
- 胜率
- 45.0%
- 场次
- 13,943
- KDA
- 3.30
薇妲 vs 鼠王 vs 鼠王
- 技能等级
- 所有技能等级
- 场次
- 16,056
- 版本
- 6774
- 最后更新
- 2026年10月12日 UTC
- 方法论
- 数据方法论
鼠王 在 13,943 场比赛中仅以 45.0% 胜率硬克制 薇妲。鼠王 平均获得 -3.3 更多击杀。面对这个克制时,优先考虑防御物品、队伍玩法并避免延长的交换。
薇妲对线分析
使用下拉菜单选择对手,查看薇妲对阵他们的详细数据分析。您将获得对战胜率、战斗统计、净资产对比和伤害分析——基于真实的Deadlock排位数据。
薇妲 vs 鼠王对线谁赢?

薇妲 vs 鼠王 对战摘要
The 薇妲 vs 鼠王 matchup in Deadlock is 一边倒的对战. Based on 13,943 recent matches analyzed, 鼠王 wins with a 55.0% win rate compared to 薇妲's 45.0%, giving 鼠王 a 10.0 percentage point advantage. The most significant statistical gap is in objective contribution, where 鼠王 consistently outperforms. 鼠王 has overwhelming statistical superiority in this matchup. 薇妲 should avoid direct confrontation, focus entirely on farm and objectives, and wait for team fight scenarios where individual matchup advantages are diluted.
薇妲 vs 鼠王 战斗分析
薇妲 claims 4 out of 5 combat metrics in the 薇妲 vs 鼠王 matchup, establishing clear mechanical superiority with advantages in KDA efficiency, kill production, survivability. Our analysis of 13,943 ranked games reveals 薇妲 consistently outperforms 鼠王 in direct combat scenarios. While 鼠王 manages to win one metric, the overall picture favors 薇妲 in fights. 鼠王 players should play around their one strength while minimizing exposure in areas where 薇妲 dominates.
薇妲 vs 鼠王 经济分析
鼠王 generates approximately 967 more souls than 薇妲 on average. This moderate economic edge translates to earlier power spikes and item completions, giving 鼠王 a mid-game advantage. 鼠王 secures more last hits (105.3 vs 83.3), while 薇妲 leads in denies (3.1 vs 2.4). These farming dynamics shape the lane equilibrium and gold distribution.
薇妲 vs 鼠王 推荐装备
薇妲对战鼠王装备







This optimized build for 薇妲 against 鼠王 is designed to help overcome a statistically challenging matchup. Facing a 55.0% win rate disadvantage against 鼠王, these items prioritize survivability and efficient trading to close the gap. 上界福佑, 疗愈爆发, 沉默子弹, and 4 more items, totaling approximately 48,399 souls Focus on hitting item timings and avoid extended fights until you've completed key items that can shift the matchup in your favor.
鼠王对战薇妲装备







鼠王's recommended build against 薇妲 leverages their statistical advantage in this matchup. With the matchup favoring 鼠王, these items emphasize aggressive play and damage output to secure the advantage. 秘术管道, 施术之手, 虹吸弹, and 4 more items, totaling approximately 46,398 souls Understanding 鼠王's likely build helps you anticipate their power spikes and adjust your timing accordingly.
这些装备构建是基于13,943场竞技比赛的胜率数据,针对薇妲对战鼠王进行优化的。在Deadlock中,装备选择对对战结果有显著影响——正确的构建可以帮助克服统计劣势或扩大现有优势。请根据游戏状态、团队阵容、敌方装备以及你在灵魂方面是领先还是落后来调整你的构建。
围绕薇妲组建最强队伍
阵容实验室用数十万场对局的真实胜率为你队中每一对英雄打分,对照敌方阵容检验你的选择,并一键载入经过验证的高胜率阵容。
- 六人阵容面板
- 双人协同胜率
- 验证过的高胜率阵容

薇妲在Deadlock中对26名英雄有利,对14名英雄不利。薇妲最强对位是所罗门,胜率57.8%。最难对位是格瑞墓,胜率42.6%。使用下表查找具体对位详情和出装推荐。
对手 | 胜率 | 场次 | KDA | 击杀 | 死亡 | 玩家伤害 | 净资产 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 44.99% | 13,943 | 3.30 | 8.3 | 5.9 | 37,194 | 38,926 | |
| 53.22% | 10,185 | 3.47 | 8.3 | 5.7 | 37,667 | 39,165 | |
| 46.13% | 7,963 | 3.15 | 8.3 | 6.2 | 36,972 | 38,414 | |
| 42.61% | 5,769 | 3.35 | 8.2 | 5.7 | 36,260 | 38,721 | |
| 43.62% | 5,702 | 3.14 | 7.9 | 6.0 | 35,122 | 38,584 | |
| 51.62% | 5,680 | 3.27 | 8.2 | 6.0 | 36,937 | 38,959 | |
| 53.03% | 5,665 | 3.19 | 8.5 | 6.2 | 37,351 | 39,283 | |
| 53.41% | 5,330 | 3.40 | 8.3 | 5.8 | 37,507 | 38,607 | |
| 50.50% | 5,083 | 3.27 | 8.4 | 6.1 | 37,110 | 38,962 | |
| 53.31% | 4,965 | 3.18 | 8.6 | 6.4 | 38,707 | 39,010 | |
| 50.34% | 4,857 | 3.08 | 8.4 | 6.4 | 37,776 | 38,992 | |
| 49.08% | 4,849 | 3.16 | 8.5 | 6.3 | 37,629 | 38,586 | |
| 46.53% | 4,831 | 3.34 | 8.4 | 5.9 | 37,186 | 38,939 | |
| 48.67% | 4,787 | 3.25 | 8.4 | 6.1 | 36,804 | 38,577 | |
| 52.77% | 3,811 | 3.50 | 8.4 | 5.7 | 36,490 | 39,060 | |
| 54.85% | 3,601 | 3.32 | 8.3 | 6.0 | 36,147 | 39,105 | |
| 55.79% | 3,517 | 3.31 | 8.3 | 6.1 | 36,169 | 38,534 | |
| 52.03% | 3,321 | 3.09 | 8.1 | 6.3 | 37,609 | 38,866 | |
| 48.46% | 3,310 | 3.23 | 8.2 | 6.0 | 38,303 | 38,830 | |
| 49.21% | 3,308 | 3.15 | 8.2 | 6.3 | 36,205 | 38,235 | |
| 51.13% | 3,225 | 3.04 | 8.2 | 6.5 | 36,186 | 37,975 | |
| 50.47% | 3,190 | 3.29 | 8.5 | 6.1 | 39,267 | 39,987 | |
| 51.79% | 2,852 | 3.22 | 8.4 | 6.2 | 37,104 | 39,268 | |
| 47.49% | 2,826 | 3.30 | 8.4 | 6.0 | 37,901 | 38,526 | |
| 47.77% | 2,778 | 3.23 | 8.5 | 6.0 | 39,232 | 38,910 | |
| 48.67% | 2,776 | 3.29 | 8.5 | 6.1 | 38,213 | 38,793 | |
| 55.40% | 2,711 | 3.26 | 8.4 | 6.1 | 37,189 | 39,426 | |
| 57.14% | 2,681 | 3.54 | 8.8 | 5.9 | 38,497 | 40,033 | |
| 54.37% | 2,623 | 3.37 | 8.4 | 6.0 | 38,184 | 39,939 | |
| 52.68% | 2,297 | 3.20 | 8.5 | 6.3 | 37,510 | 38,973 | |
| 52.49% | 2,248 | 3.10 | 8.6 | 6.4 | 37,700 | 39,844 | |
| 56.48% | 1,968 | 3.68 | 8.7 | 5.6 | 38,369 | 39,855 | |
| 46.52% | 1,928 | 3.06 | 8.2 | 6.3 | 39,061 | 38,229 | |
| 52.25% | 1,910 | 3.31 | 8.5 | 6.1 | 39,658 | 39,241 | |
| 49.78% | 1,842 | 3.50 | 8.5 | 5.7 | 35,964 | 38,226 | |
| 54.72% | 1,778 | 3.26 | 8.2 | 5.9 | 37,032 | 38,231 | |
| 56.17% | 1,677 | 3.34 | 8.5 | 6.0 | 38,053 | 40,080 | |
| 52.48% | 1,393 | 3.28 | 7.8 | 5.6 | 35,321 | 38,689 | |
| 57.40% | 1,392 | 3.49 | 8.6 | 5.8 | 37,928 | 38,850 | |
| 57.79% | 1,033 | 4.37 | 6.4 | 3.6 | 28,547 | 34,745 | |
Help us maintain accuracy! If you notice incorrect stats, missing data, or any issues, your feedback directly improves the quality of our data for the entire community.
薇妲对位 - 常见问题
薇妲在Deadlock中最好的对阵是什么?
薇妲最好的对阵是对抗所罗门,达到57.8%的胜率。薇妲通过优越的战斗属性和有利的能力交互在此对阵中表现出色。
薇妲在Deadlock中最难的对阵是什么?
薇妲最难的对阵是对抗格瑞墓,仅有42.6%的胜率。对抗此对手时,薇妲应专注于队伍协调和防守物品化。
薇妲有多少有利的对阵?
薇妲在Deadlock中有26个有利的对阵(50%+胜率)和14个不利的对阵。理解这些对阵动态有助于你做出更好的英雄选择并调整你的玩法。
我应该如何在困难的对阵中玩薇妲?
在薇妲的困难对阵中,优先考虑安全补刀、位置和队伍协调。调整你的装备构建以补偿对阵劣势,并寻找机会通过能力而不是直接对抗来影响对战。
我应该在薇妲的对阵中关注什么属性?
在薇妲对阵中要分析的关键属性包括胜率、KDA比率、平均玩家伤害和净资产差异。高伤害对阵倾向于侵略性玩法,而低KDA对阵表明玩法更防守和依赖队伍支援。
