所罗门
胜率
50.8%
场次
1,225
KDA
3.05

所罗门 vs 米娜 vs 米娜

技能等级
所有技能等级
场次
47,498
版本
6774
最后更新
2026年10月12日 UTC

所罗门 vs 米娜 的对位在 1,225 场比赛中非常接近,胜率为 50.8% vs 49.2%。米娜 在死亡比率上略占优势。个人技术和位置将比英雄选择更多地决定这个均衡对位的结果。

所罗门对线分析

使用下拉菜单选择对手,查看所罗门对阵他们的详细数据分析。您将获得对战胜率、战斗统计、净资产对比和伤害分析——基于真实的Deadlock排位数据。

与对手进行对比
所罗门 - 此对线中50.8%胜率
所罗门
50.8% 胜率
VS
米娜 vs 所罗门对线 - 49.2%胜率
米娜
49.2% 胜率

所罗门 vs 米娜对线谁赢?

所罗门赢得所罗门 vs 米娜对线
获胜者
所罗门
比赛: 1,225
50.8%
胜率
49.2%
3.4
场均击杀
5.8
4.6
场均死亡
4.8
10.6
场均助攻
8.9
33,971
场均净资产
35,906
24,730
玩家伤害
23,772
3,065
目标伤害
3,952
63.5
补刀
50.1

所罗门 vs 米娜 对战摘要

The 所罗门 vs 米娜 matchup in Deadlock is 相对均衡的对战,略有优势. Based on 1,225 recent matches analyzed, 所罗门 wins with a 50.8% win rate compared to 米娜's 49.2%, giving 所罗门 a 1.6 percentage point advantage. The most significant statistical gap is in objective contribution, where 米娜 consistently outperforms. 所罗门 has a small statistical advantage, but 米娜 can absolutely win through smart play. The margin is thin enough that jungle rotations, team coordination, and mechanical outplays will often determine the outcome more than champion select.

所罗门 vs 米娜 战斗分析

所罗门 wins combat stats against 米娜 in Deadlock

所罗门 edges out 米娜 in a competitive combat comparison, winning 3 of 5 metrics with notable advantages in KDA efficiency, survivability, damage output. With only a 3-2 margin based on 1,225 matches analyzed, this 所罗门 vs 米娜 matchup remains contestable for both sides. 米娜 shouldn't feel outmatched — the statistical gap is narrow enough that individual skill, positioning choices, and in-game decision making can easily swing specific encounters in 米娜's favor.

KDA比率
3.05所罗门
3.03米娜
The KDA comparison between 所罗门 and 米娜 reveals an exceptionally tight contest, with 所罗门 averaging 3.05 and 米娜 posting 3.03. This razor-thin margin demonstrates that neither hero has a systematic fragging advantage in this matchup. When facing each other in ranked games, success depends almost entirely on individual player mechanics, ability timing, and split-second decision making rather than any inherent hero kit advantage.
平均击杀
3.4所罗门
5.8米娜
米娜 substantially outfrags 所罗门 in this matchup, averaging 5.8 kills compared to 3.4 — a difference of nearly 2.4 eliminations per match. When 米娜 faces 所罗门, the data clearly shows 米娜 finding more fragging opportunities and converting them into kills. 所罗门 players should recognize this statistical reality and adjust their approach: play more supportively, focus on enabling teammates, and avoid ego-challenging 米娜 in situations where your team doesn't need you to take that duel.
平均死亡
4.6所罗门
4.8米娜
Survivability metrics are nearly equal between 所罗门 (4.6 deaths/game) and 米娜 (4.8 deaths/game). Neither hero demonstrates a clear advantage in staying alive during these matchups, suggesting both have similar risk profiles and neither kit provides notably better escape tools or defensive utility against the other. Outcomes in this matchup hinge on which player makes fewer critical positioning errors rather than any hero-based survival advantage.
玩家伤害
24,730所罗门
23,772米娜
所罗门 applies 958 more damage per game than 米娜 in this matchup (24,730 vs 23,772). While not overwhelming, this gap compounds meaningfully over a full match: 所罗门 contributes noticeably more chip damage, assists, and near-kills that set up teammates. 米娜 can close this gap through better trading patterns, ensuring their damage leads to actual eliminations rather than just tagging opponents who then escape or get healed.
目标伤害
3,065所罗门
3,952米娜
Objective damage contribution is similar between 所罗门 (3,065) and 米娜 (3,952). Neither hero has a distinct advantage when it comes to taking towers, walkers, or the patron. Team coordination will be more important than hero selection for objective control.

所罗门 vs 米娜 经济分析

净资产
33,971所罗门
35,906米娜
补刀
63.5所罗门
50.1米娜

米娜 generates approximately 1,935 more souls than 所罗门 on average. This moderate economic edge translates to earlier power spikes and item completions, giving 米娜 a mid-game advantage. 所罗门 secures more last hits (63.5 vs 50.1), while 米娜 leads in denies (1.3 vs 0.8). These farming dynamics shape the lane equilibrium and gold distribution.

所罗门 vs 米娜 推荐装备

所罗门 build for 米娜 matchup

所罗门对战米娜装备

This winning build for 所罗门 against 米娜 focuses on maximizing your statistical advantages in this favorable matchup. With a 50.8% win rate against 米娜, these 7 items help 所罗门 press the advantage and close out games efficiently. 秘术爆发, 治疗之环, 痛苦脉冲, and 4 more items, totaling approximately 18,400 souls The build includes high-value items that scale well into the late game. Farm efficiently and look for opportunities to extend your lead before completing these power spikes.

米娜 build for 所罗门 matchup

米娜对战所罗门装备

米娜's counter-build against 所罗门 attempts to mitigate the matchup disadvantage through smart itemization. Facing an unfavorable matchup, 米娜 players typically prioritize items that help them survive and scale. 身躯虚化, 灵力无边, 元灵燃烧, and 4 more items, totaling approximately 38,400 souls Knowing 米娜's likely itemization helps you exploit windows where they're weaker and predict their item timing.

这些装备构建是基于1,225场竞技比赛的胜率数据,针对所罗门对战米娜进行优化的。在Deadlock中,装备选择对对战结果有显著影响——正确的构建可以帮助克服统计劣势或扩大现有优势。请根据游戏状态、团队阵容、敌方装备以及你在灵魂方面是领先还是落后来调整你的构建。

MetaBot Desktop

围绕所罗门组建最强队伍

阵容实验室用数十万场对局的真实胜率为你队中每一对英雄打分,对照敌方阵容检验你的选择,并一键载入经过验证的高胜率阵容。

  • 六人阵容面板
  • 双人协同胜率
  • 验证过的高胜率阵容
MetaBot Desktop 中的 Deadlock 阵容实验室

所罗门在Deadlock中对21名英雄有利,对19名英雄不利。所罗门最强对位是蜃景,胜率57.3%。最难对位是鼠王,胜率33.3%。使用下表查找具体对位详情和出装推荐。

所罗门 matchup win rates and combat stats in Deadlock (Version 6774)
对手
胜率
场次
KDA
击杀
死亡
玩家伤害
净资产
40.86%3,1742.852.74.121,69133,443
33.29%3,0882.732.74.221,53433,377
43.24%1,7672.923.04.322,40533,206
37.18%1,7512.832.94.121,69733,717
36.99%1,3223.023.04.022,57433,410
51.14%1,2693.213.14.123,57433,576
52.59%1,2553.213.24.123,39533,641
51.66%1,2372.943.14.523,63233,756
50.78%1,2253.053.44.624,73033,971
50.08%1,2223.093.04.224,62133,936
47.61%1,1533.213.24.123,56834,120
46.29%1,1453.323.13.922,36433,600
42.21%1,0332.653.04.521,00933,000
52.25%9763.293.24.223,06833,755
43.99%9573.093.24.223,34133,347
43.29%9472.783.45.024,27733,928
50.29%8553.263.24.025,10633,424
54.90%8473.353.44.123,59734,183
51.48%8123.033.14.423,01233,026
53.49%7873.403.34.123,65434,048
52.91%7733.443.33.923,75233,588
45.84%7702.863.14.624,34033,481
53.41%7473.153.64.725,83734,577
49.04%7303.173.44.325,34433,855
44.63%7263.053.14.224,22333,470
50.22%6853.193.44.323,74434,643
52.98%6723.073.54.725,64734,818
54.45%6633.783.43.622,94034,244
44.43%6462.923.34.725,21733,644
49.11%6213.183.34.425,17734,059
54.16%6133.163.34.524,12833,719
48.56%5542.872.94.322,05833,445
44.65%5332.702.84.423,32632,942
48.55%5172.963.34.624,88832,605
55.99%5093.473.13.824,10833,341
50.71%4953.353.34.023,11033,720
47.84%4623.262.83.521,71432,835
54.69%4263.023.24.824,21834,442
57.29%3913.413.43.923,87433,736
54.10%3053.533.13.823,13532,989
🔍

Help us maintain accuracy! If you notice incorrect stats, missing data, or any issues, your feedback directly improves the quality of our data for the entire community.

Report an Issue

所罗门对位 - 常见问题

所罗门在Deadlock中最好的对阵是什么?

所罗门最好的对阵是对抗蜃景,达到57.3%的胜率。所罗门通过优越的战斗属性和有利的能力交互在此对阵中表现出色。

所罗门在Deadlock中最难的对阵是什么?

所罗门最难的对阵是对抗鼠王,仅有33.3%的胜率。对抗此对手时,所罗门应专注于队伍协调和防守物品化。

所罗门有多少有利的对阵?

所罗门在Deadlock中有21个有利的对阵(50%+胜率)和19个不利的对阵。理解这些对阵动态有助于你做出更好的英雄选择并调整你的玩法。

我应该如何在困难的对阵中玩所罗门?

在所罗门的困难对阵中,优先考虑安全补刀、位置和队伍协调。调整你的装备构建以补偿对阵劣势,并寻找机会通过能力而不是直接对抗来影响对战。

我应该在所罗门的对阵中关注什么属性?

在所罗门对阵中要分析的关键属性包括胜率、KDA比率、平均玩家伤害和净资产差异。高伤害对阵倾向于侵略性玩法,而低KDA对阵表明玩法更防守和依赖队伍支援。