McGinnis
Kazanma Oranı
53.7%
Maçlar
976
KDA
2.96

McGinnis vs Hançer vs Hançer

Beceri Seviyesi
Tüm Beceri Seviyeleri
Maçlar
5.711
Surum
6774
Son Güncelleme
14 Eki 2026 UTC

McGinnis 976 Deadlock maçına dayanarak Hançer'ye karşı %53.7 kazanma oranı avantajı korur. McGinnis ortalama %-154 daha fazla net değer alır, daha erken öğe güç artışlarına çevrilir. Bu eşleşmeyi maksimize etmek için ekonomik avantajınız etrafında oyunun.

McGinnis Eşleşme Analizi

Bir rakip seçmek ve McGinnis'in onlara karşı nasıl performans gösterdiğinin detaylı dökümünü görmek için açılır menüyü kullanın. Birebir kazanma oranları, savaş istatistikleri, net değer karşılaştırması ve hasar analizini alacaksınız — gerçek Deadlock dereceli verilerine dayalı.

Rakiple karşılaştır
McGinnis - bu eşleşmede 53.7% kazanma oranı
McGinnis
53.7% KO
VS
Hançer vs McGinnis eşleşmesi - 46.3% kazanma oranı
Hançer
46.3% KO

McGinnis vs Hançer eşleşmesini kim kazanır?

McGinnis, McGinnis vs Hançer eşleşmesini kazanır
Kazanan
McGinnis
Maçlar: 976
53.7%
Kazanma Oranı
46.3%
4.7
Ort. Öldürme
8.0
5.8
Ort. Ölüm
6.5
12.5
Ort. Asist
10.0
39.525
Ort. Net Değer
39.679
34.574
Oyuncu Hasarı
30.748
6.177
Hedef Hasarı
4.151
94.7
Son Vuruş
66.8

McGinnis vs Hançer Eşleşme özeti

The McGinnis vs Hançer matchup in Deadlock is önemli bir istatistiksel avantaj. Based on 976 recent matches analyzed, McGinnis wins with a 53.7% win rate compared to Hançer's 46.3%, giving McGinnis a 7.4 percentage point advantage. The most significant statistical gap is in objective contribution, where McGinnis consistently outperforms. McGinnis dominates this matchup statistically. McGinnis can play aggressively and look for solo kills, while Hançer should focus on minimizing losses, farming safely, and relying on teammates to even the odds.

McGinnis vs Hançer Savaş analizi

McGinnis wins combat stats against Hançer in Deadlock

McGinnis claims 4 out of 5 combat metrics in the McGinnis vs Hançer matchup, establishing clear mechanical superiority with advantages in KDA efficiency, survivability, damage output. Our analysis of 976 ranked games reveals McGinnis consistently outperforms Hançer in direct combat scenarios. While Hançer manages to win one metric, the overall picture favors McGinnis in fights. Hançer players should play around their one strength while minimizing exposure in areas where McGinnis dominates.

KDA oranı
2.96McGinnis
2.78Hançer
McGinnis holds a moderate KDA edge in this matchup, recording 2.96 compared to Hançer's 2.78. While this 0.18 point difference indicates McGinnis tends to come out ahead in engagements, the gap remains small enough that skilled Hançer players can overcome it through superior positioning, ability timing, or simply winning crucial duels. Hançer should focus on burst trade patterns and disengage before extended fights favor McGinnis's superior sustain.
Ort. öldürme
4.7McGinnis
8.0Hançer
Hançer substantially outfrags McGinnis in this matchup, averaging 8.0 kills compared to 4.7 — a difference of nearly 3.3 eliminations per match. When Hançer faces McGinnis, the data clearly shows Hançer finding more fragging opportunities and converting them into kills. McGinnis players should recognize this statistical reality and adjust their approach: play more supportively, focus on enabling teammates, and avoid ego-challenging Hançer in situations where your team doesn't need you to take that duel.
Ort. ölüm
5.8McGinnis
6.5Hançer
McGinnis survives longer in this matchup, dying 5.8 times per game compared to Hançer's 6.5 deaths. This 0.7 death difference per match means McGinnis is available more often, contributing to late-game scenarios and objective fights more frequently. Hançer players should examine their positioning and aggression timing — the data suggests McGinnis's approach to these duels results in better survivability outcomes.
Oyuncu hasarı
34.574McGinnis
30.748Hançer
McGinnis significantly outdamages Hançer in head-to-head encounters, posting 34.574 average damage versus 30.748. This 3.826 damage advantage means McGinnis consistently wins the damage exchange in fights, either securing kills outright or leaving opponents weak for teammates to clean up. Hançer players should avoid prolonged fights with McGinnis — instead, look for quick picks with burst damage or rely on ability damage and team crossfires to compensate.
Hedef hasarı
6.177McGinnis
4.151Hançer
McGinnis contributes 2.026 more objective damage than Hançer on average, making them more valuable for split pushing, securing guardian kills, and accelerating tower takes. Teams with McGinnis may want to prioritize objective-focused strategies. Hançer should focus on creating picks while McGinnis pushes objectives.

McGinnis vs Hançer Ekonomi analizi

Net değer
39.525McGinnis
39.679Hançer
Son vuruşlar
94.7McGinnis
66.8Hançer

McGinnis and Hançer have nearly identical economic performance in this matchup, generating comparable souls throughout the game. Item timing advantages will come from efficient farming and securing kills rather than inherent hero advantages. McGinnis secures more last hits (94.7 vs 66.8), while McGinnis leads in denies (6.2 vs 2.4). These farming dynamics shape the lane equilibrium and gold distribution.

McGinnis vs Hançer için önerilen eşyalar

McGinnis build for Hançer matchup

McGinnis Build vs Hançer

This winning build for McGinnis against Hançer focuses on maximizing your statistical advantages in this favorable matchup. With a 53.7% win rate against Hançer, these 7 items help McGinnis press the advantage and close out games efficiently. İz Sürücü, Koruyucu Bariyer, Anticanavar Mermileri, and 4 more items, totaling approximately 13.600 souls The build includes high-value items that scale well into the late game. Farm efficiently and look for opportunities to extend your lead before completing these power spikes.

Hançer build for McGinnis matchup

Hançer Build vs McGinnis

Hançer's counter-build against McGinnis attempts to mitigate the matchup disadvantage through smart itemization. Facing an unfavorable matchup, Hançer players typically prioritize items that help them survive and scale. Can Çalma Mermileri, Bela, Sülük, and 4 more items, totaling approximately 48.399 souls Knowing Hançer's likely itemization helps you exploit windows where they're weaker and predict their item timing.

Bu eşya buildleri, 976 rekabetçi maçtan elde edilen kazanma oranı verilerine dayanarak McGinnis vs Hançer eşleşmesi için optimize edilmiştir. Deadlock'ta eşya seçimleri eşleşme sonuçlarını önemli ölçüde etkiler — doğru build istatistiksel dezavantajları aşmaya veya mevcut avantajları genişletmeye yardımcı olabilir. Oyun durumuna, takım kompozisyonlarına, düşman eşyalarına ve ruhlarda önde veya geride olup olmadığınıza göre buildınızı uyarlamayı unutmayın.

MetaBot Desktop

McGinnis etrafında en iyi takımı kur

Komp Laboratuvarı takımındaki her ikiliyi yüz binlerce maçtaki gerçek kazanma oranıyla puanlar, seçimlerini rakip kadroya karşı sınar ve kanıtlanmış yüksek kazanma oranlı kompozisyonları yükler.

  • Altı kahramanlık tahta
  • İkili sinerji kazanma oranları
  • Kanıtlanmış yüksek kazanan kompozisyonlar
MetaBot Desktop'ta Deadlock Komp Laboratuvarı

McGinnis Deadlock'ta 20 kahramana karşı avantajlı ve 20 kahramana karşı dezavantajlı eşleşmelere sahiptir. McGinnis'in en güçlü eşleşmesi Sinclair'a karşı 58.0% kazanma oranıyla. En zor eşleşme Paige ile 39.1% kazanma oranında. Belirli eşleşme detayları ve build önerileri için aşağıdaki tabloyu kullanın.

McGinnis matchup win rates and combat stats in Deadlock (Version 6774)
Rakip
Kazanma Oranı
Maçlar
KDA
Öldürmeler
Ölüm
Oyuncu Hasarı
Net Değer
41.35%5.1682.653.95.730.02937.927
48.35%4.1032.794.15.631.48837.985
44.39%3.1562.784.25.831.52838.133
43.06%2.3062.594.26.132.14237.766
39.14%2.0952.473.75.928.52237.413
50.53%2.0762.794.35.832.37838.265
48.21%1.8442.794.35.932.83938.769
50.05%1.8342.684.46.133.56938.561
50.17%1.8122.734.36.033.39838.176
47.94%1.7712.664.66.334.45238.585
51.86%1.7242.754.36.033.43738.745
49.88%1.6542.764.35.933.28638.904
41.57%1.6482.694.15.931.15838.163
45.92%1.5462.734.25.931.61037.746
49.17%1.4992.734.25.931.58737.638
47.52%1.3932.604.26.131.23437.743
49.34%1.2912.764.46.133.34238.232
55.04%1.2502.824.56.132.81338.369
51.85%1.1902.814.56.033.86438.357
47.87%1.1762.714.35.933.62238.302
47.02%1.1742.694.26.034.63538.680
50.04%1.1372.734.46.132.67237.388
57.38%1.1313.094.45.532.43439.374
46.67%1.1252.794.25.732.53738.179
51.55%1.0962.794.55.934.36038.130
53.51%1.0412.954.65.834.44439.488
49.95%1.0352.764.46.033.55938.861
50.00%9962.734.35.933.71138.605
53.69%9762.964.75.834.57439.525
53.44%9152.924.65.933.92139.731
50.00%8062.574.46.533.44438.607
44.76%7732.664.15.733.16836.890
48.80%7502.634.36.233.64838.387
53.69%7192.864.25.732.45939.166
49.58%7142.834.45.831.11937.630
58.00%6693.134.35.231.38537.950
52.74%6582.924.45.533.14337.748
56.98%6162.984.45.633.65739.889
52.53%4742.884.55.933.66338.991
52.16%4623.442.93.622.43633.997
🔍

Help us maintain accuracy! If you notice incorrect stats, missing data, or any issues, your feedback directly improves the quality of our data for the entire community.

Report an Issue

McGinnis Eşleşmeler - SSS

Deadlock'ta McGinnis'nin en iyi eşleşmesi nedir?

McGinnis'nin en iyi eşleşmesi Sinclair'e karşıdır, 58.0% kazanma oranı elde eder. McGinnis bu eşleşmede superior savaş istatistikleri ve uygun yetenek etkileşimleri aracılığıyla parlak olur.

Deadlock'ta McGinnis'nin en zor eşleşmesi nedir?

McGinnis'nin en zor eşleşmesi Paige'e karşıdır, sadece 39.1% kazanma oranı ile. Bu rakibe karşı McGinnis, takım koordinasyonuna odaklanmalı ve savunmacı bir şekilde item almalıdır.

McGinnis'nin kaç tane uygun eşleşmesi vardır?

McGinnis'nin Deadlock'ta 20 uygun eşleşmesi (%50+ kazanma oranı) ve 20 uygun olmayan eşleşmesi vardır. Bu eşleşme dinamiklerini anlamak, daha iyi kahraman seçimleri yapmanıza ve oyun tarzınızı uyarlamanıza yardımcı olur.

McGinnis'i zor eşleşmelerde nasıl oynarım?

McGinnis'i zor eşleşmelerde oynarken, güvenli farminge, konumlandırmaya ve takım koordinasyonuna öncelik verin. Eşleşme dezavantajını telafi etmek için yapı yapınızı ayarlayın ve doğrudan çatışmadan ziyade yetenekler aracılığıyla dövüşleri etkilemeye yönelik fırsatları arayın.

McGinnis'nin eşleşmelerinde hangi istatistiklere odaklanmalıyım?

McGinnis'nin eşleşmelerinde analiz edilecek temel istatistikler kazanma oranı, KDA oranı, ortalama oyuncu hasarı ve net değer farkını içerir. Yüksek hasar eşleşmeleri agresif oyunu tercih ederken, düşük KDA eşleşmeleri daha savunmacı ve takım desteğine dayalı oyun oynamayı gösterir.