开尔文
胜率
54.7%
场次
2,290
KDA
3.52

开尔文 vs 劳什 vs 劳什

技能等级
所有技能等级
场次
7,326
版本
6774
最后更新
2026年10月14日 UTC

开尔文 基于 2,290 场 Deadlock 比赛维持对 劳什 的 54.7% 胜率优势。开尔文 平均获得 1,248 更多的净资产,转化为更早的物品强势期。在经济优势周围玩耍以最大化这个对位。

开尔文对线分析

使用下拉菜单选择对手,查看开尔文对阵他们的详细数据分析。您将获得对战胜率、战斗统计、净资产对比和伤害分析——基于真实的Deadlock排位数据。

与对手进行对比
开尔文 - 此对线中54.7%胜率
开尔文
54.7% 胜率
VS
劳什 vs 开尔文对线 - 45.3%胜率
劳什
45.3% 胜率

开尔文 vs 劳什对线谁赢?

开尔文赢得开尔文 vs 劳什对线
获胜者
开尔文
比赛: 2,290
54.7%
胜率
45.3%
4.8
场均击杀
6.1
5.5
场均死亡
6.4
14.5
场均助攻
12.8
40,344
场均净资产
39,096
28,244
玩家伤害
32,959
5,127
目标伤害
3,864
79.3
补刀
78.6

开尔文 vs 劳什 对战摘要

The 开尔文 vs 劳什 matchup in Deadlock is 显著的统计优势. Based on 2,290 recent matches analyzed, 开尔文 wins with a 54.7% win rate compared to 劳什's 45.3%, giving 开尔文 a 9.3 percentage point advantage. The most significant statistical gap is in objective contribution, where 开尔文 consistently outperforms. 开尔文 dominates this matchup statistically. 开尔文 can play aggressively and look for solo kills, while 劳什 should focus on minimizing losses, farming safely, and relying on teammates to even the odds.

开尔文 vs 劳什 战斗分析

开尔文 wins combat stats against 劳什 in Deadlock

开尔文 edges out 劳什 in a competitive combat comparison, winning 3 of 5 metrics with notable advantages in KDA efficiency, survivability, objective damage. With only a 3-2 margin based on 2,290 matches analyzed, this 开尔文 vs 劳什 matchup remains contestable for both sides. 劳什 shouldn't feel outmatched — the statistical gap is narrow enough that individual skill, positioning choices, and in-game decision making can easily swing specific encounters in 劳什's favor.

KDA比率
3.52开尔文
2.93劳什
开尔文 demonstrates noticeably stronger kill-death-assist performance against 劳什, maintaining a 3.52 KDA versus 2.93. This 0.59 point gap reflects 开尔文's superior ability to secure eliminations while avoiding death in these head-to-head encounters. 劳什 players facing 开尔文 should prioritize team coordination over solo aggression — look for 2v1 situations, coordinate ability usage with teammates, and focus on trading rather than taking isolated duels where 开尔文's statistical advantage becomes most pronounced.
平均击杀
4.8开尔文
6.1劳什
劳什 secures approximately 1.3 more kills per match than 开尔文 in this head-to-head (6.1 vs 4.8). Over the course of a typical match, this translates to 劳什 contributing several additional eliminations to their team's efforts. The gap indicates 劳什's playstyle or kit provides slightly better kill-securing opportunities, though 开尔文 can compensate through superior objective focus, team fight positioning, or clutch performances.
平均死亡
5.5开尔文
6.4劳什
开尔文 survives longer in this matchup, dying 5.5 times per game compared to 劳什's 6.4 deaths. This 0.9 death difference per match means 开尔文 is available more often, contributing to late-game scenarios and objective fights more frequently. 劳什 players should examine their positioning and aggression timing — the data suggests 开尔文's approach to these duels results in better survivability outcomes.
玩家伤害
28,244开尔文
32,959劳什
劳什 significantly outdamages 开尔文 in head-to-head encounters, posting 32,959 average damage versus 28,244. This 4,714 damage advantage means 劳什 consistently wins the damage exchange in fights, either securing kills outright or leaving opponents weak for teammates to clean up. 开尔文 players should avoid prolonged fights with 劳什 — instead, look for quick picks with burst damage or rely on ability damage and team crossfires to compensate.
目标伤害
5,127开尔文
3,864劳什
开尔文 contributes 1,263 more objective damage than 劳什 on average, making them more valuable for split pushing, securing guardian kills, and accelerating tower takes. Teams with 开尔文 may want to prioritize objective-focused strategies. 劳什 should focus on creating picks while 开尔文 pushes objectives.

开尔文 vs 劳什 经济分析

净资产
40,344开尔文
39,096劳什
补刀
79.3开尔文
78.6劳什

开尔文 generates approximately 1,248 more souls than 劳什 on average. This moderate economic edge translates to earlier power spikes and item completions, giving 开尔文 a mid-game advantage. Both heroes farm at comparable rates, so lane control will depend on harassment patterns and jungle support rather than inherent farming advantages.

开尔文 vs 劳什 推荐装备

开尔文 build for 劳什 matchup

开尔文对战劳什装备

This winning build for 开尔文 against 劳什 focuses on maximizing your statistical advantages in this favorable matchup. With a 54.7% win rate against 劳什, these 7 items help 开尔文 press the advantage and close out games efficiently. 粉碎重拳, 巫师护甲, 元灵燃烧, and 4 more items, totaling approximately 44,800 souls The build includes high-value items that scale well into the late game. Farm efficiently and look for opportunities to extend your lead before completing these power spikes.

劳什 build for 开尔文 matchup

劳什对战开尔文装备

劳什's counter-build against 开尔文 attempts to mitigate the matchup disadvantage through smart itemization. Facing an unfavorable matchup, 劳什 players typically prioritize items that help them survive and scale. 秘术余波, 加速回复, 元灵燃烧, and 4 more items, totaling approximately 42,799 souls Knowing 劳什's likely itemization helps you exploit windows where they're weaker and predict their item timing.

这些装备构建是基于2,290场竞技比赛的胜率数据,针对开尔文对战劳什进行优化的。在Deadlock中,装备选择对对战结果有显著影响——正确的构建可以帮助克服统计劣势或扩大现有优势。请根据游戏状态、团队阵容、敌方装备以及你在灵魂方面是领先还是落后来调整你的构建。

MetaBot Desktop

围绕开尔文组建最强队伍

阵容实验室用数十万场对局的真实胜率为你队中每一对英雄打分,对照敌方阵容检验你的选择,并一键载入经过验证的高胜率阵容。

  • 六人阵容面板
  • 双人协同胜率
  • 验证过的高胜率阵容
MetaBot Desktop 中的 Deadlock 阵容实验室

开尔文在Deadlock中对34名英雄有利,对6名英雄不利。开尔文最强对位是门侍,胜率60.5%。最难对位是佩吉,胜率46.6%。使用下表查找具体对位详情和出装推荐。

开尔文 matchup win rates and combat stats in Deadlock (Version 6774)
对手
胜率
场次
KDA
击杀
死亡
玩家伤害
净资产
47.55%6,2173.504.55.227,13139,599
53.98%5,8213.544.65.427,35939,660
46.59%2,7603.264.55.626,67139,287
48.80%2,7173.374.85.727,95339,150
55.24%2,6233.494.75.528,27339,834
53.24%2,5773.405.05.728,40140,459
58.63%2,4173.475.05.829,41540,001
55.48%2,3523.644.85.328,87839,477
54.67%2,2903.524.85.528,24440,344
50.34%2,2173.615.05.328,36140,213
54.71%2,1353.495.15.728,89939,670
53.48%1,9283.145.06.027,17839,614
56.51%1,9273.414.75.628,12640,210
51.07%1,9133.414.75.527,41039,071
47.56%1,9053.544.85.427,92339,897
52.97%1,7483.594.85.327,96139,615
58.05%1,6283.655.05.428,14940,203
52.77%1,6243.514.85.627,92939,482
55.12%1,4933.445.05.628,19339,513
49.83%1,4393.344.85.629,73439,453
58.37%1,4273.545.05.628,31540,037
53.60%1,4013.484.95.529,54439,666
48.64%1,3943.484.65.328,29138,514
54.35%1,3783.445.25.829,75139,681
60.55%1,3413.835.15.330,05841,552
53.95%1,3293.474.95.729,57439,498
57.10%1,2963.554.65.427,76039,949
54.31%1,2543.574.85.428,68439,921
57.49%1,2423.744.95.428,73341,146
55.65%1,2383.784.95.329,82041,205
53.66%1,2023.534.85.529,48039,832
57.06%1,0483.595.05.628,52439,601
55.03%9743.874.64.927,15939,221
57.20%9443.504.75.427,30839,800
55.50%8543.725.15.327,41739,388
56.76%8283.574.85.328,99440,157
56.00%8163.594.95.328,10840,118
55.24%7733.594.75.126,65539,417
56.99%5513.584.85.327,68139,243
55.35%5333.963.53.721,15335,439
🔍

Help us maintain accuracy! If you notice incorrect stats, missing data, or any issues, your feedback directly improves the quality of our data for the entire community.

Report an Issue

开尔文对位 - 常见问题

开尔文在Deadlock中最好的对阵是什么?

开尔文最好的对阵是对抗门侍,达到60.5%的胜率。开尔文通过优越的战斗属性和有利的能力交互在此对阵中表现出色。

开尔文在Deadlock中最难的对阵是什么?

开尔文最难的对阵是对抗佩吉,仅有46.6%的胜率。对抗此对手时,开尔文应专注于队伍协调和防守物品化。

开尔文有多少有利的对阵?

开尔文在Deadlock中有34个有利的对阵(50%+胜率)和6个不利的对阵。理解这些对阵动态有助于你做出更好的英雄选择并调整你的玩法。

我应该如何在困难的对阵中玩开尔文?

在开尔文的困难对阵中,优先考虑安全补刀、位置和队伍协调。调整你的装备构建以补偿对阵劣势,并寻找机会通过能力而不是直接对抗来影响对战。

我应该在开尔文的对阵中关注什么属性?

在开尔文对阵中要分析的关键属性包括胜率、KDA比率、平均玩家伤害和净资产差异。高伤害对阵倾向于侵略性玩法,而低KDA对阵表明玩法更防守和依赖队伍支援。