炽焱
胜率
47.4%
场次
5,398
KDA
2.59

炽焱 vs 灵魅 vs 灵魅

技能等级
所有技能等级
场次
19,279
版本
6774
最后更新
2026年10月14日 UTC

炽焱 在这个 Deadlock 对位中对 灵魅 面临 47.4% 胜率的挑战。来自 5,398 场游戏的数据显示 炽焱 平均有 0.8 更多的死亡。专注于安全农业、队伍协调和避免 1v1 对抗。

炽焱对线分析

使用下拉菜单选择对手,查看炽焱对阵他们的详细数据分析。您将获得对战胜率、战斗统计、净资产对比和伤害分析——基于真实的Deadlock排位数据。

与对手进行对比
炽焱 - 此对线中47.4%胜率
炽焱
47.4% 胜率
VS
灵魅 vs 炽焱对线 - 52.6%胜率
灵魅
52.6% 胜率

炽焱 vs 灵魅对线谁赢?

灵魅赢得炽焱 vs 灵魅对线
获胜者
灵魅
比赛: 5,398
47.4%
胜率
52.6%
6.7
场均击杀
7.4
6.7
场均死亡
5.9
10.6
场均助攻
9.9
40,286
场均净资产
42,551
31,280
玩家伤害
32,485
6,905
目标伤害
11,934
91.0
补刀
103.4

炽焱 vs 灵魅 对战摘要

The 炽焱 vs 灵魅 matchup in Deadlock is 适度有利的对战. Based on 5,398 recent matches analyzed, 灵魅 wins with a 52.6% win rate compared to 炽焱's 47.4%, giving 灵魅 a 5.1 percentage point advantage. The most significant statistical gap is in objective contribution, where 灵魅 consistently outperforms. 灵魅 holds a meaningful advantage in this matchup. 炽焱 players should play more cautiously, prioritize safe farming, and look for team fight opportunities where positioning and coordination matter more than 1v1 statistics.

炽焱 vs 灵魅 战斗分析

灵魅 wins combat stats against 炽焱 in Deadlock

灵魅 achieves a clean sweep in the combat department, winning all five metrics against 炽焱 in the 炽焱 vs 灵魅 matchup. This comprehensive dominance across KDA efficiency, kill production, survivability demonstrates that 灵魅 holds systematic mechanical advantages in these encounters. Based on analysis of 5,398 competitive matches, 灵魅 players can approach duels against 炽焱 with confidence, while 炽焱 players must completely avoid fair fights and instead focus on ability-based contributions, objective play, and team coordination to remain impactful.

KDA比率
2.59炽焱
2.94灵魅
灵魅 holds a moderate KDA edge in this matchup, recording 2.94 compared to 炽焱's 2.59. While this 0.35 point difference indicates 灵魅 tends to come out ahead in engagements, the gap remains small enough that skilled 炽焱 players can overcome it through superior positioning, ability timing, or simply winning crucial duels. 炽焱 should focus on burst trade patterns and disengage before extended fights favor 灵魅's superior sustain.
平均击杀
6.7炽焱
7.4灵魅
灵魅 secures approximately 0.7 more kills per match than 炽焱 in this head-to-head (7.4 vs 6.7). Over the course of a typical match, this translates to 灵魅 contributing several additional eliminations to their team's efforts. The gap indicates 灵魅's playstyle or kit provides slightly better kill-securing opportunities, though 炽焱 can compensate through superior objective focus, team fight positioning, or clutch performances.
平均死亡
6.7炽焱
5.9灵魅
灵魅 survives longer in this matchup, dying 5.9 times per game compared to 炽焱's 6.7 deaths. This 0.8 death difference per match means 灵魅 is available more often, contributing to late-game scenarios and objective fights more frequently. 炽焱 players should examine their positioning and aggression timing — the data suggests 灵魅's approach to these duels results in better survivability outcomes.
玩家伤害
31,280炽焱
32,485灵魅
灵魅 applies 1,206 more damage per game than 炽焱 in this matchup (32,485 vs 31,280). While not overwhelming, this gap compounds meaningfully over a full match: 灵魅 contributes noticeably more chip damage, assists, and near-kills that set up teammates. 炽焱 can close this gap through better trading patterns, ensuring their damage leads to actual eliminations rather than just tagging opponents who then escape or get healed.
目标伤害
6,905炽焱
11,934灵魅
灵魅 dramatically outperforms 炽焱 in objective damage (11,934 vs 6,905). This 5,029 point difference makes 灵魅 a premier objective threat. 灵魅 should look to apply constant pressure on towers and objectives, while 炽焱 must focus on creating picks and disrupting 灵魅's push attempts.

炽焱 vs 灵魅 经济分析

净资产
40,286炽焱
42,551灵魅
补刀
91.0炽焱
103.4灵魅

灵魅 vastly out-earns 炽焱 by 2,265 souls on average. This substantial economic gap means 灵魅 will consistently hit item breakpoints earlier, creating a snowballing advantage throughout the game. 灵魅 secures more last hits (103.4 vs 91.0), while 灵魅 leads in denies (4.1 vs 3.1). These farming dynamics shape the lane equilibrium and gold distribution.

炽焱 vs 灵魅 推荐装备

炽焱 build for 灵魅 matchup

炽焱对战灵魅装备

This optimized build for 炽焱 against 灵魅 is designed to help overcome a statistically challenging matchup. Facing a 52.6% win rate disadvantage against 灵魅, these items prioritize survivability and efficient trading to close the gap. 幸免于难, 积雷电容, 破阵之势, and 4 more items, totaling approximately 40,000 souls Focus on hitting item timings and avoid extended fights until you've completed key items that can shift the matchup in your favor.

灵魅 build for 炽焱 matchup

灵魅对战炽焱装备

灵魅's recommended build against 炽焱 leverages their statistical advantage in this matchup. With the matchup favoring 灵魅, these items emphasize aggressive play and damage output to secure the advantage. 秘术愈疗, 巨人, 沉默子弹, and 4 more items, totaling approximately 39,200 souls Understanding 灵魅's likely build helps you anticipate their power spikes and adjust your timing accordingly.

这些装备构建是基于5,398场竞技比赛的胜率数据,针对炽焱对战灵魅进行优化的。在Deadlock中,装备选择对对战结果有显著影响——正确的构建可以帮助克服统计劣势或扩大现有优势。请根据游戏状态、团队阵容、敌方装备以及你在灵魂方面是领先还是落后来调整你的构建。

MetaBot Desktop

围绕炽焱组建最强队伍

阵容实验室用数十万场对局的真实胜率为你队中每一对英雄打分,对照敌方阵容检验你的选择,并一键载入经过验证的高胜率阵容。

  • 六人阵容面板
  • 双人协同胜率
  • 验证过的高胜率阵容
MetaBot Desktop 中的 Deadlock 阵容实验室

炽焱在Deadlock中对27名英雄有利,对13名英雄不利。炽焱最强对位是沃督,胜率56.1%。最难对位是佩吉,胜率42.9%。使用下表查找具体对位详情和出装推荐。

炽焱 matchup win rates and combat stats in Deadlock (Version 6774)
对手
胜率
场次
KDA
击杀
死亡
玩家伤害
净资产
50.74%14,8032.626.66.731,50740,662
43.00%14,1962.586.56.630,83640,580
44.38%8,8932.496.87.031,58840,005
51.11%7,0322.606.86.831,79740,857
53.49%6,6052.686.96.832,31441,375
42.95%6,3722.576.86.831,21940,912
42.85%6,3692.476.66.930,46040,726
50.80%6,0062.567.27.232,73240,677
53.80%5,9202.617.17.033,26340,932
53.06%5,8012.706.96.732,38040,584
49.77%5,7422.526.77.031,70841,058
46.21%5,6802.697.06.732,31741,235
47.44%5,3982.596.76.731,28040,286
49.50%5,0832.506.86.930,64640,225
51.49%4,8712.757.16.631,96541,113
50.43%4,3052.636.96.931,77040,305
54.15%4,1202.616.97.031,36940,593
48.64%4,0402.546.97.032,68640,423
47.54%4,0242.536.86.833,09240,576
51.18%4,0192.577.17.031,94840,599
50.18%3,9762.557.07.132,19140,329
55.77%3,9322.797.06.631,57441,527
49.49%3,9282.677.06.733,38340,876
47.12%3,7482.646.96.732,63040,351
55.26%3,6572.697.16.732,04441,423
50.10%3,5912.707.16.834,09142,018
50.26%3,3982.546.76.831,89540,835
54.32%3,2292.777.16.732,61741,857
51.03%3,1902.627.06.933,65140,789
55.02%3,0262.747.06.732,58941,746
50.58%2,7442.486.87.231,48340,356
46.76%2,5772.586.86.834,24740,459
52.48%2,5002.536.86.931,40641,400
50.60%2,2372.657.06.731,07140,038
52.61%2,2202.526.76.932,08540,632
54.26%2,1842.927.06.231,76341,194
54.74%2,0772.656.76.631,34441,319
51.79%1,8442.696.76.431,00041,334
56.12%1,5292.727.06.732,40740,756
52.39%1,1532.734.64.823,33035,933
🔍

Help us maintain accuracy! If you notice incorrect stats, missing data, or any issues, your feedback directly improves the quality of our data for the entire community.

Report an Issue

炽焱对位 - 常见问题

炽焱在Deadlock中最好的对阵是什么?

炽焱最好的对阵是对抗沃督,达到56.1%的胜率。炽焱通过优越的战斗属性和有利的能力交互在此对阵中表现出色。

炽焱在Deadlock中最难的对阵是什么?

炽焱最难的对阵是对抗佩吉,仅有42.9%的胜率。对抗此对手时,炽焱应专注于队伍协调和防守物品化。

炽焱有多少有利的对阵?

炽焱在Deadlock中有27个有利的对阵(50%+胜率)和13个不利的对阵。理解这些对阵动态有助于你做出更好的英雄选择并调整你的玩法。

我应该如何在困难的对阵中玩炽焱?

在炽焱的困难对阵中,优先考虑安全补刀、位置和队伍协调。调整你的装备构建以补偿对阵劣势,并寻找机会通过能力而不是直接对抗来影响对战。

我应该在炽焱的对阵中关注什么属性?

在炽焱对阵中要分析的关键属性包括胜率、KDA比率、平均玩家伤害和净资产差异。高伤害对阵倾向于侵略性玩法,而低KDA对阵表明玩法更防守和依赖队伍支援。