Hançer
Kazanma Oranı
44.8%
Maçlar
2.214
KDA
2.69

Hançer vs Holliday vs Holliday

Beceri Seviyesi
Tüm Beceri Seviyeleri
Maçlar
12.992
Surum
6774
Son Güncelleme
13 Eki 2026 UTC

Holliday 2.214 maçta sadece %44.8 kazanma oranıyla Hançer'e güç karşı çıkar. Holliday ortalama %-1.3 daha fazla ölüm alır. Bu karşı çıkanlara karşı yüzleşirken, savunmacı öğeleri, takım oyunu öncelendirin ve uzun çatışmalardan kaçının.

Hançer Eşleşme Analizi

Bir rakip seçmek ve Hançer'in onlara karşı nasıl performans gösterdiğinin detaylı dökümünü görmek için açılır menüyü kullanın. Birebir kazanma oranları, savaş istatistikleri, net değer karşılaştırması ve hasar analizini alacaksınız — gerçek Deadlock dereceli verilerine dayalı.

Rakiple karşılaştır
Hançer - bu eşleşmede 44.8% kazanma oranı
Hançer
44.8% KO
VS
Holliday vs Hançer eşleşmesi - 55.2% kazanma oranı
Holliday
55.2% KO

Hançer vs Holliday eşleşmesini kim kazanır?

Holliday, Hançer vs Holliday eşleşmesini kazanır
Kazanan
Holliday
Maçlar: 2.214
44.8%
Kazanma Oranı
55.2%
7.9
Ort. Öldürme
6.6
6.8
Ort. Ölüm
5.6
10.3
Ort. Asist
12.8
38.930
Ort. Net Değer
40.537
31.000
Oyuncu Hasarı
31.883
4.359
Hedef Hasarı
4.685
71.2
Son Vuruş
82.6

Hançer vs Holliday Eşleşme özeti

The Hançer vs Holliday matchup in Deadlock is belirleyici şekilde tek taraflı bir eşleşme. Based on 2.214 recent matches analyzed, Holliday wins with a 55.2% win rate compared to Hançer's 44.8%, giving Holliday a 10.4 percentage point advantage. The most significant statistical gap is in fragging power, where Holliday consistently outperforms. Holliday has overwhelming statistical superiority in this matchup. Hançer should avoid direct confrontation, focus entirely on farm and objectives, and wait for team fight scenarios where individual matchup advantages are diluted.

Hançer vs Holliday Savaş analizi

Holliday wins combat stats against Hançer in Deadlock

Holliday claims 4 out of 5 combat metrics in the Hançer vs Holliday matchup, establishing clear mechanical superiority with advantages in KDA efficiency, survivability, damage output. Our analysis of 2.214 ranked games reveals Holliday consistently outperforms Hançer in direct combat scenarios. While Hançer manages to win one metric, the overall picture favors Holliday in fights. Hançer players should play around their one strength while minimizing exposure in areas where Holliday dominates.

KDA oranı
2.69Hançer
3.49Holliday
The KDA disparity between Holliday and Hançer is substantial: 3.49 versus 2.69, a commanding 0.80 point difference that reveals Holliday's dominance in direct combat exchanges. This matchup data from 2.214 games shows Holliday consistently outfragging and outliving Hançer in these encounters. For Hançer players, the strategic implication is clear: avoid 1v1 gunfights against Holliday whenever possible. Instead, leverage team utility, information gathering, and multi-person pushes to neutralize Holliday's mechanical advantage.
Ort. öldürme
7.9Hançer
6.6Holliday
Hançer secures approximately 1.3 more kills per match than Holliday in this head-to-head (7.9 vs 6.6). Over the course of a typical match, this translates to Hançer contributing several additional eliminations to their team's efforts. The gap indicates Hançer's playstyle or kit provides slightly better kill-securing opportunities, though Holliday can compensate through superior objective focus, team fight positioning, or clutch performances.
Ort. ölüm
6.8Hançer
5.6Holliday
Holliday demonstrates markedly better survivability against Hançer, recording fewer deaths per game. Dying less frequently gives Holliday significantly more impact potential — more opportunities for multi-kills, more presence in objective fights, and more economic stability from staying alive. Hançer players face a survival deficit that compounds throughout a match, making disciplined positioning and smart disengagements crucial.
Oyuncu hasarı
31.000Hançer
31.883Holliday
Holliday applies 883 more damage per game than Hançer in this matchup (31.883 vs 31.000). While not overwhelming, this gap compounds meaningfully over a full match: Holliday contributes noticeably more chip damage, assists, and near-kills that set up teammates. Hançer can close this gap through better trading patterns, ensuring their damage leads to actual eliminations rather than just tagging opponents who then escape or get healed.
Hedef hasarı
4.359Hançer
4.685Holliday
Objective damage contribution is similar between Hançer (4.359) and Holliday (4.685). Neither hero has a distinct advantage when it comes to taking towers, walkers, or the patron. Team coordination will be more important than hero selection for objective control.

Hançer vs Holliday Ekonomi analizi

Net değer
38.930Hançer
40.537Holliday
Son vuruşlar
71.2Hançer
82.6Holliday

Holliday generates approximately 1.607 more souls than Hançer on average. This moderate economic edge translates to earlier power spikes and item completions, giving Holliday a mid-game advantage. Holliday secures more last hits (82.6 vs 71.2), while Hançer leads in denies (2.8 vs 2.1). These farming dynamics shape the lane equilibrium and gold distribution.

Hançer vs Holliday için önerilen eşyalar

Hançer build for Holliday matchup

Hançer Build vs Holliday

This optimized build for Hançer against Holliday is designed to help overcome a statistically challenging matchup. Facing a 55.2% win rate disadvantage against Holliday, these items prioritize survivability and efficient trading to close the gap. Oyuklu Mermi, Bela, Keskin Nişancı, and 4 more items, totaling approximately 38.400 souls Focus on hitting item timings and avoid extended fights until you've completed key items that can shift the matchup in your favor.

Holliday build for Hançer matchup

Holliday Build vs Hançer

Holliday's recommended build against Hançer leverages their statistical advantage in this matchup. With the matchup favoring Holliday, these items emphasize aggressive play and damage output to secure the advantage. Kısa Dolum Süresi, Şanslı Atış, Kozmik Seyahat, and 4 more items, totaling approximately 33.600 souls Understanding Holliday's likely build helps you anticipate their power spikes and adjust your timing accordingly.

Bu eşya buildleri, 2.214 rekabetçi maçtan elde edilen kazanma oranı verilerine dayanarak Hançer vs Holliday eşleşmesi için optimize edilmiştir. Deadlock'ta eşya seçimleri eşleşme sonuçlarını önemli ölçüde etkiler — doğru build istatistiksel dezavantajları aşmaya veya mevcut avantajları genişletmeye yardımcı olabilir. Oyun durumuna, takım kompozisyonlarına, düşman eşyalarına ve ruhlarda önde veya geride olup olmadığınıza göre buildınızı uyarlamayı unutmayın.

MetaBot Desktop

Hançer etrafında en iyi takımı kur

Komp Laboratuvarı takımındaki her ikiliyi yüz binlerce maçtaki gerçek kazanma oranıyla puanlar, seçimlerini rakip kadroya karşı sınar ve kanıtlanmış yüksek kazanma oranlı kompozisyonları yükler.

  • Altı kahramanlık tahta
  • İkili sinerji kazanma oranları
  • Kanıtlanmış yüksek kazanan kompozisyonlar
MetaBot Desktop'ta Deadlock Komp Laboratuvarı

Hançer Deadlock'ta 2 kahramana karşı avantajlı ve 38 kahramana karşı dezavantajlı eşleşmelere sahiptir. Hançer'in en güçlü eşleşmesi Sinclair'a karşı 50.9% kazanma oranıyla. En zor eşleşme Graves ile 36.1% kazanma oranında. Belirli eşleşme detayları ve build önerileri için aşağıdaki tabloyu kullanın.

Hançer matchup win rates and combat stats in Deadlock (Version 6774)
Rakip
Kazanma Oranı
Maçlar
KDA
Öldürmeler
Ölüm
Oyuncu Hasarı
Net Değer
41.34%13.6272.707.86.630.36338.756
45.86%8.5532.707.66.629.82238.623
39.30%4.6182.638.06.930.76338.263
47.65%4.3972.708.17.031.95439.710
46.10%3.6702.717.96.730.47238.671
44.74%3.6572.708.16.931.02339.315
36.10%3.5262.617.76.828.91938.416
45.01%3.5102.728.06.831.46738.646
36.45%3.4872.517.46.828.69937.970
47.76%3.3312.708.37.032.68438.981
45.05%3.2342.668.47.231.65838.721
48.78%3.1242.848.06.631.65338.939
43.52%2.8722.758.06.730.47038.316
40.98%2.8482.798.06.630.54238.920
44.60%2.7112.567.87.029.97538.538
47.93%2.4912.878.26.631.30839.516
49.03%2.4212.858.26.731.48139.728
50.04%2.3182.808.26.831.16039.385
44.81%2.2142.697.96.831.00038.930
44.42%2.1682.738.26.832.29038.555
45.23%2.1052.778.26.831.52738.691
40.95%2.0952.697.86.631.39738.032
47.25%2.0912.708.47.132.05039.276
45.87%2.0842.728.16.931.74937.872
49.23%2.0172.898.36.732.30640.164
48.02%1.9682.798.36.932.04839.756
43.22%1.9462.647.66.831.40738.569
42.24%1.9082.617.86.832.01038.712
44.50%1.8362.778.36.932.60239.928
47.54%1.6262.718.16.830.87739.326
43.31%1.5312.637.97.032.62638.497
47.55%1.4112.728.17.031.94638.830
50.85%1.3472.988.36.431.36939.365
42.90%1.2962.697.86.632.52938.274
48.59%1.2412.787.96.630.52439.282
45.33%1.2092.838.06.529.87838.726
47.81%1.1402.697.86.731.02738.885
46.31%9762.788.06.530.74839.679
49.10%8842.818.26.730.93739.139
46.51%7872.866.34.924.63934.991
🔍

Help us maintain accuracy! If you notice incorrect stats, missing data, or any issues, your feedback directly improves the quality of our data for the entire community.

Report an Issue

Hançer Eşleşmeler - SSS

Deadlock'ta Hançer'nin en iyi eşleşmesi nedir?

Hançer'nin en iyi eşleşmesi Sinclair'e karşıdır, 50.9% kazanma oranı elde eder. Hançer bu eşleşmede superior savaş istatistikleri ve uygun yetenek etkileşimleri aracılığıyla parlak olur.

Deadlock'ta Hançer'nin en zor eşleşmesi nedir?

Hançer'nin en zor eşleşmesi Graves'e karşıdır, sadece 36.1% kazanma oranı ile. Bu rakibe karşı Hançer, takım koordinasyonuna odaklanmalı ve savunmacı bir şekilde item almalıdır.

Hançer'nin kaç tane uygun eşleşmesi vardır?

Hançer'nin Deadlock'ta 2 uygun eşleşmesi (%50+ kazanma oranı) ve 38 uygun olmayan eşleşmesi vardır. Bu eşleşme dinamiklerini anlamak, daha iyi kahraman seçimleri yapmanıza ve oyun tarzınızı uyarlamanıza yardımcı olur.

Hançer'i zor eşleşmelerde nasıl oynarım?

Hançer'i zor eşleşmelerde oynarken, güvenli farminge, konumlandırmaya ve takım koordinasyonuna öncelik verin. Eşleşme dezavantajını telafi etmek için yapı yapınızı ayarlayın ve doğrudan çatışmadan ziyade yetenekler aracılığıyla dövüşleri etkilemeye yönelik fırsatları arayın.

Hançer'nin eşleşmelerinde hangi istatistiklere odaklanmalıyım?

Hançer'nin eşleşmelerinde analiz edilecek temel istatistikler kazanma oranı, KDA oranı, ortalama oyuncu hasarı ve net değer farkını içerir. Yüksek hasar eşleşmeleri agresif oyunu tercih ederken, düşük KDA eşleşmeleri daha savunmacı ve takım desteğine dayalı oyun oynamayı gösterir.