Victor
Kazanma Oranı
58.0%
Maçlar
1.239
KDA
2.99

Victor vs Vaha vs Vaha

Beceri Seviyesi
Tüm Beceri Seviyeleri
Maçlar
14.076
Surum
6774
Son Güncelleme
13 Eki 2026 UTC

Victor Deadlock'ta etkileyici %58.0 kazanma oranıyla Vaha'yi domineer eder. 1.239 oyunda, Victor ortalama %7.4 öldürme ve maç başına %6.791 daha fazla oyuncu hasarı alır. Bu uygun eşleşme agresif oyun ve erken savaş fırsatlarına izin verir.

Victor Eşleşme Analizi

Bir rakip seçmek ve Victor'in onlara karşı nasıl performans gösterdiğinin detaylı dökümünü görmek için açılır menüyü kullanın. Birebir kazanma oranları, savaş istatistikleri, net değer karşılaştırması ve hasar analizini alacaksınız — gerçek Deadlock dereceli verilerine dayalı.

Rakiple karşılaştır
Victor - bu eşleşmede 58.0% kazanma oranı
Victor
58.0% KO
VS
Vaha vs Victor eşleşmesi - 42.0% kazanma oranı
Vaha
42.0% KO

Victor vs Vaha eşleşmesini kim kazanır?

Victor, Victor vs Vaha eşleşmesini kazanır
Kazanan
Victor
Maçlar: 1.239
58.0%
Kazanma Oranı
42.0%
7.4
Ort. Öldürme
6.1
6.3
Ort. Ölüm
5.6
11.3
Ort. Asist
11.5
43.428
Ort. Net Değer
40.700
37.186
Oyuncu Hasarı
30.395
8.707
Hedef Hasarı
4.426
98.7
Son Vuruş
81.1

Victor vs Vaha Eşleşme özeti

The Victor vs Vaha matchup in Deadlock is belirleyici şekilde tek taraflı bir eşleşme. Based on 1.239 recent matches analyzed, Victor wins with a 58.0% win rate compared to Vaha's 42.0%, giving Victor a 16.1 percentage point advantage. The most significant statistical gap is in objective contribution, where Victor consistently outperforms. Victor has overwhelming statistical superiority in this matchup. Vaha should avoid direct confrontation, focus entirely on farm and objectives, and wait for team fight scenarios where individual matchup advantages are diluted.

Victor vs Vaha Savaş analizi

Victor wins combat stats against Vaha in Deadlock

Victor edges out Vaha in a competitive combat comparison, winning 3 of 5 metrics with notable advantages in kill production, damage output, objective damage. With only a 3-2 margin based on 1.239 matches analyzed, this Victor vs Vaha matchup remains contestable for both sides. Vaha shouldn't feel outmatched — the statistical gap is narrow enough that individual skill, positioning choices, and in-game decision making can easily swing specific encounters in Vaha's favor.

KDA oranı
2.99Victor
3.15Vaha
Vaha holds a moderate KDA edge in this matchup, recording 3.15 compared to Victor's 2.99. While this 0.16 point difference indicates Vaha tends to come out ahead in engagements, the gap remains small enough that skilled Victor players can overcome it through superior positioning, ability timing, or simply winning crucial duels. Victor should focus on burst trade patterns and disengage before extended fights favor Vaha's superior sustain.
Ort. öldürme
7.4Victor
6.1Vaha
Victor secures approximately 1.3 more kills per match than Vaha in this head-to-head (7.4 vs 6.1). Over the course of a typical match, this translates to Victor contributing several additional eliminations to their team's efforts. The gap indicates Victor's playstyle or kit provides slightly better kill-securing opportunities, though Vaha can compensate through superior objective focus, team fight positioning, or clutch performances.
Ort. ölüm
6.3Victor
5.6Vaha
Vaha survives longer in this matchup, dying 5.6 times per game compared to Victor's 6.3 deaths. This 0.7 death difference per match means Vaha is available more often, contributing to late-game scenarios and objective fights more frequently. Victor players should examine their positioning and aggression timing — the data suggests Vaha's approach to these duels results in better survivability outcomes.
Oyuncu hasarı
37.186Victor
30.395Vaha
The damage differential between Victor and Vaha is exceptional: 37.186 compared to just 30.395. Victor deals 6.791 more damage per game on average, indicating absolute dominance in direct combat exchanges. This level of disparity suggests Victor's kit, typical playstyle, or positioning patterns give them massive advantages in dealing damage while Vaha struggles to even trade effectively. Vaha players should treat Victor as a must-avoid duel and focus entirely on non-combat contributions or ability-based damage.
Hedef hasarı
8.707Victor
4.426Vaha
Victor dramatically outperforms Vaha in objective damage (8.707 vs 4.426). This 4.281 point difference makes Victor a premier objective threat. Victor should look to apply constant pressure on towers and objectives, while Vaha must focus on creating picks and disrupting Victor's push attempts.

Victor vs Vaha Ekonomi analizi

Net değer
43.428Victor
40.700Vaha
Son vuruşlar
98.7Victor
81.1Vaha

Victor vastly out-earns Vaha by 2.728 souls on average. This substantial economic gap means Victor will consistently hit item breakpoints earlier, creating a snowballing advantage throughout the game. Victor secures more last hits (98.7 vs 81.1), while Vaha leads in denies (3.2 vs 3.1). These farming dynamics shape the lane equilibrium and gold distribution.

Victor vs Vaha için önerilen eşyalar

Victor build for Vaha matchup

Victor Build vs Vaha

This winning build for Victor against Vaha focuses on maximizing your statistical advantages in this favorable matchup. With a 58.0% win rate against Vaha, these 7 items help Victor press the advantage and close out games efficiently. Hızlı Şarjör Değiştirme, Şifalı Madalyon, Muazzam Dolum Süresi, and 4 more items, totaling approximately 22.400 souls The build includes high-value items that scale well into the late game. Farm efficiently and look for opportunities to extend your lead before completing these power spikes.

Vaha build for Victor matchup

Vaha Build vs Victor

Vaha's counter-build against Victor attempts to mitigate the matchup disadvantage through smart itemization. Facing an unfavorable matchup, Vaha players typically prioritize items that help them survive and scale. Kâhin Zırhı, Ebedi Hediye, Mistik Titreşimler, and 4 more items, totaling approximately 45.199 souls Knowing Vaha's likely itemization helps you exploit windows where they're weaker and predict their item timing.

Bu eşya buildleri, 1.239 rekabetçi maçtan elde edilen kazanma oranı verilerine dayanarak Victor vs Vaha eşleşmesi için optimize edilmiştir. Deadlock'ta eşya seçimleri eşleşme sonuçlarını önemli ölçüde etkiler — doğru build istatistiksel dezavantajları aşmaya veya mevcut avantajları genişletmeye yardımcı olabilir. Oyun durumuna, takım kompozisyonlarına, düşman eşyalarına ve ruhlarda önde veya geride olup olmadığınıza göre buildınızı uyarlamayı unutmayın.

MetaBot Desktop

Victor etrafında en iyi takımı kur

Komp Laboratuvarı takımındaki her ikiliyi yüz binlerce maçtaki gerçek kazanma oranıyla puanlar, seçimlerini rakip kadroya karşı sınar ve kanıtlanmış yüksek kazanma oranlı kompozisyonları yükler.

  • Altı kahramanlık tahta
  • İkili sinerji kazanma oranları
  • Kanıtlanmış yüksek kazanan kompozisyonlar
MetaBot Desktop'ta Deadlock Komp Laboratuvarı

Victor Deadlock'ta 33 kahramana karşı avantajlı ve 7 kahramana karşı dezavantajlı eşleşmelere sahiptir. Victor'in en güçlü eşleşmesi Sinclair'a karşı 59.1% kazanma oranıyla. En zor eşleşme Paige ile 44.6% kazanma oranında. Belirli eşleşme detayları ve build önerileri için aşağıdaki tabloyu kullanın.

Victor matchup win rates and combat stats in Deadlock (Version 6774)
Rakip
Kazanma Oranı
Maçlar
KDA
Öldürmeler
Ölüm
Oyuncu Hasarı
Net Değer
47.93%13.6772.867.36.336.21842.113
53.15%8.9592.867.16.335.67741.827
47.99%6.0032.867.66.537.19241.933
53.24%4.4912.887.66.436.97242.427
56.78%4.3503.007.86.437.47242.580
45.98%3.9802.837.76.636.35742.300
50.51%3.9282.827.66.536.51642.069
47.23%3.8962.877.76.536.98442.162
44.59%3.7742.707.46.635.59841.801
51.75%3.5942.927.66.437.57142.534
50.17%3.5882.987.56.236.90842.053
55.12%3.4782.987.76.337.75442.150
50.93%3.3162.837.76.737.22641.686
51.54%3.3102.697.26.634.62041.303
55.65%3.3012.837.66.638.01242.123
55.43%2.8542.897.86.637.34441.976
53.95%2.8513.077.96.237.51642.500
55.56%2.7252.917.96.637.73641.850
58.70%2.4993.227.96.137.32343.180
51.54%2.4932.917.86.538.90942.107
50.31%2.3952.847.66.539.24742.245
53.68%2.3492.947.86.538.20741.673
52.01%2.3172.887.76.637.06741.534
49.31%2.2412.937.46.337.17041.475
54.56%2.2163.108.36.440.57743.396
57.69%2.1773.127.76.237.66143.277
57.65%2.0973.108.06.338.70943.490
52.95%2.0492.807.36.536.91442.213
52.86%1.9902.927.66.438.93842.446
56.78%1.9462.967.36.235.59042.203
53.11%1.4652.977.76.335.93041.704
55.10%1.4322.837.46.336.39942.351
59.11%1.4113.167.76.137.76542.988
46.40%1.4012.777.16.338.68541.273
53.75%1.3602.857.76.637.55842.155
58.03%1.2392.997.46.337.18643.428
55.58%1.2003.037.76.338.11742.759
52.13%1.1762.947.76.236.05442.449
55.95%1.0082.957.86.537.45242.060
55.57%6462.945.95.128.20237.231
🔍

Help us maintain accuracy! If you notice incorrect stats, missing data, or any issues, your feedback directly improves the quality of our data for the entire community.

Report an Issue

Victor Eşleşmeler - SSS

Deadlock'ta Victor'nin en iyi eşleşmesi nedir?

Victor'nin en iyi eşleşmesi Sinclair'e karşıdır, 59.1% kazanma oranı elde eder. Victor bu eşleşmede superior savaş istatistikleri ve uygun yetenek etkileşimleri aracılığıyla parlak olur.

Deadlock'ta Victor'nin en zor eşleşmesi nedir?

Victor'nin en zor eşleşmesi Paige'e karşıdır, sadece 44.6% kazanma oranı ile. Bu rakibe karşı Victor, takım koordinasyonuna odaklanmalı ve savunmacı bir şekilde item almalıdır.

Victor'nin kaç tane uygun eşleşmesi vardır?

Victor'nin Deadlock'ta 33 uygun eşleşmesi (%50+ kazanma oranı) ve 7 uygun olmayan eşleşmesi vardır. Bu eşleşme dinamiklerini anlamak, daha iyi kahraman seçimleri yapmanıza ve oyun tarzınızı uyarlamanıza yardımcı olur.

Victor'i zor eşleşmelerde nasıl oynarım?

Victor'i zor eşleşmelerde oynarken, güvenli farminge, konumlandırmaya ve takım koordinasyonuna öncelik verin. Eşleşme dezavantajını telafi etmek için yapı yapınızı ayarlayın ve doğrudan çatışmadan ziyade yetenekler aracılığıyla dövüşleri etkilemeye yönelik fırsatları arayın.

Victor'nin eşleşmelerinde hangi istatistiklere odaklanmalıyım?

Victor'nin eşleşmelerinde analiz edilecek temel istatistikler kazanma oranı, KDA oranı, ortalama oyuncu hasarı ve net değer farkını içerir. Yüksek hasar eşleşmeleri agresif oyunu tercih ederken, düşük KDA eşleşmeleri daha savunmacı ve takım desteğine dayalı oyun oynamayı gösterir.