奇能
胜率
55.9%
场次
1,285
KDA
3.28

奇能 vs 灰爪 vs 灰爪

技能等级
所有技能等级
场次
10,982
版本
6774
最后更新
2026年10月14日 UTC

奇能 在 Deadlock 中以出色的 55.9% 胜率压制 灰爪。在 1,285 场游戏中,奇能 平均获得 4.0 次击杀和 -11,760 额外的玩家伤害每场比赛。这个有利的对位允许激进的玩法和早期战斗机会。

奇能对线分析

使用下拉菜单选择对手,查看奇能对阵他们的详细数据分析。您将获得对战胜率、战斗统计、净资产对比和伤害分析——基于真实的Deadlock排位数据。

与对手进行对比
奇能 - 此对线中55.9%胜率
奇能
55.9% 胜率
VS
灰爪 vs 奇能对线 - 44.1%胜率
灰爪
44.1% 胜率

奇能 vs 灰爪对线谁赢?

奇能赢得奇能 vs 灰爪对线
获胜者
奇能
比赛: 1,285
55.9%
胜率
44.1%
4.0
场均击杀
6.4
5.7
场均死亡
5.0
14.5
场均助攻
11.2
39,863
场均净资产
39,062
23,957
玩家伤害
35,716
4,658
目标伤害
4,235
86.0
补刀
83.5

奇能 vs 灰爪 对战摘要

The 奇能 vs 灰爪 matchup in Deadlock is 一边倒的对战. Based on 1,285 recent matches analyzed, 奇能 wins with a 55.9% win rate compared to 灰爪's 44.1%, giving 奇能 a 11.8 percentage point advantage. The most significant statistical gap is in damage output, where 灰爪 consistently outperforms. 奇能 has overwhelming statistical superiority in this matchup. 灰爪 should avoid direct confrontation, focus entirely on farm and objectives, and wait for team fight scenarios where individual matchup advantages are diluted.

奇能 vs 灰爪 战斗分析

灰爪 wins combat stats against 奇能 in Deadlock

灰爪 claims 4 out of 5 combat metrics in the 奇能 vs 灰爪 matchup, establishing clear mechanical superiority with advantages in KDA efficiency, kill production, survivability. Our analysis of 1,285 ranked games reveals 灰爪 consistently outperforms 奇能 in direct combat scenarios. While 奇能 manages to win one metric, the overall picture favors 灰爪 in fights. 奇能 players should play around their one strength while minimizing exposure in areas where 灰爪 dominates.

KDA比率
3.28奇能
3.51灰爪
灰爪 holds a moderate KDA edge in this matchup, recording 3.51 compared to 奇能's 3.28. While this 0.23 point difference indicates 灰爪 tends to come out ahead in engagements, the gap remains small enough that skilled 奇能 players can overcome it through superior positioning, ability timing, or simply winning crucial duels. 奇能 should focus on burst trade patterns and disengage before extended fights favor 灰爪's superior sustain.
平均击杀
4.0奇能
6.4灰爪
灰爪 substantially outfrags 奇能 in this matchup, averaging 6.4 kills compared to 4.0 — a difference of nearly 2.4 eliminations per match. When 灰爪 faces 奇能, the data clearly shows 灰爪 finding more fragging opportunities and converting them into kills. 奇能 players should recognize this statistical reality and adjust their approach: play more supportively, focus on enabling teammates, and avoid ego-challenging 灰爪 in situations where your team doesn't need you to take that duel.
平均死亡
5.7奇能
5.0灰爪
灰爪 survives longer in this matchup, dying 5.0 times per game compared to 奇能's 5.7 deaths. This 0.7 death difference per match means 灰爪 is available more often, contributing to late-game scenarios and objective fights more frequently. 奇能 players should examine their positioning and aggression timing — the data suggests 灰爪's approach to these duels results in better survivability outcomes.
玩家伤害
23,957奇能
35,716灰爪
The damage differential between 灰爪 and 奇能 is exceptional: 35,716 compared to just 23,957. 灰爪 deals 11,760 more damage per game on average, indicating absolute dominance in direct combat exchanges. This level of disparity suggests 灰爪's kit, typical playstyle, or positioning patterns give them massive advantages in dealing damage while 奇能 struggles to even trade effectively. 奇能 players should treat 灰爪 as a must-avoid duel and focus entirely on non-combat contributions or ability-based damage.
目标伤害
4,658奇能
4,235灰爪
Objective damage contribution is similar between 奇能 (4,658) and 灰爪 (4,235). Neither hero has a distinct advantage when it comes to taking towers, walkers, or the patron. Team coordination will be more important than hero selection for objective control.

奇能 vs 灰爪 经济分析

净资产
39,863奇能
39,062灰爪
补刀
86.0奇能
83.5灰爪

奇能 generates approximately 801 more souls than 灰爪 on average. This moderate economic edge translates to earlier power spikes and item completions, giving 奇能 a mid-game advantage. Both heroes farm at comparable rates, so lane control will depend on harassment patterns and jungle support rather than inherent farming advantages.

奇能 vs 灰爪 推荐装备

奇能 build for 灰爪 matchup

奇能对战灰爪装备

This winning build for 奇能 against 灰爪 focuses on maximizing your statistical advantages in this favorable matchup. With a 55.9% win rate against 灰爪, these 7 items help 奇能 press the advantage and close out games efficiently. 加速回复, 寻猎季节, 能量迸发, and 4 more items, totaling approximately 7,200 souls The build includes high-value items that scale well into the late game. Farm efficiently and look for opportunities to extend your lead before completing these power spikes.

灰爪 build for 奇能 matchup

灰爪对战奇能装备

灰爪's counter-build against 奇能 attempts to mitigate the matchup disadvantage through smart itemization. Facing an unfavorable matchup, 灰爪 players typically prioritize items that help them survive and scale. 刷新环, 冰天雪地, 秘术余波, and 4 more items, totaling approximately 36,800 souls Knowing 灰爪's likely itemization helps you exploit windows where they're weaker and predict their item timing.

这些装备构建是基于1,285场竞技比赛的胜率数据,针对奇能对战灰爪进行优化的。在Deadlock中,装备选择对对战结果有显著影响——正确的构建可以帮助克服统计劣势或扩大现有优势。请根据游戏状态、团队阵容、敌方装备以及你在灵魂方面是领先还是落后来调整你的构建。

MetaBot Desktop

围绕奇能组建最强队伍

阵容实验室用数十万场对局的真实胜率为你队中每一对英雄打分,对照敌方阵容检验你的选择,并一键载入经过验证的高胜率阵容。

  • 六人阵容面板
  • 双人协同胜率
  • 验证过的高胜率阵容
MetaBot Desktop 中的 Deadlock 阵容实验室

奇能在Deadlock中对32名英雄有利,对8名英雄不利。奇能最强对位是沃督,胜率60.5%。最难对位是鼠王,胜率44.9%。使用下表查找具体对位详情和出装推荐。

奇能 matchup win rates and combat stats in Deadlock (Version 6774)
对手
胜率
场次
KDA
击杀
死亡
玩家伤害
净资产
53.11%9,3173.274.05.824,31839,172
44.86%8,4623.183.85.623,12238,731
48.73%4,5173.174.16.024,76338,710
46.25%4,2923.103.95.823,59638,921
55.04%4,0993.324.25.825,49339,419
52.46%4,0243.284.25.924,68839,545
54.62%3,9203.364.25.725,66938,938
45.89%3,6963.254.15.824,78939,512
52.68%3,6413.214.16.024,70739,551
56.57%3,5643.354.25.925,29939,217
52.95%3,2563.264.36.125,84439,299
55.33%3,1923.204.15.924,66939,423
46.91%3,1273.254.05.824,24339,243
52.01%2,9653.254.15.824,15838,757
52.78%2,8043.284.25.824,75539,031
52.23%2,7782.933.96.222,80038,641
55.64%2,5273.304.35.925,32138,895
53.82%2,4453.274.36.026,19939,091
53.67%2,4413.354.35.825,14639,033
49.69%2,3953.114.16.125,98739,294
57.66%2,3903.484.25.724,63839,749
57.70%2,2933.374.25.924,74938,829
49.44%2,2393.253.95.724,36338,426
56.58%2,1053.374.45.826,11339,951
55.16%2,0723.334.35.924,86538,281
54.92%2,0413.314.26.026,44439,972
52.63%1,9573.304.35.926,38440,339
57.76%1,9083.294.15.824,38239,410
59.75%1,8413.544.55.825,83840,771
55.48%1,7973.204.05.924,46039,038
56.35%1,4733.284.36.125,74239,683
50.17%1,4393.133.85.824,86438,333
55.26%1,3973.374.15.723,75239,206
54.10%1,2943.414.35.724,65939,184
55.88%1,2853.284.05.723,95739,863
57.99%1,2833.384.15.625,35439,115
58.64%1,2093.424.15.624,67539,606
52.98%1,1743.304.05.524,51339,859
60.49%9063.544.25.524,79838,937
49.71%8553.352.84.018,00834,621
🔍

Help us maintain accuracy! If you notice incorrect stats, missing data, or any issues, your feedback directly improves the quality of our data for the entire community.

Report an Issue

奇能对位 - 常见问题

奇能在Deadlock中最好的对阵是什么?

奇能最好的对阵是对抗沃督,达到60.5%的胜率。奇能通过优越的战斗属性和有利的能力交互在此对阵中表现出色。

奇能在Deadlock中最难的对阵是什么?

奇能最难的对阵是对抗鼠王,仅有44.9%的胜率。对抗此对手时,奇能应专注于队伍协调和防守物品化。

奇能有多少有利的对阵?

奇能在Deadlock中有32个有利的对阵(50%+胜率)和8个不利的对阵。理解这些对阵动态有助于你做出更好的英雄选择并调整你的玩法。

我应该如何在困难的对阵中玩奇能?

在奇能的困难对阵中,优先考虑安全补刀、位置和队伍协调。调整你的装备构建以补偿对阵劣势,并寻找机会通过能力而不是直接对抗来影响对战。

我应该在奇能的对阵中关注什么属性?

在奇能对阵中要分析的关键属性包括胜率、KDA比率、平均玩家伤害和净资产差异。高伤害对阵倾向于侵略性玩法,而低KDA对阵表明玩法更防守和依赖队伍支援。