Victor
Kazanma Oranı
55.1%
Maçlar
3.478
KDA
2.98

Victor vs Rem vs Rem

Beceri Seviyesi
Tüm Beceri Seviyeleri
Maçlar
14.076
Surum
6774
Son Güncelleme
13 Eki 2026 UTC

Victor Deadlock'ta etkileyici %55.1 kazanma oranıyla Rem'yi domineer eder. 3.478 oyunda, Victor ortalama %7.7 öldürme ve maç başına %17.624 daha fazla oyuncu hasarı alır. Bu uygun eşleşme agresif oyun ve erken savaş fırsatlarına izin verir.

Victor Eşleşme Analizi

Bir rakip seçmek ve Victor'in onlara karşı nasıl performans gösterdiğinin detaylı dökümünü görmek için açılır menüyü kullanın. Birebir kazanma oranları, savaş istatistikleri, net değer karşılaştırması ve hasar analizini alacaksınız — gerçek Deadlock dereceli verilerine dayalı.

Rakiple karşılaştır
Victor - bu eşleşmede 55.1% kazanma oranı
Victor
55.1% KO
VS
Rem vs Victor eşleşmesi - 44.9% kazanma oranı
Rem
44.9% KO

Victor vs Rem eşleşmesini kim kazanır?

Victor, Victor vs Rem eşleşmesini kazanır
Kazanan
Victor
Maçlar: 3.478
55.1%
Kazanma Oranı
44.9%
7.7
Ort. Öldürme
3.3
6.3
Ort. Ölüm
5.3
11.2
Ort. Asist
14.3
42.150
Ort. Net Değer
39.268
37.754
Oyuncu Hasarı
20.130
7.855
Hedef Hasarı
3.800
94.8
Son Vuruş
71.8

Victor vs Rem Eşleşme özeti

The Victor vs Rem matchup in Deadlock is belirleyici şekilde tek taraflı bir eşleşme. Based on 3.478 recent matches analyzed, Victor wins with a 55.1% win rate compared to Rem's 44.9%, giving Victor a 10.2 percentage point advantage. The most significant statistical gap is in objective contribution, where Victor consistently outperforms. Victor has overwhelming statistical superiority in this matchup. Rem should avoid direct confrontation, focus entirely on farm and objectives, and wait for team fight scenarios where individual matchup advantages are diluted.

Victor vs Rem Savaş analizi

Victor wins combat stats against Rem in Deadlock

Victor edges out Rem in a competitive combat comparison, winning 3 of 5 metrics with notable advantages in kill production, damage output, objective damage. With only a 3-2 margin based on 3.478 matches analyzed, this Victor vs Rem matchup remains contestable for both sides. Rem shouldn't feel outmatched — the statistical gap is narrow enough that individual skill, positioning choices, and in-game decision making can easily swing specific encounters in Rem's favor.

KDA oranı
2.98Victor
3.30Rem
Rem holds a moderate KDA edge in this matchup, recording 3.30 compared to Victor's 2.98. While this 0.32 point difference indicates Rem tends to come out ahead in engagements, the gap remains small enough that skilled Victor players can overcome it through superior positioning, ability timing, or simply winning crucial duels. Victor should focus on burst trade patterns and disengage before extended fights favor Rem's superior sustain.
Ort. öldürme
7.7Victor
3.3Rem
Victor substantially outfrags Rem in this matchup, averaging 7.7 kills compared to 3.3 — a difference of nearly 4.4 eliminations per match. When Victor faces Rem, the data clearly shows Victor finding more fragging opportunities and converting them into kills. Rem players should recognize this statistical reality and adjust their approach: play more supportively, focus on enabling teammates, and avoid ego-challenging Victor in situations where your team doesn't need you to take that duel.
Ort. ölüm
6.3Victor
5.3Rem
Rem survives longer in this matchup, dying 5.3 times per game compared to Victor's 6.3 deaths. This 1.0 death difference per match means Rem is available more often, contributing to late-game scenarios and objective fights more frequently. Victor players should examine their positioning and aggression timing — the data suggests Rem's approach to these duels results in better survivability outcomes.
Oyuncu hasarı
37.754Victor
20.130Rem
The damage differential between Victor and Rem is exceptional: 37.754 compared to just 20.130. Victor deals 17.624 more damage per game on average, indicating absolute dominance in direct combat exchanges. This level of disparity suggests Victor's kit, typical playstyle, or positioning patterns give them massive advantages in dealing damage while Rem struggles to even trade effectively. Rem players should treat Victor as a must-avoid duel and focus entirely on non-combat contributions or ability-based damage.
Hedef hasarı
7.855Victor
3.800Rem
Victor dramatically outperforms Rem in objective damage (7.855 vs 3.800). This 4.055 point difference makes Victor a premier objective threat. Victor should look to apply constant pressure on towers and objectives, while Rem must focus on creating picks and disrupting Victor's push attempts.

Victor vs Rem Ekonomi analizi

Net değer
42.150Victor
39.268Rem
Son vuruşlar
94.8Victor
71.8Rem

Victor vastly out-earns Rem by 2.882 souls on average. This substantial economic gap means Victor will consistently hit item breakpoints earlier, creating a snowballing advantage throughout the game. Victor secures more last hits (94.8 vs 71.8), while Victor leads in denies (2.9 vs 2.4). These farming dynamics shape the lane equilibrium and gold distribution.

Victor vs Rem için önerilen eşyalar

Victor build for Rem matchup

Victor Build vs Rem

This winning build for Victor against Rem focuses on maximizing your statistical advantages in this favorable matchup. With a 55.1% win rate against Rem, these 7 items help Victor press the advantage and close out games efficiently. Büyü Silahşoru, Yenileyici, Yakıcı Büyü, and 4 more items, totaling approximately 41.600 souls The build includes high-value items that scale well into the late game. Farm efficiently and look for opportunities to extend your lead before completing these power spikes.

Rem build for Victor matchup

Rem Build vs Victor

Rem's counter-build against Victor attempts to mitigate the matchup disadvantage through smart itemization. Facing an unfavorable matchup, Rem players typically prioritize items that help them survive and scale. Kefen Yırtan, Büyülü Coşkunluk, Yakın Mesafe, and 4 more items, totaling approximately 36.000 souls Knowing Rem's likely itemization helps you exploit windows where they're weaker and predict their item timing.

Bu eşya buildleri, 3.478 rekabetçi maçtan elde edilen kazanma oranı verilerine dayanarak Victor vs Rem eşleşmesi için optimize edilmiştir. Deadlock'ta eşya seçimleri eşleşme sonuçlarını önemli ölçüde etkiler — doğru build istatistiksel dezavantajları aşmaya veya mevcut avantajları genişletmeye yardımcı olabilir. Oyun durumuna, takım kompozisyonlarına, düşman eşyalarına ve ruhlarda önde veya geride olup olmadığınıza göre buildınızı uyarlamayı unutmayın.

MetaBot Desktop

Victor etrafında en iyi takımı kur

Komp Laboratuvarı takımındaki her ikiliyi yüz binlerce maçtaki gerçek kazanma oranıyla puanlar, seçimlerini rakip kadroya karşı sınar ve kanıtlanmış yüksek kazanma oranlı kompozisyonları yükler.

  • Altı kahramanlık tahta
  • İkili sinerji kazanma oranları
  • Kanıtlanmış yüksek kazanan kompozisyonlar
MetaBot Desktop'ta Deadlock Komp Laboratuvarı

Victor Deadlock'ta 33 kahramana karşı avantajlı ve 7 kahramana karşı dezavantajlı eşleşmelere sahiptir. Victor'in en güçlü eşleşmesi Sinclair'a karşı 59.1% kazanma oranıyla. En zor eşleşme Paige ile 44.6% kazanma oranında. Belirli eşleşme detayları ve build önerileri için aşağıdaki tabloyu kullanın.

Victor matchup win rates and combat stats in Deadlock (Version 6774)
Rakip
Kazanma Oranı
Maçlar
KDA
Öldürmeler
Ölüm
Oyuncu Hasarı
Net Değer
47.93%13.6772.867.36.336.21842.113
53.15%8.9592.867.16.335.67741.827
47.99%6.0032.867.66.537.19241.933
53.24%4.4912.887.66.436.97242.427
56.78%4.3503.007.86.437.47242.580
45.98%3.9802.837.76.636.35742.300
50.51%3.9282.827.66.536.51642.069
47.23%3.8962.877.76.536.98442.162
44.59%3.7742.707.46.635.59841.801
51.75%3.5942.927.66.437.57142.534
50.17%3.5882.987.56.236.90842.053
55.12%3.4782.987.76.337.75442.150
50.93%3.3162.837.76.737.22641.686
51.54%3.3102.697.26.634.62041.303
55.65%3.3012.837.66.638.01242.123
55.43%2.8542.897.86.637.34441.976
53.95%2.8513.077.96.237.51642.500
55.56%2.7252.917.96.637.73641.850
58.70%2.4993.227.96.137.32343.180
51.54%2.4932.917.86.538.90942.107
50.31%2.3952.847.66.539.24742.245
53.68%2.3492.947.86.538.20741.673
52.01%2.3172.887.76.637.06741.534
49.31%2.2412.937.46.337.17041.475
54.56%2.2163.108.36.440.57743.396
57.69%2.1773.127.76.237.66143.277
57.65%2.0973.108.06.338.70943.490
52.95%2.0492.807.36.536.91442.213
52.86%1.9902.927.66.438.93842.446
56.78%1.9462.967.36.235.59042.203
53.11%1.4652.977.76.335.93041.704
55.10%1.4322.837.46.336.39942.351
59.11%1.4113.167.76.137.76542.988
46.40%1.4012.777.16.338.68541.273
53.75%1.3602.857.76.637.55842.155
58.03%1.2392.997.46.337.18643.428
55.58%1.2003.037.76.338.11742.759
52.13%1.1762.947.76.236.05442.449
55.95%1.0082.957.86.537.45242.060
55.57%6462.945.95.128.20237.231
🔍

Help us maintain accuracy! If you notice incorrect stats, missing data, or any issues, your feedback directly improves the quality of our data for the entire community.

Report an Issue

Victor Eşleşmeler - SSS

Deadlock'ta Victor'nin en iyi eşleşmesi nedir?

Victor'nin en iyi eşleşmesi Sinclair'e karşıdır, 59.1% kazanma oranı elde eder. Victor bu eşleşmede superior savaş istatistikleri ve uygun yetenek etkileşimleri aracılığıyla parlak olur.

Deadlock'ta Victor'nin en zor eşleşmesi nedir?

Victor'nin en zor eşleşmesi Paige'e karşıdır, sadece 44.6% kazanma oranı ile. Bu rakibe karşı Victor, takım koordinasyonuna odaklanmalı ve savunmacı bir şekilde item almalıdır.

Victor'nin kaç tane uygun eşleşmesi vardır?

Victor'nin Deadlock'ta 33 uygun eşleşmesi (%50+ kazanma oranı) ve 7 uygun olmayan eşleşmesi vardır. Bu eşleşme dinamiklerini anlamak, daha iyi kahraman seçimleri yapmanıza ve oyun tarzınızı uyarlamanıza yardımcı olur.

Victor'i zor eşleşmelerde nasıl oynarım?

Victor'i zor eşleşmelerde oynarken, güvenli farminge, konumlandırmaya ve takım koordinasyonuna öncelik verin. Eşleşme dezavantajını telafi etmek için yapı yapınızı ayarlayın ve doğrudan çatışmadan ziyade yetenekler aracılığıyla dövüşleri etkilemeye yönelik fırsatları arayın.

Victor'nin eşleşmelerinde hangi istatistiklere odaklanmalıyım?

Victor'nin eşleşmelerinde analiz edilecek temel istatistikler kazanma oranı, KDA oranı, ortalama oyuncu hasarı ve net değer farkını içerir. Yüksek hasar eşleşmeleri agresif oyunu tercih ederken, düşük KDA eşleşmeleri daha savunmacı ve takım desteğine dayalı oyun oynamayı gösterir.