Hançer
Kazanma Oranı
47.3%
Maçlar
2.091
KDA
2.70

Hançer vs Billy vs Billy

Beceri Seviyesi
Tüm Beceri Seviyeleri
Maçlar
12.992
Surum
6774
Son Güncelleme
13 Eki 2026 UTC

Hançer bu Deadlock eşleşmesinde Billy'ye karşı %47.3 kazanma oranında zorluk yaşar. 2.091 oyundan veriler, Hançer'in ortalama %-0.5 daha fazla ölüme sahip olduğunu gösterir. Güvenli çiftçiliğe, takım koordinasyonuna odaklanın ve 1v1 çatışmalarından kaçının.

Hançer Eşleşme Analizi

Bir rakip seçmek ve Hançer'in onlara karşı nasıl performans gösterdiğinin detaylı dökümünü görmek için açılır menüyü kullanın. Birebir kazanma oranları, savaş istatistikleri, net değer karşılaştırması ve hasar analizini alacaksınız — gerçek Deadlock dereceli verilerine dayalı.

Rakiple karşılaştır
Hançer - bu eşleşmede 47.3% kazanma oranı
Hançer
47.3% KO
VS
Billy vs Hançer eşleşmesi - 52.8% kazanma oranı
Billy
52.8% KO

Hançer vs Billy eşleşmesini kim kazanır?

Billy, Hançer vs Billy eşleşmesini kazanır
Kazanan
Billy
Maçlar: 2.091
47.3%
Kazanma Oranı
52.8%
8.4
Ort. Öldürme
7.3
7.1
Ort. Ölüm
7.6
10.6
Ort. Asist
12.2
39.276
Ort. Net Değer
40.344
32.050
Oyuncu Hasarı
31.585
4.413
Hedef Hasarı
5.498
70.7
Son Vuruş
73.9

Hançer vs Billy Eşleşme özeti

The Hançer vs Billy matchup in Deadlock is orta düzeyde avantajlı bir eşleşme. Based on 2.091 recent matches analyzed, Billy wins with a 52.8% win rate compared to Hançer's 47.3%, giving Billy a 5.5 percentage point advantage. The most significant statistical gap is in objective contribution, where Billy consistently outperforms. Billy holds a meaningful advantage in this matchup. Hançer players should play more cautiously, prioritize safe farming, and look for team fight opportunities where positioning and coordination matter more than 1v1 statistics.

Hançer vs Billy Savaş analizi

Hançer wins combat stats against Billy in Deadlock

Hançer claims 4 out of 5 combat metrics in the Hançer vs Billy matchup, establishing clear mechanical superiority with advantages in KDA efficiency, kill production, survivability. Our analysis of 2.091 ranked games reveals Hançer consistently outperforms Billy in direct combat scenarios. While Billy manages to win one metric, the overall picture favors Hançer in fights. Billy players should play around their one strength while minimizing exposure in areas where Hançer dominates.

KDA oranı
2.70Hançer
2.56Billy
The KDA comparison between Hançer and Billy reveals an exceptionally tight contest, with Hançer averaging 2.70 and Billy posting 2.56. This razor-thin margin demonstrates that neither hero has a systematic fragging advantage in this matchup. When facing each other in ranked games, success depends almost entirely on individual player mechanics, ability timing, and split-second decision making rather than any inherent hero kit advantage.
Ort. öldürme
8.4Hançer
7.3Billy
Hançer secures approximately 1.1 more kills per match than Billy in this head-to-head (8.4 vs 7.3). Over the course of a typical match, this translates to Hançer contributing several additional eliminations to their team's efforts. The gap indicates Hançer's playstyle or kit provides slightly better kill-securing opportunities, though Billy can compensate through superior objective focus, team fight positioning, or clutch performances.
Ort. ölüm
7.1Hançer
7.6Billy
Hançer survives longer in this matchup, dying 7.1 times per game compared to Billy's 7.6 deaths. This 0.5 death difference per match means Hançer is available more often, contributing to late-game scenarios and objective fights more frequently. Billy players should examine their positioning and aggression timing — the data suggests Hançer's approach to these duels results in better survivability outcomes.
Oyuncu hasarı
32.050Hançer
31.585Billy
Player damage output is remarkably close in the Hançer vs Billy matchup. Hançer deals 32.050 average damage while Billy deals 31.585. This parity indicates both heroes apply similar pressure in fights and contribute comparably to wearing down enemy health pools. When these heroes face off, neither can rely on superior damage output to swing encounters — instead, the deciding factors become ability timing, positioning, and coordination with teammates.
Hedef hasarı
4.413Hançer
5.498Billy
Billy contributes 1.085 more objective damage than Hançer on average, making them more valuable for split pushing, securing guardian kills, and accelerating tower takes. Teams with Billy may want to prioritize objective-focused strategies. Hançer should focus on creating picks while Billy pushes objectives.

Hançer vs Billy Ekonomi analizi

Net değer
39.276Hançer
40.344Billy
Son vuruşlar
70.7Hançer
73.9Billy

Billy generates approximately 1.068 more souls than Hançer on average. This moderate economic edge translates to earlier power spikes and item completions, giving Billy a mid-game advantage. Both heroes farm at comparable rates, so lane control will depend on harassment patterns and jungle support rather than inherent farming advantages.

Hançer vs Billy için önerilen eşyalar

Hançer build for Billy matchup

Hançer Build vs Billy

This optimized build for Hançer against Billy is designed to help overcome a statistically challenging matchup. Facing a 52.8% win rate disadvantage against Billy, these items prioritize survivability and efficient trading to close the gap. İyileştirme Ayini, İyileştirici Tempo, Sülük, and 4 more items, totaling approximately 36.000 souls Focus on hitting item timings and avoid extended fights until you've completed key items that can shift the matchup in your favor.

Billy build for Hançer matchup

Billy Build vs Hançer

Billy's recommended build against Hançer leverages their statistical advantage in this matchup. With the matchup favoring Billy, these items emphasize aggressive play and damage output to secure the advantage. Dev, Ezici Yumruklar, Avcı Aurası, and 4 more items, totaling approximately 28.800 souls Understanding Billy's likely build helps you anticipate their power spikes and adjust your timing accordingly.

Bu eşya buildleri, 2.091 rekabetçi maçtan elde edilen kazanma oranı verilerine dayanarak Hançer vs Billy eşleşmesi için optimize edilmiştir. Deadlock'ta eşya seçimleri eşleşme sonuçlarını önemli ölçüde etkiler — doğru build istatistiksel dezavantajları aşmaya veya mevcut avantajları genişletmeye yardımcı olabilir. Oyun durumuna, takım kompozisyonlarına, düşman eşyalarına ve ruhlarda önde veya geride olup olmadığınıza göre buildınızı uyarlamayı unutmayın.

MetaBot Desktop

Hançer etrafında en iyi takımı kur

Komp Laboratuvarı takımındaki her ikiliyi yüz binlerce maçtaki gerçek kazanma oranıyla puanlar, seçimlerini rakip kadroya karşı sınar ve kanıtlanmış yüksek kazanma oranlı kompozisyonları yükler.

  • Altı kahramanlık tahta
  • İkili sinerji kazanma oranları
  • Kanıtlanmış yüksek kazanan kompozisyonlar
MetaBot Desktop'ta Deadlock Komp Laboratuvarı

Hançer Deadlock'ta 2 kahramana karşı avantajlı ve 38 kahramana karşı dezavantajlı eşleşmelere sahiptir. Hançer'in en güçlü eşleşmesi Sinclair'a karşı 50.9% kazanma oranıyla. En zor eşleşme Graves ile 36.1% kazanma oranında. Belirli eşleşme detayları ve build önerileri için aşağıdaki tabloyu kullanın.

Hançer matchup win rates and combat stats in Deadlock (Version 6774)
Rakip
Kazanma Oranı
Maçlar
KDA
Öldürmeler
Ölüm
Oyuncu Hasarı
Net Değer
41.34%13.6272.707.86.630.36338.756
45.86%8.5532.707.66.629.82238.623
39.30%4.6182.638.06.930.76338.263
47.65%4.3972.708.17.031.95439.710
46.10%3.6702.717.96.730.47238.671
44.74%3.6572.708.16.931.02339.315
36.10%3.5262.617.76.828.91938.416
45.01%3.5102.728.06.831.46738.646
36.45%3.4872.517.46.828.69937.970
47.76%3.3312.708.37.032.68438.981
45.05%3.2342.668.47.231.65838.721
48.78%3.1242.848.06.631.65338.939
43.52%2.8722.758.06.730.47038.316
40.98%2.8482.798.06.630.54238.920
44.60%2.7112.567.87.029.97538.538
47.93%2.4912.878.26.631.30839.516
49.03%2.4212.858.26.731.48139.728
50.04%2.3182.808.26.831.16039.385
44.81%2.2142.697.96.831.00038.930
44.42%2.1682.738.26.832.29038.555
45.23%2.1052.778.26.831.52738.691
40.95%2.0952.697.86.631.39738.032
47.25%2.0912.708.47.132.05039.276
45.87%2.0842.728.16.931.74937.872
49.23%2.0172.898.36.732.30640.164
48.02%1.9682.798.36.932.04839.756
43.22%1.9462.647.66.831.40738.569
42.24%1.9082.617.86.832.01038.712
44.50%1.8362.778.36.932.60239.928
47.54%1.6262.718.16.830.87739.326
43.31%1.5312.637.97.032.62638.497
47.55%1.4112.728.17.031.94638.830
50.85%1.3472.988.36.431.36939.365
42.90%1.2962.697.86.632.52938.274
48.59%1.2412.787.96.630.52439.282
45.33%1.2092.838.06.529.87838.726
47.81%1.1402.697.86.731.02738.885
46.31%9762.788.06.530.74839.679
49.10%8842.818.26.730.93739.139
46.51%7872.866.34.924.63934.991
🔍

Help us maintain accuracy! If you notice incorrect stats, missing data, or any issues, your feedback directly improves the quality of our data for the entire community.

Report an Issue

Hançer Eşleşmeler - SSS

Deadlock'ta Hançer'nin en iyi eşleşmesi nedir?

Hançer'nin en iyi eşleşmesi Sinclair'e karşıdır, 50.9% kazanma oranı elde eder. Hançer bu eşleşmede superior savaş istatistikleri ve uygun yetenek etkileşimleri aracılığıyla parlak olur.

Deadlock'ta Hançer'nin en zor eşleşmesi nedir?

Hançer'nin en zor eşleşmesi Graves'e karşıdır, sadece 36.1% kazanma oranı ile. Bu rakibe karşı Hançer, takım koordinasyonuna odaklanmalı ve savunmacı bir şekilde item almalıdır.

Hançer'nin kaç tane uygun eşleşmesi vardır?

Hançer'nin Deadlock'ta 2 uygun eşleşmesi (%50+ kazanma oranı) ve 38 uygun olmayan eşleşmesi vardır. Bu eşleşme dinamiklerini anlamak, daha iyi kahraman seçimleri yapmanıza ve oyun tarzınızı uyarlamanıza yardımcı olur.

Hançer'i zor eşleşmelerde nasıl oynarım?

Hançer'i zor eşleşmelerde oynarken, güvenli farminge, konumlandırmaya ve takım koordinasyonuna öncelik verin. Eşleşme dezavantajını telafi etmek için yapı yapınızı ayarlayın ve doğrudan çatışmadan ziyade yetenekler aracılığıyla dövüşleri etkilemeye yönelik fırsatları arayın.

Hançer'nin eşleşmelerinde hangi istatistiklere odaklanmalıyım?

Hançer'nin eşleşmelerinde analiz edilecek temel istatistikler kazanma oranı, KDA oranı, ortalama oyuncu hasarı ve net değer farkını içerir. Yüksek hasar eşleşmeleri agresif oyunu tercih ederken, düşük KDA eşleşmeleri daha savunmacı ve takım desteğine dayalı oyun oynamayı gösterir.