
- 胜率
- 50.8%
- 场次
- 5,869
- KDA
- 2.58
格瑞墓 vs 柒 vs 柒
- 技能等级
- 所有技能等级
- 场次
- 18,895
- 版本
- 6774
- 最后更新
- 2026年10月14日 UTC
- 方法论
- 数据方法论
格瑞墓 vs 柒 的对位在 5,869 场比赛中非常接近,胜率为 50.8% vs 49.2%。柒 在死亡比率上略占优势。个人技术和位置将比英雄选择更多地决定这个均衡对位的结果。
格瑞墓对线分析
使用下拉菜单选择对手,查看格瑞墓对阵他们的详细数据分析。您将获得对战胜率、战斗统计、净资产对比和伤害分析——基于真实的Deadlock排位数据。
格瑞墓 vs 柒对线谁赢?

格瑞墓 vs 柒 对战摘要
The 格瑞墓 vs 柒 matchup in Deadlock is 相对均衡的对战,略有优势. Based on 5,869 recent matches analyzed, 格瑞墓 wins with a 50.8% win rate compared to 柒's 49.2%, giving 格瑞墓 a 1.6 percentage point advantage. The most significant statistical gap is in objective contribution, where 柒 consistently outperforms. 格瑞墓 has a small statistical advantage, but 柒 can absolutely win through smart play. The margin is thin enough that jungle rotations, team coordination, and mechanical outplays will often determine the outcome more than champion select.
格瑞墓 vs 柒 战斗分析
柒 achieves a clean sweep in the combat department, winning all five metrics against 格瑞墓 in the 格瑞墓 vs 柒 matchup. This comprehensive dominance across KDA efficiency, kill production, survivability demonstrates that 柒 holds systematic mechanical advantages in these encounters. Based on analysis of 5,869 competitive matches, 柒 players can approach duels against 格瑞墓 with confidence, while 格瑞墓 players must completely avoid fair fights and instead focus on ability-based contributions, objective play, and team coordination to remain impactful.
格瑞墓 vs 柒 经济分析
柒 generates approximately 1,832 more souls than 格瑞墓 on average. This moderate economic edge translates to earlier power spikes and item completions, giving 柒 a mid-game advantage. 柒 secures more last hits (119.5 vs 76.2), while 格瑞墓 leads in denies (4.1 vs 2.2). These farming dynamics shape the lane equilibrium and gold distribution.
格瑞墓 vs 柒 推荐装备
格瑞墓对战柒装备







This winning build for 格瑞墓 against 柒 focuses on maximizing your statistical advantages in this favorable matchup. With a 50.8% win rate against 柒, these 7 items help 格瑞墓 press the advantage and close out games efficiently. 魔毯, 巫师护甲, 伤上加伤, and 4 more items, totaling approximately 34,400 souls The build includes high-value items that scale well into the late game. Farm efficiently and look for opportunities to extend your lead before completing these power spikes.
柒对战格瑞墓装备







柒's counter-build against 格瑞墓 attempts to mitigate the matchup disadvantage through smart itemization. Facing an unfavorable matchup, 柒 players typically prioritize items that help them survive and scale. 秘术管道, 元灵燃烧, 雷鸣卷轴, and 4 more items, totaling approximately 42,799 souls Knowing 柒's likely itemization helps you exploit windows where they're weaker and predict their item timing.
这些装备构建是基于5,869场竞技比赛的胜率数据,针对格瑞墓对战柒进行优化的。在Deadlock中,装备选择对对战结果有显著影响——正确的构建可以帮助克服统计劣势或扩大现有优势。请根据游戏状态、团队阵容、敌方装备以及你在灵魂方面是领先还是落后来调整你的构建。
围绕格瑞墓组建最强队伍
阵容实验室用数十万场对局的真实胜率为你队中每一对英雄打分,对照敌方阵容检验你的选择,并一键载入经过验证的高胜率阵容。
- 六人阵容面板
- 双人协同胜率
- 验证过的高胜率阵容

格瑞墓在Deadlock中对37名英雄有利,对3名英雄不利。格瑞墓最强对位是西尔芙,胜率64.0%。最难对位是佩吉,胜率48.3%。使用下表查找具体对位详情和出装推荐。
对手 | 胜率 | 场次 | KDA | 击杀 | 死亡 | 玩家伤害 | 净资产 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 49.23% | 14,353 | 2.56 | 5.0 | 6.4 | 32,004 | 40,578 | |
| 57.08% | 13,091 | 2.62 | 5.0 | 6.3 | 32,721 | 40,249 | |
| 50.71% | 8,863 | 2.51 | 5.3 | 6.7 | 33,836 | 40,085 | |
| 59.22% | 7,655 | 2.63 | 5.7 | 6.6 | 35,104 | 40,887 | |
| 48.33% | 7,196 | 2.42 | 5.0 | 6.6 | 31,919 | 40,454 | |
| 58.85% | 6,840 | 2.64 | 5.4 | 6.4 | 33,906 | 40,715 | |
| 59.56% | 6,746 | 2.70 | 5.5 | 6.4 | 34,897 | 39,952 | |
| 57.99% | 6,674 | 2.56 | 5.4 | 6.7 | 34,604 | 40,575 | |
| 57.05% | 6,372 | 2.66 | 5.6 | 6.5 | 34,781 | 40,983 | |
| 54.97% | 6,151 | 2.52 | 5.4 | 6.7 | 34,380 | 40,760 | |
| 50.79% | 5,869 | 2.58 | 5.5 | 6.6 | 33,473 | 40,729 | |
| 56.67% | 5,858 | 2.57 | 5.8 | 6.9 | 35,627 | 40,447 | |
| 57.39% | 5,769 | 2.49 | 5.5 | 6.7 | 32,886 | 39,853 | |
| 57.33% | 5,617 | 2.67 | 5.5 | 6.5 | 33,724 | 40,332 | |
| 53.88% | 5,108 | 2.59 | 5.3 | 6.5 | 33,033 | 40,120 | |
| 60.48% | 4,565 | 2.67 | 6.0 | 6.6 | 35,462 | 40,042 | |
| 58.04% | 4,535 | 2.64 | 5.9 | 6.7 | 35,729 | 40,035 | |
| 63.99% | 4,488 | 2.81 | 6.1 | 6.5 | 35,491 | 40,396 | |
| 61.93% | 4,400 | 2.86 | 5.7 | 6.2 | 34,625 | 41,178 | |
| 56.12% | 4,216 | 2.59 | 5.7 | 6.7 | 36,365 | 40,502 | |
| 59.81% | 4,101 | 2.68 | 5.7 | 6.6 | 35,251 | 40,045 | |
| 58.71% | 4,035 | 2.67 | 5.5 | 6.4 | 34,446 | 40,548 | |
| 54.02% | 3,980 | 2.56 | 5.7 | 6.7 | 35,826 | 40,322 | |
| 54.11% | 3,696 | 2.56 | 5.2 | 6.5 | 34,606 | 40,247 | |
| 57.06% | 3,575 | 2.61 | 5.4 | 6.6 | 35,837 | 40,522 | |
| 63.90% | 3,526 | 2.79 | 5.7 | 6.2 | 34,600 | 41,025 | |
| 56.21% | 3,478 | 2.62 | 5.6 | 6.7 | 36,458 | 41,412 | |
| 53.39% | 3,471 | 2.64 | 5.2 | 6.2 | 33,950 | 39,909 | |
| 62.22% | 3,436 | 2.77 | 5.8 | 6.4 | 35,409 | 41,304 | |
| 59.74% | 3,346 | 2.74 | 5.8 | 6.5 | 35,201 | 41,560 | |
| 55.61% | 3,156 | 2.62 | 5.3 | 6.2 | 32,780 | 40,191 | |
| 57.86% | 2,734 | 2.57 | 5.7 | 6.7 | 35,027 | 40,574 | |
| 58.74% | 2,712 | 2.56 | 5.5 | 6.6 | 34,593 | 41,470 | |
| 62.36% | 2,593 | 2.89 | 5.7 | 6.1 | 33,810 | 40,823 | |
| 58.93% | 2,313 | 2.78 | 5.5 | 6.1 | 32,270 | 39,098 | |
| 49.66% | 2,217 | 2.44 | 5.1 | 6.6 | 35,005 | 39,485 | |
| 61.69% | 2,135 | 2.74 | 5.5 | 6.2 | 34,652 | 40,554 | |
| 63.45% | 2,052 | 2.73 | 5.4 | 6.2 | 34,319 | 41,198 | |
| 61.10% | 1,576 | 2.69 | 5.5 | 6.4 | 33,730 | 40,506 | |
| 63.01% | 1,322 | 3.14 | 4.0 | 4.2 | 24,361 | 35,211 | |
Help us maintain accuracy! If you notice incorrect stats, missing data, or any issues, your feedback directly improves the quality of our data for the entire community.
格瑞墓对位 - 常见问题
格瑞墓在Deadlock中最好的对阵是什么?
格瑞墓最好的对阵是对抗西尔芙,达到64.0%的胜率。格瑞墓通过优越的战斗属性和有利的能力交互在此对阵中表现出色。
格瑞墓在Deadlock中最难的对阵是什么?
格瑞墓最难的对阵是对抗佩吉,仅有48.3%的胜率。对抗此对手时,格瑞墓应专注于队伍协调和防守物品化。
格瑞墓有多少有利的对阵?
格瑞墓在Deadlock中有37个有利的对阵(50%+胜率)和3个不利的对阵。理解这些对阵动态有助于你做出更好的英雄选择并调整你的玩法。
我应该如何在困难的对阵中玩格瑞墓?
在格瑞墓的困难对阵中,优先考虑安全补刀、位置和队伍协调。调整你的装备构建以补偿对阵劣势,并寻找机会通过能力而不是直接对抗来影响对战。
我应该在格瑞墓的对阵中关注什么属性?
在格瑞墓对阵中要分析的关键属性包括胜率、KDA比率、平均玩家伤害和净资产差异。高伤害对阵倾向于侵略性玩法,而低KDA对阵表明玩法更防守和依赖队伍支援。
