kazanma oranı elde eder. Engerek bu eşleşmede superior savaş istatistikleri ve uygun yetenek etkileşimleri aracılığıyla parlak olur.

Deadlock'ta Engerek'nin en zor eşleşmesi nedir?

Engerek'nin en zor eşleşmesi Paige'e karşıdır, sadece 40.7% kazanma oranı ile. Bu rakibe karşı Engerek, takım koordinasyonuna odaklanmalı ve savunmacı bir şekilde item almalıdır.

Engerek'nin kaç tane uygun eşleşmesi vardır?

Engerek'nin Deadlock'ta 18 uygun eşleşmesi (%50+ kazanma oranı) ve 22 uygun olmayan eşleşmesi vardır. Bu eşleşme dinamiklerini anlamak, daha iyi kahraman seçimleri yapmanıza ve oyun tarzınızı uyarlamanıza yardımcı olur.

Engerek'i zor eşleşmelerde nasıl oynarım?

Engerek'i zor eşleşmelerde oynarken, güvenli farminge, konumlandırmaya ve takım koordinasyonuna öncelik verin. Eşleşme dezavantajını telafi etmek için yapı yapınızı ayarlayın ve doğrudan çatışmadan ziyade yetenekler aracılığıyla dövüşleri etkilemeye yönelik fırsatları arayın.

Engerek'nin eşleşmelerinde hangi istatistiklere odaklanmalıyım?

Engerek'nin eşleşmelerinde analiz edilecek temel istatistikler kazanma oranı, KDA oranı, ortalama oyuncu hasarı ve net değer farkını içerir. Yüksek hasar eşleşmeleri agresif oyunu tercih ederken, düşük KDA eşleşmeleri daha savunmacı ve takım desteğine dayalı oyun oynamayı gösterir.