
- 胜率
- 44.5%
- 场次
- 3,525
- KDA
- 3.66
灰爪 vs 亥芮护士 vs 亥芮护士
- 技能等级
- 所有技能等级
- 场次
- 23,431
- 版本
- 6844
- 最后更新
- 2026年11月4日 UTC
- 方法论
- 数据方法论
亥芮护士 在 3,525 场比赛中仅以 44.5% 胜率硬克制 灰爪。亥芮护士 平均获得 -3.1 更多击杀。面对这个克制时,优先考虑防御物品、队伍玩法并避免延长的交换。
灰爪对线分析
使用下拉菜单选择对手,查看灰爪对阵他们的详细数据分析。您将获得对战胜率、战斗统计、净资产对比和伤害分析——基于真实的Deadlock排位数据。
灰爪 vs 亥芮护士对线谁赢?

灰爪 vs 亥芮护士 对战摘要
The 灰爪 vs 亥芮护士 matchup in Deadlock is 一边倒的对战. Based on 3,525 recent matches analyzed, 亥芮护士 wins with a 55.5% win rate compared to 灰爪's 44.5%, giving 亥芮护士 a 11.0 percentage point advantage. The most significant statistical gap is in objective contribution, where 灰爪 consistently outperforms. 亥芮护士 has overwhelming statistical superiority in this matchup. 灰爪 should avoid direct confrontation, focus entirely on farm and objectives, and wait for team fight scenarios where individual matchup advantages are diluted.
灰爪 vs 亥芮护士 战斗分析
灰爪 edges out 亥芮护士 in a competitive combat comparison, winning 3 of 5 metrics with notable advantages in kill production, damage output, objective damage. With only a 3-2 margin based on 3,525 matches analyzed, this 灰爪 vs 亥芮护士 matchup remains contestable for both sides. 亥芮护士 shouldn't feel outmatched — the statistical gap is narrow enough that individual skill, positioning choices, and in-game decision making can easily swing specific encounters in 亥芮护士's favor.
灰爪 vs 亥芮护士 经济分析
灰爪 generates approximately 972 more souls than 亥芮护士 on average. This moderate economic edge translates to earlier power spikes and item completions, giving 灰爪 a mid-game advantage. 灰爪 secures more last hits (65.1 vs 59.0), while 亥芮护士 leads in denies (2.4 vs 2.0). These farming dynamics shape the lane equilibrium and gold distribution.
灰爪 vs 亥芮护士 推荐装备
灰爪对战亥芮护士装备







This optimized build for 灰爪 against 亥芮护士 is designed to help overcome a statistically challenging matchup. Facing a 55.5% win rate disadvantage against 亥芮护士, these items prioritize survivability and efficient trading to close the gap. 秘术管道, 秘术余波, 元灵燃烧, and 4 more items, totaling approximately 45,199 souls Focus on hitting item timings and avoid extended fights until you've completed key items that can shift the matchup in your favor.
亥芮护士对战灰爪装备







亥芮护士's recommended build against 灰爪 leverages their statistical advantage in this matchup. With the matchup favoring 亥芮护士, these items emphasize aggressive play and damage output to secure the advantage. 灵异子弹, 跳弹射击, 秘术扩张, and 4 more items, totaling approximately 24,399 souls Understanding 亥芮护士's likely build helps you anticipate their power spikes and adjust your timing accordingly.
这些装备构建是基于3,525场竞技比赛的胜率数据,针对灰爪对战亥芮护士进行优化的。在Deadlock中,装备选择对对战结果有显著影响——正确的构建可以帮助克服统计劣势或扩大现有优势。请根据游戏状态、团队阵容、敌方装备以及你在灵魂方面是领先还是落后来调整你的构建。
围绕灰爪组建最强队伍
阵容实验室用数十万场对局的真实胜率为你队中每一对英雄打分,对照敌方阵容检验你的选择,并一键载入经过验证的高胜率阵容。
- 六人阵容面板
- 双人协同胜率
- 验证过的高胜率阵容

灰爪在Deadlock中对9名英雄有利,对34名英雄不利。灰爪最强对位是无双魔术师,胜率55.5%。最难对位是格瑞墓,胜率37.4%。使用下表查找具体对位详情和出装推荐。
对手 | 胜率 | 场次 | KDA | 击杀 | 死亡 | 玩家伤害 | 净资产 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 39.70% | 3,544 | 3.62 | 5.5 | 4.2 | 29,701 | 36,064 | |
| 44.51% | 3,525 | 3.66 | 5.4 | 4.1 | 31,562 | 35,250 | |
| 42.76% | 3,225 | 3.58 | 5.7 | 4.3 | 30,068 | 36,174 | |
| 45.01% | 2,904 | 3.42 | 5.6 | 4.5 | 29,497 | 35,494 | |
| 49.50% | 2,883 | 3.55 | 6.0 | 4.6 | 31,907 | 36,510 | |
| 37.40% | 2,759 | 3.68 | 5.8 | 4.2 | 30,163 | 36,331 | |
| 48.67% | 2,704 | 3.75 | 5.9 | 4.2 | 31,269 | 36,545 | |
| 46.19% | 2,466 | 3.45 | 6.1 | 4.8 | 32,093 | 36,789 | |
| 44.95% | 2,425 | 3.55 | 5.7 | 4.3 | 30,876 | 36,151 | |
| 45.29% | 2,325 | 3.67 | 5.9 | 4.3 | 30,939 | 35,924 | |
| 46.03% | 2,307 | 3.71 | 5.8 | 4.3 | 30,532 | 36,464 | |
| 48.46% | 2,179 | 3.56 | 5.9 | 4.5 | 30,782 | 36,374 | |
| 54.41% | 2,154 | 3.90 | 6.3 | 4.3 | 31,051 | 36,372 | |
| 50.26% | 2,117 | 4.05 | 6.1 | 4.1 | 30,762 | 36,929 | |
| 48.98% | 2,052 | 3.77 | 5.8 | 4.2 | 30,331 | 36,178 | |
| 46.28% | 1,990 | 3.66 | 5.9 | 4.3 | 30,772 | 35,622 | |
| 39.34% | 1,965 | 3.63 | 5.5 | 4.1 | 28,625 | 36,388 | |
| 41.48% | 1,955 | 3.81 | 5.8 | 4.2 | 30,740 | 37,033 | |
| 47.82% | 1,949 | 3.49 | 6.0 | 4.4 | 29,806 | 36,335 | |
| 50.21% | 1,888 | 3.77 | 5.9 | 4.3 | 30,616 | 36,656 | |
| 47.79% | 1,814 | 3.78 | 5.9 | 4.3 | 30,783 | 36,211 | |
| 41.76% | 1,803 | 3.58 | 5.7 | 4.3 | 31,700 | 36,157 | |
| 51.30% | 1,801 | 3.77 | 6.1 | 4.3 | 30,964 | 37,150 | |
| 48.96% | 1,785 | 3.68 | 6.0 | 4.4 | 30,811 | 35,623 | |
| 47.13% | 1,778 | 3.72 | 5.9 | 4.4 | 30,299 | 36,009 | |
| 51.75% | 1,768 | 3.96 | 5.9 | 4.1 | 30,946 | 36,636 | |
| 44.55% | 1,515 | 3.70 | 5.9 | 4.2 | 31,571 | 36,421 | |
| 47.75% | 1,397 | 3.70 | 5.6 | 4.1 | 31,840 | 36,741 | |
| 48.73% | 1,336 | 3.55 | 5.8 | 4.4 | 30,697 | 36,141 | |
| 43.84% | 1,332 | 3.80 | 5.5 | 4.0 | 29,938 | 35,319 | |
| 46.77% | 1,193 | 3.68 | 6.1 | 4.3 | 32,201 | 35,218 | |
| 45.53% | 1,164 | 3.89 | 5.5 | 3.8 | 29,136 | 35,687 | |
| 49.78% | 1,119 | 4.03 | 6.1 | 4.1 | 30,843 | 36,584 | |
| 43.13% | 1,099 | 3.61 | 5.3 | 4.0 | 28,702 | 33,822 | |
| 49.82% | 1,084 | 3.56 | 5.9 | 4.5 | 30,780 | 36,105 | |
| 46.68% | 1,039 | 3.80 | 5.5 | 4.0 | 29,784 | 35,878 | |
| 51.58% | 983 | 3.85 | 5.8 | 4.1 | 30,264 | 36,427 | |
| 48.09% | 967 | 3.83 | 5.7 | 4.0 | 29,325 | 35,403 | |
| 52.76% | 923 | 4.09 | 6.1 | 4.0 | 31,283 | 36,591 | |
| 42.67% | 921 | 3.46 | 5.7 | 4.4 | 31,565 | 36,034 | |
| 46.07% | 890 | 4.01 | 5.1 | 3.6 | 28,201 | 35,888 | |
| 54.09% | 832 | 3.98 | 5.6 | 3.9 | 30,733 | 36,564 | |
| 55.49% | 665 | 4.20 | 5.8 | 3.9 | 30,228 | 37,083 | |
灰爪对位 - 常见问题
灰爪在Deadlock中最好的对阵是什么?
灰爪最好的对阵是对抗无双魔术师,达到55.5%的胜率。灰爪通过优越的战斗属性和有利的能力交互在此对阵中表现出色。
灰爪在Deadlock中最难的对阵是什么?
灰爪最难的对阵是对抗格瑞墓,仅有37.4%的胜率。对抗此对手时,灰爪应专注于队伍协调和防守物品化。
灰爪有多少有利的对阵?
灰爪在Deadlock中有9个有利的对阵(50%+胜率)和34个不利的对阵。理解这些对阵动态有助于你做出更好的英雄选择并调整你的玩法。
我应该如何在困难的对阵中玩灰爪?
在灰爪的困难对阵中,优先考虑安全补刀、位置和队伍协调。调整你的装备构建以补偿对阵劣势,并寻找机会通过能力而不是直接对抗来影响对战。
我应该在灰爪的对阵中关注什么属性?
在灰爪对阵中要分析的关键属性包括胜率、KDA比率、平均玩家伤害和净资产差异。高伤害对阵倾向于侵略性玩法,而低KDA对阵表明玩法更防守和依赖队伍支援。
