McGinnis
Taxa de Vitoria
46.5%
Partidas
1.720
KDA
3.06

McGinnis vs Victor vs Victor

Nível de habilidade
Todos os níveis de habilidade
Partidas
17.197
Versao
6860
Última atualização
7 de nov. de 2026 UTC

McGinnis enfrenta um desafiador 46.5% taxa de vitória contra Victor neste confronto de Deadlock. Dados de 1.720 jogos mostram McGinnis em média obtém -0.8 mais mortes. Concentre-se em farm seguro, coordenação de equipe e evite confrontos 1v1.

Análise de Matchup de McGinnis

Use o menu suspenso para selecionar um oponente e ver uma análise detalhada de como McGinnis se sai contra eles. Você terá taxas de vitória em confronto direto, estatísticas de combate, comparação de patrimônio líquido e análise de dano — baseado em dados reais de Deadlock ranqueado.

Compare contra um oponente
McGinnis - 46.5% de taxa de vitória neste matchup
McGinnis
46.5% TV
VS
Matchup Victor vs McGinnis - 53.5% de taxa de vitória
Victor
53.5% TV

Quem vence o matchup McGinnis vs Victor?

Victor vence o matchup McGinnis vs Victor
Vencedor
Victor
Partidas: 1.720
46.5%
Taxa de Vitoria
53.5%
3.3
Abates médios
5.3
4.3
Mortes médias
5.2
9.9
Média de assistências
8.5
34.693
Patrimônio médio
36.479
27.351
Dano a jogadores
26.763
3.932
Dano a objetivos
4.991
63.0
Golpes finais
58.0

McGinnis vs Victor Resumo do confronto

The McGinnis vs Victor matchup in Deadlock is uma vantagem estatística significativa. Based on 1.720 recent matches analyzed, Victor wins with a 53.5% win rate compared to McGinnis's 46.5%, giving Victor a 7.0 percentage point advantage. The most significant statistical gap is in objective contribution, where Victor consistently outperforms. Victor dominates this matchup statistically. Victor can play aggressively and look for solo kills, while McGinnis should focus on minimizing losses, farming safely, and relying on teammates to even the odds.

McGinnis vs Victor Análise de combate

McGinnis wins combat stats against Victor in Deadlock

McGinnis edges out Victor in a competitive combat comparison, winning 3 of 5 metrics with notable advantages in KDA efficiency, survivability, damage output. With only a 3-2 margin based on 1.720 matches analyzed, this McGinnis vs Victor matchup remains contestable for both sides. Victor shouldn't feel outmatched — the statistical gap is narrow enough that individual skill, positioning choices, and in-game decision making can easily swing specific encounters in Victor's favor.

Proporção KDA
3.06McGinnis
2.67Victor
McGinnis holds a moderate KDA edge in this matchup, recording 3.06 compared to Victor's 2.67. While this 0.38 point difference indicates McGinnis tends to come out ahead in engagements, the gap remains small enough that skilled Victor players can overcome it through superior positioning, ability timing, or simply winning crucial duels. Victor should focus on burst trade patterns and disengage before extended fights favor McGinnis's superior sustain.
Abates médios
3.3McGinnis
5.3Victor
Victor substantially outfrags McGinnis in this matchup, averaging 5.3 kills compared to 3.3 — a difference of nearly 2.0 eliminations per match. When Victor faces McGinnis, the data clearly shows Victor finding more fragging opportunities and converting them into kills. McGinnis players should recognize this statistical reality and adjust their approach: play more supportively, focus on enabling teammates, and avoid ego-challenging Victor in situations where your team doesn't need you to take that duel.
Mortes médias
4.3McGinnis
5.2Victor
McGinnis survives longer in this matchup, dying 4.3 times per game compared to Victor's 5.2 deaths. This 0.8 death difference per match means McGinnis is available more often, contributing to late-game scenarios and objective fights more frequently. Victor players should examine their positioning and aggression timing — the data suggests McGinnis's approach to these duels results in better survivability outcomes.
Dano a jogadores
27.351McGinnis
26.763Victor
Player damage output is remarkably close in the McGinnis vs Victor matchup. McGinnis deals 27.351 average damage while Victor deals 26.763. This parity indicates both heroes apply similar pressure in fights and contribute comparably to wearing down enemy health pools. When these heroes face off, neither can rely on superior damage output to swing encounters — instead, the deciding factors become ability timing, positioning, and coordination with teammates.
Dano a objetivos
3.932McGinnis
4.991Victor
Victor contributes 1.059 more objective damage than McGinnis on average, making them more valuable for split pushing, securing guardian kills, and accelerating tower takes. Teams with Victor may want to prioritize objective-focused strategies. McGinnis should focus on creating picks while Victor pushes objectives.

McGinnis vs Victor Análise econômica

Patrimônio líquido
34.693McGinnis
36.479Victor
Últimos golpes
63.0McGinnis
58.0Victor

Victor generates approximately 1.786 more souls than McGinnis on average. This moderate economic edge translates to earlier power spikes and item completions, giving Victor a mid-game advantage. McGinnis secures more last hits (63.0 vs 58.0), while McGinnis leads in denies (3.5 vs 1.5). These farming dynamics shape the lane equilibrium and gold distribution.

Itens recomendados para McGinnis vs Victor

McGinnis build for Victor matchup

Build McGinnis vs Victor

This optimized build for McGinnis against Victor is designed to help overcome a statistically challenging matchup. Facing a 53.5% win rate disadvantage against Victor, these items prioritize survivability and efficient trading to close the gap. Ovo Dourado, Recarregamento Revigorante, Troféus de Caça, and 4 more items, totaling approximately 16.800 souls The build emphasizes early power spikes with cost-efficient items, allowing you to stay relevant even when Victor has an inherent advantage.

Victor build for McGinnis matchup

Build Victor vs McGinnis

Victor's recommended build against McGinnis leverages their statistical advantage in this matchup. With the matchup favoring Victor, these items emphasize aggressive play and damage output to secure the advantage. Espiritualidade Perfurante, Chinelos Elétricos, Espírito Livre, and 4 more items, totaling approximately 38.799 souls Understanding Victor's likely build helps you anticipate their power spikes and adjust your timing accordingly.

Essas builds de itens são otimizadas para o confronto McGinnis vs Victor com base em dados de taxa de vitória de 1.720 partidas competitivas. As escolhas de itens no Deadlock impactam significativamente os resultados dos confrontos — a build certa pode ajudar a superar desvantagens estatísticas ou ampliar vantagens existentes. Lembre-se de adaptar sua build com base no estado do jogo, composições de equipe, itens inimigos e se você está à frente ou atrás em almas.

MetaBot Desktop

Monte o melhor time em torno de McGinnis

O Laboratório de Comps avalia cada dupla do seu time pela taxa de vitória real em centenas de milhares de partidas, testa suas escolhas contra o elenco inimigo e carrega comps comprovadas com alta vitória.

  • Quadro de seis heróis
  • Vitórias por dupla
  • Comps comprovadas vencedoras
O Laboratório de Comps de Deadlock no MetaBot Desktop

McGinnis tem matchups favoráveis contra 27 heróis e matchups desfavoráveis contra 16 heróis no Deadlock. O matchup mais forte de McGinnis é contra Sinclair com uma taxa de vitória de 62.9%. O matchup mais difícil é Gina com 38.7% de taxa de vitória. Use a tabela abaixo para encontrar detalhes específicos de matchups e recomendações de build.

McGinnis matchup win rates and combat stats in Deadlock (Version 6860)
Oponente
Taxa de Vitoria
Partidas
KDA
Abates
Mortes
Dano a jogadores
Patrimônio
42.06%3.5213.023.34.326.15834.257
39.15%2.9022.822.84.223.32633.832
42.21%2.5852.873.14.225.42534.067
48.28%2.3513.083.04.127.58433.788
50.27%2.2523.043.54.427.32035.013
53.09%2.2193.153.34.226.17034.435
55.05%2.2093.103.44.427.43534.642
50.95%2.1003.213.44.226.57734.684
38.67%2.0742.802.94.222.83934.200
48.08%2.0322.923.64.728.54634.636
55.28%1.9233.323.34.025.84334.642
47.73%1.8753.093.34.327.80934.600
45.29%1.8373.143.24.225.50735.012
50.63%1.8293.113.34.226.02634.351
50.90%1.7723.163.54.328.15135.029
46.51%1.7203.063.34.327.35134.693
53.33%1.6973.143.24.225.20334.147
53.80%1.6973.153.34.326.84635.020
53.96%1.6813.193.54.427.12934.657
51.07%1.6333.193.24.127.01334.534
57.53%1.6013.373.44.127.04134.707
48.59%1.5642.983.24.227.89334.492
49.62%1.5642.793.04.424.40334.158
53.44%1.5403.183.44.226.34734.248
50.53%1.4033.053.44.427.45334.208
47.30%1.3723.043.14.326.89835.059
55.91%1.3453.343.34.126.07735.123
55.21%1.3443.193.74.527.83734.186
47.96%1.2513.133.14.126.69934.680
57.92%1.1173.233.34.126.54435.117
51.49%1.0763.023.34.327.04335.076
45.27%1.0583.042.83.924.07034.087
53.81%1.0503.333.44.127.05336.026
56.42%1.0443.053.34.225.52034.260
59.96%9343.563.63.827.64434.706
45.59%9083.163.13.924.77133.482
57.92%9033.653.53.825.67534.700
59.82%9013.593.64.028.57435.147
49.15%8853.083.34.228.50834.756
57.93%8513.603.53.827.16234.971
59.37%8273.323.44.128.22735.412
52.37%7813.093.54.527.75434.708
62.86%6223.953.53.626.11835.495
🔍

Ajude-nos a manter a precisão! Se você notar estatísticas incorretas, dados faltantes ou quaisquer problemas, seu feedback melhora diretamente a qualidade dos nossos dados para toda a comunidade.

Reportar problema

Confrontos de McGinnis - FAQ

Qual é o melhor confronto de McGinnis no Deadlock?

O melhor confronto de McGinnis é contra Sinclair, alcançando 62.9% de taxa de vitória. McGinnis se destaca neste confronto através de stats de combate superiores e interações de habilidade favoráveis.

Qual é o confronto mais difícil de McGinnis?

O confronto mais difícil de McGinnis é contra Gina, com apenas 38.7% de taxa de vitória. Contra este oponente, McGinnis deve focar em coordenação de equipe e itemização defensiva.

Quantos confrontos favoráveis McGinnis tem?

McGinnis tem 27 confrontos favoráveis (taxa de vitória 50%+) e 16 confrontos desfavoráveis no Deadlock. Entender essas dinâmicas de confronto ajuda você a fazer melhores seleções de herói e adaptar seu estilo de jogo.

Como eu devo jogar McGinnis em confrontos difíceis?

Quando jogando McGinnis em confrontos difíceis, priorize farm seguro, posicionamento e coordenação de equipe. Ajuste sua build de itens para compensar a desvantagem de confronto e procure por oportunidades de impactar lutas através de habilidades em vez de confrontação direta.

Quais stats devo focar nos confrontos de McGinnis?

Stats principais para analisar nos confrontos de McGinnis incluem taxa de vitória, proporção de KDA, dano médio do jogador e diferença de patrimônio líquido. Confrontos de dano alto favorecem jogo agressivo, enquanto confrontos de KDA baixa sugerem jogar mais defensivamente e confiar no suporte de equipe.