Paige
Kazanma Oranı
55.4%
Maçlar
3.774
KDA
3.38

Paige vs Victor vs Victor

Beceri Seviyesi
Tüm Beceri Seviyeleri
Maçlar
16.440
Surum
6774
Son Güncelleme
13 Eki 2026 UTC

Paige Deadlock'ta etkileyici %55.4 kazanma oranıyla Victor'yi domineer eder. 3.774 oyunda, Paige ortalama %3.8 öldürme ve maç başına %-5.387 daha fazla oyuncu hasarı alır. Bu uygun eşleşme agresif oyun ve erken savaş fırsatlarına izin verir.

Paige Eşleşme Analizi

Bir rakip seçmek ve Paige'in onlara karşı nasıl performans gösterdiğinin detaylı dökümünü görmek için açılır menüyü kullanın. Birebir kazanma oranları, savaş istatistikleri, net değer karşılaştırması ve hasar analizini alacaksınız — gerçek Deadlock dereceli verilerine dayalı.

Rakiple karşılaştır
Paige - bu eşleşmede 55.4% kazanma oranı
Paige
55.4% KO
VS
Victor vs Paige eşleşmesi - 44.6% kazanma oranı
Victor
44.6% KO

Paige vs Victor eşleşmesini kim kazanır?

Paige, Paige vs Victor eşleşmesini kazanır
Kazanan
Paige
Maçlar: 3.774
55.4%
Kazanma Oranı
44.6%
3.8
Ort. Öldürme
7.4
5.6
Ort. Ölüm
6.6
15.0
Ort. Asist
10.4
40.033
Ort. Net Değer
41.801
30.211
Oyuncu Hasarı
35.598
4.952
Hedef Hasarı
7.761
107.0
Son Vuruş
96.8

Paige vs Victor Eşleşme özeti

The Paige vs Victor matchup in Deadlock is belirleyici şekilde tek taraflı bir eşleşme. Based on 3.774 recent matches analyzed, Paige wins with a 55.4% win rate compared to Victor's 44.6%, giving Paige a 10.8 percentage point advantage. The most significant statistical gap is in objective contribution, where Victor consistently outperforms. Paige has overwhelming statistical superiority in this matchup. Victor should avoid direct confrontation, focus entirely on farm and objectives, and wait for team fight scenarios where individual matchup advantages are diluted.

Paige vs Victor Savaş analizi

Victor wins combat stats against Paige in Deadlock

Victor edges out Paige in a competitive combat comparison, winning 3 of 5 metrics with notable advantages in kill production, damage output, objective damage. With only a 3-2 margin based on 3.774 matches analyzed, this Paige vs Victor matchup remains contestable for both sides. Paige shouldn't feel outmatched — the statistical gap is narrow enough that individual skill, positioning choices, and in-game decision making can easily swing specific encounters in Paige's favor.

KDA oranı
3.38Paige
2.70Victor
Paige demonstrates noticeably stronger kill-death-assist performance against Victor, maintaining a 3.38 KDA versus 2.70. This 0.68 point gap reflects Paige's superior ability to secure eliminations while avoiding death in these head-to-head encounters. Victor players facing Paige should prioritize team coordination over solo aggression — look for 2v1 situations, coordinate ability usage with teammates, and focus on trading rather than taking isolated duels where Paige's statistical advantage becomes most pronounced.
Ort. öldürme
3.8Paige
7.4Victor
Victor substantially outfrags Paige in this matchup, averaging 7.4 kills compared to 3.8 — a difference of nearly 3.6 eliminations per match. When Victor faces Paige, the data clearly shows Victor finding more fragging opportunities and converting them into kills. Paige players should recognize this statistical reality and adjust their approach: play more supportively, focus on enabling teammates, and avoid ego-challenging Victor in situations where your team doesn't need you to take that duel.
Ort. ölüm
5.6Paige
6.6Victor
Paige demonstrates markedly better survivability against Victor, recording fewer deaths per game. Dying less frequently gives Paige significantly more impact potential — more opportunities for multi-kills, more presence in objective fights, and more economic stability from staying alive. Victor players face a survival deficit that compounds throughout a match, making disciplined positioning and smart disengagements crucial.
Oyuncu hasarı
30.211Paige
35.598Victor
The damage differential between Victor and Paige is exceptional: 35.598 compared to just 30.211. Victor deals 5.387 more damage per game on average, indicating absolute dominance in direct combat exchanges. This level of disparity suggests Victor's kit, typical playstyle, or positioning patterns give them massive advantages in dealing damage while Paige struggles to even trade effectively. Paige players should treat Victor as a must-avoid duel and focus entirely on non-combat contributions or ability-based damage.
Hedef hasarı
4.952Paige
7.761Victor
Victor contributes 2.809 more objective damage than Paige on average, making them more valuable for split pushing, securing guardian kills, and accelerating tower takes. Teams with Victor may want to prioritize objective-focused strategies. Paige should focus on creating picks while Victor pushes objectives.

Paige vs Victor Ekonomi analizi

Net değer
40.033Paige
41.801Victor
Son vuruşlar
107.0Paige
96.8Victor

Victor generates approximately 1.767 more souls than Paige on average. This moderate economic edge translates to earlier power spikes and item completions, giving Victor a mid-game advantage. Paige secures more last hits (107.0 vs 96.8), while Victor leads in denies (3.1 vs 2.0). These farming dynamics shape the lane equilibrium and gold distribution.

Paige vs Victor için önerilen eşyalar

Paige build for Victor matchup

Paige Build vs Victor

This winning build for Paige against Victor focuses on maximizing your statistical advantages in this favorable matchup. With a 55.4% win rate against Victor, these 7 items help Paige press the advantage and close out games efficiently. Balistik Sihir, Avcı Aurası, Mistik Kanal, and 4 more items, totaling approximately 33.199 souls The build includes high-value items that scale well into the late game. Farm efficiently and look for opportunities to extend your lead before completing these power spikes.

Victor build for Paige matchup

Victor Build vs Paige

Victor's counter-build against Paige attempts to mitigate the matchup disadvantage through smart itemization. Facing an unfavorable matchup, Victor players typically prioritize items that help them survive and scale. Yenileyici, Muazzam Dolum Süresi, Ruhani Değişim, and 4 more items, totaling approximately 44.800 souls Knowing Victor's likely itemization helps you exploit windows where they're weaker and predict their item timing.

Bu eşya buildleri, 3.774 rekabetçi maçtan elde edilen kazanma oranı verilerine dayanarak Paige vs Victor eşleşmesi için optimize edilmiştir. Deadlock'ta eşya seçimleri eşleşme sonuçlarını önemli ölçüde etkiler — doğru build istatistiksel dezavantajları aşmaya veya mevcut avantajları genişletmeye yardımcı olabilir. Oyun durumuna, takım kompozisyonlarına, düşman eşyalarına ve ruhlarda önde veya geride olup olmadığınıza göre buildınızı uyarlamayı unutmayın.

MetaBot Desktop

Paige etrafında en iyi takımı kur

Komp Laboratuvarı takımındaki her ikiliyi yüz binlerce maçtaki gerçek kazanma oranıyla puanlar, seçimlerini rakip kadroya karşı sınar ve kanıtlanmış yüksek kazanma oranlı kompozisyonları yükler.

  • Altı kahramanlık tahta
  • İkili sinerji kazanma oranları
  • Kanıtlanmış yüksek kazanan kompozisyonlar
MetaBot Desktop'ta Deadlock Komp Laboratuvarı

Paige Deadlock'ta 40 kahramana karşı avantajlı ve 0 kahramana karşı dezavantajlı eşleşmelere sahiptir. Paige'in en güçlü eşleşmesi Hançer'a karşı 63.5% kazanma oranıyla. En zor eşleşme Fare Kral ile 50.4% kazanma oranında. Belirli eşleşme detayları ve build önerileri için aşağıdaki tabloyu kullanın.

Paige matchup win rates and combat stats in Deadlock (Version 6774)
Rakip
Kazanma Oranı
Maçlar
KDA
Öldürmeler
Ölüm
Oyuncu Hasarı
Net Değer
50.41%13.9253.483.45.227.32940.150
57.48%13.0963.503.55.327.23339.866
51.90%8.4033.363.75.628.18439.693
58.46%7.8123.523.65.328.94439.469
51.67%7.1963.533.75.329.33241.010
57.15%6.3693.573.85.428.67640.614
56.87%6.1193.273.65.727.13239.752
61.05%6.1083.543.75.428.24140.231
60.01%6.0643.493.75.528.71839.905
56.38%5.7023.293.65.526.59839.701
60.10%5.4363.623.75.328.93540.504
52.16%5.3343.473.65.428.60340.621
56.79%5.0503.393.85.728.57239.886
55.30%4.8643.513.65.428.38939.784
61.68%4.5963.833.75.028.07240.617
59.58%4.4533.593.75.227.91839.887
52.45%4.2993.423.65.328.52739.548
53.75%4.2923.313.55.529.61839.815
60.38%4.2103.473.95.629.10740.103
62.26%4.0913.563.85.428.50839.835
55.78%4.0283.393.85.629.06140.019
57.91%3.8943.353.75.628.42940.265
58.14%3.8133.513.75.529.35640.161
55.41%3.7743.383.85.630.21140.033
57.85%3.7703.543.85.428.38639.535
60.57%3.5613.673.95.329.76941.316
59.60%3.5203.493.85.528.60539.450
63.55%3.4873.693.75.227.76740.043
60.80%3.4853.603.85.528.61441.135
57.58%3.3123.493.75.529.74240.691
53.41%2.7603.433.55.328.10739.204
60.62%2.7073.463.55.327.06440.132
60.87%2.5723.743.75.027.66940.452
58.19%2.3393.393.85.627.88139.600
61.26%2.3053.413.65.428.03639.712
60.86%2.0953.663.44.927.01639.948
59.31%2.0743.603.85.227.11839.333
62.54%1.9733.723.65.129.02840.987
62.82%1.7514.232.63.321.15335.442
61.67%1.4403.553.85.428.51840.475
🔍

Help us maintain accuracy! If you notice incorrect stats, missing data, or any issues, your feedback directly improves the quality of our data for the entire community.

Report an Issue

Paige Eşleşmeler - SSS

Deadlock'ta Paige'nin en iyi eşleşmesi nedir?

Paige'nin en iyi eşleşmesi Hançer'e karşıdır, 63.5% kazanma oranı elde eder. Paige bu eşleşmede superior savaş istatistikleri ve uygun yetenek etkileşimleri aracılığıyla parlak olur.

Deadlock'ta Paige'nin en zor eşleşmesi nedir?

Paige'nin en zor eşleşmesi Fare Kral'e karşıdır, sadece 50.4% kazanma oranı ile. Bu rakibe karşı Paige, takım koordinasyonuna odaklanmalı ve savunmacı bir şekilde item almalıdır.

Paige'nin kaç tane uygun eşleşmesi vardır?

Paige'nin Deadlock'ta 40 uygun eşleşmesi (%50+ kazanma oranı) ve 0 uygun olmayan eşleşmesi vardır. Bu eşleşme dinamiklerini anlamak, daha iyi kahraman seçimleri yapmanıza ve oyun tarzınızı uyarlamanıza yardımcı olur.

Paige'i zor eşleşmelerde nasıl oynarım?

Paige'i zor eşleşmelerde oynarken, güvenli farminge, konumlandırmaya ve takım koordinasyonuna öncelik verin. Eşleşme dezavantajını telafi etmek için yapı yapınızı ayarlayın ve doğrudan çatışmadan ziyade yetenekler aracılığıyla dövüşleri etkilemeye yönelik fırsatları arayın.

Paige'nin eşleşmelerinde hangi istatistiklere odaklanmalıyım?

Paige'nin eşleşmelerinde analiz edilecek temel istatistikler kazanma oranı, KDA oranı, ortalama oyuncu hasarı ve net değer farkını içerir. Yüksek hasar eşleşmeleri agresif oyunu tercih ederken, düşük KDA eşleşmeleri daha savunmacı ve takım desteğine dayalı oyun oynamayı gösterir.