
- 胜率
- 51.1%
- 场次
- 1,269
- KDA
- 3.21
所罗门 vs 诛邪者 vs 诛邪者
- 技能等级
- 所有技能等级
- 场次
- 47,498
- 版本
- 6774
- 最后更新
- 2026年10月12日 UTC
- 方法论
- 数据方法论
所罗门 基于 1,269 场 Deadlock 比赛维持对 诛邪者 的 51.1% 胜率优势。所罗门 平均获得 -1,938 更多的净资产,转化为更早的物品强势期。在经济优势周围玩耍以最大化这个对位。
所罗门对线分析
使用下拉菜单选择对手,查看所罗门对阵他们的详细数据分析。您将获得对战胜率、战斗统计、净资产对比和伤害分析——基于真实的Deadlock排位数据。
所罗门 vs 诛邪者对线谁赢?

所罗门 vs 诛邪者 对战摘要
The 所罗门 vs 诛邪者 matchup in Deadlock is 相对均衡的对战,略有优势. Based on 1,269 recent matches analyzed, 所罗门 wins with a 51.1% win rate compared to 诛邪者's 48.9%, giving 所罗门 a 2.3 percentage point advantage. The most significant statistical gap is in objective contribution, where 诛邪者 consistently outperforms. 所罗门 has a small statistical advantage, but 诛邪者 can absolutely win through smart play. The margin is thin enough that jungle rotations, team coordination, and mechanical outplays will often determine the outcome more than champion select.
所罗门 vs 诛邪者 战斗分析
诛邪者 edges out 所罗门 in a competitive combat comparison, winning 3 of 5 metrics with notable advantages in kill production, damage output, objective damage. With only a 3-2 margin based on 1,269 matches analyzed, this 所罗门 vs 诛邪者 matchup remains contestable for both sides. 所罗门 shouldn't feel outmatched — the statistical gap is narrow enough that individual skill, positioning choices, and in-game decision making can easily swing specific encounters in 所罗门's favor.
所罗门 vs 诛邪者 经济分析
诛邪者 generates approximately 1,938 more souls than 所罗门 on average. This moderate economic edge translates to earlier power spikes and item completions, giving 诛邪者 a mid-game advantage. Both heroes farm at comparable rates, so lane control will depend on harassment patterns and jungle support rather than inherent farming advantages.
所罗门 vs 诛邪者 推荐装备
所罗门对战诛邪者装备







This winning build for 所罗门 against 诛邪者 focuses on maximizing your statistical advantages in this favorable matchup. With a 51.1% win rate against 诛邪者, these 7 items help 所罗门 press the advantage and close out games efficiently. 弹道附魔, 伤上加伤, 余威久久, and 4 more items, totaling approximately 21,600 souls The build includes high-value items that scale well into the late game. Farm efficiently and look for opportunities to extend your lead before completing these power spikes.
诛邪者对战所罗门装备







诛邪者's counter-build against 所罗门 attempts to mitigate the matchup disadvantage through smart itemization. Facing an unfavorable matchup, 诛邪者 players typically prioritize items that help them survive and scale. 炽天使之翼, 虹吸弹, 疗愈爆发, and 4 more items, totaling approximately 42,398 souls Knowing 诛邪者's likely itemization helps you exploit windows where they're weaker and predict their item timing.
这些装备构建是基于1,269场竞技比赛的胜率数据,针对所罗门对战诛邪者进行优化的。在Deadlock中,装备选择对对战结果有显著影响——正确的构建可以帮助克服统计劣势或扩大现有优势。请根据游戏状态、团队阵容、敌方装备以及你在灵魂方面是领先还是落后来调整你的构建。
围绕所罗门组建最强队伍
阵容实验室用数十万场对局的真实胜率为你队中每一对英雄打分,对照敌方阵容检验你的选择,并一键载入经过验证的高胜率阵容。
- 六人阵容面板
- 双人协同胜率
- 验证过的高胜率阵容

所罗门在Deadlock中对21名英雄有利,对19名英雄不利。所罗门最强对位是蜃景,胜率57.3%。最难对位是鼠王,胜率33.3%。使用下表查找具体对位详情和出装推荐。
对手 | 胜率 | 场次 | KDA | 击杀 | 死亡 | 玩家伤害 | 净资产 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 40.86% | 3,174 | 2.85 | 2.7 | 4.1 | 21,691 | 33,443 | |
| 33.29% | 3,088 | 2.73 | 2.7 | 4.2 | 21,534 | 33,377 | |
| 43.24% | 1,767 | 2.92 | 3.0 | 4.3 | 22,405 | 33,206 | |
| 37.18% | 1,751 | 2.83 | 2.9 | 4.1 | 21,697 | 33,717 | |
| 36.99% | 1,322 | 3.02 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 22,574 | 33,410 | |
| 51.14% | 1,269 | 3.21 | 3.1 | 4.1 | 23,574 | 33,576 | |
| 52.59% | 1,255 | 3.21 | 3.2 | 4.1 | 23,395 | 33,641 | |
| 51.66% | 1,237 | 2.94 | 3.1 | 4.5 | 23,632 | 33,756 | |
| 50.78% | 1,225 | 3.05 | 3.4 | 4.6 | 24,730 | 33,971 | |
| 50.08% | 1,222 | 3.09 | 3.0 | 4.2 | 24,621 | 33,936 | |
| 47.61% | 1,153 | 3.21 | 3.2 | 4.1 | 23,568 | 34,120 | |
| 46.29% | 1,145 | 3.32 | 3.1 | 3.9 | 22,364 | 33,600 | |
| 42.21% | 1,033 | 2.65 | 3.0 | 4.5 | 21,009 | 33,000 | |
| 52.25% | 976 | 3.29 | 3.2 | 4.2 | 23,068 | 33,755 | |
| 43.99% | 957 | 3.09 | 3.2 | 4.2 | 23,341 | 33,347 | |
| 43.29% | 947 | 2.78 | 3.4 | 5.0 | 24,277 | 33,928 | |
| 50.29% | 855 | 3.26 | 3.2 | 4.0 | 25,106 | 33,424 | |
| 54.90% | 847 | 3.35 | 3.4 | 4.1 | 23,597 | 34,183 | |
| 51.48% | 812 | 3.03 | 3.1 | 4.4 | 23,012 | 33,026 | |
| 53.49% | 787 | 3.40 | 3.3 | 4.1 | 23,654 | 34,048 | |
| 52.91% | 773 | 3.44 | 3.3 | 3.9 | 23,752 | 33,588 | |
| 45.84% | 770 | 2.86 | 3.1 | 4.6 | 24,340 | 33,481 | |
| 53.41% | 747 | 3.15 | 3.6 | 4.7 | 25,837 | 34,577 | |
| 49.04% | 730 | 3.17 | 3.4 | 4.3 | 25,344 | 33,855 | |
| 44.63% | 726 | 3.05 | 3.1 | 4.2 | 24,223 | 33,470 | |
| 50.22% | 685 | 3.19 | 3.4 | 4.3 | 23,744 | 34,643 | |
| 52.98% | 672 | 3.07 | 3.5 | 4.7 | 25,647 | 34,818 | |
| 54.45% | 663 | 3.78 | 3.4 | 3.6 | 22,940 | 34,244 | |
| 44.43% | 646 | 2.92 | 3.3 | 4.7 | 25,217 | 33,644 | |
| 49.11% | 621 | 3.18 | 3.3 | 4.4 | 25,177 | 34,059 | |
| 54.16% | 613 | 3.16 | 3.3 | 4.5 | 24,128 | 33,719 | |
| 48.56% | 554 | 2.87 | 2.9 | 4.3 | 22,058 | 33,445 | |
| 44.65% | 533 | 2.70 | 2.8 | 4.4 | 23,326 | 32,942 | |
| 48.55% | 517 | 2.96 | 3.3 | 4.6 | 24,888 | 32,605 | |
| 55.99% | 509 | 3.47 | 3.1 | 3.8 | 24,108 | 33,341 | |
| 50.71% | 495 | 3.35 | 3.3 | 4.0 | 23,110 | 33,720 | |
| 47.84% | 462 | 3.26 | 2.8 | 3.5 | 21,714 | 32,835 | |
| 54.69% | 426 | 3.02 | 3.2 | 4.8 | 24,218 | 34,442 | |
| 57.29% | 391 | 3.41 | 3.4 | 3.9 | 23,874 | 33,736 | |
| 54.10% | 305 | 3.53 | 3.1 | 3.8 | 23,135 | 32,989 | |
Help us maintain accuracy! If you notice incorrect stats, missing data, or any issues, your feedback directly improves the quality of our data for the entire community.
所罗门对位 - 常见问题
所罗门在Deadlock中最好的对阵是什么?
所罗门最好的对阵是对抗蜃景,达到57.3%的胜率。所罗门通过优越的战斗属性和有利的能力交互在此对阵中表现出色。
所罗门在Deadlock中最难的对阵是什么?
所罗门最难的对阵是对抗鼠王,仅有33.3%的胜率。对抗此对手时,所罗门应专注于队伍协调和防守物品化。
所罗门有多少有利的对阵?
所罗门在Deadlock中有21个有利的对阵(50%+胜率)和19个不利的对阵。理解这些对阵动态有助于你做出更好的英雄选择并调整你的玩法。
我应该如何在困难的对阵中玩所罗门?
在所罗门的困难对阵中,优先考虑安全补刀、位置和队伍协调。调整你的装备构建以补偿对阵劣势,并寻找机会通过能力而不是直接对抗来影响对战。
我应该在所罗门的对阵中关注什么属性?
在所罗门对阵中要分析的关键属性包括胜率、KDA比率、平均玩家伤害和净资产差异。高伤害对阵倾向于侵略性玩法,而低KDA对阵表明玩法更防守和依赖队伍支援。
