
- 胜率
- 49.7%
- 场次
- 855
- KDA
- 3.35
奇能 vs 所罗门 vs 所罗门
- 技能等级
- 所有技能等级
- 场次
- 10,982
- 版本
- 6774
- 最后更新
- 2026年10月12日 UTC
- 方法论
- 数据方法论
奇能 vs 所罗门 的对位在 855 场比赛中非常接近,胜率为 49.7% vs 50.3%。所罗门 在死亡比率上略占优势。个人技术和位置将比英雄选择更多地决定这个均衡对位的结果。
奇能对线分析
使用下拉菜单选择对手,查看奇能对阵他们的详细数据分析。您将获得对战胜率、战斗统计、净资产对比和伤害分析——基于真实的Deadlock排位数据。
奇能 vs 所罗门对线谁赢?

奇能 vs 所罗门 对战摘要
The 奇能 vs 所罗门 matchup in Deadlock is 一场极其接近的对战,个人技能是决定性因素. Based on 855 recent matches analyzed, 所罗门 wins with a 50.3% win rate compared to 奇能's 49.7%, giving 所罗门 a 0.6 percentage point advantage. The most significant statistical gap is in damage output, where 所罗门 consistently outperforms. Both 奇能 and 所罗门 have roughly equal chances of winning. Focus on outplaying your opponent through superior positioning, ability usage, and map awareness rather than relying on any inherent hero advantage.
奇能 vs 所罗门 战斗分析
所罗门 edges out 奇能 in a competitive combat comparison, winning 3 of 5 metrics with notable advantages in kill production, survivability, damage output. With only a 3-2 margin based on 855 matches analyzed, this 奇能 vs 所罗门 matchup remains contestable for both sides. 奇能 shouldn't feel outmatched — the statistical gap is narrow enough that individual skill, positioning choices, and in-game decision making can easily swing specific encounters in 奇能's favor.
奇能 vs 所罗门 经济分析
奇能 generates approximately 1,197 more souls than 所罗门 on average. This moderate economic edge translates to earlier power spikes and item completions, giving 奇能 a mid-game advantage. Both heroes farm at comparable rates, so lane control will depend on harassment patterns and jungle support rather than inherent farming advantages.
奇能 vs 所罗门 推荐装备
奇能对战所罗门装备







This optimized build for 奇能 against 所罗门 is designed to help overcome a statistically challenging matchup. Facing a 50.3% win rate disadvantage against 所罗门, these items prioritize survivability and efficient trading to close the gap. 刚毅, 虹吸弹, 狂战士, and 4 more items, totaling approximately 36,399 souls Focus on hitting item timings and avoid extended fights until you've completed key items that can shift the matchup in your favor.
所罗门对战奇能装备







所罗门's recommended build against 奇能 leverages their statistical advantage in this matchup. With the matchup favoring 所罗门, these items emphasize aggressive play and damage output to secure the advantage. 炽天使之翼, 锈蚀枪管, 金刚宝衫, and 4 more items, totaling approximately 21,999 souls Understanding 所罗门's likely build helps you anticipate their power spikes and adjust your timing accordingly.
这些装备构建是基于855场竞技比赛的胜率数据,针对奇能对战所罗门进行优化的。在Deadlock中,装备选择对对战结果有显著影响——正确的构建可以帮助克服统计劣势或扩大现有优势。请根据游戏状态、团队阵容、敌方装备以及你在灵魂方面是领先还是落后来调整你的构建。
围绕奇能组建最强队伍
阵容实验室用数十万场对局的真实胜率为你队中每一对英雄打分,对照敌方阵容检验你的选择,并一键载入经过验证的高胜率阵容。
- 六人阵容面板
- 双人协同胜率
- 验证过的高胜率阵容

奇能在Deadlock中对32名英雄有利,对8名英雄不利。奇能最强对位是沃督,胜率60.5%。最难对位是鼠王,胜率44.9%。使用下表查找具体对位详情和出装推荐。
对手 | 胜率 | 场次 | KDA | 击杀 | 死亡 | 玩家伤害 | 净资产 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 53.11% | 9,317 | 3.27 | 4.0 | 5.8 | 24,318 | 39,172 | |
| 44.86% | 8,462 | 3.18 | 3.8 | 5.6 | 23,122 | 38,731 | |
| 48.73% | 4,517 | 3.17 | 4.1 | 6.0 | 24,763 | 38,710 | |
| 46.25% | 4,292 | 3.10 | 3.9 | 5.8 | 23,596 | 38,921 | |
| 55.04% | 4,099 | 3.32 | 4.2 | 5.8 | 25,493 | 39,419 | |
| 52.46% | 4,024 | 3.28 | 4.2 | 5.9 | 24,688 | 39,545 | |
| 54.62% | 3,920 | 3.36 | 4.2 | 5.7 | 25,669 | 38,938 | |
| 45.89% | 3,696 | 3.25 | 4.1 | 5.8 | 24,789 | 39,512 | |
| 52.68% | 3,641 | 3.21 | 4.1 | 6.0 | 24,707 | 39,551 | |
| 56.57% | 3,564 | 3.35 | 4.2 | 5.9 | 25,299 | 39,217 | |
| 52.95% | 3,256 | 3.26 | 4.3 | 6.1 | 25,844 | 39,299 | |
| 55.33% | 3,192 | 3.20 | 4.1 | 5.9 | 24,669 | 39,423 | |
| 46.91% | 3,127 | 3.25 | 4.0 | 5.8 | 24,243 | 39,243 | |
| 52.01% | 2,965 | 3.25 | 4.1 | 5.8 | 24,158 | 38,757 | |
| 52.78% | 2,804 | 3.28 | 4.2 | 5.8 | 24,755 | 39,031 | |
| 52.23% | 2,778 | 2.93 | 3.9 | 6.2 | 22,800 | 38,641 | |
| 55.64% | 2,527 | 3.30 | 4.3 | 5.9 | 25,321 | 38,895 | |
| 53.82% | 2,445 | 3.27 | 4.3 | 6.0 | 26,199 | 39,091 | |
| 53.67% | 2,441 | 3.35 | 4.3 | 5.8 | 25,146 | 39,033 | |
| 49.69% | 2,395 | 3.11 | 4.1 | 6.1 | 25,987 | 39,294 | |
| 57.66% | 2,390 | 3.48 | 4.2 | 5.7 | 24,638 | 39,749 | |
| 57.70% | 2,293 | 3.37 | 4.2 | 5.9 | 24,749 | 38,829 | |
| 49.44% | 2,239 | 3.25 | 3.9 | 5.7 | 24,363 | 38,426 | |
| 56.58% | 2,105 | 3.37 | 4.4 | 5.8 | 26,113 | 39,951 | |
| 55.16% | 2,072 | 3.33 | 4.3 | 5.9 | 24,865 | 38,281 | |
| 54.92% | 2,041 | 3.31 | 4.2 | 6.0 | 26,444 | 39,972 | |
| 52.63% | 1,957 | 3.30 | 4.3 | 5.9 | 26,384 | 40,339 | |
| 57.76% | 1,908 | 3.29 | 4.1 | 5.8 | 24,382 | 39,410 | |
| 59.75% | 1,841 | 3.54 | 4.5 | 5.8 | 25,838 | 40,771 | |
| 55.48% | 1,797 | 3.20 | 4.0 | 5.9 | 24,460 | 39,038 | |
| 56.35% | 1,473 | 3.28 | 4.3 | 6.1 | 25,742 | 39,683 | |
| 50.17% | 1,439 | 3.13 | 3.8 | 5.8 | 24,864 | 38,333 | |
| 55.26% | 1,397 | 3.37 | 4.1 | 5.7 | 23,752 | 39,206 | |
| 54.10% | 1,294 | 3.41 | 4.3 | 5.7 | 24,659 | 39,184 | |
| 55.88% | 1,285 | 3.28 | 4.0 | 5.7 | 23,957 | 39,863 | |
| 57.99% | 1,283 | 3.38 | 4.1 | 5.6 | 25,354 | 39,115 | |
| 58.64% | 1,209 | 3.42 | 4.1 | 5.6 | 24,675 | 39,606 | |
| 52.98% | 1,174 | 3.30 | 4.0 | 5.5 | 24,513 | 39,859 | |
| 60.49% | 906 | 3.54 | 4.2 | 5.5 | 24,798 | 38,937 | |
| 49.71% | 855 | 3.35 | 2.8 | 4.0 | 18,008 | 34,621 | |
Help us maintain accuracy! If you notice incorrect stats, missing data, or any issues, your feedback directly improves the quality of our data for the entire community.
奇能对位 - 常见问题
奇能在Deadlock中最好的对阵是什么?
奇能最好的对阵是对抗沃督,达到60.5%的胜率。奇能通过优越的战斗属性和有利的能力交互在此对阵中表现出色。
奇能在Deadlock中最难的对阵是什么?
奇能最难的对阵是对抗鼠王,仅有44.9%的胜率。对抗此对手时,奇能应专注于队伍协调和防守物品化。
奇能有多少有利的对阵?
奇能在Deadlock中有32个有利的对阵(50%+胜率)和8个不利的对阵。理解这些对阵动态有助于你做出更好的英雄选择并调整你的玩法。
我应该如何在困难的对阵中玩奇能?
在奇能的困难对阵中,优先考虑安全补刀、位置和队伍协调。调整你的装备构建以补偿对阵劣势,并寻找机会通过能力而不是直接对抗来影响对战。
我应该在奇能的对阵中关注什么属性?
在奇能对阵中要分析的关键属性包括胜率、KDA比率、平均玩家伤害和净资产差异。高伤害对阵倾向于侵略性玩法,而低KDA对阵表明玩法更防守和依赖队伍支援。
