
- 胜率
- 46.3%
- 场次
- 976
- KDA
- 2.78
希弗 vs 麦金妮 vs 麦金妮
- 技能等级
- 所有技能等级
- 场次
- 12,992
- 版本
- 6774
- 最后更新
- 2026年10月14日 UTC
- 方法论
- 数据方法论
希弗 在这个 Deadlock 对位中对 麦金妮 面临 46.3% 胜率的挑战。来自 976 场游戏的数据显示 希弗 平均有 0.7 更多的死亡。专注于安全农业、队伍协调和避免 1v1 对抗。
希弗对线分析
使用下拉菜单选择对手,查看希弗对阵他们的详细数据分析。您将获得对战胜率、战斗统计、净资产对比和伤害分析——基于真实的Deadlock排位数据。
希弗 vs 麦金妮对线谁赢?

希弗 vs 麦金妮 对战摘要
The 希弗 vs 麦金妮 matchup in Deadlock is 显著的统计优势. Based on 976 recent matches analyzed, 麦金妮 wins with a 53.7% win rate compared to 希弗's 46.3%, giving 麦金妮 a 7.4 percentage point advantage. The most significant statistical gap is in objective contribution, where 麦金妮 consistently outperforms. 麦金妮 dominates this matchup statistically. 麦金妮 can play aggressively and look for solo kills, while 希弗 should focus on minimizing losses, farming safely, and relying on teammates to even the odds.
希弗 vs 麦金妮 战斗分析
麦金妮 claims 4 out of 5 combat metrics in the 希弗 vs 麦金妮 matchup, establishing clear mechanical superiority with advantages in KDA efficiency, survivability, damage output. Our analysis of 976 ranked games reveals 麦金妮 consistently outperforms 希弗 in direct combat scenarios. While 希弗 manages to win one metric, the overall picture favors 麦金妮 in fights. 希弗 players should play around their one strength while minimizing exposure in areas where 麦金妮 dominates.
希弗 vs 麦金妮 经济分析
希弗 and 麦金妮 have nearly identical economic performance in this matchup, generating comparable souls throughout the game. Item timing advantages will come from efficient farming and securing kills rather than inherent hero advantages. 麦金妮 secures more last hits (94.7 vs 66.8), while 麦金妮 leads in denies (6.2 vs 2.4). These farming dynamics shape the lane equilibrium and gold distribution.
希弗 vs 麦金妮 推荐装备
希弗对战麦金妮装备







This optimized build for 希弗 against 麦金妮 is designed to help overcome a statistically challenging matchup. Facing a 53.7% win rate disadvantage against 麦金妮, these items prioritize survivability and efficient trading to close the gap. 虹吸弹, 敌之灾患, 赤蟥, and 4 more items, totaling approximately 48,399 souls Focus on hitting item timings and avoid extended fights until you've completed key items that can shift the matchup in your favor.
麦金妮对战希弗装备







麦金妮's recommended build against 希弗 leverages their statistical advantage in this matchup. With the matchup favoring 麦金妮, these items emphasize aggressive play and damage output to secure the advantage. 追猎, 护卫结界, 猎怪弹, and 4 more items, totaling approximately 13,600 souls Understanding 麦金妮's likely build helps you anticipate their power spikes and adjust your timing accordingly.
这些装备构建是基于976场竞技比赛的胜率数据,针对希弗对战麦金妮进行优化的。在Deadlock中,装备选择对对战结果有显著影响——正确的构建可以帮助克服统计劣势或扩大现有优势。请根据游戏状态、团队阵容、敌方装备以及你在灵魂方面是领先还是落后来调整你的构建。
围绕希弗组建最强队伍
阵容实验室用数十万场对局的真实胜率为你队中每一对英雄打分,对照敌方阵容检验你的选择,并一键载入经过验证的高胜率阵容。
- 六人阵容面板
- 双人协同胜率
- 验证过的高胜率阵容

希弗在Deadlock中对2名英雄有利,对38名英雄不利。希弗最强对位是无双魔术师,胜率50.9%。最难对位是格瑞墓,胜率36.1%。使用下表查找具体对位详情和出装推荐。
对手 | 胜率 | 场次 | KDA | 击杀 | 死亡 | 玩家伤害 | 净资产 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 41.34% | 13,627 | 2.70 | 7.8 | 6.6 | 30,363 | 38,756 | |
| 45.86% | 8,553 | 2.70 | 7.6 | 6.6 | 29,822 | 38,623 | |
| 39.30% | 4,618 | 2.63 | 8.0 | 6.9 | 30,763 | 38,263 | |
| 47.65% | 4,397 | 2.70 | 8.1 | 7.0 | 31,954 | 39,710 | |
| 46.10% | 3,670 | 2.71 | 7.9 | 6.7 | 30,472 | 38,671 | |
| 44.74% | 3,657 | 2.70 | 8.1 | 6.9 | 31,023 | 39,315 | |
| 36.10% | 3,526 | 2.61 | 7.7 | 6.8 | 28,919 | 38,416 | |
| 45.01% | 3,510 | 2.72 | 8.0 | 6.8 | 31,467 | 38,646 | |
| 36.45% | 3,487 | 2.51 | 7.4 | 6.8 | 28,699 | 37,970 | |
| 47.76% | 3,331 | 2.70 | 8.3 | 7.0 | 32,684 | 38,981 | |
| 45.05% | 3,234 | 2.66 | 8.4 | 7.2 | 31,658 | 38,721 | |
| 48.78% | 3,124 | 2.84 | 8.0 | 6.6 | 31,653 | 38,939 | |
| 43.52% | 2,872 | 2.75 | 8.0 | 6.7 | 30,470 | 38,316 | |
| 40.98% | 2,848 | 2.79 | 8.0 | 6.6 | 30,542 | 38,920 | |
| 44.60% | 2,711 | 2.56 | 7.8 | 7.0 | 29,975 | 38,538 | |
| 47.93% | 2,491 | 2.87 | 8.2 | 6.6 | 31,308 | 39,516 | |
| 49.03% | 2,421 | 2.85 | 8.2 | 6.7 | 31,481 | 39,728 | |
| 50.04% | 2,318 | 2.80 | 8.2 | 6.8 | 31,160 | 39,385 | |
| 44.81% | 2,214 | 2.69 | 7.9 | 6.8 | 31,000 | 38,930 | |
| 44.42% | 2,168 | 2.73 | 8.2 | 6.8 | 32,290 | 38,555 | |
| 45.23% | 2,105 | 2.77 | 8.2 | 6.8 | 31,527 | 38,691 | |
| 40.95% | 2,095 | 2.69 | 7.8 | 6.6 | 31,397 | 38,032 | |
| 47.25% | 2,091 | 2.70 | 8.4 | 7.1 | 32,050 | 39,276 | |
| 45.87% | 2,084 | 2.72 | 8.1 | 6.9 | 31,749 | 37,872 | |
| 49.23% | 2,017 | 2.89 | 8.3 | 6.7 | 32,306 | 40,164 | |
| 48.02% | 1,968 | 2.79 | 8.3 | 6.9 | 32,048 | 39,756 | |
| 43.22% | 1,946 | 2.64 | 7.6 | 6.8 | 31,407 | 38,569 | |
| 42.24% | 1,908 | 2.61 | 7.8 | 6.8 | 32,010 | 38,712 | |
| 44.50% | 1,836 | 2.77 | 8.3 | 6.9 | 32,602 | 39,928 | |
| 47.54% | 1,626 | 2.71 | 8.1 | 6.8 | 30,877 | 39,326 | |
| 43.31% | 1,531 | 2.63 | 7.9 | 7.0 | 32,626 | 38,497 | |
| 47.55% | 1,411 | 2.72 | 8.1 | 7.0 | 31,946 | 38,830 | |
| 50.85% | 1,347 | 2.98 | 8.3 | 6.4 | 31,369 | 39,365 | |
| 42.90% | 1,296 | 2.69 | 7.8 | 6.6 | 32,529 | 38,274 | |
| 48.59% | 1,241 | 2.78 | 7.9 | 6.6 | 30,524 | 39,282 | |
| 45.33% | 1,209 | 2.83 | 8.0 | 6.5 | 29,878 | 38,726 | |
| 47.81% | 1,140 | 2.69 | 7.8 | 6.7 | 31,027 | 38,885 | |
| 46.31% | 976 | 2.78 | 8.0 | 6.5 | 30,748 | 39,679 | |
| 49.10% | 884 | 2.81 | 8.2 | 6.7 | 30,937 | 39,139 | |
| 46.51% | 787 | 2.86 | 6.3 | 4.9 | 24,639 | 34,991 | |
Help us maintain accuracy! If you notice incorrect stats, missing data, or any issues, your feedback directly improves the quality of our data for the entire community.
希弗对位 - 常见问题
希弗在Deadlock中最好的对阵是什么?
希弗最好的对阵是对抗无双魔术师,达到50.9%的胜率。希弗通过优越的战斗属性和有利的能力交互在此对阵中表现出色。
希弗在Deadlock中最难的对阵是什么?
希弗最难的对阵是对抗格瑞墓,仅有36.1%的胜率。对抗此对手时,希弗应专注于队伍协调和防守物品化。
希弗有多少有利的对阵?
希弗在Deadlock中有2个有利的对阵(50%+胜率)和38个不利的对阵。理解这些对阵动态有助于你做出更好的英雄选择并调整你的玩法。
我应该如何在困难的对阵中玩希弗?
在希弗的困难对阵中,优先考虑安全补刀、位置和队伍协调。调整你的装备构建以补偿对阵劣势,并寻找机会通过能力而不是直接对抗来影响对战。
我应该在希弗的对阵中关注什么属性?
在希弗对阵中要分析的关键属性包括胜率、KDA比率、平均玩家伤害和净资产差异。高伤害对阵倾向于侵略性玩法,而低KDA对阵表明玩法更防守和依赖队伍支援。
