Duman
Kazanma Oranı
56.8%
Maçlar
1.767
KDA
3.21

Duman vs Solomon vs Solomon

Beceri Seviyesi
Tüm Beceri Seviyeleri
Maçlar
25.732
Surum
6774
Son Güncelleme
12 Eki 2026 UTC

Duman Deadlock'ta etkileyici %56.8 kazanma oranıyla Solomon'yi domineer eder. 1.767 oyunda, Duman ortalama %6.3 öldürme ve maç başına %2.344 daha fazla oyuncu hasarı alır. Bu uygun eşleşme agresif oyun ve erken savaş fırsatlarına izin verir.

Duman Eşleşme Analizi

Bir rakip seçmek ve Duman'in onlara karşı nasıl performans gösterdiğinin detaylı dökümünü görmek için açılır menüyü kullanın. Birebir kazanma oranları, savaş istatistikleri, net değer karşılaştırması ve hasar analizini alacaksınız — gerçek Deadlock dereceli verilerine dayalı.

Rakiple karşılaştır
Duman - bu eşleşmede 56.8% kazanma oranı
Duman
56.8% KO
VS
Solomon vs Duman eşleşmesi - 43.2% kazanma oranı
Solomon
43.2% KO

Duman vs Solomon eşleşmesini kim kazanır?

Duman, Duman vs Solomon eşleşmesini kazanır
Kazanan
Duman
Maçlar: 1.767
56.8%
Kazanma Oranı
43.2%
6.3
Ort. Öldürme
3.0
4.4
Ort. Ölüm
4.3
7.9
Ort. Asist
9.6
36.363
Ort. Net Değer
33.206
24.749
Oyuncu Hasarı
22.405
5.127
Hedef Hasarı
2.527
50.8
Son Vuruş
55.8

Duman vs Solomon Eşleşme özeti

The Duman vs Solomon matchup in Deadlock is belirleyici şekilde tek taraflı bir eşleşme. Based on 1.767 recent matches analyzed, Duman wins with a 56.8% win rate compared to Solomon's 43.2%, giving Duman a 13.5 percentage point advantage. The most significant statistical gap is in objective contribution, where Duman consistently outperforms. Duman has overwhelming statistical superiority in this matchup. Solomon should avoid direct confrontation, focus entirely on farm and objectives, and wait for team fight scenarios where individual matchup advantages are diluted.

Duman vs Solomon Savaş analizi

Duman wins combat stats against Solomon in Deadlock

Duman claims 4 out of 5 combat metrics in the Duman vs Solomon matchup, establishing clear mechanical superiority with advantages in KDA efficiency, kill production, damage output. Our analysis of 1.767 ranked games reveals Duman consistently outperforms Solomon in direct combat scenarios. While Solomon manages to win one metric, the overall picture favors Duman in fights. Solomon players should play around their one strength while minimizing exposure in areas where Duman dominates.

KDA oranı
3.21Duman
2.92Solomon
Duman holds a moderate KDA edge in this matchup, recording 3.21 compared to Solomon's 2.92. While this 0.29 point difference indicates Duman tends to come out ahead in engagements, the gap remains small enough that skilled Solomon players can overcome it through superior positioning, ability timing, or simply winning crucial duels. Solomon should focus on burst trade patterns and disengage before extended fights favor Duman's superior sustain.
Ort. öldürme
6.3Duman
3.0Solomon
Duman substantially outfrags Solomon in this matchup, averaging 6.3 kills compared to 3.0 — a difference of nearly 3.3 eliminations per match. When Duman faces Solomon, the data clearly shows Duman finding more fragging opportunities and converting them into kills. Solomon players should recognize this statistical reality and adjust their approach: play more supportively, focus on enabling teammates, and avoid ego-challenging Duman in situations where your team doesn't need you to take that duel.
Ort. ölüm
4.4Duman
4.3Solomon
Survivability metrics are nearly equal between Duman (4.4 deaths/game) and Solomon (4.3 deaths/game). Neither hero demonstrates a clear advantage in staying alive during these matchups, suggesting both have similar risk profiles and neither kit provides notably better escape tools or defensive utility against the other. Outcomes in this matchup hinge on which player makes fewer critical positioning errors rather than any hero-based survival advantage.
Oyuncu hasarı
24.749Duman
22.405Solomon
Duman applies 2.344 more damage per game than Solomon in this matchup (24.749 vs 22.405). While not overwhelming, this gap compounds meaningfully over a full match: Duman contributes noticeably more chip damage, assists, and near-kills that set up teammates. Solomon can close this gap through better trading patterns, ensuring their damage leads to actual eliminations rather than just tagging opponents who then escape or get healed.
Hedef hasarı
5.127Duman
2.527Solomon
Duman contributes 2.600 more objective damage than Solomon on average, making them more valuable for split pushing, securing guardian kills, and accelerating tower takes. Teams with Duman may want to prioritize objective-focused strategies. Solomon should focus on creating picks while Duman pushes objectives.

Duman vs Solomon Ekonomi analizi

Net değer
36.363Duman
33.206Solomon
Son vuruşlar
50.8Duman
55.8Solomon

Duman vastly out-earns Solomon by 3.157 souls on average. This substantial economic gap means Duman will consistently hit item breakpoints earlier, creating a snowballing advantage throughout the game. Both heroes farm at comparable rates, so lane control will depend on harassment patterns and jungle support rather than inherent farming advantages.

Duman vs Solomon için önerilen eşyalar

Duman build for Solomon matchup

Duman Build vs Solomon

This winning build for Duman against Solomon focuses on maximizing your statistical advantages in this favorable matchup. With a 56.8% win rate against Solomon, these 7 items help Duman press the advantage and close out games efficiently. Ürpertici Atış, Susturucu, Mermi Direnci Kırıcı, and 4 more items, totaling approximately 37.199 souls The build includes high-value items that scale well into the late game. Farm efficiently and look for opportunities to extend your lead before completing these power spikes.

Solomon build for Duman matchup

Solomon Build vs Duman

Solomon's counter-build against Duman attempts to mitigate the matchup disadvantage through smart itemization. Facing an unfavorable matchup, Solomon players typically prioritize items that help them survive and scale. Mermi Can Çalması, Zırh Delen, İyileştiren Yumruk, and 4 more items, totaling approximately 31.599 souls Knowing Solomon's likely itemization helps you exploit windows where they're weaker and predict their item timing.

Bu eşya buildleri, 1.767 rekabetçi maçtan elde edilen kazanma oranı verilerine dayanarak Duman vs Solomon eşleşmesi için optimize edilmiştir. Deadlock'ta eşya seçimleri eşleşme sonuçlarını önemli ölçüde etkiler — doğru build istatistiksel dezavantajları aşmaya veya mevcut avantajları genişletmeye yardımcı olabilir. Oyun durumuna, takım kompozisyonlarına, düşman eşyalarına ve ruhlarda önde veya geride olup olmadığınıza göre buildınızı uyarlamayı unutmayın.

MetaBot Desktop

Duman etrafında en iyi takımı kur

Komp Laboratuvarı takımındaki her ikiliyi yüz binlerce maçtaki gerçek kazanma oranıyla puanlar, seçimlerini rakip kadroya karşı sınar ve kanıtlanmış yüksek kazanma oranlı kompozisyonları yükler.

  • Altı kahramanlık tahta
  • İkili sinerji kazanma oranları
  • Kanıtlanmış yüksek kazanan kompozisyonlar
MetaBot Desktop'ta Deadlock Komp Laboratuvarı

Duman Deadlock'ta 36 kahramana karşı avantajlı ve 4 kahramana karşı dezavantajlı eşleşmelere sahiptir. Duman'in en güçlü eşleşmesi Hançer'a karşı 60.7% kazanma oranıyla. En zor eşleşme Fare Kral ile 47.9% kazanma oranında. Belirli eşleşme detayları ve build önerileri için aşağıdaki tabloyu kullanın.

Duman matchup win rates and combat stats in Deadlock (Version 6774)
Rakip
Kazanma Oranı
Maçlar
KDA
Öldürmeler
Ölüm
Oyuncu Hasarı
Net Değer
56.74%17.2663.098.96.133.60642.315
47.90%15.5073.058.86.233.40842.747
55.32%10.5792.998.96.433.69942.515
56.44%9.5013.019.26.534.45243.031
55.62%8.8933.049.26.434.28442.908
49.29%8.8633.059.16.333.57943.069
53.12%8.4943.028.96.333.16441.867
55.06%8.4162.939.06.534.22942.749
48.10%8.4032.838.76.432.26642.359
49.30%8.2373.039.36.434.35543.087
53.87%7.9632.859.16.633.06342.253
54.07%7.9272.859.06.733.88042.182
58.16%7.7672.999.36.535.17842.609
57.64%7.4373.089.16.334.30742.341
52.01%6.0032.929.06.535.23942.576
56.15%5.8653.129.36.334.25842.937
55.64%5.8292.919.26.633.81142.279
59.75%5.7563.179.26.233.92643.450
59.91%5.5353.069.36.533.69342.686
52.64%5.1902.828.86.733.69142.017
55.58%5.1513.059.46.436.37543.756
55.71%5.1372.889.06.633.59042.164
55.71%5.1302.898.96.534.30642.545
56.11%4.9282.988.96.533.02442.307
51.02%4.6672.968.86.333.98241.929
58.28%4.6433.089.16.434.05743.552
60.70%4.6183.099.26.234.01343.192
51.27%4.5172.838.76.534.53142.225
57.72%4.3973.049.06.434.81343.430
56.13%4.2082.969.16.635.26742.500
60.06%3.7133.029.26.334.08943.384
56.84%3.5542.868.86.733.20542.049
54.46%3.3182.989.06.432.26241.445
59.94%3.2383.259.26.033.92042.899
59.71%2.7603.068.86.133.70843.145
51.20%2.7172.928.96.435.78741.980
59.65%2.3993.029.06.333.79542.158
59.17%2.3393.149.56.335.55343.426
56.94%2.3063.118.96.033.28142.886
56.76%1.7673.216.34.424.74936.363
🔍

Help us maintain accuracy! If you notice incorrect stats, missing data, or any issues, your feedback directly improves the quality of our data for the entire community.

Report an Issue

Duman Eşleşmeler - SSS

Deadlock'ta Duman'nin en iyi eşleşmesi nedir?

Duman'nin en iyi eşleşmesi Hançer'e karşıdır, 60.7% kazanma oranı elde eder. Duman bu eşleşmede superior savaş istatistikleri ve uygun yetenek etkileşimleri aracılığıyla parlak olur.

Deadlock'ta Duman'nin en zor eşleşmesi nedir?

Duman'nin en zor eşleşmesi Fare Kral'e karşıdır, sadece 47.9% kazanma oranı ile. Bu rakibe karşı Duman, takım koordinasyonuna odaklanmalı ve savunmacı bir şekilde item almalıdır.

Duman'nin kaç tane uygun eşleşmesi vardır?

Duman'nin Deadlock'ta 36 uygun eşleşmesi (%50+ kazanma oranı) ve 4 uygun olmayan eşleşmesi vardır. Bu eşleşme dinamiklerini anlamak, daha iyi kahraman seçimleri yapmanıza ve oyun tarzınızı uyarlamanıza yardımcı olur.

Duman'i zor eşleşmelerde nasıl oynarım?

Duman'i zor eşleşmelerde oynarken, güvenli farminge, konumlandırmaya ve takım koordinasyonuna öncelik verin. Eşleşme dezavantajını telafi etmek için yapı yapınızı ayarlayın ve doğrudan çatışmadan ziyade yetenekler aracılığıyla dövüşleri etkilemeye yönelik fırsatları arayın.

Duman'nin eşleşmelerinde hangi istatistiklere odaklanmalıyım?

Duman'nin eşleşmelerinde analiz edilecek temel istatistikler kazanma oranı, KDA oranı, ortalama oyuncu hasarı ve net değer farkını içerir. Yüksek hasar eşleşmeleri agresif oyunu tercih ederken, düşük KDA eşleşmeleri daha savunmacı ve takım desteğine dayalı oyun oynamayı gösterir.