Billy
Kazanma Oranı
39.5%
Maçlar
4.565
KDA
2.37

Billy vs Graves vs Graves

Beceri Seviyesi
Tüm Beceri Seviyeleri
Maçlar
14.033
Surum
6774
Son Güncelleme
13 Eki 2026 UTC

Graves 4.565 maçta sadece %39.5 kazanma oranıyla Billy'e güç karşı çıkar. Graves ortalama %-1.1 daha fazla ölüm alır. Bu karşı çıkanlara karşı yüzleşirken, savunmacı öğeleri, takım oyunu öncelendirin ve uzun çatışmalardan kaçının.

Billy Eşleşme Analizi

Bir rakip seçmek ve Billy'in onlara karşı nasıl performans gösterdiğinin detaylı dökümünü görmek için açılır menüyü kullanın. Birebir kazanma oranları, savaş istatistikleri, net değer karşılaştırması ve hasar analizini alacaksınız — gerçek Deadlock dereceli verilerine dayalı.

Rakiple karşılaştır
Billy - bu eşleşmede 39.5% kazanma oranı
Billy
39.5% KO
VS
Graves vs Billy eşleşmesi - 60.5% kazanma oranı
Graves
60.5% KO

Billy vs Graves eşleşmesini kim kazanır?

Graves, Billy vs Graves eşleşmesini kazanır
Kazanan
Graves
Maçlar: 4.565
39.5%
Kazanma Oranı
60.5%
7.1
Ort. Öldürme
6.0
7.8
Ort. Ölüm
6.6
11.4
Ort. Asist
11.7
38.649
Ort. Net Değer
40.042
29.514
Oyuncu Hasarı
35.462
4.640
Hedef Hasarı
7.242
71.2
Son Vuruş
72.6

Billy vs Graves Eşleşme özeti

The Billy vs Graves matchup in Deadlock is belirleyici şekilde tek taraflı bir eşleşme. Based on 4.565 recent matches analyzed, Graves wins with a 60.5% win rate compared to Billy's 39.5%, giving Graves a 21.0 percentage point advantage. The most significant statistical gap is in objective contribution, where Graves consistently outperforms. Graves has overwhelming statistical superiority in this matchup. Billy should avoid direct confrontation, focus entirely on farm and objectives, and wait for team fight scenarios where individual matchup advantages are diluted.

Billy vs Graves Savaş analizi

Graves wins combat stats against Billy in Deadlock

Graves claims 4 out of 5 combat metrics in the Billy vs Graves matchup, establishing clear mechanical superiority with advantages in KDA efficiency, survivability, damage output. Our analysis of 4.565 ranked games reveals Graves consistently outperforms Billy in direct combat scenarios. While Billy manages to win one metric, the overall picture favors Graves in fights. Billy players should play around their one strength while minimizing exposure in areas where Graves dominates.

KDA oranı
2.37Billy
2.67Graves
Graves holds a moderate KDA edge in this matchup, recording 2.67 compared to Billy's 2.37. While this 0.30 point difference indicates Graves tends to come out ahead in engagements, the gap remains small enough that skilled Billy players can overcome it through superior positioning, ability timing, or simply winning crucial duels. Billy should focus on burst trade patterns and disengage before extended fights favor Graves's superior sustain.
Ort. öldürme
7.1Billy
6.0Graves
Billy secures approximately 1.1 more kills per match than Graves in this head-to-head (7.1 vs 6.0). Over the course of a typical match, this translates to Billy contributing several additional eliminations to their team's efforts. The gap indicates Billy's playstyle or kit provides slightly better kill-securing opportunities, though Graves can compensate through superior objective focus, team fight positioning, or clutch performances.
Ort. ölüm
7.8Billy
6.6Graves
Graves demonstrates markedly better survivability against Billy, recording fewer deaths per game. Dying less frequently gives Graves significantly more impact potential — more opportunities for multi-kills, more presence in objective fights, and more economic stability from staying alive. Billy players face a survival deficit that compounds throughout a match, making disciplined positioning and smart disengagements crucial.
Oyuncu hasarı
29.514Billy
35.462Graves
The damage differential between Graves and Billy is exceptional: 35.462 compared to just 29.514. Graves deals 5.948 more damage per game on average, indicating absolute dominance in direct combat exchanges. This level of disparity suggests Graves's kit, typical playstyle, or positioning patterns give them massive advantages in dealing damage while Billy struggles to even trade effectively. Billy players should treat Graves as a must-avoid duel and focus entirely on non-combat contributions or ability-based damage.
Hedef hasarı
4.640Billy
7.242Graves
Graves contributes 2.602 more objective damage than Billy on average, making them more valuable for split pushing, securing guardian kills, and accelerating tower takes. Teams with Graves may want to prioritize objective-focused strategies. Billy should focus on creating picks while Graves pushes objectives.

Billy vs Graves Ekonomi analizi

Net değer
38.649Billy
40.042Graves
Son vuruşlar
71.2Billy
72.6Graves

Graves generates approximately 1.392 more souls than Billy on average. This moderate economic edge translates to earlier power spikes and item completions, giving Graves a mid-game advantage. Both heroes farm at comparable rates, so lane control will depend on harassment patterns and jungle support rather than inherent farming advantages.

Billy vs Graves için önerilen eşyalar

Billy build for Graves matchup

Billy Build vs Graves

This optimized build for Billy against Graves is designed to help overcome a statistically challenging matchup. Facing a 60.5% win rate disadvantage against Graves, these items prioritize survivability and efficient trading to close the gap. Dev, Bela, Cadı Zırhı, and 4 more items, totaling approximately 41.600 souls Focus on hitting item timings and avoid extended fights until you've completed key items that can shift the matchup in your favor.

Graves build for Billy matchup

Graves Build vs Billy

Graves's recommended build against Billy leverages their statistical advantage in this matchup. With the matchup favoring Graves, these items emphasize aggressive play and damage output to secure the advantage. Anticanavar Mermileri, Yakıcı Büyü, Ekstra Büyü, and 4 more items, totaling approximately 20.000 souls Understanding Graves's likely build helps you anticipate their power spikes and adjust your timing accordingly.

Bu eşya buildleri, 4.565 rekabetçi maçtan elde edilen kazanma oranı verilerine dayanarak Billy vs Graves eşleşmesi için optimize edilmiştir. Deadlock'ta eşya seçimleri eşleşme sonuçlarını önemli ölçüde etkiler — doğru build istatistiksel dezavantajları aşmaya veya mevcut avantajları genişletmeye yardımcı olabilir. Oyun durumuna, takım kompozisyonlarına, düşman eşyalarına ve ruhlarda önde veya geride olup olmadığınıza göre buildınızı uyarlamayı unutmayın.

MetaBot Desktop

Billy etrafında en iyi takımı kur

Komp Laboratuvarı takımındaki her ikiliyi yüz binlerce maçtaki gerçek kazanma oranıyla puanlar, seçimlerini rakip kadroya karşı sınar ve kanıtlanmış yüksek kazanma oranlı kompozisyonları yükler.

  • Altı kahramanlık tahta
  • İkili sinerji kazanma oranları
  • Kanıtlanmış yüksek kazanan kompozisyonlar
MetaBot Desktop'ta Deadlock Komp Laboratuvarı

Billy Deadlock'ta 13 kahramana karşı avantajlı ve 27 kahramana karşı dezavantajlı eşleşmelere sahiptir. Billy'in en güçlü eşleşmesi Sinclair'a karşı 54.0% kazanma oranıyla. En zor eşleşme Graves ile 39.5% kazanma oranında. Belirli eşleşme detayları ve build önerileri için aşağıdaki tabloyu kullanın.

Billy matchup win rates and combat stats in Deadlock (Version 6774)
Rakip
Kazanma Oranı
Maçlar
KDA
Öldürmeler
Ölüm
Oyuncu Hasarı
Net Değer
42.06%13.1672.456.87.529.64639.218
48.33%9.1232.486.77.529.91839.350
44.36%5.8292.477.27.731.10039.110
48.09%4.8512.486.97.730.70039.606
39.52%4.5652.377.17.829.51438.649
48.47%4.3452.537.07.631.55439.999
49.51%4.2762.457.17.830.69039.606
39.62%4.2102.306.87.829.22138.921
50.69%4.0582.517.27.831.91539.417
48.82%4.0192.537.37.731.14139.802
41.85%3.9712.467.17.629.93538.830
46.72%3.4952.577.07.430.36839.080
50.92%3.1462.596.87.330.71238.923
46.58%3.1432.457.17.730.49639.243
50.54%3.1322.487.17.830.72438.986
46.95%2.9372.456.97.730.53638.614
46.94%2.9082.397.08.030.73638.958
51.95%2.8952.657.47.431.33240.000
48.21%2.8522.397.07.829.61939.591
44.44%2.7252.407.27.831.96938.809
47.57%2.5712.467.17.830.67539.067
44.36%2.5272.406.77.630.83738.881
51.96%2.4692.597.37.631.48138.686
48.40%2.4402.467.17.731.67239.727
49.32%2.4192.537.17.731.55640.276
44.08%2.2982.516.97.530.54138.784
48.90%2.2232.547.47.733.01040.134
51.16%2.1172.517.27.732.15439.634
52.75%2.0912.567.37.631.58540.344
50.89%1.9102.597.17.530.73540.329
53.98%1.5822.727.27.230.61339.821
44.88%1.4932.486.97.432.47838.765
51.41%1.4882.507.07.530.33140.096
49.48%1.4292.557.17.629.90339.100
52.65%1.3412.527.17.530.60640.389
49.89%1.3292.567.27.631.79139.617
51.62%1.2632.547.07.431.00439.476
48.15%1.1902.526.97.330.38939.915
50.55%1.0882.547.27.831.14739.413
47.02%6722.575.25.824.28336.942
🔍

Help us maintain accuracy! If you notice incorrect stats, missing data, or any issues, your feedback directly improves the quality of our data for the entire community.

Report an Issue

Billy Eşleşmeler - SSS

Deadlock'ta Billy'nin en iyi eşleşmesi nedir?

Billy'nin en iyi eşleşmesi Sinclair'e karşıdır, 54.0% kazanma oranı elde eder. Billy bu eşleşmede superior savaş istatistikleri ve uygun yetenek etkileşimleri aracılığıyla parlak olur.

Deadlock'ta Billy'nin en zor eşleşmesi nedir?

Billy'nin en zor eşleşmesi Graves'e karşıdır, sadece 39.5% kazanma oranı ile. Bu rakibe karşı Billy, takım koordinasyonuna odaklanmalı ve savunmacı bir şekilde item almalıdır.

Billy'nin kaç tane uygun eşleşmesi vardır?

Billy'nin Deadlock'ta 13 uygun eşleşmesi (%50+ kazanma oranı) ve 27 uygun olmayan eşleşmesi vardır. Bu eşleşme dinamiklerini anlamak, daha iyi kahraman seçimleri yapmanıza ve oyun tarzınızı uyarlamanıza yardımcı olur.

Billy'i zor eşleşmelerde nasıl oynarım?

Billy'i zor eşleşmelerde oynarken, güvenli farminge, konumlandırmaya ve takım koordinasyonuna öncelik verin. Eşleşme dezavantajını telafi etmek için yapı yapınızı ayarlayın ve doğrudan çatışmadan ziyade yetenekler aracılığıyla dövüşleri etkilemeye yönelik fırsatları arayın.

Billy'nin eşleşmelerinde hangi istatistiklere odaklanmalıyım?

Billy'nin eşleşmelerinde analiz edilecek temel istatistikler kazanma oranı, KDA oranı, ortalama oyuncu hasarı ve net değer farkını içerir. Yüksek hasar eşleşmeleri agresif oyunu tercih ederken, düşük KDA eşleşmeleri daha savunmacı ve takım desteğine dayalı oyun oynamayı gösterir.