Fare Kral
Kazanma Oranı
55.5%
Maçlar
10.979
KDA
3.07

Fare Kral vs Tayf vs Tayf

Beceri Seviyesi
Tüm Beceri Seviyeleri
Maçlar
46.470
Surum
6774
Son Güncelleme
12 Eki 2026 UTC

Fare Kral Deadlock'ta etkileyici %55.5 kazanma oranıyla Tayf'yi domineer eder. 10.979 oyunda, Fare Kral ortalama %5.0 öldürme ve maç başına %4.470 daha fazla oyuncu hasarı alır. Bu uygun eşleşme agresif oyun ve erken savaş fırsatlarına izin verir.

Fare Kral Eşleşme Analizi

Bir rakip seçmek ve Fare Kral'in onlara karşı nasıl performans gösterdiğinin detaylı dökümünü görmek için açılır menüyü kullanın. Birebir kazanma oranları, savaş istatistikleri, net değer karşılaştırması ve hasar analizini alacaksınız — gerçek Deadlock dereceli verilerine dayalı.

Rakiple karşılaştır
Fare Kral - bu eşleşmede 55.5% kazanma oranı
Fare Kral
55.5% KO
VS
Tayf vs Fare Kral eşleşmesi - 44.5% kazanma oranı
Tayf
44.5% KO

Fare Kral vs Tayf eşleşmesini kim kazanır?

Fare Kral, Fare Kral vs Tayf eşleşmesini kazanır
Kazanan
Fare Kral
Maçlar: 10.979
55.5%
Kazanma Oranı
44.5%
5.0
Ort. Öldürme
7.1
6.0
Ort. Ölüm
5.8
13.4
Ort. Asist
9.5
39.790
Ort. Net Değer
42.110
36.259
Oyuncu Hasarı
31.789
8.247
Hedef Hasarı
11.727
106.3
Son Vuruş
104.6

Fare Kral vs Tayf Eşleşme özeti

The Fare Kral vs Tayf matchup in Deadlock is belirleyici şekilde tek taraflı bir eşleşme. Based on 10.979 recent matches analyzed, Fare Kral wins with a 55.5% win rate compared to Tayf's 44.5%, giving Fare Kral a 11.1 percentage point advantage. The most significant statistical gap is in objective contribution, where Tayf consistently outperforms. Fare Kral has overwhelming statistical superiority in this matchup. Tayf should avoid direct confrontation, focus entirely on farm and objectives, and wait for team fight scenarios where individual matchup advantages are diluted.

Fare Kral vs Tayf Savaş analizi

Tayf wins combat stats against Fare Kral in Deadlock

Tayf edges out Fare Kral in a competitive combat comparison, winning 3 of 5 metrics with notable advantages in kill production, survivability, objective damage. With only a 3-2 margin based on 10.979 matches analyzed, this Fare Kral vs Tayf matchup remains contestable for both sides. Fare Kral shouldn't feel outmatched — the statistical gap is narrow enough that individual skill, positioning choices, and in-game decision making can easily swing specific encounters in Fare Kral's favor.

KDA oranı
3.07Fare Kral
2.86Tayf
Fare Kral holds a moderate KDA edge in this matchup, recording 3.07 compared to Tayf's 2.86. While this 0.21 point difference indicates Fare Kral tends to come out ahead in engagements, the gap remains small enough that skilled Tayf players can overcome it through superior positioning, ability timing, or simply winning crucial duels. Tayf should focus on burst trade patterns and disengage before extended fights favor Fare Kral's superior sustain.
Ort. öldürme
5.0Fare Kral
7.1Tayf
Tayf substantially outfrags Fare Kral in this matchup, averaging 7.1 kills compared to 5.0 — a difference of nearly 2.1 eliminations per match. When Tayf faces Fare Kral, the data clearly shows Tayf finding more fragging opportunities and converting them into kills. Fare Kral players should recognize this statistical reality and adjust their approach: play more supportively, focus on enabling teammates, and avoid ego-challenging Tayf in situations where your team doesn't need you to take that duel.
Ort. ölüm
6.0Fare Kral
5.8Tayf
Survivability metrics are nearly equal between Fare Kral (6.0 deaths/game) and Tayf (5.8 deaths/game). Neither hero demonstrates a clear advantage in staying alive during these matchups, suggesting both have similar risk profiles and neither kit provides notably better escape tools or defensive utility against the other. Outcomes in this matchup hinge on which player makes fewer critical positioning errors rather than any hero-based survival advantage.
Oyuncu hasarı
36.259Fare Kral
31.789Tayf
Fare Kral significantly outdamages Tayf in head-to-head encounters, posting 36.259 average damage versus 31.789. This 4.470 damage advantage means Fare Kral consistently wins the damage exchange in fights, either securing kills outright or leaving opponents weak for teammates to clean up. Tayf players should avoid prolonged fights with Fare Kral — instead, look for quick picks with burst damage or rely on ability damage and team crossfires to compensate.
Hedef hasarı
8.247Fare Kral
11.727Tayf
Tayf dramatically outperforms Fare Kral in objective damage (11.727 vs 8.247). This 3.480 point difference makes Tayf a premier objective threat. Tayf should look to apply constant pressure on towers and objectives, while Fare Kral must focus on creating picks and disrupting Tayf's push attempts.

Fare Kral vs Tayf Ekonomi analizi

Net değer
39.790Fare Kral
42.110Tayf
Son vuruşlar
106.3Fare Kral
104.6Tayf

Tayf vastly out-earns Fare Kral by 2.320 souls on average. This substantial economic gap means Tayf will consistently hit item breakpoints earlier, creating a snowballing advantage throughout the game. Both heroes farm at comparable rates, so lane control will depend on harassment patterns and jungle support rather than inherent farming advantages.

Fare Kral vs Tayf için önerilen eşyalar

Fare Kral build for Tayf matchup

Fare Kral Build vs Tayf

This winning build for Fare Kral against Tayf focuses on maximizing your statistical advantages in this favorable matchup. With a 55.5% win rate against Tayf, these 7 items help Fare Kral press the advantage and close out games efficiently. Büyü Silahşoru, Anticanavar Mermileri, Can Çalma Mermileri, and 4 more items, totaling approximately 28.000 souls The build includes high-value items that scale well into the late game. Farm efficiently and look for opportunities to extend your lead before completing these power spikes.

Tayf build for Fare Kral matchup

Tayf Build vs Fare Kral

Tayf's counter-build against Fare Kral attempts to mitigate the matchup disadvantage through smart itemization. Facing an unfavorable matchup, Tayf players typically prioritize items that help them survive and scale. İyileştiren Yumruk, Susturucu, Büyü Silahşoru, and 4 more items, totaling approximately 41.600 souls Knowing Tayf's likely itemization helps you exploit windows where they're weaker and predict their item timing.

Bu eşya buildleri, 10.979 rekabetçi maçtan elde edilen kazanma oranı verilerine dayanarak Fare Kral vs Tayf eşleşmesi için optimize edilmiştir. Deadlock'ta eşya seçimleri eşleşme sonuçlarını önemli ölçüde etkiler — doğru build istatistiksel dezavantajları aşmaya veya mevcut avantajları genişletmeye yardımcı olabilir. Oyun durumuna, takım kompozisyonlarına, düşman eşyalarına ve ruhlarda önde veya geride olup olmadığınıza göre buildınızı uyarlamayı unutmayın.

MetaBot Desktop

Fare Kral etrafında en iyi takımı kur

Komp Laboratuvarı takımındaki her ikiliyi yüz binlerce maçtaki gerçek kazanma oranıyla puanlar, seçimlerini rakip kadroya karşı sınar ve kanıtlanmış yüksek kazanma oranlı kompozisyonları yükler.

  • Altı kahramanlık tahta
  • İkili sinerji kazanma oranları
  • Kanıtlanmış yüksek kazanan kompozisyonlar
MetaBot Desktop'ta Deadlock Komp Laboratuvarı

Fare Kral Deadlock'ta 39 kahramana karşı avantajlı ve 1 kahramana karşı dezavantajlı eşleşmelere sahiptir. Fare Kral'in en güçlü eşleşmesi Solomon'a karşı 66.7% kazanma oranıyla. En zor eşleşme Paige ile 49.6% kazanma oranında. Belirli eşleşme detayları ve build önerileri için aşağıdaki tabloyu kullanın.

Fare Kral matchup win rates and combat stats in Deadlock (Version 6774)
Rakip
Kazanma Oranı
Maçlar
KDA
Öldürmeler
Ölüm
Oyuncu Hasarı
Net Değer
58.15%32.1343.194.95.636.46639.861
55.29%16.6423.055.26.237.15540.262
58.65%15.6503.185.05.937.45239.804
52.10%15.5072.935.16.336.58039.787
59.86%15.4033.065.16.137.37640.066
59.53%15.0453.185.15.836.94740.329
50.77%14.3533.155.15.936.53440.790
57.00%14.1963.075.06.036.12140.381
55.01%13.9432.815.06.434.93239.894
49.59%13.9252.944.85.935.02639.999
52.07%13.6773.035.06.038.13240.261
58.66%13.6273.145.05.935.92640.598
54.18%13.5763.035.06.136.96240.141
57.94%13.1673.085.26.136.50140.203
56.45%12.8073.095.16.136.97639.867
57.63%12.7203.075.06.036.76340.410
60.88%12.2433.185.26.036.81540.236
58.16%12.0693.245.25.836.88740.251
61.48%11.9453.155.16.036.93740.461
55.00%11.2593.185.26.039.06241.066
56.71%11.2313.145.16.037.13640.170
55.69%11.1933.065.06.137.28640.207
55.55%10.9793.075.06.036.25939.790
52.51%10.5743.145.15.936.82940.519
61.82%9.5393.355.15.736.47540.506
58.61%9.0923.054.96.037.17740.226
53.51%8.6173.104.95.937.07939.828
55.14%8.4623.004.75.936.95939.593
61.41%8.3943.305.25.937.15441.171
56.20%8.3003.035.16.236.45340.058
62.87%7.0193.345.15.737.38340.844
59.82%6.7643.095.05.936.16840.706
52.45%6.2173.024.85.837.79039.472
61.11%5.9113.255.05.637.33840.127
61.33%5.8703.375.05.535.90340.115
58.53%5.4883.255.05.735.23739.560
58.65%5.1683.245.05.536.08540.564
63.23%4.6123.184.95.736.56840.360
61.86%4.2193.275.15.736.22840.158
66.71%3.0883.743.73.928.40035.366
🔍

Help us maintain accuracy! If you notice incorrect stats, missing data, or any issues, your feedback directly improves the quality of our data for the entire community.

Report an Issue

Fare Kral Eşleşmeler - SSS

Deadlock'ta Fare Kral'nin en iyi eşleşmesi nedir?

Fare Kral'nin en iyi eşleşmesi Solomon'e karşıdır, 66.7% kazanma oranı elde eder. Fare Kral bu eşleşmede superior savaş istatistikleri ve uygun yetenek etkileşimleri aracılığıyla parlak olur.

Deadlock'ta Fare Kral'nin en zor eşleşmesi nedir?

Fare Kral'nin en zor eşleşmesi Paige'e karşıdır, sadece 49.6% kazanma oranı ile. Bu rakibe karşı Fare Kral, takım koordinasyonuna odaklanmalı ve savunmacı bir şekilde item almalıdır.

Fare Kral'nin kaç tane uygun eşleşmesi vardır?

Fare Kral'nin Deadlock'ta 39 uygun eşleşmesi (%50+ kazanma oranı) ve 1 uygun olmayan eşleşmesi vardır. Bu eşleşme dinamiklerini anlamak, daha iyi kahraman seçimleri yapmanıza ve oyun tarzınızı uyarlamanıza yardımcı olur.

Fare Kral'i zor eşleşmelerde nasıl oynarım?

Fare Kral'i zor eşleşmelerde oynarken, güvenli farminge, konumlandırmaya ve takım koordinasyonuna öncelik verin. Eşleşme dezavantajını telafi etmek için yapı yapınızı ayarlayın ve doğrudan çatışmadan ziyade yetenekler aracılığıyla dövüşleri etkilemeye yönelik fırsatları arayın.

Fare Kral'nin eşleşmelerinde hangi istatistiklere odaklanmalıyım?

Fare Kral'nin eşleşmelerinde analiz edilecek temel istatistikler kazanma oranı, KDA oranı, ortalama oyuncu hasarı ve net değer farkını içerir. Yüksek hasar eşleşmeleri agresif oyunu tercih ederken, düşük KDA eşleşmeleri daha savunmacı ve takım desteğine dayalı oyun oynamayı gösterir.