Sinclair
Kazanma Oranı
38.7%
Maçlar
5.870
KDA
2.75

Sinclair vs Fare Kral vs Fare Kral

Beceri Seviyesi
Tüm Beceri Seviyeleri
Maçlar
5.927
Surum
6774
Son Güncelleme
12 Eki 2026 UTC

Fare Kral 5.870 maçta sadece %38.7 kazanma oranıyla Sinclair'e güç karşı çıkar. Fare Kral ortalama %0.6 daha fazla ölüm alır. Bu karşı çıkanlara karşı yüzleşirken, savunmacı öğeleri, takım oyunu öncelendirin ve uzun çatışmalardan kaçının.

Sinclair Eşleşme Analizi

Bir rakip seçmek ve Sinclair'in onlara karşı nasıl performans gösterdiğinin detaylı dökümünü görmek için açılır menüyü kullanın. Birebir kazanma oranları, savaş istatistikleri, net değer karşılaştırması ve hasar analizini alacaksınız — gerçek Deadlock dereceli verilerine dayalı.

Rakiple karşılaştır
Sinclair - bu eşleşmede 38.7% kazanma oranı
Sinclair
38.7% KO
VS
Fare Kral vs Sinclair eşleşmesi - 61.3% kazanma oranı
Fare Kral
61.3% KO

Sinclair vs Fare Kral eşleşmesini kim kazanır?

Fare Kral, Sinclair vs Fare Kral eşleşmesini kazanır
Kazanan
Fare Kral
Maçlar: 5.870
38.7%
Kazanma Oranı
61.3%
4.5
Ort. Öldürme
5.0
5.7
Ort. Ölüm
5.5
11.3
Ort. Asist
13.6
38.457
Ort. Net Değer
40.115
26.819
Oyuncu Hasarı
35.903
4.716
Hedef Hasarı
7.886
80.0
Son Vuruş
103.0

Sinclair vs Fare Kral Eşleşme özeti

The Sinclair vs Fare Kral matchup in Deadlock is belirleyici şekilde tek taraflı bir eşleşme. Based on 5.870 recent matches analyzed, Fare Kral wins with a 61.3% win rate compared to Sinclair's 38.7%, giving Fare Kral a 22.7 percentage point advantage. The most significant statistical gap is in objective contribution, where Fare Kral consistently outperforms. Fare Kral has overwhelming statistical superiority in this matchup. Sinclair should avoid direct confrontation, focus entirely on farm and objectives, and wait for team fight scenarios where individual matchup advantages are diluted.

Sinclair vs Fare Kral Savaş analizi

Fare Kral wins combat stats against Sinclair in Deadlock

Fare Kral achieves a clean sweep in the combat department, winning all five metrics against Sinclair in the Sinclair vs Fare Kral matchup. This comprehensive dominance across KDA efficiency, kill production, survivability demonstrates that Fare Kral holds systematic mechanical advantages in these encounters. Based on analysis of 5.870 competitive matches, Fare Kral players can approach duels against Sinclair with confidence, while Sinclair players must completely avoid fair fights and instead focus on ability-based contributions, objective play, and team coordination to remain impactful.

KDA oranı
2.75Sinclair
3.37Fare Kral
Fare Kral demonstrates noticeably stronger kill-death-assist performance against Sinclair, maintaining a 3.37 KDA versus 2.75. This 0.62 point gap reflects Fare Kral's superior ability to secure eliminations while avoiding death in these head-to-head encounters. Sinclair players facing Fare Kral should prioritize team coordination over solo aggression — look for 2v1 situations, coordinate ability usage with teammates, and focus on trading rather than taking isolated duels where Fare Kral's statistical advantage becomes most pronounced.
Ort. öldürme
4.5Sinclair
5.0Fare Kral
Fare Kral secures approximately 0.6 more kills per match than Sinclair in this head-to-head (5.0 vs 4.5). Over the course of a typical match, this translates to Fare Kral contributing several additional eliminations to their team's efforts. The gap indicates Fare Kral's playstyle or kit provides slightly better kill-securing opportunities, though Sinclair can compensate through superior objective focus, team fight positioning, or clutch performances.
Ort. ölüm
5.7Sinclair
5.5Fare Kral
Survivability metrics are nearly equal between Sinclair (5.7 deaths/game) and Fare Kral (5.5 deaths/game). Neither hero demonstrates a clear advantage in staying alive during these matchups, suggesting both have similar risk profiles and neither kit provides notably better escape tools or defensive utility against the other. Outcomes in this matchup hinge on which player makes fewer critical positioning errors rather than any hero-based survival advantage.
Oyuncu hasarı
26.819Sinclair
35.903Fare Kral
The damage differential between Fare Kral and Sinclair is exceptional: 35.903 compared to just 26.819. Fare Kral deals 9.084 more damage per game on average, indicating absolute dominance in direct combat exchanges. This level of disparity suggests Fare Kral's kit, typical playstyle, or positioning patterns give them massive advantages in dealing damage while Sinclair struggles to even trade effectively. Sinclair players should treat Fare Kral as a must-avoid duel and focus entirely on non-combat contributions or ability-based damage.
Hedef hasarı
4.716Sinclair
7.886Fare Kral
Fare Kral dramatically outperforms Sinclair in objective damage (7.886 vs 4.716). This 3.170 point difference makes Fare Kral a premier objective threat. Fare Kral should look to apply constant pressure on towers and objectives, while Sinclair must focus on creating picks and disrupting Fare Kral's push attempts.

Sinclair vs Fare Kral Ekonomi analizi

Net değer
38.457Sinclair
40.115Fare Kral
Son vuruşlar
80.0Sinclair
103.0Fare Kral

Fare Kral generates approximately 1.659 more souls than Sinclair on average. This moderate economic edge translates to earlier power spikes and item completions, giving Fare Kral a mid-game advantage. Fare Kral secures more last hits (103.0 vs 80.0), while Fare Kral leads in denies (2.3 vs 2.2). These farming dynamics shape the lane equilibrium and gold distribution.

Sinclair vs Fare Kral için önerilen eşyalar

Sinclair build for Fare Kral matchup

Sinclair Build vs Fare Kral

This optimized build for Sinclair against Fare Kral is designed to help overcome a statistically challenging matchup. Facing a 61.3% win rate disadvantage against Fare Kral, these items prioritize survivability and efficient trading to close the gap. Yakıcı Büyü, Kâhin Zırhı, Mistik Titreşimler, and 4 more items, totaling approximately 41.600 souls Focus on hitting item timings and avoid extended fights until you've completed key items that can shift the matchup in your favor.

Fare Kral build for Sinclair matchup

Fare Kral Build vs Sinclair

Fare Kral's recommended build against Sinclair leverages their statistical advantage in this matchup. With the matchup favoring Fare Kral, these items emphasize aggressive play and damage output to secure the advantage. Ekstra Yenilenme, Anticanavar Mermileri, Şanslı Atış, and 4 more items, totaling approximately 24.000 souls Understanding Fare Kral's likely build helps you anticipate their power spikes and adjust your timing accordingly.

Bu eşya buildleri, 5.870 rekabetçi maçtan elde edilen kazanma oranı verilerine dayanarak Sinclair vs Fare Kral eşleşmesi için optimize edilmiştir. Deadlock'ta eşya seçimleri eşleşme sonuçlarını önemli ölçüde etkiler — doğru build istatistiksel dezavantajları aşmaya veya mevcut avantajları genişletmeye yardımcı olabilir. Oyun durumuna, takım kompozisyonlarına, düşman eşyalarına ve ruhlarda önde veya geride olup olmadığınıza göre buildınızı uyarlamayı unutmayın.

MetaBot Desktop

Sinclair etrafında en iyi takımı kur

Komp Laboratuvarı takımındaki her ikiliyi yüz binlerce maçtaki gerçek kazanma oranıyla puanlar, seçimlerini rakip kadroya karşı sınar ve kanıtlanmış yüksek kazanma oranlı kompozisyonları yükler.

  • Altı kahramanlık tahta
  • İkili sinerji kazanma oranları
  • Kanıtlanmış yüksek kazanan kompozisyonlar
MetaBot Desktop'ta Deadlock Komp Laboratuvarı

Sinclair Deadlock'ta 5 kahramana karşı avantajlı ve 35 kahramana karşı dezavantajlı eşleşmelere sahiptir. Sinclair'in en güçlü eşleşmesi Bekçi'a karşı 51.6% kazanma oranıyla. En zor eşleşme Graves ile 37.6% kazanma oranında. Belirli eşleşme detayları ve build önerileri için aşağıdaki tabloyu kullanın.

Sinclair matchup win rates and combat stats in Deadlock (Version 6774)
Rakip
Kazanma Oranı
Maçlar
KDA
Öldürmeler
Ölüm
Oyuncu Hasarı
Net Değer
38.67%5.8702.754.55.726.81938.457
46.38%4.5562.794.55.827.01138.644
40.06%3.2382.674.86.127.48638.002
37.64%2.5932.674.75.927.55938.607
39.11%2.5722.634.65.926.81238.741
47.44%2.5212.725.06.228.57339.055
45.24%2.5202.674.76.227.53539.118
49.27%2.4782.765.16.129.89238.880
48.82%2.4662.895.15.929.08838.982
47.03%2.4392.785.06.028.61139.124
45.74%2.1842.724.96.128.16139.050
44.12%2.1172.575.06.528.34138.468
43.50%1.9682.514.96.427.07638.531
42.44%1.8972.785.06.029.94639.420
43.17%1.8882.755.16.128.98539.087
45.54%1.8272.835.16.029.04139.063
50.06%1.6622.905.06.028.78839.978
44.67%1.6612.785.26.128.75938.569
46.02%1.5822.615.06.527.91938.466
43.66%1.5782.665.06.329.30938.719
50.29%1.5412.675.46.629.84939.891
43.69%1.4672.584.66.227.50538.711
49.97%1.4612.745.16.229.03138.972
40.89%1.4112.675.16.230.73539.156
44.74%1.3972.664.66.128.70638.440
39.50%1.3622.694.76.028.52537.812
49.15%1.3472.925.35.828.52839.624
44.36%1.3302.695.06.329.23338.856
50.61%1.3062.875.06.029.79840.761
51.20%1.2893.055.25.929.68840.085
47.07%1.2132.785.16.230.52139.880
48.24%1.0512.735.06.227.92738.173
49.54%9832.795.26.128.18139.455
44.97%9742.704.75.828.25637.607
48.07%8552.784.96.029.09239.154
45.50%8442.785.16.027.46738.243
49.80%7352.834.85.828.50639.500
42.00%6692.754.55.526.59937.737
45.55%6633.003.44.021.72235.127
51.59%5022.895.25.929.62039.732
🔍

Help us maintain accuracy! If you notice incorrect stats, missing data, or any issues, your feedback directly improves the quality of our data for the entire community.

Report an Issue

Sinclair Eşleşmeler - SSS

Deadlock'ta Sinclair'nin en iyi eşleşmesi nedir?

Sinclair'nin en iyi eşleşmesi Bekçi'e karşıdır, 51.6% kazanma oranı elde eder. Sinclair bu eşleşmede superior savaş istatistikleri ve uygun yetenek etkileşimleri aracılığıyla parlak olur.

Deadlock'ta Sinclair'nin en zor eşleşmesi nedir?

Sinclair'nin en zor eşleşmesi Graves'e karşıdır, sadece 37.6% kazanma oranı ile. Bu rakibe karşı Sinclair, takım koordinasyonuna odaklanmalı ve savunmacı bir şekilde item almalıdır.

Sinclair'nin kaç tane uygun eşleşmesi vardır?

Sinclair'nin Deadlock'ta 5 uygun eşleşmesi (%50+ kazanma oranı) ve 35 uygun olmayan eşleşmesi vardır. Bu eşleşme dinamiklerini anlamak, daha iyi kahraman seçimleri yapmanıza ve oyun tarzınızı uyarlamanıza yardımcı olur.

Sinclair'i zor eşleşmelerde nasıl oynarım?

Sinclair'i zor eşleşmelerde oynarken, güvenli farminge, konumlandırmaya ve takım koordinasyonuna öncelik verin. Eşleşme dezavantajını telafi etmek için yapı yapınızı ayarlayın ve doğrudan çatışmadan ziyade yetenekler aracılığıyla dövüşleri etkilemeye yönelik fırsatları arayın.

Sinclair'nin eşleşmelerinde hangi istatistiklere odaklanmalıyım?

Sinclair'nin eşleşmelerinde analiz edilecek temel istatistikler kazanma oranı, KDA oranı, ortalama oyuncu hasarı ve net değer farkını içerir. Yüksek hasar eşleşmeleri agresif oyunu tercih ederken, düşük KDA eşleşmeleri daha savunmacı ve takım desteğine dayalı oyun oynamayı gösterir.