Duman
Kazanma Oranı
56.4%
Maçlar
3.658
KDA
3.02

Duman vs Yamato vs Yamato

Beceri Seviyesi
Tüm Beceri Seviyeleri
Maçlar
54.907
Surum
6860
Son Güncelleme
7 Kas 2026 UTC

Duman Deadlock'ta etkileyici %56.4 kazanma oranıyla Yamato'yi domineer eder. 3.658 oyunda, Duman ortalama %7.4 öldürme ve maç başına %2.296 daha fazla oyuncu hasarı alır. Bu uygun eşleşme agresif oyun ve erken savaş fırsatlarına izin verir.

Duman Eşleşme Analizi

Bir rakip seçmek ve Duman'in onlara karşı nasıl performans gösterdiğinin detaylı dökümünü görmek için açılır menüyü kullanın. Birebir kazanma oranları, savaş istatistikleri, net değer karşılaştırması ve hasar analizini alacaksınız — gerçek Deadlock dereceli verilerine dayalı.

Rakiple karşılaştır
Duman - bu eşleşmede 56.4% kazanma oranı
Duman
56.4% KO
VS
Yamato vs Duman eşleşmesi - 43.6% kazanma oranı
Yamato
43.6% KO

Duman vs Yamato eşleşmesini kim kazanır?

Duman, Duman vs Yamato eşleşmesini kazanır
Kazanan
Duman
Maçlar: 3.658
56.4%
Kazanma Oranı
43.6%
7.4
Ort. Öldürme
6.0
5.3
Ort. Ölüm
6.4
8.6
Ort. Asist
9.1
37.524
Ort. Net Değer
34.704
27.849
Oyuncu Hasarı
25.554
5.850
Hedef Hasarı
3.828
67.0
Son Vuruş
49.5

Duman vs Yamato Eşleşme özeti

The Duman vs Yamato matchup in Deadlock is belirleyici şekilde tek taraflı bir eşleşme. Based on 3.658 recent matches analyzed, Duman wins with a 56.4% win rate compared to Yamato's 43.6%, giving Duman a 12.8 percentage point advantage. The most significant statistical gap is in objective contribution, where Duman consistently outperforms. Duman has overwhelming statistical superiority in this matchup. Yamato should avoid direct confrontation, focus entirely on farm and objectives, and wait for team fight scenarios where individual matchup advantages are diluted.

Duman vs Yamato Savaş analizi

Duman wins combat stats against Yamato in Deadlock

Duman achieves a clean sweep in the combat department, winning all five metrics against Yamato in the Duman vs Yamato matchup. This comprehensive dominance across KDA efficiency, kill production, survivability demonstrates that Duman holds systematic mechanical advantages in these encounters. Based on analysis of 3.658 competitive matches, Duman players can approach duels against Yamato with confidence, while Yamato players must completely avoid fair fights and instead focus on ability-based contributions, objective play, and team coordination to remain impactful.

KDA oranı
3.02Duman
2.36Yamato
Duman demonstrates noticeably stronger kill-death-assist performance against Yamato, maintaining a 3.02 KDA versus 2.36. This 0.66 point gap reflects Duman's superior ability to secure eliminations while avoiding death in these head-to-head encounters. Yamato players facing Duman should prioritize team coordination over solo aggression — look for 2v1 situations, coordinate ability usage with teammates, and focus on trading rather than taking isolated duels where Duman's statistical advantage becomes most pronounced.
Ort. öldürme
7.4Duman
6.0Yamato
Duman secures approximately 1.4 more kills per match than Yamato in this head-to-head (7.4 vs 6.0). Over the course of a typical match, this translates to Duman contributing several additional eliminations to their team's efforts. The gap indicates Duman's playstyle or kit provides slightly better kill-securing opportunities, though Yamato can compensate through superior objective focus, team fight positioning, or clutch performances.
Ort. ölüm
5.3Duman
6.4Yamato
Duman demonstrates markedly better survivability against Yamato, recording fewer deaths per game. Dying less frequently gives Duman significantly more impact potential — more opportunities for multi-kills, more presence in objective fights, and more economic stability from staying alive. Yamato players face a survival deficit that compounds throughout a match, making disciplined positioning and smart disengagements crucial.
Oyuncu hasarı
27.849Duman
25.554Yamato
Duman applies 2.296 more damage per game than Yamato in this matchup (27.849 vs 25.554). While not overwhelming, this gap compounds meaningfully over a full match: Duman contributes noticeably more chip damage, assists, and near-kills that set up teammates. Yamato can close this gap through better trading patterns, ensuring their damage leads to actual eliminations rather than just tagging opponents who then escape or get healed.
Hedef hasarı
5.850Duman
3.828Yamato
Duman contributes 2.022 more objective damage than Yamato on average, making them more valuable for split pushing, securing guardian kills, and accelerating tower takes. Teams with Duman may want to prioritize objective-focused strategies. Yamato should focus on creating picks while Duman pushes objectives.

Duman vs Yamato Ekonomi analizi

Net değer
37.524Duman
34.704Yamato
Son vuruşlar
67.0Duman
49.5Yamato

Duman vastly out-earns Yamato by 2.820 souls on average. This substantial economic gap means Duman will consistently hit item breakpoints earlier, creating a snowballing advantage throughout the game. Duman secures more last hits (67.0 vs 49.5), while Duman leads in denies (2.1 vs 1.4). These farming dynamics shape the lane equilibrium and gold distribution.

Duman vs Yamato için önerilen eşyalar

Duman build for Yamato matchup

Duman Build vs Yamato

This winning build for Duman against Yamato focuses on maximizing your statistical advantages in this favorable matchup. With a 56.4% win rate against Yamato, these 7 items help Duman press the advantage and close out games efficiently. Can Çalma Mermileri, Merkür Magnum, Sakatlayan Kafadan Vuruş, and 4 more items, totaling approximately 44.800 souls The build includes high-value items that scale well into the late game. Farm efficiently and look for opportunities to extend your lead before completing these power spikes.

Yamato build for Duman matchup

Yamato Build vs Duman

Yamato's counter-build against Duman attempts to mitigate the matchup disadvantage through smart itemization. Facing an unfavorable matchup, Yamato players typically prioritize items that help them survive and scale. Hızlı Atış, Artan Hassasiyet, Yenileyici, and 4 more items, totaling approximately 28.800 souls Knowing Yamato's likely itemization helps you exploit windows where they're weaker and predict their item timing.

Bu eşya buildleri, 3.658 rekabetçi maçtan elde edilen kazanma oranı verilerine dayanarak Duman vs Yamato eşleşmesi için optimize edilmiştir. Deadlock'ta eşya seçimleri eşleşme sonuçlarını önemli ölçüde etkiler — doğru build istatistiksel dezavantajları aşmaya veya mevcut avantajları genişletmeye yardımcı olabilir. Oyun durumuna, takım kompozisyonlarına, düşman eşyalarına ve ruhlarda önde veya geride olup olmadığınıza göre buildınızı uyarlamayı unutmayın.

MetaBot Desktop

Duman etrafında en iyi takımı kur

Komp Laboratuvarı takımındaki her ikiliyi yüz binlerce maçtaki gerçek kazanma oranıyla puanlar, seçimlerini rakip kadroya karşı sınar ve kanıtlanmış yüksek kazanma oranlı kompozisyonları yükler.

  • Altı kahramanlık tahta
  • İkili sinerji kazanma oranları
  • Kanıtlanmış yüksek kazanan kompozisyonlar
MetaBot Desktop'ta Deadlock Komp Laboratuvarı

Duman Deadlock'ta 31 kahramana karşı avantajlı ve 12 kahramana karşı dezavantajlı eşleşmelere sahiptir. Duman'in en güçlü eşleşmesi Kapıcı'a karşı 59.8% kazanma oranıyla. En zor eşleşme Graves ile 42.6% kazanma oranında. Belirli eşleşme detayları ve build önerileri için aşağıdaki tabloyu kullanın.

Duman matchup win rates and combat stats in Deadlock (Version 6860)
Rakip
Kazanma Oranı
Maçlar
KDA
Öldürmeler
Ölüm
Oyuncu Hasarı
Net Değer
54.61%7.1233.007.05.127.56937.666
45.77%6.7842.716.35.125.44636.345
42.57%6.3432.917.05.126.46037.332
51.78%6.0252.977.25.127.19037.318
53.44%5.9713.047.25.127.57037.610
54.57%5.9672.897.35.328.37937.266
44.22%5.8182.956.94.926.52436.887
51.28%5.6282.817.45.628.09637.413
51.55%5.5652.976.54.828.26636.184
47.25%5.1003.007.25.127.70137.620
57.17%4.9543.117.45.127.57237.464
52.05%4.8972.837.05.327.43837.325
53.26%4.7482.956.85.026.83336.835
52.84%4.7242.947.35.328.02237.446
49.49%4.7182.967.15.128.12437.488
46.12%4.6862.846.75.125.80537.550
51.92%4.6712.857.15.226.36337.127
49.12%4.5522.836.95.327.40336.991
55.34%4.5053.147.45.027.29837.551
55.21%4.3383.077.35.127.14937.531
56.02%4.2703.087.04.826.35737.071
57.14%3.9833.147.45.127.51638.025
55.74%3.8073.157.24.927.11037.030
52.52%3.7973.057.55.229.53438.222
56.40%3.6583.027.45.327.84937.524
49.20%3.5512.826.55.027.23336.917
51.29%3.3692.897.05.226.68936.836
49.80%3.1952.966.85.027.22137.063
56.10%2.9752.967.15.127.08937.196
55.30%2.9043.026.94.926.50737.400
55.55%2.8553.107.15.127.47637.958
51.36%2.8292.956.95.127.91636.675
49.12%2.5712.936.34.725.66536.418
54.60%2.4253.107.04.925.96836.349
47.46%2.3812.886.64.926.47735.898
54.68%2.3063.027.45.329.13837.647
49.73%2.2523.076.74.626.13537.364
59.82%2.2203.127.15.027.51237.985
58.29%2.1653.136.84.726.78537.410
54.54%2.0812.887.25.427.03137.063
57.23%2.0693.076.84.827.12836.821
51.08%2.0462.937.15.129.02636.859
58.95%1.4813.317.14.826.89137.702
🔍

Doğruluğu korumamıza yardım edin! Yanlış istatistikler, eksik veriler veya herhangi bir sorun fark ederseniz, geri bildiriminiz tüm topluluk için veri kalitemizi doğrudan iyileştirir.

Sorun Bildir

Duman Eşleşmeler - SSS

Deadlock'ta Duman'nin en iyi eşleşmesi nedir?

Duman'nin en iyi eşleşmesi Kapıcı'e karşıdır, 59.8% kazanma oranı elde eder. Duman bu eşleşmede superior savaş istatistikleri ve uygun yetenek etkileşimleri aracılığıyla parlak olur.

Deadlock'ta Duman'nin en zor eşleşmesi nedir?

Duman'nin en zor eşleşmesi Graves'e karşıdır, sadece 42.6% kazanma oranı ile. Bu rakibe karşı Duman, takım koordinasyonuna odaklanmalı ve savunmacı bir şekilde item almalıdır.

Duman'nin kaç tane uygun eşleşmesi vardır?

Duman'nin Deadlock'ta 31 uygun eşleşmesi (%50+ kazanma oranı) ve 12 uygun olmayan eşleşmesi vardır. Bu eşleşme dinamiklerini anlamak, daha iyi kahraman seçimleri yapmanıza ve oyun tarzınızı uyarlamanıza yardımcı olur.

Duman'i zor eşleşmelerde nasıl oynarım?

Duman'i zor eşleşmelerde oynarken, güvenli farminge, konumlandırmaya ve takım koordinasyonuna öncelik verin. Eşleşme dezavantajını telafi etmek için yapı yapınızı ayarlayın ve doğrudan çatışmadan ziyade yetenekler aracılığıyla dövüşleri etkilemeye yönelik fırsatları arayın.

Duman'nin eşleşmelerinde hangi istatistiklere odaklanmalıyım?

Duman'nin eşleşmelerinde analiz edilecek temel istatistikler kazanma oranı, KDA oranı, ortalama oyuncu hasarı ve net değer farkını içerir. Yüksek hasar eşleşmeleri agresif oyunu tercih ederken, düşük KDA eşleşmeleri daha savunmacı ve takım desteğine dayalı oyun oynamayı gösterir.