Duman
Kazanma Oranı
49.3%
Maçlar
8.237
KDA
3.03

Duman vs Yedi vs Yedi

Beceri Seviyesi
Tüm Beceri Seviyeleri
Maçlar
25.732
Surum
6774
Son Güncelleme
13 Eki 2026 UTC

Duman vs Yedi eşleşmesi 8.237 maçta %49.3 vs %50.7 kazanma oranıyla son derece yakındır. Duman öldür-ölüm oranında hafif bir avantaja sahiptir. Bireysel beceri ve konumlandırma, bu dengeli eşleşmede kahraman seçiminden daha fazla sonucu belirleyecektir.

Duman Eşleşme Analizi

Bir rakip seçmek ve Duman'in onlara karşı nasıl performans gösterdiğinin detaylı dökümünü görmek için açılır menüyü kullanın. Birebir kazanma oranları, savaş istatistikleri, net değer karşılaştırması ve hasar analizini alacaksınız — gerçek Deadlock dereceli verilerine dayalı.

Rakiple karşılaştır
Duman - bu eşleşmede 49.3% kazanma oranı
Duman
49.3% KO
VS
Yedi vs Duman eşleşmesi - 50.7% kazanma oranı
Yedi
50.7% KO

Duman vs Yedi eşleşmesini kim kazanır?

Yedi, Duman vs Yedi eşleşmesini kazanır
Kazanan
Yedi
Maçlar: 8.237
49.3%
Kazanma Oranı
50.7%
9.3
Ort. Öldürme
5.4
6.4
Ort. Ölüm
6.8
10.0
Ort. Asist
11.8
43.087
Ort. Net Değer
41.925
34.355
Oyuncu Hasarı
34.120
7.102
Hedef Hasarı
7.978
97.4
Son Vuruş
118.6

Duman vs Yedi Eşleşme özeti

The Duman vs Yedi matchup in Deadlock is hafif bir avantajla görece dengeli bir eşleşme. Based on 8.237 recent matches analyzed, Yedi wins with a 50.7% win rate compared to Duman's 49.3%, giving Yedi a 1.4 percentage point advantage. The most significant statistical gap is in fragging power, where Duman consistently outperforms. Yedi has a small statistical advantage, but Duman can absolutely win through smart play. The margin is thin enough that jungle rotations, team coordination, and mechanical outplays will often determine the outcome more than champion select.

Duman vs Yedi Savaş analizi

Duman wins combat stats against Yedi in Deadlock

Duman claims 4 out of 5 combat metrics in the Duman vs Yedi matchup, establishing clear mechanical superiority with advantages in KDA efficiency, kill production, survivability. Our analysis of 8.237 ranked games reveals Duman consistently outperforms Yedi in direct combat scenarios. While Yedi manages to win one metric, the overall picture favors Duman in fights. Yedi players should play around their one strength while minimizing exposure in areas where Duman dominates.

KDA oranı
3.03Duman
2.54Yedi
Duman demonstrates noticeably stronger kill-death-assist performance against Yedi, maintaining a 3.03 KDA versus 2.54. This 0.50 point gap reflects Duman's superior ability to secure eliminations while avoiding death in these head-to-head encounters. Yedi players facing Duman should prioritize team coordination over solo aggression — look for 2v1 situations, coordinate ability usage with teammates, and focus on trading rather than taking isolated duels where Duman's statistical advantage becomes most pronounced.
Ort. öldürme
9.3Duman
5.4Yedi
Duman substantially outfrags Yedi in this matchup, averaging 9.3 kills compared to 5.4 — a difference of nearly 3.9 eliminations per match. When Duman faces Yedi, the data clearly shows Duman finding more fragging opportunities and converting them into kills. Yedi players should recognize this statistical reality and adjust their approach: play more supportively, focus on enabling teammates, and avoid ego-challenging Duman in situations where your team doesn't need you to take that duel.
Ort. ölüm
6.4Duman
6.8Yedi
Duman survives longer in this matchup, dying 6.4 times per game compared to Yedi's 6.8 deaths. This 0.4 death difference per match means Duman is available more often, contributing to late-game scenarios and objective fights more frequently. Yedi players should examine their positioning and aggression timing — the data suggests Duman's approach to these duels results in better survivability outcomes.
Oyuncu hasarı
34.355Duman
34.120Yedi
Player damage output is remarkably close in the Duman vs Yedi matchup. Duman deals 34.355 average damage while Yedi deals 34.120. This parity indicates both heroes apply similar pressure in fights and contribute comparably to wearing down enemy health pools. When these heroes face off, neither can rely on superior damage output to swing encounters — instead, the deciding factors become ability timing, positioning, and coordination with teammates.
Hedef hasarı
7.102Duman
7.978Yedi
Objective damage contribution is similar between Duman (7.102) and Yedi (7.978). Neither hero has a distinct advantage when it comes to taking towers, walkers, or the patron. Team coordination will be more important than hero selection for objective control.

Duman vs Yedi Ekonomi analizi

Net değer
43.087Duman
41.925Yedi
Son vuruşlar
97.4Duman
118.6Yedi

Duman generates approximately 1.162 more souls than Yedi on average. This moderate economic edge translates to earlier power spikes and item completions, giving Duman a mid-game advantage. Yedi secures more last hits (118.6 vs 97.4), while Duman leads in denies (3.2 vs 2.6). These farming dynamics shape the lane equilibrium and gold distribution.

Duman vs Yedi için önerilen eşyalar

Duman build for Yedi matchup

Duman Build vs Yedi

This optimized build for Duman against Yedi is designed to help overcome a statistically challenging matchup. Facing a 50.7% win rate disadvantage against Yedi, these items prioritize survivability and efficient trading to close the gap. Susturucu, Sakatlayan Kafadan Vuruş, Şanslı Atış, and 4 more items, totaling approximately 44.800 souls Focus on hitting item timings and avoid extended fights until you've completed key items that can shift the matchup in your favor.

Yedi build for Duman matchup

Yedi Build vs Duman

Yedi's recommended build against Duman leverages their statistical advantage in this matchup. With the matchup favoring Yedi, these items emphasize aggressive play and damage output to secure the advantage. Yakıcı Büyü, Sınırsız Büyü, Boyun Eğmez, and 4 more items, totaling approximately 29.600 souls Understanding Yedi's likely build helps you anticipate their power spikes and adjust your timing accordingly.

Bu eşya buildleri, 8.237 rekabetçi maçtan elde edilen kazanma oranı verilerine dayanarak Duman vs Yedi eşleşmesi için optimize edilmiştir. Deadlock'ta eşya seçimleri eşleşme sonuçlarını önemli ölçüde etkiler — doğru build istatistiksel dezavantajları aşmaya veya mevcut avantajları genişletmeye yardımcı olabilir. Oyun durumuna, takım kompozisyonlarına, düşman eşyalarına ve ruhlarda önde veya geride olup olmadığınıza göre buildınızı uyarlamayı unutmayın.

MetaBot Desktop

Duman etrafında en iyi takımı kur

Komp Laboratuvarı takımındaki her ikiliyi yüz binlerce maçtaki gerçek kazanma oranıyla puanlar, seçimlerini rakip kadroya karşı sınar ve kanıtlanmış yüksek kazanma oranlı kompozisyonları yükler.

  • Altı kahramanlık tahta
  • İkili sinerji kazanma oranları
  • Kanıtlanmış yüksek kazanan kompozisyonlar
MetaBot Desktop'ta Deadlock Komp Laboratuvarı

Duman Deadlock'ta 36 kahramana karşı avantajlı ve 4 kahramana karşı dezavantajlı eşleşmelere sahiptir. Duman'in en güçlü eşleşmesi Hançer'a karşı 60.7% kazanma oranıyla. En zor eşleşme Fare Kral ile 47.9% kazanma oranında. Belirli eşleşme detayları ve build önerileri için aşağıdaki tabloyu kullanın.

Duman matchup win rates and combat stats in Deadlock (Version 6774)
Rakip
Kazanma Oranı
Maçlar
KDA
Öldürmeler
Ölüm
Oyuncu Hasarı
Net Değer
56.74%17.2663.098.96.133.60642.315
47.90%15.5073.058.86.233.40842.747
55.32%10.5792.998.96.433.69942.515
56.44%9.5013.019.26.534.45243.031
55.62%8.8933.049.26.434.28442.908
49.29%8.8633.059.16.333.57943.069
53.12%8.4943.028.96.333.16441.867
55.06%8.4162.939.06.534.22942.749
48.10%8.4032.838.76.432.26642.359
49.30%8.2373.039.36.434.35543.087
53.87%7.9632.859.16.633.06342.253
54.07%7.9272.859.06.733.88042.182
58.16%7.7672.999.36.535.17842.609
57.64%7.4373.089.16.334.30742.341
52.01%6.0032.929.06.535.23942.576
56.15%5.8653.129.36.334.25842.937
55.64%5.8292.919.26.633.81142.279
59.75%5.7563.179.26.233.92643.450
59.91%5.5353.069.36.533.69342.686
52.64%5.1902.828.86.733.69142.017
55.58%5.1513.059.46.436.37543.756
55.71%5.1372.889.06.633.59042.164
55.71%5.1302.898.96.534.30642.545
56.11%4.9282.988.96.533.02442.307
51.02%4.6672.968.86.333.98241.929
58.28%4.6433.089.16.434.05743.552
60.70%4.6183.099.26.234.01343.192
51.27%4.5172.838.76.534.53142.225
57.72%4.3973.049.06.434.81343.430
56.13%4.2082.969.16.635.26742.500
60.06%3.7133.029.26.334.08943.384
56.84%3.5542.868.86.733.20542.049
54.46%3.3182.989.06.432.26241.445
59.94%3.2383.259.26.033.92042.899
59.71%2.7603.068.86.133.70843.145
51.20%2.7172.928.96.435.78741.980
59.65%2.3993.029.06.333.79542.158
59.17%2.3393.149.56.335.55343.426
56.94%2.3063.118.96.033.28142.886
56.76%1.7673.216.34.424.74936.363
🔍

Help us maintain accuracy! If you notice incorrect stats, missing data, or any issues, your feedback directly improves the quality of our data for the entire community.

Report an Issue

Duman Eşleşmeler - SSS

Deadlock'ta Duman'nin en iyi eşleşmesi nedir?

Duman'nin en iyi eşleşmesi Hançer'e karşıdır, 60.7% kazanma oranı elde eder. Duman bu eşleşmede superior savaş istatistikleri ve uygun yetenek etkileşimleri aracılığıyla parlak olur.

Deadlock'ta Duman'nin en zor eşleşmesi nedir?

Duman'nin en zor eşleşmesi Fare Kral'e karşıdır, sadece 47.9% kazanma oranı ile. Bu rakibe karşı Duman, takım koordinasyonuna odaklanmalı ve savunmacı bir şekilde item almalıdır.

Duman'nin kaç tane uygun eşleşmesi vardır?

Duman'nin Deadlock'ta 36 uygun eşleşmesi (%50+ kazanma oranı) ve 4 uygun olmayan eşleşmesi vardır. Bu eşleşme dinamiklerini anlamak, daha iyi kahraman seçimleri yapmanıza ve oyun tarzınızı uyarlamanıza yardımcı olur.

Duman'i zor eşleşmelerde nasıl oynarım?

Duman'i zor eşleşmelerde oynarken, güvenli farminge, konumlandırmaya ve takım koordinasyonuna öncelik verin. Eşleşme dezavantajını telafi etmek için yapı yapınızı ayarlayın ve doğrudan çatışmadan ziyade yetenekler aracılığıyla dövüşleri etkilemeye yönelik fırsatları arayın.

Duman'nin eşleşmelerinde hangi istatistiklere odaklanmalıyım?

Duman'nin eşleşmelerinde analiz edilecek temel istatistikler kazanma oranı, KDA oranı, ortalama oyuncu hasarı ve net değer farkını içerir. Yüksek hasar eşleşmeleri agresif oyunu tercih ederken, düşük KDA eşleşmeleri daha savunmacı ve takım desteğine dayalı oyun oynamayı gösterir.