魔液
胜率
46.8%
场次
1,834
KDA
2.97

魔液 vs 米娜 vs 米娜

技能等级
所有技能等级
场次
6,150
版本
6774
最后更新
2026年10月12日 UTC

魔液 在这个 Deadlock 对位中对 米娜 面临 46.8% 胜率的挑战。来自 1,834 场游戏的数据显示 魔液 平均有 -0.4 更多的死亡。专注于安全农业、队伍协调和避免 1v1 对抗。

魔液对线分析

使用下拉菜单选择对手,查看魔液对阵他们的详细数据分析。您将获得对战胜率、战斗统计、净资产对比和伤害分析——基于真实的Deadlock排位数据。

与对手进行对比
魔液 - 此对线中46.8%胜率
魔液
46.8% 胜率
VS
米娜 vs 魔液对线 - 53.2%胜率
米娜
53.2% 胜率

魔液 vs 米娜对线谁赢?

米娜赢得魔液 vs 米娜对线
获胜者
米娜
比赛: 1,834
46.8%
胜率
53.2%
4.2
场均击杀
7.4
5.8
场均死亡
6.2
13.1
场均助攻
10.8
38,808
场均净资产
40,046
28,243
玩家伤害
30,616
3,675
目标伤害
5,139
79.3
补刀
80.9

魔液 vs 米娜 对战摘要

The 魔液 vs 米娜 matchup in Deadlock is 显著的统计优势. Based on 1,834 recent matches analyzed, 米娜 wins with a 53.2% win rate compared to 魔液's 46.8%, giving 米娜 a 6.4 percentage point advantage. The most significant statistical gap is in objective contribution, where 米娜 consistently outperforms. 米娜 dominates this matchup statistically. 米娜 can play aggressively and look for solo kills, while 魔液 should focus on minimizing losses, farming safely, and relying on teammates to even the odds.

魔液 vs 米娜 战斗分析

米娜 wins combat stats against 魔液 in Deadlock

米娜 edges out 魔液 in a competitive combat comparison, winning 3 of 5 metrics with notable advantages in kill production, damage output, objective damage. With only a 3-2 margin based on 1,834 matches analyzed, this 魔液 vs 米娜 matchup remains contestable for both sides. 魔液 shouldn't feel outmatched — the statistical gap is narrow enough that individual skill, positioning choices, and in-game decision making can easily swing specific encounters in 魔液's favor.

KDA比率
2.97魔液
2.93米娜
The KDA comparison between 魔液 and 米娜 reveals an exceptionally tight contest, with 魔液 averaging 2.97 and 米娜 posting 2.93. This razor-thin margin demonstrates that neither hero has a systematic fragging advantage in this matchup. When facing each other in ranked games, success depends almost entirely on individual player mechanics, ability timing, and split-second decision making rather than any inherent hero kit advantage.
平均击杀
4.2魔液
7.4米娜
米娜 substantially outfrags 魔液 in this matchup, averaging 7.4 kills compared to 4.2 — a difference of nearly 3.2 eliminations per match. When 米娜 faces 魔液, the data clearly shows 米娜 finding more fragging opportunities and converting them into kills. 魔液 players should recognize this statistical reality and adjust their approach: play more supportively, focus on enabling teammates, and avoid ego-challenging 米娜 in situations where your team doesn't need you to take that duel.
平均死亡
5.8魔液
6.2米娜
魔液 survives longer in this matchup, dying 5.8 times per game compared to 米娜's 6.2 deaths. This 0.4 death difference per match means 魔液 is available more often, contributing to late-game scenarios and objective fights more frequently. 米娜 players should examine their positioning and aggression timing — the data suggests 魔液's approach to these duels results in better survivability outcomes.
玩家伤害
28,243魔液
30,616米娜
米娜 applies 2,373 more damage per game than 魔液 in this matchup (30,616 vs 28,243). While not overwhelming, this gap compounds meaningfully over a full match: 米娜 contributes noticeably more chip damage, assists, and near-kills that set up teammates. 魔液 can close this gap through better trading patterns, ensuring their damage leads to actual eliminations rather than just tagging opponents who then escape or get healed.
目标伤害
3,675魔液
5,139米娜
米娜 contributes 1,464 more objective damage than 魔液 on average, making them more valuable for split pushing, securing guardian kills, and accelerating tower takes. Teams with 米娜 may want to prioritize objective-focused strategies. 魔液 should focus on creating picks while 米娜 pushes objectives.

魔液 vs 米娜 经济分析

净资产
38,808魔液
40,046米娜
补刀
79.3魔液
80.9米娜

米娜 generates approximately 1,238 more souls than 魔液 on average. This moderate economic edge translates to earlier power spikes and item completions, giving 米娜 a mid-game advantage. Both heroes farm at comparable rates, so lane control will depend on harassment patterns and jungle support rather than inherent farming advantages.

魔液 vs 米娜 推荐装备

魔液 build for 米娜 matchup

魔液对战米娜装备

This optimized build for 魔液 against 米娜 is designed to help overcome a statistically challenging matchup. Facing a 53.2% win rate disadvantage against 米娜, these items prioritize survivability and efficient trading to close the gap. 秘术脆弱, 暗影突袭, 巫师护甲, and 4 more items, totaling approximately 37,199 souls Focus on hitting item timings and avoid extended fights until you've completed key items that can shift the matchup in your favor.

米娜 build for 魔液 matchup

米娜对战魔液装备

米娜's recommended build against 魔液 leverages their statistical advantage in this matchup. With the matchup favoring 米娜, these items emphasize aggressive play and damage output to secure the advantage. 轻盈飞步, 秘术余波, 元灵燃烧, and 4 more items, totaling approximately 33,600 souls Understanding 米娜's likely build helps you anticipate their power spikes and adjust your timing accordingly.

这些装备构建是基于1,834场竞技比赛的胜率数据,针对魔液对战米娜进行优化的。在Deadlock中,装备选择对对战结果有显著影响——正确的构建可以帮助克服统计劣势或扩大现有优势。请根据游戏状态、团队阵容、敌方装备以及你在灵魂方面是领先还是落后来调整你的构建。

MetaBot Desktop

围绕魔液组建最强队伍

阵容实验室用数十万场对局的真实胜率为你队中每一对英雄打分,对照敌方阵容检验你的选择,并一键载入经过验证的高胜率阵容。

  • 六人阵容面板
  • 双人协同胜率
  • 验证过的高胜率阵容
MetaBot Desktop 中的 Deadlock 阵容实验室

魔液在Deadlock中对6名英雄有利,对34名英雄不利。魔液最强对位是西尔芙,胜率52.3%。最难对位是格瑞墓,胜率38.3%。使用下表查找具体对位详情和出装推荐。

魔液 matchup win rates and combat stats in Deadlock (Version 6774)
对手
胜率
场次
KDA
击杀
死亡
玩家伤害
净资产
38.89%5,9112.984.05.526,72738,164
46.64%4,7963.094.15.527,65138,418
40.35%2,3992.874.26.027,82537,509
38.74%2,3052.893.95.726,71638,132
47.39%2,2203.054.45.828,72338,892
46.51%2,1763.014.15.828,15538,465
47.47%2,1572.974.05.728,60037,908
38.31%2,1352.903.95.727,09938,371
50.16%2,1273.044.35.929,47838,829
47.44%2,0153.034.25.728,42538,638
45.64%1,9592.954.46.229,59438,405
46.78%1,8342.974.25.828,24338,808
45.28%1,7782.794.15.925,99737,484
41.12%1,7292.973.95.726,70338,023
45.64%1,6983.004.25.828,18338,163
47.55%1,6513.124.25.628,12338,531
50.14%1,4723.214.55.628,75539,505
45.59%1,3933.024.25.827,99937,834
47.51%1,3452.954.15.828,72038,439
52.26%1,3303.174.45.628,16338,267
42.63%1,3093.094.15.528,50337,758
42.01%1,2832.854.05.728,27838,108
48.38%1,2633.014.45.929,22338,393
45.86%1,2322.934.15.828,56737,887
47.91%1,2213.054.35.829,33538,380
49.30%1,2133.164.55.729,40839,804
44.42%1,2002.884.25.929,81238,781
52.19%1,1403.214.35.628,51839,198
47.05%1,1373.234.45.629,34139,510
45.29%1,1262.964.05.828,73738,381
48.53%9193.094.35.729,27538,525
45.41%9052.984.25.929,29538,138
46.37%8672.874.15.928,73339,326
51.93%8553.354.35.328,08139,395
47.35%8303.094.35.527,57837,649
43.24%8283.044.05.529,84137,867
50.00%7143.224.45.530,29740,027
47.26%6583.043.95.326,74638,234
49.72%5353.124.25.627,92538,297
44.01%5093.202.83.819,77834,327
🔍

Help us maintain accuracy! If you notice incorrect stats, missing data, or any issues, your feedback directly improves the quality of our data for the entire community.

Report an Issue

魔液对位 - 常见问题

魔液在Deadlock中最好的对阵是什么?

魔液最好的对阵是对抗西尔芙,达到52.3%的胜率。魔液通过优越的战斗属性和有利的能力交互在此对阵中表现出色。

魔液在Deadlock中最难的对阵是什么?

魔液最难的对阵是对抗格瑞墓,仅有38.3%的胜率。对抗此对手时,魔液应专注于队伍协调和防守物品化。

魔液有多少有利的对阵?

魔液在Deadlock中有6个有利的对阵(50%+胜率)和34个不利的对阵。理解这些对阵动态有助于你做出更好的英雄选择并调整你的玩法。

我应该如何在困难的对阵中玩魔液?

在魔液的困难对阵中,优先考虑安全补刀、位置和队伍协调。调整你的装备构建以补偿对阵劣势,并寻找机会通过能力而不是直接对抗来影响对战。

我应该在魔液的对阵中关注什么属性?

在魔液对阵中要分析的关键属性包括胜率、KDA比率、平均玩家伤害和净资产差异。高伤害对阵倾向于侵略性玩法,而低KDA对阵表明玩法更防守和依赖队伍支援。