灵魅
胜率
53.5%
场次
4,484
KDA
2.91

灵魅 vs 雷姆 vs 雷姆

技能等级
所有技能等级
场次
16,423
版本
6774
最后更新
2026年10月13日 UTC

灵魅 基于 4,484 场 Deadlock 比赛维持对 雷姆 的 53.5% 胜率优势。灵魅 平均获得 2,418 更多的净资产,转化为更早的物品强势期。在经济优势周围玩耍以最大化这个对位。

灵魅对线分析

使用下拉菜单选择对手,查看灵魅对阵他们的详细数据分析。您将获得对战胜率、战斗统计、净资产对比和伤害分析——基于真实的Deadlock排位数据。

与对手进行对比
灵魅 - 此对线中53.5%胜率
灵魅
53.5% 胜率
VS
雷姆 vs 灵魅对线 - 46.5%胜率
雷姆
46.5% 胜率

灵魅 vs 雷姆对线谁赢?

灵魅赢得灵魅 vs 雷姆对线
获胜者
灵魅
比赛: 4,484
53.5%
胜率
46.5%
7.0
场均击杀
3.3
5.8
场均死亡
5.1
10.0
场均助攻
14.5
41,436
场均净资产
39,017
31,921
玩家伤害
19,344
11,258
目标伤害
4,086
99.7
补刀
72.2

灵魅 vs 雷姆 对战摘要

The 灵魅 vs 雷姆 matchup in Deadlock is 显著的统计优势. Based on 4,484 recent matches analyzed, 灵魅 wins with a 53.5% win rate compared to 雷姆's 46.5%, giving 灵魅 a 7.0 percentage point advantage. The most significant statistical gap is in objective contribution, where 灵魅 consistently outperforms. 灵魅 dominates this matchup statistically. 灵魅 can play aggressively and look for solo kills, while 雷姆 should focus on minimizing losses, farming safely, and relying on teammates to even the odds.

灵魅 vs 雷姆 战斗分析

灵魅 wins combat stats against 雷姆 in Deadlock

灵魅 edges out 雷姆 in a competitive combat comparison, winning 3 of 5 metrics with notable advantages in kill production, damage output, objective damage. With only a 3-2 margin based on 4,484 matches analyzed, this 灵魅 vs 雷姆 matchup remains contestable for both sides. 雷姆 shouldn't feel outmatched — the statistical gap is narrow enough that individual skill, positioning choices, and in-game decision making can easily swing specific encounters in 雷姆's favor.

KDA比率
2.91灵魅
3.49雷姆
雷姆 demonstrates noticeably stronger kill-death-assist performance against 灵魅, maintaining a 3.49 KDA versus 2.91. This 0.58 point gap reflects 雷姆's superior ability to secure eliminations while avoiding death in these head-to-head encounters. 灵魅 players facing 雷姆 should prioritize team coordination over solo aggression — look for 2v1 situations, coordinate ability usage with teammates, and focus on trading rather than taking isolated duels where 雷姆's statistical advantage becomes most pronounced.
平均击杀
7.0灵魅
3.3雷姆
灵魅 substantially outfrags 雷姆 in this matchup, averaging 7.0 kills compared to 3.3 — a difference of nearly 3.8 eliminations per match. When 灵魅 faces 雷姆, the data clearly shows 灵魅 finding more fragging opportunities and converting them into kills. 雷姆 players should recognize this statistical reality and adjust their approach: play more supportively, focus on enabling teammates, and avoid ego-challenging 灵魅 in situations where your team doesn't need you to take that duel.
平均死亡
5.8灵魅
5.1雷姆
雷姆 survives longer in this matchup, dying 5.1 times per game compared to 灵魅's 5.8 deaths. This 0.7 death difference per match means 雷姆 is available more often, contributing to late-game scenarios and objective fights more frequently. 灵魅 players should examine their positioning and aggression timing — the data suggests 雷姆's approach to these duels results in better survivability outcomes.
玩家伤害
31,921灵魅
19,344雷姆
The damage differential between 灵魅 and 雷姆 is exceptional: 31,921 compared to just 19,344. 灵魅 deals 12,577 more damage per game on average, indicating absolute dominance in direct combat exchanges. This level of disparity suggests 灵魅's kit, typical playstyle, or positioning patterns give them massive advantages in dealing damage while 雷姆 struggles to even trade effectively. 雷姆 players should treat 灵魅 as a must-avoid duel and focus entirely on non-combat contributions or ability-based damage.
目标伤害
11,258灵魅
4,086雷姆
灵魅 dramatically outperforms 雷姆 in objective damage (11,258 vs 4,086). This 7,171 point difference makes 灵魅 a premier objective threat. 灵魅 should look to apply constant pressure on towers and objectives, while 雷姆 must focus on creating picks and disrupting 灵魅's push attempts.

灵魅 vs 雷姆 经济分析

净资产
41,436灵魅
39,017雷姆
补刀
99.7灵魅
72.2雷姆

灵魅 vastly out-earns 雷姆 by 2,418 souls on average. This substantial economic gap means 灵魅 will consistently hit item breakpoints earlier, creating a snowballing advantage throughout the game. 灵魅 secures more last hits (99.7 vs 72.2), while 灵魅 leads in denies (4.0 vs 2.3). These farming dynamics shape the lane equilibrium and gold distribution.

灵魅 vs 雷姆 推荐装备

灵魅 build for 雷姆 matchup

灵魅对战雷姆装备

This winning build for 灵魅 against 雷姆 focuses on maximizing your statistical advantages in this favorable matchup. With a 53.5% win rate against 雷姆, these 7 items help 灵魅 press the advantage and close out games efficiently. 施术之手, 元灵漫溢, 灵力无边, and 4 more items, totaling approximately 48,399 souls The build includes high-value items that scale well into the late game. Farm efficiently and look for opportunities to extend your lead before completing these power spikes.

雷姆 build for 灵魅 matchup

雷姆对战灵魅装备

雷姆's counter-build against 灵魅 attempts to mitigate the matchup disadvantage through smart itemization. Facing an unfavorable matchup, 雷姆 players typically prioritize items that help them survive and scale. 近战疗法, 破阵之势, 幸免于难, and 4 more items, totaling approximately 42,799 souls Knowing 雷姆's likely itemization helps you exploit windows where they're weaker and predict their item timing.

这些装备构建是基于4,484场竞技比赛的胜率数据,针对灵魅对战雷姆进行优化的。在Deadlock中,装备选择对对战结果有显著影响——正确的构建可以帮助克服统计劣势或扩大现有优势。请根据游戏状态、团队阵容、敌方装备以及你在灵魂方面是领先还是落后来调整你的构建。

MetaBot Desktop

围绕灵魅组建最强队伍

阵容实验室用数十万场对局的真实胜率为你队中每一对英雄打分,对照敌方阵容检验你的选择,并一键载入经过验证的高胜率阵容。

  • 六人阵容面板
  • 双人协同胜率
  • 验证过的高胜率阵容
MetaBot Desktop 中的 Deadlock 阵容实验室

灵魅在Deadlock中对31名英雄有利,对9名英雄不利。灵魅最强对位是沃督,胜率57.2%。最难对位是鼠王,胜率44.5%。使用下表查找具体对位详情和出装推荐。

灵魅 matchup win rates and combat stats in Deadlock (Version 6774)
对手
胜率
场次
KDA
击杀
死亡
玩家伤害
净资产
44.45%10,9792.867.15.831,78942,110
53.99%10,8653.007.25.732,24942,067
46.88%8,4942.787.26.031,87541,343
52.84%6,1032.887.35.932,52942,228
54.25%5,6262.897.46.032,64542,722
52.56%5,3982.947.45.932,48542,551
46.12%5,1082.897.25.931,47342,129
50.57%5,0482.777.56.332,91941,798
54.58%4,9052.897.56.033,42442,211
52.13%4,8922.857.46.032,62242,478
44.70%4,8642.727.06.030,77542,145
51.33%4,7872.737.46.131,24241,721
47.15%4,5262.927.55.932,49442,477
53.48%4,4842.917.05.831,92141,436
52.73%3,9052.937.35.931,82741,991
49.83%3,5882.847.25.933,61641,918
53.28%3,4952.767.16.231,12641,584
56.48%3,3413.077.55.732,22042,691
55.48%3,3242.867.16.131,32541,837
50.61%3,2682.817.46.132,76941,643
54.09%3,2042.797.36.232,81241,773
52.39%3,1972.817.16.131,41241,357
52.89%3,0762.827.16.032,16941,738
51.18%3,0442.897.46.033,50042,748
47.99%2,9652.757.26.033,69541,542
46.46%2,9422.827.15.932,59241,162
56.48%2,8723.007.55.832,50842,654
57.03%2,7303.037.55.832,88343,418
53.26%2,6402.947.66.034,81942,769
55.28%2,5492.927.46.032,69942,679
52.71%2,2352.727.16.231,69541,988
54.58%2,1532.927.55.832,58842,828
48.93%1,9132.917.45.834,90341,556
56.83%1,8883.067.45.832,38842,921
52.04%1,8622.917.35.931,31641,649
54.36%1,6982.847.35.932,80742,128
55.72%1,6712.927.05.831,64442,655
54.08%1,5462.977.25.731,36542,253
57.22%1,2882.927.05.831,31841,021
56.01%9573.035.24.424,33236,538
🔍

Help us maintain accuracy! If you notice incorrect stats, missing data, or any issues, your feedback directly improves the quality of our data for the entire community.

Report an Issue

灵魅对位 - 常见问题

灵魅在Deadlock中最好的对阵是什么?

灵魅最好的对阵是对抗沃督,达到57.2%的胜率。灵魅通过优越的战斗属性和有利的能力交互在此对阵中表现出色。

灵魅在Deadlock中最难的对阵是什么?

灵魅最难的对阵是对抗鼠王,仅有44.5%的胜率。对抗此对手时,灵魅应专注于队伍协调和防守物品化。

灵魅有多少有利的对阵?

灵魅在Deadlock中有31个有利的对阵(50%+胜率)和9个不利的对阵。理解这些对阵动态有助于你做出更好的英雄选择并调整你的玩法。

我应该如何在困难的对阵中玩灵魅?

在灵魅的困难对阵中,优先考虑安全补刀、位置和队伍协调。调整你的装备构建以补偿对阵劣势,并寻找机会通过能力而不是直接对抗来影响对战。

我应该在灵魅的对阵中关注什么属性?

在灵魅对阵中要分析的关键属性包括胜率、KDA比率、平均玩家伤害和净资产差异。高伤害对阵倾向于侵略性玩法,而低KDA对阵表明玩法更防守和依赖队伍支援。