Duman
Kazanma Oranı
46.1%
Maçlar
4.686
KDA
2.84

Duman vs Paige vs Paige

Beceri Seviyesi
Tüm Beceri Seviyeleri
Maçlar
54.907
Surum
6860
Son Güncelleme
7 Kas 2026 UTC

Duman bu Deadlock eşleşmesinde Paige'ye karşı %46.1 kazanma oranında zorluk yaşar. 4.686 oyundan veriler, Duman'in ortalama %0.9 daha fazla ölüme sahip olduğunu gösterir. Güvenli çiftçiliğe, takım koordinasyonuna odaklanın ve 1v1 çatışmalarından kaçının.

Duman Eşleşme Analizi

Bir rakip seçmek ve Duman'in onlara karşı nasıl performans gösterdiğinin detaylı dökümünü görmek için açılır menüyü kullanın. Birebir kazanma oranları, savaş istatistikleri, net değer karşılaştırması ve hasar analizini alacaksınız — gerçek Deadlock dereceli verilerine dayalı.

Rakiple karşılaştır
Duman - bu eşleşmede 46.1% kazanma oranı
Duman
46.1% KO
VS
Paige vs Duman eşleşmesi - 53.9% kazanma oranı
Paige
53.9% KO

Duman vs Paige eşleşmesini kim kazanır?

Paige, Duman vs Paige eşleşmesini kazanır
Kazanan
Paige
Maçlar: 4.686
46.1%
Kazanma Oranı
53.9%
6.7
Ort. Öldürme
2.9
5.1
Ort. Ölüm
4.2
7.7
Ort. Asist
12.0
37.550
Ort. Net Değer
35.713
25.805
Oyuncu Hasarı
23.211
5.489
Hedef Hasarı
3.983
63.8
Son Vuruş
78.6

Duman vs Paige Eşleşme özeti

The Duman vs Paige matchup in Deadlock is önemli bir istatistiksel avantaj. Based on 4.686 recent matches analyzed, Paige wins with a 53.9% win rate compared to Duman's 46.1%, giving Paige a 7.8 percentage point advantage. The most significant statistical gap is in objective contribution, where Duman consistently outperforms. Paige dominates this matchup statistically. Paige can play aggressively and look for solo kills, while Duman should focus on minimizing losses, farming safely, and relying on teammates to even the odds.

Duman vs Paige Savaş analizi

Duman wins combat stats against Paige in Deadlock

Duman edges out Paige in a competitive combat comparison, winning 3 of 5 metrics with notable advantages in kill production, damage output, objective damage. With only a 3-2 margin based on 4.686 matches analyzed, this Duman vs Paige matchup remains contestable for both sides. Paige shouldn't feel outmatched — the statistical gap is narrow enough that individual skill, positioning choices, and in-game decision making can easily swing specific encounters in Paige's favor.

KDA oranı
2.84Duman
3.52Paige
Paige demonstrates noticeably stronger kill-death-assist performance against Duman, maintaining a 3.52 KDA versus 2.84. This 0.67 point gap reflects Paige's superior ability to secure eliminations while avoiding death in these head-to-head encounters. Duman players facing Paige should prioritize team coordination over solo aggression — look for 2v1 situations, coordinate ability usage with teammates, and focus on trading rather than taking isolated duels where Paige's statistical advantage becomes most pronounced.
Ort. öldürme
6.7Duman
2.9Paige
Duman substantially outfrags Paige in this matchup, averaging 6.7 kills compared to 2.9 — a difference of nearly 3.9 eliminations per match. When Duman faces Paige, the data clearly shows Duman finding more fragging opportunities and converting them into kills. Paige players should recognize this statistical reality and adjust their approach: play more supportively, focus on enabling teammates, and avoid ego-challenging Duman in situations where your team doesn't need you to take that duel.
Ort. ölüm
5.1Duman
4.2Paige
Paige survives longer in this matchup, dying 4.2 times per game compared to Duman's 5.1 deaths. This 0.9 death difference per match means Paige is available more often, contributing to late-game scenarios and objective fights more frequently. Duman players should examine their positioning and aggression timing — the data suggests Paige's approach to these duels results in better survivability outcomes.
Oyuncu hasarı
25.805Duman
23.211Paige
Duman significantly outdamages Paige in head-to-head encounters, posting 25.805 average damage versus 23.211. This 2.594 damage advantage means Duman consistently wins the damage exchange in fights, either securing kills outright or leaving opponents weak for teammates to clean up. Paige players should avoid prolonged fights with Duman — instead, look for quick picks with burst damage or rely on ability damage and team crossfires to compensate.
Hedef hasarı
5.489Duman
3.983Paige
Duman contributes 1.506 more objective damage than Paige on average, making them more valuable for split pushing, securing guardian kills, and accelerating tower takes. Teams with Duman may want to prioritize objective-focused strategies. Paige should focus on creating picks while Duman pushes objectives.

Duman vs Paige Ekonomi analizi

Net değer
37.550Duman
35.713Paige
Son vuruşlar
63.8Duman
78.6Paige

Duman generates approximately 1.837 more souls than Paige on average. This moderate economic edge translates to earlier power spikes and item completions, giving Duman a mid-game advantage. Paige secures more last hits (78.6 vs 63.8), while Duman leads in denies (2.0 vs 1.1). These farming dynamics shape the lane equilibrium and gold distribution.

Duman vs Paige için önerilen eşyalar

Duman build for Paige matchup

Duman Build vs Paige

This optimized build for Duman against Paige is designed to help overcome a statistically challenging matchup. Facing a 53.9% win rate disadvantage against Paige, these items prioritize survivability and efficient trading to close the gap. Mistik Kanal, Şanslı Atış, Can Çalma Mermileri, and 4 more items, totaling approximately 51.998 souls Focus on hitting item timings and avoid extended fights until you've completed key items that can shift the matchup in your favor.

Paige build for Duman matchup

Paige Build vs Duman

Paige's recommended build against Duman leverages their statistical advantage in this matchup. With the matchup favoring Paige, these items emphasize aggressive play and damage output to secure the advantage. Büyü Can Çalması, Susturma Dalgası, Kısa Dolum Süresi, and 4 more items, totaling approximately 22.400 souls Understanding Paige's likely build helps you anticipate their power spikes and adjust your timing accordingly.

Bu eşya buildleri, 4.686 rekabetçi maçtan elde edilen kazanma oranı verilerine dayanarak Duman vs Paige eşleşmesi için optimize edilmiştir. Deadlock'ta eşya seçimleri eşleşme sonuçlarını önemli ölçüde etkiler — doğru build istatistiksel dezavantajları aşmaya veya mevcut avantajları genişletmeye yardımcı olabilir. Oyun durumuna, takım kompozisyonlarına, düşman eşyalarına ve ruhlarda önde veya geride olup olmadığınıza göre buildınızı uyarlamayı unutmayın.

MetaBot Desktop

Duman etrafında en iyi takımı kur

Komp Laboratuvarı takımındaki her ikiliyi yüz binlerce maçtaki gerçek kazanma oranıyla puanlar, seçimlerini rakip kadroya karşı sınar ve kanıtlanmış yüksek kazanma oranlı kompozisyonları yükler.

  • Altı kahramanlık tahta
  • İkili sinerji kazanma oranları
  • Kanıtlanmış yüksek kazanan kompozisyonlar
MetaBot Desktop'ta Deadlock Komp Laboratuvarı

Duman Deadlock'ta 31 kahramana karşı avantajlı ve 12 kahramana karşı dezavantajlı eşleşmelere sahiptir. Duman'in en güçlü eşleşmesi Kapıcı'a karşı 59.8% kazanma oranıyla. En zor eşleşme Graves ile 42.6% kazanma oranında. Belirli eşleşme detayları ve build önerileri için aşağıdaki tabloyu kullanın.

Duman matchup win rates and combat stats in Deadlock (Version 6860)
Rakip
Kazanma Oranı
Maçlar
KDA
Öldürmeler
Ölüm
Oyuncu Hasarı
Net Değer
54.61%7.1233.007.05.127.56937.666
45.77%6.7842.716.35.125.44636.345
42.57%6.3432.917.05.126.46037.332
51.78%6.0252.977.25.127.19037.318
53.44%5.9713.047.25.127.57037.610
54.57%5.9672.897.35.328.37937.266
44.22%5.8182.956.94.926.52436.887
51.28%5.6282.817.45.628.09637.413
51.55%5.5652.976.54.828.26636.184
47.25%5.1003.007.25.127.70137.620
57.17%4.9543.117.45.127.57237.464
52.05%4.8972.837.05.327.43837.325
53.26%4.7482.956.85.026.83336.835
52.84%4.7242.947.35.328.02237.446
49.49%4.7182.967.15.128.12437.488
46.12%4.6862.846.75.125.80537.550
51.92%4.6712.857.15.226.36337.127
49.12%4.5522.836.95.327.40336.991
55.34%4.5053.147.45.027.29837.551
55.21%4.3383.077.35.127.14937.531
56.02%4.2703.087.04.826.35737.071
57.14%3.9833.147.45.127.51638.025
55.74%3.8073.157.24.927.11037.030
52.52%3.7973.057.55.229.53438.222
56.40%3.6583.027.45.327.84937.524
49.20%3.5512.826.55.027.23336.917
51.29%3.3692.897.05.226.68936.836
49.80%3.1952.966.85.027.22137.063
56.10%2.9752.967.15.127.08937.196
55.30%2.9043.026.94.926.50737.400
55.55%2.8553.107.15.127.47637.958
51.36%2.8292.956.95.127.91636.675
49.12%2.5712.936.34.725.66536.418
54.60%2.4253.107.04.925.96836.349
47.46%2.3812.886.64.926.47735.898
54.68%2.3063.027.45.329.13837.647
49.73%2.2523.076.74.626.13537.364
59.82%2.2203.127.15.027.51237.985
58.29%2.1653.136.84.726.78537.410
54.54%2.0812.887.25.427.03137.063
57.23%2.0693.076.84.827.12836.821
51.08%2.0462.937.15.129.02636.859
58.95%1.4813.317.14.826.89137.702
🔍

Doğruluğu korumamıza yardım edin! Yanlış istatistikler, eksik veriler veya herhangi bir sorun fark ederseniz, geri bildiriminiz tüm topluluk için veri kalitemizi doğrudan iyileştirir.

Sorun Bildir

Duman Eşleşmeler - SSS

Deadlock'ta Duman'nin en iyi eşleşmesi nedir?

Duman'nin en iyi eşleşmesi Kapıcı'e karşıdır, 59.8% kazanma oranı elde eder. Duman bu eşleşmede superior savaş istatistikleri ve uygun yetenek etkileşimleri aracılığıyla parlak olur.

Deadlock'ta Duman'nin en zor eşleşmesi nedir?

Duman'nin en zor eşleşmesi Graves'e karşıdır, sadece 42.6% kazanma oranı ile. Bu rakibe karşı Duman, takım koordinasyonuna odaklanmalı ve savunmacı bir şekilde item almalıdır.

Duman'nin kaç tane uygun eşleşmesi vardır?

Duman'nin Deadlock'ta 31 uygun eşleşmesi (%50+ kazanma oranı) ve 12 uygun olmayan eşleşmesi vardır. Bu eşleşme dinamiklerini anlamak, daha iyi kahraman seçimleri yapmanıza ve oyun tarzınızı uyarlamanıza yardımcı olur.

Duman'i zor eşleşmelerde nasıl oynarım?

Duman'i zor eşleşmelerde oynarken, güvenli farminge, konumlandırmaya ve takım koordinasyonuna öncelik verin. Eşleşme dezavantajını telafi etmek için yapı yapınızı ayarlayın ve doğrudan çatışmadan ziyade yetenekler aracılığıyla dövüşleri etkilemeye yönelik fırsatları arayın.

Duman'nin eşleşmelerinde hangi istatistiklere odaklanmalıyım?

Duman'nin eşleşmelerinde analiz edilecek temel istatistikler kazanma oranı, KDA oranı, ortalama oyuncu hasarı ve net değer farkını içerir. Yüksek hasar eşleşmeleri agresif oyunu tercih ederken, düşük KDA eşleşmeleri daha savunmacı ve takım desteğine dayalı oyun oynamayı gösterir.