Sinclair
Kazanma Oranı
46.0%
Maçlar
1.582
KDA
2.61

Sinclair vs Billy vs Billy

Beceri Seviyesi
Tüm Beceri Seviyeleri
Maçlar
5.927
Surum
6774
Son Güncelleme
14 Eki 2026 UTC

Sinclair bu Deadlock eşleşmesinde Billy'ye karşı %46.0 kazanma oranında zorluk yaşar. 1.582 oyundan veriler, Sinclair'in ortalama %-0.7 daha fazla ölüme sahip olduğunu gösterir. Güvenli çiftçiliğe, takım koordinasyonuna odaklanın ve 1v1 çatışmalarından kaçının.

Sinclair Eşleşme Analizi

Bir rakip seçmek ve Sinclair'in onlara karşı nasıl performans gösterdiğinin detaylı dökümünü görmek için açılır menüyü kullanın. Birebir kazanma oranları, savaş istatistikleri, net değer karşılaştırması ve hasar analizini alacaksınız — gerçek Deadlock dereceli verilerine dayalı.

Rakiple karşılaştır
Sinclair - bu eşleşmede 46.0% kazanma oranı
Sinclair
46.0% KO
VS
Billy vs Sinclair eşleşmesi - 54.0% kazanma oranı
Billy
54.0% KO

Sinclair vs Billy eşleşmesini kim kazanır?

Billy, Sinclair vs Billy eşleşmesini kazanır
Kazanan
Billy
Maçlar: 1.582
46.0%
Kazanma Oranı
54.0%
5.0
Ort. Öldürme
7.2
6.5
Ort. Ölüm
7.2
11.8
Ort. Asist
12.4
38.466
Ort. Net Değer
39.821
27.919
Oyuncu Hasarı
30.613
4.557
Hedef Hasarı
5.374
76.3
Son Vuruş
72.2

Sinclair vs Billy Eşleşme özeti

The Sinclair vs Billy matchup in Deadlock is önemli bir istatistiksel avantaj. Based on 1.582 recent matches analyzed, Billy wins with a 54.0% win rate compared to Sinclair's 46.0%, giving Billy a 8.0 percentage point advantage. The most significant statistical gap is in objective contribution, where Billy consistently outperforms. Billy dominates this matchup statistically. Billy can play aggressively and look for solo kills, while Sinclair should focus on minimizing losses, farming safely, and relying on teammates to even the odds.

Sinclair vs Billy Savaş analizi

Billy wins combat stats against Sinclair in Deadlock

Billy claims 4 out of 5 combat metrics in the Sinclair vs Billy matchup, establishing clear mechanical superiority with advantages in KDA efficiency, kill production, damage output. Our analysis of 1.582 ranked games reveals Billy consistently outperforms Sinclair in direct combat scenarios. While Sinclair manages to win one metric, the overall picture favors Billy in fights. Sinclair players should play around their one strength while minimizing exposure in areas where Billy dominates.

KDA oranı
2.61Sinclair
2.72Billy
The KDA comparison between Sinclair and Billy reveals an exceptionally tight contest, with Sinclair averaging 2.61 and Billy posting 2.72. This razor-thin margin demonstrates that neither hero has a systematic fragging advantage in this matchup. When facing each other in ranked games, success depends almost entirely on individual player mechanics, ability timing, and split-second decision making rather than any inherent hero kit advantage.
Ort. öldürme
5.0Sinclair
7.2Billy
Billy substantially outfrags Sinclair in this matchup, averaging 7.2 kills compared to 5.0 — a difference of nearly 2.1 eliminations per match. When Billy faces Sinclair, the data clearly shows Billy finding more fragging opportunities and converting them into kills. Sinclair players should recognize this statistical reality and adjust their approach: play more supportively, focus on enabling teammates, and avoid ego-challenging Billy in situations where your team doesn't need you to take that duel.
Ort. ölüm
6.5Sinclair
7.2Billy
Sinclair survives longer in this matchup, dying 6.5 times per game compared to Billy's 7.2 deaths. This 0.7 death difference per match means Sinclair is available more often, contributing to late-game scenarios and objective fights more frequently. Billy players should examine their positioning and aggression timing — the data suggests Sinclair's approach to these duels results in better survivability outcomes.
Oyuncu hasarı
27.919Sinclair
30.613Billy
Billy significantly outdamages Sinclair in head-to-head encounters, posting 30.613 average damage versus 27.919. This 2.694 damage advantage means Billy consistently wins the damage exchange in fights, either securing kills outright or leaving opponents weak for teammates to clean up. Sinclair players should avoid prolonged fights with Billy — instead, look for quick picks with burst damage or rely on ability damage and team crossfires to compensate.
Hedef hasarı
4.557Sinclair
5.374Billy
Objective damage contribution is similar between Sinclair (4.557) and Billy (5.374). Neither hero has a distinct advantage when it comes to taking towers, walkers, or the patron. Team coordination will be more important than hero selection for objective control.

Sinclair vs Billy Ekonomi analizi

Net değer
38.466Sinclair
39.821Billy
Son vuruşlar
76.3Sinclair
72.2Billy

Billy generates approximately 1.355 more souls than Sinclair on average. This moderate economic edge translates to earlier power spikes and item completions, giving Billy a mid-game advantage. Both heroes farm at comparable rates, so lane control will depend on harassment patterns and jungle support rather than inherent farming advantages.

Sinclair vs Billy için önerilen eşyalar

Sinclair build for Billy matchup

Sinclair Build vs Billy

This optimized build for Sinclair against Billy is designed to help overcome a statistically challenging matchup. Facing a 54.0% win rate disadvantage against Billy, these items prioritize survivability and efficient trading to close the gap. Artan Hassasiyet, Yakıcı Büyü, Şanslı Atış, and 4 more items, totaling approximately 38.400 souls Focus on hitting item timings and avoid extended fights until you've completed key items that can shift the matchup in your favor.

Billy build for Sinclair matchup

Billy Build vs Sinclair

Billy's recommended build against Sinclair leverages their statistical advantage in this matchup. With the matchup favoring Billy, these items emphasize aggressive play and damage output to secure the advantage. Anticanavar Mermileri, Karşı Büyü, Mistik Patlama, and 4 more items, totaling approximately 20.800 souls Understanding Billy's likely build helps you anticipate their power spikes and adjust your timing accordingly.

Bu eşya buildleri, 1.582 rekabetçi maçtan elde edilen kazanma oranı verilerine dayanarak Sinclair vs Billy eşleşmesi için optimize edilmiştir. Deadlock'ta eşya seçimleri eşleşme sonuçlarını önemli ölçüde etkiler — doğru build istatistiksel dezavantajları aşmaya veya mevcut avantajları genişletmeye yardımcı olabilir. Oyun durumuna, takım kompozisyonlarına, düşman eşyalarına ve ruhlarda önde veya geride olup olmadığınıza göre buildınızı uyarlamayı unutmayın.

MetaBot Desktop

Sinclair etrafında en iyi takımı kur

Komp Laboratuvarı takımındaki her ikiliyi yüz binlerce maçtaki gerçek kazanma oranıyla puanlar, seçimlerini rakip kadroya karşı sınar ve kanıtlanmış yüksek kazanma oranlı kompozisyonları yükler.

  • Altı kahramanlık tahta
  • İkili sinerji kazanma oranları
  • Kanıtlanmış yüksek kazanan kompozisyonlar
MetaBot Desktop'ta Deadlock Komp Laboratuvarı

Sinclair Deadlock'ta 5 kahramana karşı avantajlı ve 35 kahramana karşı dezavantajlı eşleşmelere sahiptir. Sinclair'in en güçlü eşleşmesi Bekçi'a karşı 51.6% kazanma oranıyla. En zor eşleşme Graves ile 37.6% kazanma oranında. Belirli eşleşme detayları ve build önerileri için aşağıdaki tabloyu kullanın.

Sinclair matchup win rates and combat stats in Deadlock (Version 6774)
Rakip
Kazanma Oranı
Maçlar
KDA
Öldürmeler
Ölüm
Oyuncu Hasarı
Net Değer
38.67%5.8702.754.55.726.81938.457
46.38%4.5562.794.55.827.01138.644
40.06%3.2382.674.86.127.48638.002
37.64%2.5932.674.75.927.55938.607
39.11%2.5722.634.65.926.81238.741
47.44%2.5212.725.06.228.57339.055
45.24%2.5202.674.76.227.53539.118
49.27%2.4782.765.16.129.89238.880
48.82%2.4662.895.15.929.08838.982
47.03%2.4392.785.06.028.61139.124
45.74%2.1842.724.96.128.16139.050
44.12%2.1172.575.06.528.34138.468
43.50%1.9682.514.96.427.07638.531
42.44%1.8972.785.06.029.94639.420
43.17%1.8882.755.16.128.98539.087
45.54%1.8272.835.16.029.04139.063
50.06%1.6622.905.06.028.78839.978
44.67%1.6612.785.26.128.75938.569
46.02%1.5822.615.06.527.91938.466
43.66%1.5782.665.06.329.30938.719
50.29%1.5412.675.46.629.84939.891
43.69%1.4672.584.66.227.50538.711
49.97%1.4612.745.16.229.03138.972
40.89%1.4112.675.16.230.73539.156
44.74%1.3972.664.66.128.70638.440
39.50%1.3622.694.76.028.52537.812
49.15%1.3472.925.35.828.52839.624
44.36%1.3302.695.06.329.23338.856
50.61%1.3062.875.06.029.79840.761
51.20%1.2893.055.25.929.68840.085
47.07%1.2132.785.16.230.52139.880
48.24%1.0512.735.06.227.92738.173
49.54%9832.795.26.128.18139.455
44.97%9742.704.75.828.25637.607
48.07%8552.784.96.029.09239.154
45.50%8442.785.16.027.46738.243
49.80%7352.834.85.828.50639.500
42.00%6692.754.55.526.59937.737
45.55%6633.003.44.021.72235.127
51.59%5022.895.25.929.62039.732
🔍

Help us maintain accuracy! If you notice incorrect stats, missing data, or any issues, your feedback directly improves the quality of our data for the entire community.

Report an Issue

Sinclair Eşleşmeler - SSS

Deadlock'ta Sinclair'nin en iyi eşleşmesi nedir?

Sinclair'nin en iyi eşleşmesi Bekçi'e karşıdır, 51.6% kazanma oranı elde eder. Sinclair bu eşleşmede superior savaş istatistikleri ve uygun yetenek etkileşimleri aracılığıyla parlak olur.

Deadlock'ta Sinclair'nin en zor eşleşmesi nedir?

Sinclair'nin en zor eşleşmesi Graves'e karşıdır, sadece 37.6% kazanma oranı ile. Bu rakibe karşı Sinclair, takım koordinasyonuna odaklanmalı ve savunmacı bir şekilde item almalıdır.

Sinclair'nin kaç tane uygun eşleşmesi vardır?

Sinclair'nin Deadlock'ta 5 uygun eşleşmesi (%50+ kazanma oranı) ve 35 uygun olmayan eşleşmesi vardır. Bu eşleşme dinamiklerini anlamak, daha iyi kahraman seçimleri yapmanıza ve oyun tarzınızı uyarlamanıza yardımcı olur.

Sinclair'i zor eşleşmelerde nasıl oynarım?

Sinclair'i zor eşleşmelerde oynarken, güvenli farminge, konumlandırmaya ve takım koordinasyonuna öncelik verin. Eşleşme dezavantajını telafi etmek için yapı yapınızı ayarlayın ve doğrudan çatışmadan ziyade yetenekler aracılığıyla dövüşleri etkilemeye yönelik fırsatları arayın.

Sinclair'nin eşleşmelerinde hangi istatistiklere odaklanmalıyım?

Sinclair'nin eşleşmelerinde analiz edilecek temel istatistikler kazanma oranı, KDA oranı, ortalama oyuncu hasarı ve net değer farkını içerir. Yüksek hasar eşleşmeleri agresif oyunu tercih ederken, düşük KDA eşleşmeleri daha savunmacı ve takım desteğine dayalı oyun oynamayı gösterir.