Fare Kral
Kazanma Oranı
63.2%
Maçlar
4.612
KDA
3.18

Fare Kral vs Vaha vs Vaha

Beceri Seviyesi
Tüm Beceri Seviyeleri
Maçlar
46.470
Surum
6774
Son Güncelleme
12 Eki 2026 UTC

Fare Kral Deadlock'ta etkileyici %63.2 kazanma oranıyla Vaha'yi domineer eder. 4.612 oyunda, Fare Kral ortalama %4.9 öldürme ve maç başına %9.026 daha fazla oyuncu hasarı alır. Bu uygun eşleşme agresif oyun ve erken savaş fırsatlarına izin verir.

Fare Kral Eşleşme Analizi

Bir rakip seçmek ve Fare Kral'in onlara karşı nasıl performans gösterdiğinin detaylı dökümünü görmek için açılır menüyü kullanın. Birebir kazanma oranları, savaş istatistikleri, net değer karşılaştırması ve hasar analizini alacaksınız — gerçek Deadlock dereceli verilerine dayalı.

Rakiple karşılaştır
Fare Kral - bu eşleşmede 63.2% kazanma oranı
Fare Kral
63.2% KO
VS
Vaha vs Fare Kral eşleşmesi - 36.8% kazanma oranı
Vaha
36.8% KO

Fare Kral vs Vaha eşleşmesini kim kazanır?

Fare Kral, Fare Kral vs Vaha eşleşmesini kazanır
Kazanan
Fare Kral
Maçlar: 4.612
63.2%
Kazanma Oranı
36.8%
4.9
Ort. Öldürme
5.8
5.7
Ort. Ölüm
5.4
13.2
Ort. Asist
10.9
40.360
Ort. Net Değer
39.506
36.568
Oyuncu Hasarı
27.541
8.142
Hedef Hasarı
4.417
104.9
Son Vuruş
78.1

Fare Kral vs Vaha Eşleşme özeti

The Fare Kral vs Vaha matchup in Deadlock is belirleyici şekilde tek taraflı bir eşleşme. Based on 4.612 recent matches analyzed, Fare Kral wins with a 63.2% win rate compared to Vaha's 36.8%, giving Fare Kral a 26.5 percentage point advantage. The most significant statistical gap is in objective contribution, where Fare Kral consistently outperforms. Fare Kral has overwhelming statistical superiority in this matchup. Vaha should avoid direct confrontation, focus entirely on farm and objectives, and wait for team fight scenarios where individual matchup advantages are diluted.

Fare Kral vs Vaha Savaş analizi

Fare Kral wins combat stats against Vaha in Deadlock

Fare Kral edges out Vaha in a competitive combat comparison, winning 3 of 5 metrics with notable advantages in KDA efficiency, damage output, objective damage. With only a 3-2 margin based on 4.612 matches analyzed, this Fare Kral vs Vaha matchup remains contestable for both sides. Vaha shouldn't feel outmatched — the statistical gap is narrow enough that individual skill, positioning choices, and in-game decision making can easily swing specific encounters in Vaha's favor.

KDA oranı
3.18Fare Kral
3.11Vaha
The KDA comparison between Fare Kral and Vaha reveals an exceptionally tight contest, with Fare Kral averaging 3.18 and Vaha posting 3.11. This razor-thin margin demonstrates that neither hero has a systematic fragging advantage in this matchup. When facing each other in ranked games, success depends almost entirely on individual player mechanics, ability timing, and split-second decision making rather than any inherent hero kit advantage.
Ort. öldürme
4.9Fare Kral
5.8Vaha
Vaha secures approximately 0.9 more kills per match than Fare Kral in this head-to-head (5.8 vs 4.9). Over the course of a typical match, this translates to Vaha contributing several additional eliminations to their team's efforts. The gap indicates Vaha's playstyle or kit provides slightly better kill-securing opportunities, though Fare Kral can compensate through superior objective focus, team fight positioning, or clutch performances.
Ort. ölüm
5.7Fare Kral
5.4Vaha
Vaha survives longer in this matchup, dying 5.4 times per game compared to Fare Kral's 5.7 deaths. This 0.3 death difference per match means Vaha is available more often, contributing to late-game scenarios and objective fights more frequently. Fare Kral players should examine their positioning and aggression timing — the data suggests Vaha's approach to these duels results in better survivability outcomes.
Oyuncu hasarı
36.568Fare Kral
27.541Vaha
The damage differential between Fare Kral and Vaha is exceptional: 36.568 compared to just 27.541. Fare Kral deals 9.026 more damage per game on average, indicating absolute dominance in direct combat exchanges. This level of disparity suggests Fare Kral's kit, typical playstyle, or positioning patterns give them massive advantages in dealing damage while Vaha struggles to even trade effectively. Vaha players should treat Fare Kral as a must-avoid duel and focus entirely on non-combat contributions or ability-based damage.
Hedef hasarı
8.142Fare Kral
4.417Vaha
Fare Kral dramatically outperforms Vaha in objective damage (8.142 vs 4.417). This 3.724 point difference makes Fare Kral a premier objective threat. Fare Kral should look to apply constant pressure on towers and objectives, while Vaha must focus on creating picks and disrupting Fare Kral's push attempts.

Fare Kral vs Vaha Ekonomi analizi

Net değer
40.360Fare Kral
39.506Vaha
Son vuruşlar
104.9Fare Kral
78.1Vaha

Fare Kral generates approximately 854 more souls than Vaha on average. This moderate economic edge translates to earlier power spikes and item completions, giving Fare Kral a mid-game advantage. Fare Kral secures more last hits (104.9 vs 78.1), while Vaha leads in denies (2.9 vs 2.4). These farming dynamics shape the lane equilibrium and gold distribution.

Fare Kral vs Vaha için önerilen eşyalar

Fare Kral build for Vaha matchup

Fare Kral Build vs Vaha

This winning build for Fare Kral against Vaha focuses on maximizing your statistical advantages in this favorable matchup. With a 63.2% win rate against Vaha, these 7 items help Fare Kral press the advantage and close out games efficiently. Anticanavar Mermileri, İyileştirme Ayini, Ekstra Yenilenme, and 4 more items, totaling approximately 12.000 souls The build includes high-value items that scale well into the late game. Farm efficiently and look for opportunities to extend your lead before completing these power spikes.

Vaha build for Fare Kral matchup

Vaha Build vs Fare Kral

Vaha's counter-build against Fare Kral attempts to mitigate the matchup disadvantage through smart itemization. Facing an unfavorable matchup, Vaha players typically prioritize items that help them survive and scale. Sonsuz Cephane, Elektrikli Terlikler, Kâhin Zırhı, and 4 more items, totaling approximately 51.998 souls Knowing Vaha's likely itemization helps you exploit windows where they're weaker and predict their item timing.

Bu eşya buildleri, 4.612 rekabetçi maçtan elde edilen kazanma oranı verilerine dayanarak Fare Kral vs Vaha eşleşmesi için optimize edilmiştir. Deadlock'ta eşya seçimleri eşleşme sonuçlarını önemli ölçüde etkiler — doğru build istatistiksel dezavantajları aşmaya veya mevcut avantajları genişletmeye yardımcı olabilir. Oyun durumuna, takım kompozisyonlarına, düşman eşyalarına ve ruhlarda önde veya geride olup olmadığınıza göre buildınızı uyarlamayı unutmayın.

MetaBot Desktop

Fare Kral etrafında en iyi takımı kur

Komp Laboratuvarı takımındaki her ikiliyi yüz binlerce maçtaki gerçek kazanma oranıyla puanlar, seçimlerini rakip kadroya karşı sınar ve kanıtlanmış yüksek kazanma oranlı kompozisyonları yükler.

  • Altı kahramanlık tahta
  • İkili sinerji kazanma oranları
  • Kanıtlanmış yüksek kazanan kompozisyonlar
MetaBot Desktop'ta Deadlock Komp Laboratuvarı

Fare Kral Deadlock'ta 39 kahramana karşı avantajlı ve 1 kahramana karşı dezavantajlı eşleşmelere sahiptir. Fare Kral'in en güçlü eşleşmesi Solomon'a karşı 66.7% kazanma oranıyla. En zor eşleşme Paige ile 49.6% kazanma oranında. Belirli eşleşme detayları ve build önerileri için aşağıdaki tabloyu kullanın.

Fare Kral matchup win rates and combat stats in Deadlock (Version 6774)
Rakip
Kazanma Oranı
Maçlar
KDA
Öldürmeler
Ölüm
Oyuncu Hasarı
Net Değer
58.15%32.1343.194.95.636.46639.861
55.29%16.6423.055.26.237.15540.262
58.65%15.6503.185.05.937.45239.804
52.10%15.5072.935.16.336.58039.787
59.86%15.4033.065.16.137.37640.066
59.53%15.0453.185.15.836.94740.329
50.77%14.3533.155.15.936.53440.790
57.00%14.1963.075.06.036.12140.381
55.01%13.9432.815.06.434.93239.894
49.59%13.9252.944.85.935.02639.999
52.07%13.6773.035.06.038.13240.261
58.66%13.6273.145.05.935.92640.598
54.18%13.5763.035.06.136.96240.141
57.94%13.1673.085.26.136.50140.203
56.45%12.8073.095.16.136.97639.867
57.63%12.7203.075.06.036.76340.410
60.88%12.2433.185.26.036.81540.236
58.16%12.0693.245.25.836.88740.251
61.48%11.9453.155.16.036.93740.461
55.00%11.2593.185.26.039.06241.066
56.71%11.2313.145.16.037.13640.170
55.69%11.1933.065.06.137.28640.207
55.55%10.9793.075.06.036.25939.790
52.51%10.5743.145.15.936.82940.519
61.82%9.5393.355.15.736.47540.506
58.61%9.0923.054.96.037.17740.226
53.51%8.6173.104.95.937.07939.828
55.14%8.4623.004.75.936.95939.593
61.41%8.3943.305.25.937.15441.171
56.20%8.3003.035.16.236.45340.058
62.87%7.0193.345.15.737.38340.844
59.82%6.7643.095.05.936.16840.706
52.45%6.2173.024.85.837.79039.472
61.11%5.9113.255.05.637.33840.127
61.33%5.8703.375.05.535.90340.115
58.53%5.4883.255.05.735.23739.560
58.65%5.1683.245.05.536.08540.564
63.23%4.6123.184.95.736.56840.360
61.86%4.2193.275.15.736.22840.158
66.71%3.0883.743.73.928.40035.366
🔍

Help us maintain accuracy! If you notice incorrect stats, missing data, or any issues, your feedback directly improves the quality of our data for the entire community.

Report an Issue

Fare Kral Eşleşmeler - SSS

Deadlock'ta Fare Kral'nin en iyi eşleşmesi nedir?

Fare Kral'nin en iyi eşleşmesi Solomon'e karşıdır, 66.7% kazanma oranı elde eder. Fare Kral bu eşleşmede superior savaş istatistikleri ve uygun yetenek etkileşimleri aracılığıyla parlak olur.

Deadlock'ta Fare Kral'nin en zor eşleşmesi nedir?

Fare Kral'nin en zor eşleşmesi Paige'e karşıdır, sadece 49.6% kazanma oranı ile. Bu rakibe karşı Fare Kral, takım koordinasyonuna odaklanmalı ve savunmacı bir şekilde item almalıdır.

Fare Kral'nin kaç tane uygun eşleşmesi vardır?

Fare Kral'nin Deadlock'ta 39 uygun eşleşmesi (%50+ kazanma oranı) ve 1 uygun olmayan eşleşmesi vardır. Bu eşleşme dinamiklerini anlamak, daha iyi kahraman seçimleri yapmanıza ve oyun tarzınızı uyarlamanıza yardımcı olur.

Fare Kral'i zor eşleşmelerde nasıl oynarım?

Fare Kral'i zor eşleşmelerde oynarken, güvenli farminge, konumlandırmaya ve takım koordinasyonuna öncelik verin. Eşleşme dezavantajını telafi etmek için yapı yapınızı ayarlayın ve doğrudan çatışmadan ziyade yetenekler aracılığıyla dövüşleri etkilemeye yönelik fırsatları arayın.

Fare Kral'nin eşleşmelerinde hangi istatistiklere odaklanmalıyım?

Fare Kral'nin eşleşmelerinde analiz edilecek temel istatistikler kazanma oranı, KDA oranı, ortalama oyuncu hasarı ve net değer farkını içerir. Yüksek hasar eşleşmeleri agresif oyunu tercih ederken, düşük KDA eşleşmeleri daha savunmacı ve takım desteğine dayalı oyun oynamayı gösterir.