Fare Kral
Kazanma Oranı
61.5%
Maçlar
11.945
KDA
3.15

Fare Kral vs Mina vs Mina

Beceri Seviyesi
Tüm Beceri Seviyeleri
Maçlar
46.470
Surum
6774
Son Güncelleme
12 Eki 2026 UTC

Fare Kral Deadlock'ta etkileyici %61.5 kazanma oranıyla Mina'yi domineer eder. 11.945 oyunda, Fare Kral ortalama %5.1 öldürme ve maç başına %8.209 daha fazla oyuncu hasarı alır. Bu uygun eşleşme agresif oyun ve erken savaş fırsatlarına izin verir.

Fare Kral Eşleşme Analizi

Bir rakip seçmek ve Fare Kral'in onlara karşı nasıl performans gösterdiğinin detaylı dökümünü görmek için açılır menüyü kullanın. Birebir kazanma oranları, savaş istatistikleri, net değer karşılaştırması ve hasar analizini alacaksınız — gerçek Deadlock dereceli verilerine dayalı.

Rakiple karşılaştır
Fare Kral - bu eşleşmede 61.5% kazanma oranı
Fare Kral
61.5% KO
VS
Mina vs Fare Kral eşleşmesi - 38.5% kazanma oranı
Mina
38.5% KO

Fare Kral vs Mina eşleşmesini kim kazanır?

Fare Kral, Fare Kral vs Mina eşleşmesini kazanır
Kazanan
Fare Kral
Maçlar: 11.945
61.5%
Kazanma Oranı
38.5%
5.1
Ort. Öldürme
7.0
6.0
Ort. Ölüm
6.1
13.8
Ort. Asist
10.4
40.461
Ort. Net Değer
39.510
36.937
Oyuncu Hasarı
28.728
8.191
Hedef Hasarı
5.013
106.9
Son Vuruş
87.7

Fare Kral vs Mina Eşleşme özeti

The Fare Kral vs Mina matchup in Deadlock is belirleyici şekilde tek taraflı bir eşleşme. Based on 11.945 recent matches analyzed, Fare Kral wins with a 61.5% win rate compared to Mina's 38.5%, giving Fare Kral a 23.0 percentage point advantage. The most significant statistical gap is in objective contribution, where Fare Kral consistently outperforms. Fare Kral has overwhelming statistical superiority in this matchup. Mina should avoid direct confrontation, focus entirely on farm and objectives, and wait for team fight scenarios where individual matchup advantages are diluted.

Fare Kral vs Mina Savaş analizi

Fare Kral wins combat stats against Mina in Deadlock

Fare Kral claims 4 out of 5 combat metrics in the Fare Kral vs Mina matchup, establishing clear mechanical superiority with advantages in KDA efficiency, survivability, damage output. Our analysis of 11.945 ranked games reveals Fare Kral consistently outperforms Mina in direct combat scenarios. While Mina manages to win one metric, the overall picture favors Fare Kral in fights. Mina players should play around their one strength while minimizing exposure in areas where Fare Kral dominates.

KDA oranı
3.15Fare Kral
2.85Mina
Fare Kral holds a moderate KDA edge in this matchup, recording 3.15 compared to Mina's 2.85. While this 0.30 point difference indicates Fare Kral tends to come out ahead in engagements, the gap remains small enough that skilled Mina players can overcome it through superior positioning, ability timing, or simply winning crucial duels. Mina should focus on burst trade patterns and disengage before extended fights favor Fare Kral's superior sustain.
Ort. öldürme
5.1Fare Kral
7.0Mina
Mina substantially outfrags Fare Kral in this matchup, averaging 7.0 kills compared to 5.1 — a difference of nearly 1.9 eliminations per match. When Mina faces Fare Kral, the data clearly shows Mina finding more fragging opportunities and converting them into kills. Fare Kral players should recognize this statistical reality and adjust their approach: play more supportively, focus on enabling teammates, and avoid ego-challenging Mina in situations where your team doesn't need you to take that duel.
Ort. ölüm
6.0Fare Kral
6.1Mina
Survivability metrics are nearly equal between Fare Kral (6.0 deaths/game) and Mina (6.1 deaths/game). Neither hero demonstrates a clear advantage in staying alive during these matchups, suggesting both have similar risk profiles and neither kit provides notably better escape tools or defensive utility against the other. Outcomes in this matchup hinge on which player makes fewer critical positioning errors rather than any hero-based survival advantage.
Oyuncu hasarı
36.937Fare Kral
28.728Mina
The damage differential between Fare Kral and Mina is exceptional: 36.937 compared to just 28.728. Fare Kral deals 8.209 more damage per game on average, indicating absolute dominance in direct combat exchanges. This level of disparity suggests Fare Kral's kit, typical playstyle, or positioning patterns give them massive advantages in dealing damage while Mina struggles to even trade effectively. Mina players should treat Fare Kral as a must-avoid duel and focus entirely on non-combat contributions or ability-based damage.
Hedef hasarı
8.191Fare Kral
5.013Mina
Fare Kral dramatically outperforms Mina in objective damage (8.191 vs 5.013). This 3.178 point difference makes Fare Kral a premier objective threat. Fare Kral should look to apply constant pressure on towers and objectives, while Mina must focus on creating picks and disrupting Fare Kral's push attempts.

Fare Kral vs Mina Ekonomi analizi

Net değer
40.461Fare Kral
39.510Mina
Son vuruşlar
106.9Fare Kral
87.7Mina

Fare Kral generates approximately 951 more souls than Mina on average. This moderate economic edge translates to earlier power spikes and item completions, giving Fare Kral a mid-game advantage. Fare Kral secures more last hits (106.9 vs 87.7), while Fare Kral leads in denies (2.5 vs 2.4). These farming dynamics shape the lane equilibrium and gold distribution.

Fare Kral vs Mina için önerilen eşyalar

Fare Kral build for Mina matchup

Fare Kral Build vs Mina

This winning build for Fare Kral against Mina focuses on maximizing your statistical advantages in this favorable matchup. With a 61.5% win rate against Mina, these 7 items help Fare Kral press the advantage and close out games efficiently. Ekstra Yenilenme, Mistik Hassasiyet, Vampir Yumruklar, and 4 more items, totaling approximately 14.400 souls The build includes high-value items that scale well into the late game. Farm efficiently and look for opportunities to extend your lead before completing these power spikes.

Mina build for Fare Kral matchup

Mina Build vs Fare Kral

Mina's counter-build against Fare Kral attempts to mitigate the matchup disadvantage through smart itemization. Facing an unfavorable matchup, Mina players typically prioritize items that help them survive and scale. Ruhani Değişim, Büyülü Coşkunluk, Sakatlayan Kafadan Vuruş, and 4 more items, totaling approximately 44.800 souls Knowing Mina's likely itemization helps you exploit windows where they're weaker and predict their item timing.

Bu eşya buildleri, 11.945 rekabetçi maçtan elde edilen kazanma oranı verilerine dayanarak Fare Kral vs Mina eşleşmesi için optimize edilmiştir. Deadlock'ta eşya seçimleri eşleşme sonuçlarını önemli ölçüde etkiler — doğru build istatistiksel dezavantajları aşmaya veya mevcut avantajları genişletmeye yardımcı olabilir. Oyun durumuna, takım kompozisyonlarına, düşman eşyalarına ve ruhlarda önde veya geride olup olmadığınıza göre buildınızı uyarlamayı unutmayın.

MetaBot Desktop

Fare Kral etrafında en iyi takımı kur

Komp Laboratuvarı takımındaki her ikiliyi yüz binlerce maçtaki gerçek kazanma oranıyla puanlar, seçimlerini rakip kadroya karşı sınar ve kanıtlanmış yüksek kazanma oranlı kompozisyonları yükler.

  • Altı kahramanlık tahta
  • İkili sinerji kazanma oranları
  • Kanıtlanmış yüksek kazanan kompozisyonlar
MetaBot Desktop'ta Deadlock Komp Laboratuvarı

Fare Kral Deadlock'ta 39 kahramana karşı avantajlı ve 1 kahramana karşı dezavantajlı eşleşmelere sahiptir. Fare Kral'in en güçlü eşleşmesi Solomon'a karşı 66.7% kazanma oranıyla. En zor eşleşme Paige ile 49.6% kazanma oranında. Belirli eşleşme detayları ve build önerileri için aşağıdaki tabloyu kullanın.

Fare Kral matchup win rates and combat stats in Deadlock (Version 6774)
Rakip
Kazanma Oranı
Maçlar
KDA
Öldürmeler
Ölüm
Oyuncu Hasarı
Net Değer
58.15%32.1343.194.95.636.46639.861
55.29%16.6423.055.26.237.15540.262
58.65%15.6503.185.05.937.45239.804
52.10%15.5072.935.16.336.58039.787
59.86%15.4033.065.16.137.37640.066
59.53%15.0453.185.15.836.94740.329
50.77%14.3533.155.15.936.53440.790
57.00%14.1963.075.06.036.12140.381
55.01%13.9432.815.06.434.93239.894
49.59%13.9252.944.85.935.02639.999
52.07%13.6773.035.06.038.13240.261
58.66%13.6273.145.05.935.92640.598
54.18%13.5763.035.06.136.96240.141
57.94%13.1673.085.26.136.50140.203
56.45%12.8073.095.16.136.97639.867
57.63%12.7203.075.06.036.76340.410
60.88%12.2433.185.26.036.81540.236
58.16%12.0693.245.25.836.88740.251
61.48%11.9453.155.16.036.93740.461
55.00%11.2593.185.26.039.06241.066
56.71%11.2313.145.16.037.13640.170
55.69%11.1933.065.06.137.28640.207
55.55%10.9793.075.06.036.25939.790
52.51%10.5743.145.15.936.82940.519
61.82%9.5393.355.15.736.47540.506
58.61%9.0923.054.96.037.17740.226
53.51%8.6173.104.95.937.07939.828
55.14%8.4623.004.75.936.95939.593
61.41%8.3943.305.25.937.15441.171
56.20%8.3003.035.16.236.45340.058
62.87%7.0193.345.15.737.38340.844
59.82%6.7643.095.05.936.16840.706
52.45%6.2173.024.85.837.79039.472
61.11%5.9113.255.05.637.33840.127
61.33%5.8703.375.05.535.90340.115
58.53%5.4883.255.05.735.23739.560
58.65%5.1683.245.05.536.08540.564
63.23%4.6123.184.95.736.56840.360
61.86%4.2193.275.15.736.22840.158
66.71%3.0883.743.73.928.40035.366
🔍

Help us maintain accuracy! If you notice incorrect stats, missing data, or any issues, your feedback directly improves the quality of our data for the entire community.

Report an Issue

Fare Kral Eşleşmeler - SSS

Deadlock'ta Fare Kral'nin en iyi eşleşmesi nedir?

Fare Kral'nin en iyi eşleşmesi Solomon'e karşıdır, 66.7% kazanma oranı elde eder. Fare Kral bu eşleşmede superior savaş istatistikleri ve uygun yetenek etkileşimleri aracılığıyla parlak olur.

Deadlock'ta Fare Kral'nin en zor eşleşmesi nedir?

Fare Kral'nin en zor eşleşmesi Paige'e karşıdır, sadece 49.6% kazanma oranı ile. Bu rakibe karşı Fare Kral, takım koordinasyonuna odaklanmalı ve savunmacı bir şekilde item almalıdır.

Fare Kral'nin kaç tane uygun eşleşmesi vardır?

Fare Kral'nin Deadlock'ta 39 uygun eşleşmesi (%50+ kazanma oranı) ve 1 uygun olmayan eşleşmesi vardır. Bu eşleşme dinamiklerini anlamak, daha iyi kahraman seçimleri yapmanıza ve oyun tarzınızı uyarlamanıza yardımcı olur.

Fare Kral'i zor eşleşmelerde nasıl oynarım?

Fare Kral'i zor eşleşmelerde oynarken, güvenli farminge, konumlandırmaya ve takım koordinasyonuna öncelik verin. Eşleşme dezavantajını telafi etmek için yapı yapınızı ayarlayın ve doğrudan çatışmadan ziyade yetenekler aracılığıyla dövüşleri etkilemeye yönelik fırsatları arayın.

Fare Kral'nin eşleşmelerinde hangi istatistiklere odaklanmalıyım?

Fare Kral'nin eşleşmelerinde analiz edilecek temel istatistikler kazanma oranı, KDA oranı, ortalama oyuncu hasarı ve net değer farkını içerir. Yüksek hasar eşleşmeleri agresif oyunu tercih ederken, düşük KDA eşleşmeleri daha savunmacı ve takım desteğine dayalı oyun oynamayı gösterir.