
- 胜率
- 52.5%
- 场次
- 1,667
- KDA
- 2.63
西尔芙 vs 蝰邪 vs 蝰邪
- 技能等级
- 所有技能等级
- 场次
- 32,728
- 版本
- 6860
- 最后更新
- 2026年11月6日 UTC
- 方法论
- 数据方法论
西尔芙 基于 1,667 场 Deadlock 比赛维持对 蝰邪 的 52.5% 胜率优势。西尔芙 平均获得 -406 更多的净资产,转化为更早的物品强势期。在经济优势周围玩耍以最大化这个对位。
西尔芙对线分析
使用下拉菜单选择对手,查看西尔芙对阵他们的详细数据分析。您将获得对战胜率、战斗统计、净资产对比和伤害分析——基于真实的Deadlock排位数据。
西尔芙 vs 蝰邪对线谁赢?

西尔芙 vs 蝰邪 对战摘要
The 西尔芙 vs 蝰邪 matchup in Deadlock is 适度有利的对战. Based on 1,667 recent matches analyzed, 西尔芙 wins with a 52.5% win rate compared to 蝰邪's 47.5%, giving 西尔芙 a 5.0 percentage point advantage. The most significant statistical gap is in objective contribution, where 蝰邪 consistently outperforms. 西尔芙 holds a meaningful advantage in this matchup. 蝰邪 players should play more cautiously, prioritize safe farming, and look for team fight opportunities where positioning and coordination matter more than 1v1 statistics.
西尔芙 vs 蝰邪 战斗分析
西尔芙 claims 4 out of 5 combat metrics in the 西尔芙 vs 蝰邪 matchup, establishing clear mechanical superiority with advantages in KDA efficiency, kill production, survivability. Our analysis of 1,667 ranked games reveals 西尔芙 consistently outperforms 蝰邪 in direct combat scenarios. While 蝰邪 manages to win one metric, the overall picture favors 西尔芙 in fights. 蝰邪 players should play around their one strength while minimizing exposure in areas where 西尔芙 dominates.
西尔芙 vs 蝰邪 经济分析
西尔芙 and 蝰邪 have nearly identical economic performance in this matchup, generating comparable souls throughout the game. Item timing advantages will come from efficient farming and securing kills rather than inherent hero advantages. 蝰邪 secures more last hits (50.7 vs 43.6), while 蝰邪 leads in denies (1.7 vs 1.3). These farming dynamics shape the lane equilibrium and gold distribution.
西尔芙 vs 蝰邪 推荐装备
西尔芙对战蝰邪装备







This winning build for 西尔芙 against 蝰邪 focuses on maximizing your statistical advantages in this favorable matchup. With a 52.5% win rate against 蝰邪, these 7 items help 西尔芙 press the advantage and close out games efficiently. 长尾猛击, 粉碎重拳, 抑制术, and 4 more items, totaling approximately 24,800 souls The build includes high-value items that scale well into the late game. Farm efficiently and look for opportunities to extend your lead before completing these power spikes.
蝰邪对战西尔芙装备







蝰邪's counter-build against 西尔芙 attempts to mitigate the matchup disadvantage through smart itemization. Facing an unfavorable matchup, 蝰邪 players typically prioritize items that help them survive and scale. 无限弹匣, 疗愈爆发, 疗愈护符, and 4 more items, totaling approximately 43,599 souls Knowing 蝰邪's likely itemization helps you exploit windows where they're weaker and predict their item timing.
这些装备构建是基于1,667场竞技比赛的胜率数据,针对西尔芙对战蝰邪进行优化的。在Deadlock中,装备选择对对战结果有显著影响——正确的构建可以帮助克服统计劣势或扩大现有优势。请根据游戏状态、团队阵容、敌方装备以及你在灵魂方面是领先还是落后来调整你的构建。
围绕西尔芙组建最强队伍
阵容实验室用数十万场对局的真实胜率为你队中每一对英雄打分,对照敌方阵容检验你的选择,并一键载入经过验证的高胜率阵容。
- 六人阵容面板
- 双人协同胜率
- 验证过的高胜率阵容

西尔芙在Deadlock中对13名英雄有利,对30名英雄不利。西尔芙最强对位是蜃景,胜率55.9%。最难对位是格瑞墓,胜率33.8%。使用下表查找具体对位详情和出装推荐。
对手 | 胜率 | 场次 | KDA | 击杀 | 死亡 | 玩家伤害 | 净资产 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 39.30% | 5,969 | 2.35 | 5.6 | 6.0 | 23,655 | 34,983 | |
| 50.39% | 4,582 | 2.50 | 5.8 | 6.0 | 25,123 | 35,380 | |
| 44.54% | 4,457 | 2.46 | 6.0 | 6.2 | 25,194 | 35,062 | |
| 39.01% | 4,373 | 2.13 | 5.0 | 6.2 | 22,839 | 34,540 | |
| 45.79% | 4,342 | 2.39 | 5.4 | 5.9 | 26,117 | 34,574 | |
| 33.78% | 4,171 | 2.20 | 5.5 | 6.3 | 22,748 | 34,612 | |
| 48.24% | 3,916 | 2.43 | 6.0 | 6.3 | 26,228 | 35,248 | |
| 45.42% | 3,895 | 2.45 | 5.9 | 6.1 | 25,262 | 35,057 | |
| 47.33% | 3,801 | 2.43 | 6.3 | 6.5 | 26,021 | 35,178 | |
| 51.48% | 3,671 | 2.53 | 6.0 | 6.1 | 24,991 | 35,492 | |
| 45.82% | 3,658 | 2.46 | 5.7 | 6.0 | 25,460 | 34,791 | |
| 48.41% | 3,590 | 2.44 | 5.9 | 6.2 | 25,493 | 34,894 | |
| 50.78% | 3,590 | 2.52 | 5.8 | 5.9 | 24,595 | 35,440 | |
| 42.09% | 3,421 | 2.38 | 6.0 | 6.3 | 26,464 | 35,155 | |
| 45.45% | 3,340 | 2.36 | 5.6 | 6.1 | 24,933 | 35,043 | |
| 46.02% | 3,331 | 2.53 | 5.8 | 6.0 | 24,760 | 35,603 | |
| 46.65% | 3,327 | 2.44 | 5.8 | 6.0 | 24,137 | 34,799 | |
| 37.40% | 3,219 | 2.27 | 5.6 | 6.1 | 23,263 | 35,335 | |
| 47.55% | 3,186 | 2.45 | 5.9 | 6.1 | 25,869 | 35,953 | |
| 42.44% | 3,141 | 2.49 | 5.9 | 6.0 | 24,570 | 35,637 | |
| 46.14% | 3,054 | 2.33 | 5.7 | 6.2 | 23,500 | 35,087 | |
| 50.91% | 2,858 | 2.59 | 6.0 | 5.9 | 24,993 | 35,251 | |
| 50.97% | 2,486 | 2.63 | 6.2 | 6.0 | 25,501 | 36,430 | |
| 45.76% | 2,452 | 2.42 | 5.8 | 6.2 | 24,548 | 34,890 | |
| 47.91% | 2,419 | 2.50 | 6.0 | 6.1 | 25,683 | 35,016 | |
| 44.36% | 2,374 | 2.29 | 5.2 | 6.0 | 24,251 | 34,921 | |
| 44.18% | 2,232 | 2.50 | 5.6 | 5.8 | 24,870 | 34,909 | |
| 44.74% | 2,226 | 2.43 | 6.1 | 6.2 | 26,492 | 35,645 | |
| 51.38% | 2,102 | 2.48 | 5.8 | 6.1 | 25,329 | 35,587 | |
| 50.18% | 1,945 | 2.47 | 5.8 | 6.0 | 24,553 | 35,696 | |
| 48.93% | 1,872 | 2.47 | 5.8 | 6.2 | 25,941 | 34,881 | |
| 43.72% | 1,832 | 2.35 | 5.2 | 5.8 | 23,241 | 34,782 | |
| 49.24% | 1,720 | 2.54 | 6.0 | 6.1 | 25,453 | 36,047 | |
| 52.49% | 1,667 | 2.63 | 5.6 | 5.6 | 23,327 | 35,026 | |
| 45.50% | 1,646 | 2.40 | 5.3 | 5.9 | 24,064 | 34,491 | |
| 46.32% | 1,617 | 2.45 | 5.5 | 5.6 | 23,878 | 35,141 | |
| 53.00% | 1,602 | 2.72 | 5.9 | 5.7 | 24,812 | 35,714 | |
| 40.23% | 1,546 | 2.30 | 5.7 | 6.2 | 24,755 | 34,484 | |
| 52.68% | 1,530 | 2.54 | 5.4 | 5.6 | 24,415 | 34,934 | |
| 50.03% | 1,447 | 2.56 | 6.1 | 6.2 | 26,146 | 35,276 | |
| 43.66% | 1,404 | 2.42 | 5.8 | 5.9 | 26,722 | 35,178 | |
| 55.93% | 1,332 | 2.64 | 5.7 | 5.6 | 25,139 | 35,519 | |
| 53.92% | 1,059 | 2.73 | 5.9 | 5.7 | 24,779 | 35,156 | |
西尔芙对位 - 常见问题
西尔芙在Deadlock中最好的对阵是什么?
西尔芙最好的对阵是对抗蜃景,达到55.9%的胜率。西尔芙通过优越的战斗属性和有利的能力交互在此对阵中表现出色。
西尔芙在Deadlock中最难的对阵是什么?
西尔芙最难的对阵是对抗格瑞墓,仅有33.8%的胜率。对抗此对手时,西尔芙应专注于队伍协调和防守物品化。
西尔芙有多少有利的对阵?
西尔芙在Deadlock中有13个有利的对阵(50%+胜率)和30个不利的对阵。理解这些对阵动态有助于你做出更好的英雄选择并调整你的玩法。
我应该如何在困难的对阵中玩西尔芙?
在西尔芙的困难对阵中,优先考虑安全补刀、位置和队伍协调。调整你的装备构建以补偿对阵劣势,并寻找机会通过能力而不是直接对抗来影响对战。
我应该在西尔芙的对阵中关注什么属性?
在西尔芙对阵中要分析的关键属性包括胜率、KDA比率、平均玩家伤害和净资产差异。高伤害对阵倾向于侵略性玩法,而低KDA对阵表明玩法更防守和依赖队伍支援。
